NIMBY Fifty - 2018

Saturday, May 26, 2018 2:20 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Pemberton, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 253
Laps: 3
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Tuesday, June 12, 2018 10:33 AM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

NIMBY Fifty - 2018

  • Race winners »
  • Male
  • Lap times
Page / 2
Racers per page:
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender To top of hill
1 271 Quinn Moberg Squamish, BC - Rocky Mountain Factory Team  Pro Elite 24 M 1:31:22.9 -+0.00%100.00%
2 1 Cory Wallace Jasper, AB - Kona Factory Team  Pro Elite 34 M 1:32:19.8 +0:56.9+1.04%98.97%
3 157 Jamie Sparling Squamish, BC - Tantalus Bikes - JASPERFORMANCE  Master 30-34 34 M 1:32:59.0 +1:36.1+1.75%98.28%
4 275 Ricky Federau Chilliwack, BC - Valley Bike Guides  Pro Elite 37 M 1:36:51.0 +5:28.1+5.98%94.35%
5 148 Ian Murray Canmore, AB - RMCC  Pro Elite 40 M 1:36:54.6 +5:31.7+6.05%94.30%
6 9 Alex Schmidt Vancouver, BC - Team Giant Vancouver  Pro Elite 25 M 1:37:08.3 +5:45.4+6.30%94.07%
7 258 Patrick McNeely Squamish, BC  Master 30-34 34 M 1:37:12.0 +5:49.1+6.37%94.01%
8 111 Ellison Brink North Bend, WA - Giant Co-Factory Off-Road  Pro Elite 19 M 1:39:08.6 +7:45.7+8.49%92.17%
9 220 Mahon Lamont Whistler, BC - Student Loans/ Granny  Senior 19 - 29 22 M 1:39:29.6 +8:06.7+8.88%91.85%
10 104 Drummond Lawson Vancouver, BC  Master 35-39 37 M 1:39:37.2 +8:14.3+9.02%91.73%
11 59 Chris Johnston Vancouver, BC - Santa Cruz Bicycles  Pro Elite 33 M 1:39:48.1 +8:25.2+9.21%91.56%
12 106 Dylan Bailey Fernie, BC - Gearhub Sports & Rocky Mountain Bicycles  Pro Elite 37 M 1:40:18.0 +8:55.1+9.76%91.11%
13 70 Clay Ward Cumberland, BC - Dodge City Racing  Master 30-34 33 M 1:40:26.5 +9:03.6+9.91%90.98%
14 300 Simon Szoke North Vancouver, BC - Lynn Valley Bikes  Pro Elite 23 M 1:40:49.0 +9:26.1+10.32%90.64%
15 97 Devon Moonie Kamloops, BC - Kamloops  Pro Elite 24 M 1:40:49.9 +9:27.0+10.34%90.63%
16 236 Michael Robinson Whistler - Scott/BPR/Swagman  Master 40-44 42 M 1:41:10.3 +9:47.4+10.71%90.32%
17 47 Carsten Ivany Chilliwack, BC - Giant Vancouver  Pro Elite 37 M 1:41:29.9 +10:07.0+11.07%90.03%
18 308 Sterling Quinn Seattle, WA - Ravenna Capital Management  Pro Elite 25 M 1:41:32.5 +10:09.6+11.12%89.99%
19 267 Peter Watson Kelownafornia, BC - BPR / Kelowna Cycle / Cannondale  Pro Elite 31 M 1:41:33.9 +10:11.0+11.14%89.97%
20 116 Eric Goodwin Squamish, BC - Republic Bicycles  Master 35-39 37 M 1:41:35.0 +10:12.1+11.16%89.96%
21 54 Chris Clark Whistler, BC - Whistler  Master 40-44 40 M 1:41:52.2 +10:29.3+11.48%89.70%
22 89 Dave VUNIC Victoria - Rocky Mountain Bikes  Master 35-39 37 M 1:43:49.4 +12:26.5+13.62%88.02%
