NIMBY Fifty - 2018

Saturday, May 26, 2018 2:20 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Pemberton, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 253
Laps: 3
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Tuesday, June 12, 2018 10:33 AM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

NIMBY Fifty - 2018

  • Race winners »
  • Male
  • Lap times
Page / 2
Racers per page:
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Downhill
1 108 Dylan Wolsky Squamish - Santa Cruz Bicycles  Pro Elite 35 M 5:49.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 59 Chris Johnston Vancouver, BC - Santa Cruz Bicycles  Pro Elite 33 M 5:49.4 +0:00.4+0.11%99.89%
3 343 Dan Skogland   Master 35-39 M 5:53.2 +0:04.2+1.20%98.81%
4 267 Peter Watson Kelownafornia, BC - BPR / Kelowna Cycle / Cannondale  Pro Elite 31 M 6:04.9 +0:15.9+4.56%95.64%
5 220 Mahon Lamont Whistler, BC - Student Loans/ Granny  Senior 19 - 29 22 M 6:14.2 +0:25.2+7.22%93.27%
6 93 Davis English PEMBERDISE, BC - Bike Co / Giro / Camelbak / Scwhalbe  Pro Elite 34 M 6:15.8 +0:26.8+7.68%92.87%
7 153 Jacob Tremblay Pemberton, BC - Pemberton  Senior 19 - 29 26 M 6:19.7 +0:30.7+8.80%91.91%
8 268 Peter Wojnar Squamish, BC - Oneup, Dissentlabs  Pro Elite 25 M 6:26.8 +0:37.8+10.83%90.23%
9 203 Kevin Phelps Pemberton, BC - Chromag  Master 45-49 46 M 6:30.3 +0:41.3+11.83%89.42%
10 236 Michael Robinson Whistler - Scott/BPR/Swagman  Master 40-44 42 M 6:32.7 +0:43.7+12.52%88.87%
11 275 Ricky Federau Chilliwack, BC - Valley Bike Guides  Pro Elite 37 M 6:36.6 +0:47.6+13.64%88.00%
12 6 Alex Blais Whistler, BC  Master 35-39 35 M 6:40.8 +0:51.8+14.84%87.08%
13 28 Bob Jones Abbotsford, BC - Life Cycles Bike Shop  Master 35-39 38 M 6:42.3 +0:53.3+15.27%86.75%
14 271 Quinn Moberg Squamish, BC - Rocky Mountain Factory Team  Pro Elite 24 M 6:44.6 +0:55.6+15.93%86.26%
15 206 Kipp Fennell Kamloops, BC - Kamloops  Master 35-39 35 M 6:46.3 +0:57.3+16.42%85.90%
16 317 Terry McKall Victoria, BC - Broad Street Cycles  Pro Elite 34 M 6:49.6 +1:00.6+17.36%85.21%
17 54 Chris Clark Whistler, BC - Whistler  Master 40-44 40 M 6:51.3 +1:02.3+17.85%84.85%
18 169 Jeremy Clement Gibsons, BC  Master 35-39 38 M 6:54.2 +1:05.2+18.68%84.26%
19 163 JD Disney Squamish, BC - Tantalus Bike Shop  Master 35-39 37 M 6:57.5 +1:08.5+19.63%83.59%
20 1 Cory Wallace Jasper, AB - Kona Factory Team  Pro Elite 34 M 6:57.8 +1:08.8+19.71%83.53%
21 105 Dwayne Kress Garibaldi Highlands, BC - Corsa Cycles/Rocky Mountain7 Mesh  Master 45-49 47 M 6:59.4 +1:10.4+20.17%83.21%
22 9 Alex Schmidt Vancouver, BC - Team Giant Vancouver  Pro Elite 25 M 6:59.7 +1:10.7+20.26%83.15%
22 135 Greg Matthews North Vancouver, BC - Steed Cycles  Master 30-34 31 M 6:59.7 +1:10.7+20.26%83.15%
24 125 Fraser Andrew Kamloops, BC - We Are One Composites  Senior 19 - 29 28 M 7:01.0 +1:12.0+20.63%82.90%
25 334 William Cadham Ottawa, ON - The Free Radicals  Pro Elite 29 M 7:01.1 +1:12.1+20.66%82.88%