23 61 Chris Mcneil Kamloops, BC - Spoke N Motion  Master 40-44 41 M 1:44:14.1 +12:51.2+14.07%87.67%
24 108 Dylan Wolsky Squamish - Santa Cruz Bicycles  Pro Elite 35 M 1:44:27.5 +13:04.6+14.31%87.48%
25 107 Dylan Joyce Chetwynd, BC - Kona Grassroots, Zizu Optics  Junior 18 & under 18 M 1:45:51.9 +14:29.0+15.85%86.32%
26 152 Jacob Rodgers Port Moody - Daryl Evans Racing / Trek  Master 40-44 40 M 1:46:09.3 +14:46.4+16.17%86.08%
27 204 Kevin Rodger North Vancouver, BC - West Coast Cycling  Master 40-44 43 M 1:46:15.8 +14:52.9+16.29%86.00%
28 205 Kim Steed North Vancouver, BC - Kim Steed  Master 45-49 46 M 1:46:19.0 +14:56.1+16.34%85.95%
29 37 Brian O'Rourke Squamish, BC - Squamish  Master 30-34 32 M 1:46:20.2 +14:57.3+16.37%85.94%
30 207 Kris Sneddon Sechelt - Kona Endurance Team  Pro Elite 36 M 1:46:21.2 +14:58.3+16.38%85.92%
31 187 Justin Mark Nanaimo, BC - BC Bike Race/Rocky Mountain Bikes  Master 40-44 44 M 1:46:56.7 +15:33.8+17.03%85.45%
32 259 Paul Berry Kamloops, BC - Spoke  Master 50-54 51 M 1:47:06.0 +15:43.1+17.20%85.32%
33 109 Edward Lawson North Vancouver, BC  Master 45-49 49 M 1:47:10.3 +15:47.4+17.28%85.27%
34 181 John Verdonk Rosedale  Master 50-54 55 M 1:47:11.3 +15:48.4+17.30%85.25%
35 307 Stephen Ushy Kelowna, BC - Kelowna Cycle  Master 45-49 46 M 1:47:12.3 +15:49.4+17.32%85.24%
36 206 Kipp Fennell Kamloops, BC - Kamloops  Master 35-39 35 M 1:47:12.8 +15:49.9+17.32%85.23%
37 212 Lawrence Hindle Kamloops, BC - Spoke/We Are One  Master 55-59 60 M 1:47:20.2 +15:57.3+17.46%85.14%
38 312 Sylvain Pithon North Vancouver, BC - Comor Sports North Shore  Master 30-34 31 M 1:47:26.3 +16:03.4+17.57%85.05%
39 93 Davis English PEMBERDISE, BC - Bike Co / Giro / Camelbak / Scwhalbe  Pro Elite 34 M 1:48:14.5 +16:51.6+18.45%84.42%
40 317 Terry McKall Victoria, BC - Broad Street Cycles  Pro Elite 34 M 1:48:17.6 +16:54.7+18.51%84.38%
41 25 Benjamin Schmidt Chilliwack, BC - Team Giant Vancouver  Master 35-39 37 M 1:48:48.3 +17:25.4+19.07%83.99%
42 316 Ted Russo Port Moody, BC - Obsessionbikes  Master 55-59 57 M 1:48:57.4 +17:34.5+19.23%83.87%
43 291 Scott Simpson Chilliwack, BC - Simpson Notaries  Master 45-49 49 M 1:49:17.1 +17:54.2+19.59%83.62%
44 83 Darcy Trevelyan Vernon, BC - BPR Guardian Crew  Master 40-44 42 M 1:49:27.7 +18:04.8+19.79%83.48%
45 135 Greg Matthews North Vancouver, BC - Steed Cycles  Master 30-34 31 M 1:49:28.9 +18:06.0+19.81%83.47%
46 215 Lief Rodgers Port Moody, BC - Cycling BC / Daryl Evans Racing  Junior 18 & under 15 M 1:49:30.6 +18:07.7+19.84%83.45%
47 90 David Dorrans Squamish, BC  Master 40-44 42 M 1:49:56.0 +18:33.1+20.30%83.12%
48 101 Douglas Chalmers North Vancouver, BC - Raceface-FOX-Bondtraining  Senior 19 - 29 29 M 1:50:41.1 +19:18.2+21.12%82.56%
49 125 Fraser Andrew Kamloops, BC - We Are One Composites  Senior 19 - 29 28 M 1:50:54.6 +19:31.7+21.37%82.39%
50 7 Alex Capon Whistler, BC  Master 35-39 38 M 1:51:10.0 +19:47.1+21.65%82.20%
51 299 Simon Blythe Abbotsford, BC - Cahilty Racing  Master 45-49 45 M 1:51:10.6 +19:47.7+21.66%82.20%
52 12 Andreas Hestler Victoria, BC - Rocky Mountain Bikes/BC Bike Race  Master 45-49 48 M 1:51:13.7 +19:50.8+21.72%82.16%
53 233 Michael Kinney Brackendale, BC  Master 40-44 40 M 1:51:15.3 +19:52.4+21.75%82.14%
54 334 William Cadham Ottawa, ON - The Free Radicals  Pro Elite 29 M 1:52:00.8 +20:37.9+22.58%81.58%
55 199 Ken Olson Nanaimo, BC - Mid Island Velo Association  Master 50-54 52 M 1:52:16.9 +20:54.0+22.87%81.39%
56 163 JD Disney Squamish, BC - Tantalus Bike Shop  Master 35-39 37 M 1:52:35.3 +21:12.4+23.21%81.16%
57 105 Dwayne Kress Garibaldi Highlands, BC - Corsa Cycles/Rocky Mountain7 Mesh  Master 45-49 47 M 1:52:47.7 +21:24.8+23.43%81.02%
58 50 Chris Birch Ladysmith, BC - Coal City Cycles  Master 45-49 49 M 1:52:49.2 +21:26.3+23.46%81.00%
59 153 Jacob Tremblay Pemberton, BC - Pemberton  Senior 19 - 29 26 M 1:52:53.2 +21:30.3+23.53%80.95%
60 249 Nathan Mckay Squamish, BC - Corsa Cycles  Master 40-44 40 M 1:53:01.9 +21:39.0+23.69%80.85%
61 234 Michael P Legare Whistler  Master 30-34 33 M 1:53:39.4 +22:16.5+24.38%80.40%
62 182 Jon Decaigny Whistler, BC - Fun Hog  Master 40-44 42 M 1:54:45.4 +23:22.5+25.58%79.63%
63 254 Nigel Quarless Deep Cove, North Vancouver, BC  Master 40-44 43 M 1:54:57.4 +23:34.5+25.80%79.49%
64 177 John Ewonus North Vancouver, BC - Team Ewonus  Master 35-39 38 M 1:55:09.1 +23:46.2+26.01%79.36%
65 253 Nico Petch Vancouver, BC  Senior 19 - 29 28 M 1:55:29.0 +24:06.1+26.37%79.13%
66 43 Cam McCallum Langley - Cycling BC  Junior 18 & under 13 M 1:55:42.0 +24:19.1+26.61%78.98%
67 30 Brady Fleguel North Vancouver, BC - Brady Fleguel  Master 40-44 40 M 1:55:42.8 +24:19.9+26.63%78.97%
68 320 Tobin Mccallum Langley - Daryl-Evans Racing  Master 45-49 48 M 1:55:49.6 +24:26.7+26.75%78.90%
69 203 Kevin Phelps Pemberton, BC - Chromag  Master 45-49 46 M 1:56:21.9 +24:59.0+27.34%78.53%
70 268 Peter Wojnar Squamish, BC - Oneup, Dissentlabs  Pro Elite 25 M 1:56:39.4 +25:16.5+27.66%78.33%
71 336 Zack Garland Vancouver, BC  Master 30-34 32 M 1:56:45.0 +25:22.1+27.76%78.27%
72 6 Alex Blais Whistler, BC  Master 35-39 35 M 1:57:02.7 +25:39.8+28.08%78.07%
73 134 Greg Grenzke North Vancouver, BC  Master 35-39 40 M 1:57:08.9 +25:46.0+28.20%78.01%
74 278 Rob Phoenix Squamish, BC - Brackendale  Master 50-54 51 M 1:57:48.6 +26:25.7+28.92%77.57%
75 16 Andrew Handford Whistler, BC - Andrew Handford  Master 50-54 52 M 1:57:49.7 +26:26.8+28.94%77.55%
76 232 Michael Johnston Penticton, BC  Master 45-49 45 M 1:57:50.8 +26:27.9+28.96%77.54%