26 101 Douglas Chalmers North Vancouver, BC - Raceface-FOX-Bondtraining  Senior 19 - 29 29 M 7:05.3 +1:16.3+21.86%82.06%
27 209 Kyle Rosten Kamloops, BC  Master 35-39 35 M 7:07.3 +1:18.3+22.44%81.68%
28 118 Eric Prestbo Bellingham, WA  Master 30-34 33 M 7:07.8 +1:18.8+22.58%81.58%
29 295 Sebastian Wild Pemberton, BC - Bike Co . Chromag  Master 35-39 40 M 7:08.9 +1:19.9+22.89%81.37%
30 205 Kim Steed North Vancouver, BC - Kim Steed  Master 45-49 46 M 7:09.9 +1:20.9+23.18%81.18%
31 249 Nathan Mckay Squamish, BC - Corsa Cycles  Master 40-44 40 M 7:13.9 +1:24.9+24.33%80.43%
32 107 Dylan Joyce Chetwynd, BC - Kona Grassroots, Zizu Optics  Junior 18 & under 18 M 7:15.2 +1:26.2+24.70%80.19%
33 77 Curtis Spencer Vancouver, BC - Kona-Endur-Endurancetap-Skratchlabs  Master 30-34 31 M 7:16.5 +1:27.5+25.07%79.95%
34 12 Andreas Hestler Victoria, BC - Rocky Mountain Bikes/BC Bike Race  Master 45-49 48 M 7:16.8 +1:27.8+25.16%79.90%
35 299 Simon Blythe Abbotsford, BC - Cahilty Racing  Master 45-49 45 M 7:17.1 +1:28.1+25.24%79.84%
36 79 Dale Tiessen Prince George, BC - Daryl-Evans Racing  Master 40-44 44 M 7:19.6 +1:30.6+25.96%79.39%
37 259 Paul Berry Kamloops, BC - Spoke  Master 50-54 51 M 7:20.6 +1:31.6+26.25%79.21%
38 104 Drummond Lawson Vancouver, BC  Master 35-39 37 M 7:22.2 +1:33.2+26.70%78.92%
39 230 Michael Boehm Whistler, BC - Team Whistler  Master 40-44 45 M 7:22.4 +1:33.4+26.76%78.89%
40 157 Jamie Sparling Squamish, BC - Tantalus Bikes - JASPERFORMANCE  Master 30-34 34 M 7:22.9 +1:33.9+26.91%78.80%
41 24 Ben Darlow Pemberton, BC  Master 35-39 36 M 7:25.6 +1:36.6+27.68%78.32%
42 7 Alex Capon Whistler, BC  Master 35-39 38 M 7:25.7 +1:36.7+27.71%78.30%
43 35 Brett Grayston North Vancouver, BC  Master 30-34 33 M 7:28.8 +1:39.8+28.60%77.76%
44 212 Lawrence Hindle Kamloops, BC - Spoke/We Are One  Master 55-59 60 M 7:29.2 +1:40.2+28.71%77.69%
45 89 Dave VUNIC Victoria - Rocky Mountain Bikes  Master 35-39 37 M 7:30.1 +1:41.1+28.97%77.54%
46 152 Jacob Rodgers Port Moody - Daryl Evans Racing / Trek  Master 40-44 40 M 7:30.4 +1:41.4+29.05%77.49%
47 50 Chris Birch Ladysmith, BC - Coal City Cycles  Master 45-49 49 M 7:31.3 +1:42.3+29.31%77.33%
48 207 Kris Sneddon Sechelt - Kona Endurance Team  Pro Elite 36 M 7:31.4 +1:42.4+29.34%77.32%
49 66 Christophe Briend Vancouver, BC  Master 30-34 35 M 7:32.0 +1:43.0+29.51%77.21%
50 69 Clark Lewis Whistler, BC  Master 40-44 41 M 7:32.4 +1:43.4+29.63%77.14%
51 307 Stephen Ushy Kelowna, BC - Kelowna Cycle  Master 45-49 46 M 7:34.2 +1:45.2+30.14%76.84%
52 20 Andy Czuczor Delta, BC  Master 40-44 41 M 7:34.7 +1:45.7+30.29%76.75%
53 70 Clay Ward Cumberland, BC - Dodge City Racing  Master 30-34 33 M 7:34.8 +1:45.8+30.32%76.74%
54 292 Sean Dinwoodie Whistler, BC - Chromag Bikes  Master 45-49 99 M 7:36.4 +1:47.4+30.77%76.47%
55 270 Quinn Lanzon Whistler, BC  Senior 19 - 29 29 M 7:37.1 +1:48.1+30.97%76.35%
56 149 Ian Ritz Whistler, BC - Chromag  Master 45-49 48 M 7:39.1 +1:50.1+31.55%76.02%
57 312 Sylvain Pithon North Vancouver, BC - Comor Sports North Shore  Master 30-34 31 M 7:39.3 +1:50.3+31.60%75.99%
58 156 James Shellard West Vancouver, BC - West Vancouver  Master 55-59 55 M 7:39.5 +1:50.5+31.66%75.95%
59 116 Eric Goodwin Squamish, BC - Republic Bicycles  Master 35-39 37 M 7:39.6 +1:50.6+31.69%75.94%
60 204 Kevin Rodger North Vancouver, BC - West Coast Cycling  Master 40-44 43 M 7:40.9 +1:51.9+32.06%75.72%
61 83 Darcy Trevelyan Vernon, BC - BPR Guardian Crew  Master 40-44 42 M 7:43.0 +1:54.0+32.66%75.38%
62 232 Michael Johnston Penticton, BC  Master 45-49 45 M 7:45.0 +1:56.0+33.24%75.05%
63 276 Rob McSkimming Whistler, BC  Master 60+ 62 M 7:47.1 +1:58.1+33.84%74.72%
64 215 Lief Rodgers Port Moody, BC - Cycling BC / Daryl Evans Racing  Junior 18 & under 15 M 7:47.8 +1:58.8+34.04%74.60%
65 223 Mark Bickford North Vancouver, BC  Senior 19 - 29 22 M 7:48.1 +1:59.1+34.13%74.56%
66 111 Ellison Brink North Bend, WA - Giant Co-Factory Off-Road  Pro Elite 19 M 7:48.7 +1:59.7+34.30%74.46%
67 330 Vincent Ready Squamish, BC  Senior 19 - 29 29 M 7:48.9 +1:59.9+34.36%74.43%
68 21 Angus Kilpatrick Vancouver, BC  Senior 19 - 29 28 M 7:50.2 +2:01.2+34.73%74.22%
69 254 Nigel Quarless Deep Cove, North Vancouver, BC  Master 40-44 43 M 7:52.3 +2:03.3+35.33%73.89%
70 346 Scott Macdonald   Master 35-39 M 7:52.4 +2:03.4+35.36%73.88%
71 58 Chris Hutchinson Pemberton  Master 35-39 37 M 7:53.9 +2:04.9+35.79%73.64%
72 258 Patrick McNeely Squamish, BC  Master 30-34 34 M 7:54.8 +2:05.8+36.05%73.50%
73 321 Toni Walbridge Bellingham, WA  Master 40-44 45 M 7:55.3 +2:06.3+36.19%73.43%
74 57 Chris Hammons Pemberton, BC - Nsb  Master 45-49 48 M 7:56.3 +2:07.3+36.48%73.27%
75 165 Jeff Seifred Seattle, WA - Taco Time NW  Master 45-49 47 M 7:56.7 +2:07.7+36.59%73.21%
75 291 Scott Simpson Chilliwack, BC - Simpson Notaries  Master 45-49 49 M 7:56.7 +2:07.7+36.59%73.21%
77 185 Jonn Axsen Squamish, BC  Master 35-39 37 M 7:57.0 +2:08.0+36.68%73.17%
78 31 Branden Grass North Vancouver, BC  Senior 19 - 29 29 M 7:57.3 +2:08.3+36.76%73.12%
79 90 David Dorrans Squamish, BC  Master 40-44 42 M 7:57.5 +2:08.5+36.82%73.09%
79 234 Michael P Legare Whistler  Master 30-34 33 M 7:57.5 +2:08.5+36.82%73.09%
81 256 Pat Cox Squamish, BC - Corsa Cycles  Master 35-39 38 M 7:57.6 +2:08.6+36.85%73.07%
82 30 Brady Fleguel North Vancouver, BC - Brady Fleguel  Master 40-44 40 M 7:58.3 +2:09.3+37.05%72.97%
83 53 Chris Choquette North Vancouver, BC  Master 40-44 41 M 7:59.7 +2:10.7+37.45%72.75%
83 282 Rod Dagneau North Vancouver, BC - West Coast Cycling  Master 55-59 58 M 7:59.7 +2:10.7+37.45%72.75%
85 322 Tony Hill Pemberton, BC - Tony  Master 45-49 46 M 8:02.0 +2:13.0+38.11%72.41%
86 208 Kyle Long Pemberton, BC  Master 30-34 33 M 8:02.5 +2:13.5+38.25%72.33%
87 78 D'arcy Burke Whistler, BC - Whistler  Master 45-49 47 M 8:03.3 +2:14.3+38.48%72.21%
88 300 Simon Szoke North Vancouver, BC - Lynn Valley Bikes  Pro Elite 23 M 8:05.5 +2:16.5+39.11%71.88%