77 8 Alex Gibbs North Van - BEER  Master 30-34 32 M 1:57:52.6 +26:29.7+28.99%77.52%
78 189 Kalle Karu Vancouver, BC  Master 45-49 49 M 1:58:13.7 +26:50.8+29.38%77.29%
79 283 Rodrigo Guarnieri Freitas Vancouver, BC - Vancouver  Senior 19 - 29 22 M 1:58:19.0 +26:56.1+29.48%77.23%
80 169 Jeremy Clement Gibsons, BC  Master 35-39 38 M 1:58:19.6 +26:56.7+29.49%77.23%
81 79 Dale Tiessen Prince George, BC - Daryl-Evans Racing  Master 40-44 44 M 1:58:21.5 +26:58.6+29.52%77.21%
82 53 Chris Choquette North Vancouver, BC  Master 40-44 41 M 1:58:44.3 +27:21.4+29.94%76.96%
83 77 Curtis Spencer Vancouver, BC - Kona-Endur-Endurancetap-Skratchlabs  Master 30-34 31 M 1:58:56.4 +27:33.5+30.16%76.83%
84 256 Pat Cox Squamish, BC - Corsa Cycles  Master 35-39 38 M 1:59:02.0 +27:39.1+30.26%76.77%
85 100 Doug Graver Snohomish, WA - Snohomish  Master 50-54 53 M 1:59:11.5 +27:48.6+30.43%76.67%
86 165 Jeff Seifred Seattle, WA - Taco Time NW  Master 45-49 47 M 1:59:43.5 +28:20.6+31.02%76.33%
87 21 Angus Kilpatrick Vancouver, BC  Senior 19 - 29 28 M 1:59:51.1 +28:28.2+31.16%76.25%
88 60 Chris McKillican Garibaldi Highlands, BC - BPR  Master 45-49 48 M 2:00:24.8 +29:01.9+31.77%75.89%
89 326 Trevor Hopkins Whistler, BC - Team Whistler Racing / Scott Bikes  Master 45-49 46 M 2:00:39.2 +29:16.3+32.03%75.74%
90 209 Kyle Rosten Kamloops, BC  Master 35-39 35 M 2:00:42.6 +29:19.7+32.09%75.70%
91 149 Ian Ritz Whistler, BC - Chromag  Master 45-49 48 M 2:00:51.1 +29:28.2+32.25%75.61%
92 228 Matthew Drown Vancouver - Daryl-Evans Racing  Master 40-44 43 M 2:01:05.6 +29:42.7+32.51%75.46%
93 150 Ian Sherk Prince George, BC  Master 30-34 33 M 2:01:19.4 +29:56.5+32.77%75.32%
94 335 William Hodgins Burnaby, BC - Maple Ridge  Master 35-39 35 M 2:01:23.6 +30:00.7+32.84%75.28%
95 118 Eric Prestbo Bellingham, WA  Master 30-34 33 M 2:01:28.6 +30:05.7+32.93%75.23%
96 156 James Shellard West Vancouver, BC - West Vancouver  Master 55-59 55 M 2:01:33.4 +30:10.5+33.02%75.18%
97 71 Clint Ellis Chilliwack, BC - Cahilty Racing  Master 40-44 44 M 2:01:40.5 +30:17.6+33.15%75.10%
98 31 Branden Grass North Vancouver, BC  Senior 19 - 29 29 M 2:01:43.5 +30:20.6+33.21%75.07%
99 35 Brett Grayston North Vancouver, BC  Master 30-34 33 M 2:01:45.6 +30:22.7+33.24%75.05%
100 78 D'arcy Burke Whistler, BC - Whistler  Master 45-49 47 M 2:02:06.1 +30:43.2+33.62%74.84%
101 282 Rod Dagneau North Vancouver, BC - West Coast Cycling  Master 55-59 58 M 2:02:06.9 +30:44.0+33.63%74.83%
102 28 Bob Jones Abbotsford, BC - Life Cycles Bike Shop  Master 35-39 38 M 2:02:08.5 +30:45.6+33.66%74.82%
103 86 Daryl Chase Port Alberni, BC - Healthy Habits & Shockdoc.ca  Master 40-44 45 M 2:02:12.3 +30:49.4+33.73%74.78%
104 186 Justin Demers Victoria, BC  Master 30-34 31 M 2:03:04.8 +31:41.9+34.69%74.25%