89 187 Justin Mark Nanaimo, BC - BC Bike Race/Rocky Mountain Bikes  Master 40-44 44 M 8:05.9 +2:16.9+39.23%71.83%
90 293 Sean Holmes Pemberton, BC - Bike Co And Fanatyko /Ryders  Master 45-49 45 M 8:06.7 +2:17.7+39.46%71.71%
91 308 Sterling Quinn Seattle, WA - Ravenna Capital Management  Pro Elite 25 M 8:07.6 +2:18.6+39.71%71.58%
92 345 Rory O’connell   Master 30-34 M 8:08.5 +2:19.5+39.97%71.44%
93 8 Alex Gibbs North Van - BEER  Master 30-34 32 M 8:09.5 +2:20.5+40.26%71.30%
94 16 Andrew Handford Whistler, BC - Andrew Handford  Master 50-54 52 M 8:10.5 +2:21.5+40.54%71.15%
95 316 Ted Russo Port Moody, BC - Obsessionbikes  Master 55-59 57 M 8:10.6 +2:21.6+40.57%71.14%
96 202 Kevin Langdale Squamish, BC - Kevin Langdale  Master 40-44 43 M 8:10.9 +2:21.9+40.66%71.09%
97 106 Dylan Bailey Fernie, BC - Gearhub Sports & Rocky Mountain Bicycles  Pro Elite 37 M 8:11.7 +2:22.7+40.89%70.98%
98 198 Ken Leggatt Surrey - West Coast Cycling  Master 40-44 43 M 8:16.5 +2:27.5+42.26%70.29%
99 219 Luke Fennell Vernon  Master 30-34 33 M 8:16.8 +2:27.8+42.35%70.25%
100 148 Ian Murray Canmore, AB - RMCC  Pro Elite 40 M 8:20.0 +2:31.0+43.27%69.80%
101 146 Huw Jones Whistler, BC - Huwj Ones Racing  Master 35-39 36 M 8:21.2 +2:32.2+43.61%69.63%
102 37 Brian O'Rourke Squamish, BC - Squamish  Master 30-34 32 M 8:22.9 +2:33.9+44.10%69.40%
103 233 Michael Kinney Brackendale, BC  Master 40-44 40 M 8:23.0 +2:34.0+44.13%69.38%
104 279 Rob Wiebe Kelowna, BC - Universae Autem Conscientia  Master 50-54 51 M 8:23.2 +2:34.2+44.18%69.36%
105 298 Simon Blake Whistler, BC - Chromag  Master 50-54 52 M 8:23.9 +2:34.9+44.38%69.26%
106 86 Daryl Chase Port Alberni, BC - Healthy Habits & Shockdoc.ca  Master 40-44 45 M 8:24.7 +2:35.7+44.61%69.15%
107 315 Taylor Donohoe North Vancouver, BC - North Vancouver  Master 35-39 36 M 8:26.4 +2:37.4+45.10%68.92%
108 100 Doug Graver Snohomish, WA - Snohomish  Master 50-54 53 M 8:26.6 +2:37.6+45.16%68.89%
109 25 Benjamin Schmidt Chilliwack, BC - Team Giant Vancouver  Master 35-39 37 M 8:27.4 +2:38.4+45.39%68.78%
110 306 Stephen Parslow North Saanich, BC  Master 35-39 39 M 8:28.7 +2:39.7+45.76%68.61%
111 177 John Ewonus North Vancouver, BC - Team Ewonus  Master 35-39 38 M 8:30.5 +2:41.5+46.28%68.36%
112 328 Troy Knecht Pemberton, BC  Master 35-39 38 M 8:30.6 +2:41.6+46.30%68.35%
113 171 Jesse Janssen Vancouver, BC - Vancouver  Master 30-34 33 M 8:32.6 +2:43.6+46.88%68.08%
114 109 Edward Lawson North Vancouver, BC  Master 45-49 49 M 8:32.7 +2:43.7+46.91%68.07%
115 324 Tony Routley Whistler, BC - Team Whistler  Master 60+ 62 M 8:34.4 +2:45.4+47.39%67.85%
116 325 Tory Saarinen Whistler, BC  Master 30-34 30 M 8:36.0 +2:47.0+47.85%67.64%
117 43 Cam McCallum Langley - Cycling BC  Junior 18 & under 13 M 8:36.9 +2:47.9+48.11%67.52%
118 40 Bruce Mackenzie North Vancouver - Bruce Mackenzie  Master 45-49 50 M 8:37.1 +2:48.1+48.17%67.49%
119 264 Pete Holzhuter Kamloops, BC - District Bicycle Co.  Master 50-54 51 M 8:37.9 +2:48.9+48.40%67.39%
120 182 Jon Decaigny Whistler, BC - Fun Hog  Master 40-44 42 M 8:38.5 +2:49.5+48.57%67.31%