105 315 Taylor Donohoe North Vancouver, BC - North Vancouver  Master 35-39 36 M 2:03:16.7 +31:53.8+34.90%74.13%
106 82 Daniel Stein Squamish, BC  Master 30-34 32 M 2:05:00.8 +33:37.9+36.80%73.10%
107 202 Kevin Langdale Squamish, BC - Kevin Langdale  Master 40-44 43 M 2:05:10.3 +33:47.4+36.98%73.01%
108 66 Christophe Briend Vancouver, BC  Master 30-34 35 M 2:05:15.1 +33:52.2+37.06%72.96%
109 346 Scott Macdonald   Master 35-39 M 2:05:27.5 +34:04.6+37.29%72.84%
110 218 Luke Elburn North Vancouver, BC  Master 40-44 44 M 2:05:29.7 +34:06.8+37.33%72.82%
111 343 Dan Skogland   Master 35-39 M 2:06:39.3 +35:16.4+38.60%72.15%
112 154 Jake Kostelyk Abbotsford, BC  Master 30-34 33 M 2:06:58.6 +35:35.7+38.95%71.97%
113 270 Quinn Lanzon Whistler, BC  Senior 19 - 29 29 M 2:07:04.5 +35:41.6+39.06%71.91%
114 323 Tony Piepjohn Halfmoon Bay - Coast Spatial Mapping  Master 50-54 51 M 2:07:23.0 +36:00.1+39.40%71.74%
115 330 Vincent Ready Squamish, BC  Senior 19 - 29 29 M 2:07:25.8 +36:02.9+39.45%71.71%
116 324 Tony Routley Whistler, BC - Team Whistler  Master 60+ 62 M 2:07:46.2 +36:23.3+39.82%71.52%
117 146 Huw Jones Whistler, BC - Huwj Ones Racing  Master 35-39 36 M 2:08:01.0 +36:38.1+40.09%71.38%
118 132 Graham Frost Victoria, BC - PISE Endurance  Master 30-34 35 M 2:08:04.2 +36:41.3+40.15%71.35%
119 274 Richard Humphries Maple Ridge, BC - Metro Testing  Master 50-54 52 M 2:08:23.5 +37:00.6+40.50%71.17%
120 34 Brennan Cook Vancouver, BC  Master 40-44 43 M 2:09:05.5 +37:42.6+41.27%70.79%
121 276 Rob McSkimming Whistler, BC  Master 60+ 62 M 2:09:07.2 +37:44.3+41.30%70.77%
122 161 Jason Stebbings Kelowna, BC - Chainline Cycle  Master 35-39 38 M 2:09:08.1 +37:45.2+41.31%70.76%
123 264 Pete Holzhuter Kamloops, BC - District Bicycle Co.  Master 50-54 51 M 2:09:22.6 +37:59.7+41.58%70.63%
124 139 Harley Bondini Sun Peaks, BC - Spoke Bike And Ski  Senior 19 - 29 26 M 2:09:28.9 +38:06.0+41.69%70.57%
125 80 Damian Georgyev Prince George, BC  Junior 18 & under 15 M 2:09:31.1 +38:08.2+41.73%70.56%
126 176 John Churchill Calgary, AB - TCR Sport Lab  Master 35-39 37 M 2:10:09.4 +38:46.5+42.43%70.21%
127 208 Kyle Long Pemberton, BC  Master 30-34 33 M 2:10:12.9 +38:50.0+42.50%70.18%
128 185 Jonn Axsen Squamish, BC  Master 35-39 37 M 2:10:15.1 +38:52.2+42.54%70.16%
129 261 Paul Martin West Vancouver, BC - Horny Goats  Master 40-44 43 M 2:10:17.4 +38:54.5+42.58%70.14%
130 269 Phil Brock North Vancouver, BC - Steed Cycles  Master 35-39 40 M 2:10:24.8 +39:01.9+42.71%70.07%
131 273 Richard Harris North Vancouver, BC  Master 40-44 44 M 2:10:27.0 +39:04.1+42.75%70.05%
132 306 Stephen Parslow North Saanich, BC  Master 35-39 39 M 2:10:48.8 +39:25.9+43.15%69.86%
133 230 Michael Boehm Whistler, BC - Team Whistler  Master 40-44 45 M 2:10:51.3 +39:28.4+43.20%69.83%
134 3 Aaron Amar Cumberland, BC  Master 45-49 46 M 2:10:59.9 +39:37.0+43.35%69.76%
135 331 Werner Gerntholtz Port Moody, BC - Werner Gerntholtz  Master 45-49 45 M 2:12:10.0 +40:47.1+44.63%69.14%
136 24 Ben Darlow Pemberton, BC  Master 35-39 36 M 2:12:11.1 +40:48.2+44.65%69.13%
137 311 Steven Uruski Chilliwack, BC - Steven Uruski Landscape Maintenance  Master 50-54 50 M 2:12:16.8 +40:53.9+44.76%69.08%
138 158 Jan Laesecke Vancouver, BC  Senior 19 - 29 29 M 2:12:23.9 +41:01.0+44.89%69.02%
139 345 Rory O’connell   Master 30-34 M 2:13:23.0 +42:00.1+45.96%68.51%
140 64 Chris Winkelaar Courtenay, BC  Master 45-49 48 M 2:13:45.4 +42:22.5+46.37%68.32%
141 171 Jesse Janssen Vancouver, BC - Vancouver  Master 30-34 33 M 2:14:25.5 +43:02.6+47.10%67.98%
142 151 Jack Hartman Pemberton, BC  Junior 18 & under 16 M 2:14:43.8 +43:20.9+47.44%67.83%
143 19 Andy Buckley Truckee, CA - Northstar California Bike Team  Master 50-54 55 M 2:14:58.6 +43:35.7+47.71%67.70%
144 333 Will Huckvale Whistler, BC  Master 30-34 34 M 2:15:05.1 +43:42.2+47.83%67.65%
145 289 Scott McClave Bellevue, WA  Master 30-34 31 M 2:16:08.3 +44:45.4+48.98%67.12%
146 219 Luke Fennell Vernon  Master 30-34 33 M 2:16:09.8 +44:46.9+49.01%67.11%
147 266 Peter Cudmore Whistler, BC  Master 30-34 34 M 2:16:19.2 +44:56.3+49.18%67.03%
148 44 Cameron Coatta Vancouver, BC  Master 35-39 36 M 2:16:30.3 +45:07.4+49.38%66.94%
149 15 Andrew Cant Kamloops  Master 50-54 50 M 2:16:56.6 +45:33.7+49.86%66.73%
150 26 Bill Devlin Sammamish, WA - Dyna Racing  Master 55-59 59 M 2:17:03.0 +45:40.1+49.98%66.68%
151 265 Pete Veasey North Saanich, BC  Master 40-44 43 M 2:17:11.8 +45:48.9+50.14%66.61%
152 117 Eric Malsbary Bellingham, WA - Jacks Bicycle Center / Homegrown Racing  Master 45-49 46 M 2:17:27.4 +46:04.5+50.42%66.48%
153 305 Stephen Bennett Abbotsford, BC - Abbotsford  Master 40-44 41 M 2:17:44.5 +46:21.6+50.73%66.34%
154 301 Simon Whitehead Vancouver, BC - Vancouver  Master 35-39 40 M 2:17:53.0 +46:30.1+50.89%66.27%
155 69 Clark Lewis Whistler, BC  Master 40-44 41 M 2:18:24.1 +47:01.2+51.45%66.03%
156 96 Derek Murray Vancouver, BC  Master 30-34 32 M 2:18:29.7 +47:06.8+51.56%65.98%
157 304 Stefan Schwieger Armstrong, BC  Master 35-39 40 M 2:18:32.2 +47:09.3+51.60%65.96%
158 226 Matt Regan Emily Colombo, BC - Emily Colombo  Master 35-39 36 M 2:18:34.4 +47:11.5+51.64%65.94%
159 325 Tory Saarinen Whistler, BC  Master 30-34 30 M 2:18:40.6 +47:17.7+51.76%65.90%
160 251 Nick Lemmel North Vancouver, BC  Master 45-49 46 M 2:18:42.6 +47:19.7+51.79%65.88%
161 58 Chris Hutchinson Pemberton  Master 35-39 37 M 2:18:44.1 +47:21.2+51.82%65.87%
162 321 Toni Walbridge Bellingham, WA  Master 40-44 45 M 2:18:46.9 +47:24.0+51.87%65.85%