121 336 Zack Garland Vancouver, BC  Master 30-34 32 M 8:40.6 +2:51.6+49.17%67.04%
122 140 Harrison Gill Redmond, WA - Dirt Corps  Senior 19 - 29 28 M 8:40.7 +2:51.7+49.20%67.03%
123 34 Brennan Cook Vancouver, BC  Master 40-44 43 M 8:40.8 +2:51.8+49.23%67.01%
124 15 Andrew Cant Kamloops  Master 50-54 50 M 8:43.3 +2:54.3+49.94%66.69%
125 151 Jack Hartman Pemberton, BC  Junior 18 & under 16 M 8:44.1 +2:55.1+50.17%66.59%
126 225 Matt O’Rourke Whistler, BC  Master 35-39 38 M 8:45.3 +2:56.3+50.52%66.44%
127 97 Devon Moonie Kamloops, BC - Kamloops  Pro Elite 24 M 8:46.4 +2:57.4+50.83%66.30%
128 14 Andrew Bethune Whistler, BC  Master 30-34 32 M 8:52.5 +3:03.5+52.58%65.54%
129 218 Luke Elburn North Vancouver, BC  Master 40-44 44 M 8:54.4 +3:05.4+53.12%65.31%
130 227 Matthew Cooper Whistler, BC - Alba Distribution  Senior 19 - 29 28 M 8:54.9 +3:05.9+53.27%65.25%
131 320 Tobin Mccallum Langley - Daryl-Evans Racing  Master 45-49 48 M 8:57.1 +3:08.1+53.90%64.98%
132 269 Phil Brock North Vancouver, BC - Steed Cycles  Master 35-39 40 M 8:57.3 +3:08.3+53.95%64.95%
133 274 Richard Humphries Maple Ridge, BC - Metro Testing  Master 50-54 52 M 8:57.7 +3:08.7+54.07%64.91%
134 228 Matthew Drown Vancouver - Daryl-Evans Racing  Master 40-44 43 M 8:58.4 +3:09.4+54.27%64.82%
135 82 Daniel Stein Squamish, BC  Master 30-34 32 M 8:58.5 +3:09.5+54.30%64.81%
135 326 Trevor Hopkins Whistler, BC - Team Whistler Racing / Scott Bikes  Master 45-49 46 M 8:58.5 +3:09.5+54.30%64.81%
137 189 Kalle Karu Vancouver, BC  Master 45-49 49 M 9:02.3 +3:13.3+55.39%64.36%
138 154 Jake Kostelyk Abbotsford, BC  Master 30-34 33 M 9:02.5 +3:13.5+55.44%64.33%
139 134 Greg Grenzke North Vancouver, BC  Master 35-39 40 M 9:02.7 +3:13.7+55.50%64.31%
140 261 Paul Martin West Vancouver, BC - Horny Goats  Master 40-44 43 M 9:03.2 +3:14.2+55.64%64.25%
141 42 Cam Maher Melbourne  Master 35-39 36 M 9:03.9 +3:14.9+55.85%64.17%
142 61 Chris Mcneil Kamloops, BC - Spoke N Motion  Master 40-44 41 M 9:08.0 +3:19.0+57.02%63.69%
143 311 Steven Uruski Chilliwack, BC - Steven Uruski Landscape Maintenance  Master 50-54 50 M 9:08.9 +3:19.9+57.28%63.58%
144 266 Peter Cudmore Whistler, BC  Master 30-34 34 M 9:09.5 +3:20.5+57.45%63.51%
145 132 Graham Frost Victoria, BC - PISE Endurance  Master 30-34 35 M 9:10.2 +3:21.2+57.65%63.43%
146 47 Carsten Ivany Chilliwack, BC - Giant Vancouver  Pro Elite 37 M 9:10.3 +3:21.3+57.68%63.42%
147 289 Scott McClave Bellevue, WA  Master 30-34 31 M 9:14.0 +3:25.0+58.74%63.00%
148 305 Stephen Bennett Abbotsford, BC - Abbotsford  Master 40-44 41 M 9:14.7 +3:25.7+58.94%62.92%
149 161 Jason Stebbings Kelowna, BC - Chainline Cycle  Master 35-39 38 M 9:18.8 +3:29.8+60.11%62.46%
150 286 Ryan Mendes Trinidad - Ryan Mendes  Master 45-49 46 M 9:19.0 +3:30.0+60.17%62.43%
151 331 Werner Gerntholtz Port Moody, BC - Werner Gerntholtz  Master 45-49 45 M 9:19.3 +3:30.3+60.26%62.40%
152 251 Nick Lemmel North Vancouver, BC  Master 45-49 46 M 9:21.1 +3:32.1+60.77%62.20%
153 122 Ernie Kliever Chilliwack, BC  Senior 19 - 29 30 M 9:22.0 +3:33.0+61.03%62.10%
154 119 Eric Vermander North Vancouver, BC - Vitae Health & Sport  Master 40-44 42 M 9:22.1 +3:33.1+61.06%62.09%
155 117 Eric Malsbary Bellingham, WA - Jacks Bicycle Center / Homegrown Racing  Master 45-49 46 M 9:22.3 +3:33.3+61.12%62.07%
156 71 Clint Ellis Chilliwack, BC - Cahilty Racing  Master 40-44 44 M 9:23.9 +3:34.9+61.58%61.89%
156 226 Matt Regan Emily Colombo, BC - Emily Colombo  Master 35-39 36 M 9:23.9 +3:34.9+61.58%61.89%
158 44 Cameron Coatta Vancouver, BC  Master 35-39 36 M 9:24.6 +3:35.6+61.78%61.81%
159 136 Greg Thomas Seattle, WA  Master 45-49 47 M 9:25.3 +3:36.3+61.98%61.74%
160 150 Ian Sherk Prince George, BC  Master 30-34 33 M 9:26.0 +3:37.0+62.18%61.66%
161 128 Geoff Olsson Whistler, BC  Master 35-39 38 M 9:26.4 +3:37.4+62.29%61.62%
162 63 Chris Williamson Whistler, BC - Kara Williamson  Master 40-44 40 M 9:27.5 +3:38.5+62.61%61.50%
163 80 Damian Georgyev Prince George, BC  Junior 18 & under 15 M 9:28.4 +3:39.4+62.87%61.40%
164 253 Nico Petch Vancouver, BC  Senior 19 - 29 28 M 9:42.8 +3:53.8+66.99%59.88%
165 74 Cormac O'Brien Whistler, BC  Master 30-34 31 M 9:44.8 +3:55.8+67.56%59.68%
166 323 Tony Piepjohn Halfmoon Bay - Coast Spatial Mapping  Master 50-54 51 M 9:46.2 +3:57.2+67.97%59.54%
167 139 Harley Bondini Sun Peaks, BC - Spoke Bike And Ski  Senior 19 - 29 26 M 9:46.6 +3:57.6+68.08%59.50%
168 318 Tim Briggs Whistler, BC  Master 30-34 34 M 9:48.1 +3:59.1+68.51%59.34%
169 60 Chris McKillican Garibaldi Highlands, BC - BPR  Master 45-49 48 M 9:48.3 +3:59.3+68.57%59.32%
170 158 Jan Laesecke Vancouver, BC  Senior 19 - 29 29 M 9:51.8 +4:02.8+69.57%58.97%
171 22 Anthony Desanto Bellingham, WA  Master 30-34 35 M 9:54.0 +4:05.0+70.20%58.75%
172 301 Simon Whitehead Vancouver, BC - Vancouver  Master 35-39 40 M 10:02.7 +4:13.7+72.69%57.91%
173 265 Pete Veasey North Saanich, BC  Master 40-44 43 M 10:02.9 +4:13.9+72.75%57.89%
174 92 David Wilcox Kamloops, BC - Not Good Enough  Master 30-34 35 M 10:04.7 +4:15.7+73.27%57.71%
175 188 Justin Wolfe Cumberland, BC  Master 30-34 33 M 10:05.2 +4:16.2+73.41%57.67%
176 143 Henk Van Zyl Kamloops  Master 45-49 49 M 10:06.1 +4:17.1+73.67%57.58%
177 283 Rodrigo Guarnieri Freitas Vancouver, BC - Vancouver  Senior 19 - 29 22 M 10:06.3 +4:17.3+73.72%57.56%
178 29 Brad Hughes North Vancouver, BC  Master 35-39 39 M 10:07.0 +4:18.0+73.93%57.50%
179 186 Justin Demers Victoria, BC  Master 30-34 31 M 10:07.5 +4:18.5+74.07%57.45%
180 294 Sean Jenkins Kamloops, BC - Knolly Bikes  Master 45-49 45 M 10:08.3 +4:19.3+74.30%57.37%
181 200 Kent Craig North Vancouver, BC  Master 60+ 60 M 10:10.1 +4:21.1+74.81%57.20%
182 304 Stefan Schwieger Armstrong, BC  Master 35-39 40 M 10:10.9 +4:21.9+75.04%57.13%
183 278 Rob Phoenix Squamish, BC - Brackendale  Master 50-54 51 M 10:15.8 +4:26.8+76.45%56.67%
184 88 Dave Travers Nanaimo, BC - Nanaimo  Master 50-54 51 M 10:20.4 +4:31.4+77.77%56.25%