163 63 Chris Williamson Whistler, BC - Kara Williamson  Master 40-44 40 M 2:18:51.5 +47:28.6+51.95%65.81%
164 210 Lachlan Armstrong Victoria, BC  Senior 19 - 29 28 M 2:18:58.8 +47:35.9+52.09%65.75%
165 184 Jonathan Osland St. Albert, AB  Master 40-44 45 M 2:19:07.1 +47:44.2+52.24%65.69%
166 87 Dave Blackmore Kamloops, BC - N/A  Master 45-49 48 M 2:19:08.8 +47:45.9+52.27%65.67%
167 196 Keith Mollet North Vancouver, BC - EM  Master 50-54 51 M 2:19:11.4 +47:48.5+52.32%65.65%
168 74 Cormac O'Brien Whistler, BC  Master 30-34 31 M 2:19:50.6 +48:27.7+53.03%65.35%
169 295 Sebastian Wild Pemberton, BC - Bike Co . Chromag  Master 35-39 40 M 2:20:09.6 +48:46.7+53.38%65.20%
170 286 Ryan Mendes Trinidad - Ryan Mendes  Master 45-49 46 M 2:20:13.3 +48:50.4+53.45%65.17%
171 57 Chris Hammons Pemberton, BC - Nsb  Master 45-49 48 M 2:20:55.9 +49:33.0+54.22%64.84%
172 293 Sean Holmes Pemberton, BC - Bike Co And Fanatyko /Ryders  Master 45-49 45 M 2:21:02.2 +49:39.3+54.34%64.79%
173 128 Geoff Olsson Whistler, BC  Master 35-39 38 M 2:21:19.1 +49:56.2+54.65%64.66%
174 140 Harrison Gill Redmond, WA - Dirt Corps  Senior 19 - 29 28 M 2:21:27.4 +50:04.5+54.80%64.60%
175 225 Matt O’Rourke Whistler, BC  Master 35-39 38 M 2:21:30.9 +50:08.0+54.86%64.57%
176 143 Henk Van Zyl Kamloops  Master 45-49 49 M 2:21:42.2 +50:19.3+55.07%64.49%
177 81 Dana Gaudet Abbotsford, BC - Big Johns Donut Shop  Master 40-44 42 M 2:23:01.4 +51:38.5+56.51%63.89%
178 51 Chris Britten Abbotsford, BC  Master 60+ 60 M 2:23:13.9 +51:51.0+56.74%63.80%
179 214 Leonardo Fernandes De Freitas Richmond, BC - Richmond  Senior 19 - 29 21 M 2:23:15.9 +51:53.0+56.78%63.79%
180 198 Ken Leggatt Surrey - West Coast Cycling  Master 40-44 43 M 2:23:56.2 +52:33.3+57.51%63.49%
181 235 Michael Ridley Port Moody, BC - Port Moody  Master 30-34 31 M 2:24:31.1 +53:08.2+58.15%63.23%
182 309 Steve Moore Vancouver, BC  Master 30-34 34 M 2:24:36.3 +53:13.4+58.24%63.19%
183 10 Allan Dyck Port Moody, BC  Master 40-44 45 M 2:24:57.9 +53:35.0+58.64%63.04%
184 40 Bruce Mackenzie North Vancouver - Bruce Mackenzie  Master 45-49 50 M 2:25:20.6 +53:57.7+59.05%62.87%
185 279 Rob Wiebe Kelowna, BC - Universae Autem Conscientia  Master 50-54 51 M 2:25:44.7 +54:21.8+59.49%62.70%
186 191 Karl Bilodeau Montreal - Whistler  Master 35-39 38 M 2:25:59.7 +54:36.8+59.76%62.59%
187 22 Anthony Desanto Bellingham, WA  Master 30-34 35 M 2:26:12.4 +54:49.5+60.00%62.50%
188 88 Dave Travers Nanaimo, BC - Nanaimo  Master 50-54 51 M 2:26:53.2 +55:30.3+60.74%62.21%
189 39 Bruce Kilpatrick Kamloops, BC  Master 40-44 44 M 2:27:08.4 +55:45.5+61.02%62.11%
190 123 Evan Power Squamish, BC  Master 30-34 34 M 2:27:12.0 +55:49.1+61.08%62.08%
191 342 Matt Burns   Master 35-39 M 2:27:17.8 +55:54.9+61.19%62.04%