185 164 Jeff Hobbs Burnaby, ON - Burnaby  Master 35-39 39 M 10:23.0 +4:34.0+78.51%56.02%
186 131 Gordon McDonald North Vancouver, BC - The Wife  Master 40-44 41 M 10:28.0 +4:39.0+79.94%55.57%
187 13 Andrew Benson Vancouver, BC  Master 45-49 48 M 10:35.0 +4:46.0+81.95%54.96%
188 85 Darryl Malby Vancouver - My Visa Card  Master 45-49 50 M 10:35.5 +4:46.5+82.09%54.92%
189 272 Rich Truman North Vancouver, BC - Hatred, Fear And Loathing  Master 35-39 40 M 10:37.0 +4:48.0+82.52%54.79%
190 36 Brian Helem Port Moody, BC  Master 40-44 43 M 10:42.5 +4:53.5+84.10%54.32%
191 155 Jake Power Whistler, BC - Power Wood  Master 30-34 35 M 10:44.0 +4:55.0+84.53%54.19%
192 39 Bruce Kilpatrick Kamloops, BC  Master 40-44 44 M 10:45.4 +4:56.4+84.93%54.07%
193 335 William Hodgins Burnaby, BC - Maple Ridge  Master 35-39 35 M 10:52.1 +5:03.1+86.85%53.52%
194 260 Paul Mancell Whistler  Master 35-39 36 M 10:55.8 +5:06.8+87.91%53.22%
195 211 Lancelot Rudelsheim North Vancouver, BC - North Vancouver  Master 55-59 58 M 10:57.6 +5:08.6+88.42%53.07%
196 87 Dave Blackmore Kamloops, BC - N/A  Master 45-49 48 M 11:03.2 +5:14.2+90.03%52.62%
197 224 Mark Westbrook Ottawa, ON  Master 30-34 32 M 11:07.5 +5:18.5+91.26%52.28%
198 26 Bill Devlin Sammamish, WA - Dyna Racing  Master 55-59 59 M 11:13.8 +5:24.8+93.07%51.80%
199 181 John Verdonk Rosedale  Master 50-54 55 M 11:14.7 +5:25.7+93.32%51.73%
200 235 Michael Ridley Port Moody, BC - Port Moody  Master 30-34 31 M 11:17.1 +5:28.1+94.01%51.54%
201 10 Allan Dyck Port Moody, BC  Master 40-44 45 M 11:19.2 +5:30.2+94.61%51.38%
202 237 Michael Zarbl North Vancouver, BC  Master 50-54 53 M 11:20.1 +5:31.1+94.87%51.32%
203 17 Andrew Hemmens Nanaimo, BC - Nanaimo  Master 40-44 44 M 11:20.6 +5:31.6+95.01%51.28%
204 252 Nick Varey Brackendale, BC  Master 40-44 44 M 11:21.3 +5:32.3+95.21%51.23%
205 102 Drew Delany Nanaimo, BC - Arbutus Routes  Master 30-34 33 M 11:22.9 +5:33.9+95.67%51.11%
206 123 Evan Power Squamish, BC  Master 30-34 34 M 11:25.6 +5:36.6+96.45%50.90%
207 184 Jonathan Osland St. Albert, AB  Master 40-44 45 M 11:32.6 +5:43.6+98.45%50.39%
208 309 Steve Moore Vancouver, BC  Master 30-34 34 M 11:33.5 +5:44.5+98.71%50.32%
209 81 Dana Gaudet Abbotsford, BC - Big Johns Donut Shop  Master 40-44 42 M 12:17.8 +6:28.8+111.40%47.30%
210 191 Karl Bilodeau Montreal - Whistler  Master 35-39 38 M 12:18.6 +6:29.6+111.63%47.25%
211 199 Ken Olson Nanaimo, BC - Mid Island Velo Association  Master 50-54 52 M 12:20.0 +6:31.0+112.03%47.16%
212 96 Derek Murray Vancouver, BC  Master 30-34 32 M 12:24.8 +6:35.8+113.41%46.86%
213 19 Andy Buckley Truckee, CA - Northstar California Bike Team  Master 50-54 55 M 12:27.3 +6:38.3+114.13%46.70%
214 214 Leonardo Fernandes De Freitas Richmond, BC - Richmond  Senior 19 - 29 21 M 12:28.7 +6:39.7+114.53%46.61%
215 41 Bryan Siemens Kamloops, BC - My Wife  Master 45-49 46 M 12:31.0 +6:42.0+115.19%46.47%
216 257 Patrick Mallette North Vancouver, BC  Master 50-54 55 M 12:32.6 +6:43.6+115.64%46.37%