192 322 Tony Hill Pemberton, BC - Tony  Master 45-49 46 M 2:27:19.3 +55:56.4+61.22%62.03%
193 175 Joffre Williams Surrey, BC  Master 35-39 37 M 2:28:08.8 +56:45.9+62.12%61.68%
194 17 Andrew Hemmens Nanaimo, BC - Nanaimo  Master 40-44 44 M 2:28:14.3 +56:51.4+62.22%61.65%
195 14 Andrew Bethune Whistler, BC  Master 30-34 32 M 2:28:48.2 +57:25.3+62.84%61.41%
196 36 Brian Helem Port Moody, BC  Master 40-44 43 M 2:29:10.6 +57:47.7+63.25%61.26%
197 272 Rich Truman North Vancouver, BC - Hatred, Fear And Loathing  Master 35-39 40 M 2:29:55.1 +58:32.2+64.06%60.95%
198 298 Simon Blake Whistler, BC - Chromag  Master 50-54 52 M 2:30:02.2 +58:39.3+64.19%60.91%
199 292 Sean Dinwoodie Whistler, BC - Chromag Bikes  Master 45-49 99 M 2:30:23.5 +59:00.6+64.58%60.76%
200 48 Chiron Kantakis Vancouver, BC - Giant Bicycles Vancouver  Master 45-49 47 M 2:30:28.4 +59:05.5+64.66%60.73%
201 92 David Wilcox Kamloops, BC - Not Good Enough  Master 30-34 35 M 2:32:09.7 +1:00:46.8+66.51%60.06%
202 119 Eric Vermander North Vancouver, BC - Vitae Health & Sport  Master 40-44 42 M 2:33:07.1 +1:01:44.2+67.56%59.68%
203 136 Greg Thomas Seattle, WA  Master 45-49 47 M 2:34:02.6 +1:02:39.7+68.57%59.32%
204 130 Glen Buchanan Kamloops, BC  Master 55-59 57 M 2:36:12.5 +1:04:49.6+70.94%58.50%
205 29 Brad Hughes North Vancouver, BC  Master 35-39 39 M 2:36:24.7 +1:05:01.8+71.16%58.42%
206 67 Christopher Smith Trinidad And Tobago, ON  Master 40-44 43 M 2:36:30.6 +1:05:07.7+71.27%58.39%
207 91 David Hackshaw Santa Cruz  Master 55-59 56 M 2:36:31.9 +1:05:09.0+71.29%58.38%
208 227 Matthew Cooper Whistler, BC - Alba Distribution  Senior 19 - 29 28 M 2:37:27.0 +1:06:04.1+72.30%58.04%
209 328 Troy Knecht Pemberton, BC  Master 35-39 38 M 2:38:53.9 +1:07:31.0+73.88%57.51%
210 241 Miles Vince West Vancouver, BC - West Vancouver  Senior 19 - 29 25 M 2:39:02.5 +1:07:39.6+74.04%57.46%
211 224 Mark Westbrook Ottawa, ON  Master 30-34 32 M 2:39:37.3 +1:08:14.4+74.68%57.25%
212 155 Jake Power Whistler, BC - Power Wood  Master 30-34 35 M 2:40:03.6 +1:08:40.7+75.16%57.09%
213 102 Drew Delany Nanaimo, BC - Arbutus Routes  Master 30-34 33 M 2:40:08.6 +1:08:45.7+75.25%57.06%
214 13 Andrew Benson Vancouver, BC  Master 45-49 48 M 2:40:15.7 +1:08:52.8+75.38%57.02%
215 260 Paul Mancell Whistler  Master 35-39 36 M 2:40:26.1 +1:09:03.2+75.57%56.96%
216 200 Kent Craig North Vancouver, BC  Master 60+ 60 M 2:40:33.2 +1:09:10.3+75.70%56.92%
217 255 Norman Silins West Vancouver, BC - North Vancouver  Master 55-59 57 M 2:40:35.5 +1:09:12.6+75.74%56.90%
218 85 Darryl Malby Vancouver - My Visa Card  Master 45-49 50 M 2:41:22.4 +1:09:59.5+76.59%56.63%
219 188 Justin Wolfe Cumberland, BC  Master 30-34 33 M 2:42:05.2 +1:10:42.3+77.37%56.38%
220 257 Patrick Mallette North Vancouver, BC  Master 50-54 55 M 2:42:40.