217 91 David Hackshaw Santa Cruz  Master 55-59 56 M 12:42.2 +6:53.2+118.40%45.79%
218 51 Chris Britten Abbotsford, BC  Master 60+ 60 M 12:42.3 +6:53.3+118.42%45.78%
219 84 Darren Gilbert Kamloops, BC  Master 40-44 45 M 12:45.1 +6:56.1+119.23%45.61%
220 241 Miles Vince West Vancouver, BC - West Vancouver  Senior 19 - 29 25 M 12:47.0 +6:58.0+119.77%45.50%
221 273 Richard Harris North Vancouver, BC  Master 40-44 44 M 12:57.2 +7:08.2+122.69%44.90%
222 3 Aaron Amar Cumberland, BC  Master 45-49 46 M 12:57.6 +7:08.6+122.81%44.88%
223 103 Drew McKie Kamloops, BC  Master 45-49 45 M 13:02.8 +7:13.8+124.30%44.58%
224 277 Rob Melvin Squamish, BC - BEER  Master 30-34 33 M 13:05.2 +7:16.2+124.99%44.45%
225 239 Mike McCarney Nanaimo, BC  Master 50-54 54 M 13:14.0 +7:25.0+127.51%43.95%
226 48 Chiron Kantakis Vancouver, BC - Giant Bicycles Vancouver  Master 45-49 47 M 13:15.7 +7:26.7+127.99%43.86%
227 210 Lachlan Armstrong Victoria, BC  Senior 19 - 29 28 M 13:21.2 +7:32.2+129.57%43.56%
228 262 Paul Richter Burnaby, BC  Master 40-44 42 M 13:27.4 +7:38.4+131.35%43.23%
229 175 Joffre Williams Surrey, BC  Master 35-39 37 M 13:42.2 +7:53.2+135.59%42.45%
230 127 Gee Yip Vancouver, BC  Master 45-49 48 M 13:43.5 +7:54.5+135.96%42.38%
231 64 Chris Winkelaar Courtenay, BC  Master 45-49 48 M 13:50.9 +8:01.9+138.08%42.00%
232 67 Christopher Smith Trinidad And Tobago, ON  Master 40-44 43 M 14:10.3 +8:21.3+143.64%41.04%
233 196 Keith Mollet North Vancouver, BC - EM  Master 50-54 51 M 14:15.8 +8:26.8+145.21%40.78%
234 250 Neil Varner Nanaimo, BC  Master 40-44 41 M 14:16.7 +8:27.7+145.47%40.74%
235 130 Glen Buchanan Kamloops, BC  Master 55-59 57 M 14:25.5 +8:36.5+147.99%40.32%
236 255 Norman Silins West Vancouver, BC - North Vancouver  Master 55-59 57 M 15:22.6 +9:33.6+164.36%37.83%
237 145 Howard Bickford North Vancouver, BC  Master 55-59 56 M 16:14.1 +10:25.1+179.11%35.83%
238 133 Grant Lamont Whistler, BC - Whistler Bike Guide  Master 55-59 57 M 18:50.7 +13:01.7+223.98%30.87%
239 176 John Churchill Calgary, AB - TCR Sport Lab  Master 35-39 37 M 20:21.7 +14:32.7+250.06%28.57%
240 333 Will Huckvale Whistler, BC  Master 30-34 34 M 20:31.9 +14:42.9+252.98%28.33%
241 62 Chris Welsh Squamish, BC  Master 50-54 52 M 25:12.5 +19:23.5+333.38%23.07%
242 342 Matt Burns   Master 35-39 M 36:05.5 +30:16.5+520.49%16.12%
- 38 Brian Tomicki Tsawwassen, BC  Master 50-54 50 M - ---
- 126 Garrett McLeod Vancouver, BC  Pro Elite 29 M - --100.00%
- 129 George Amos North Vancouver, BC - Rippers Lounge Racing  Master 30-34 32 M - ---
- 172 JM Josse Pemberton, BC - Alba Distribution  Master 30-34 32 M - ---
- 201 Keron Kong Mississauga, ON - Self  Master 40-44 44 M - ---
- 231 Michael Cullen Courtenay, BC - Courtenay  Master 55-59 58 M - ---
- 296 Sergio Botter North Vancouver, BC - Intranet Connections / BSP / Scape BRA  Master 40-44 44 M - --100.00%
- 303 Stanley Kelly Pemberton, BC  Master 55-59 56 M - --100.00%
Page / 2
Racers per page: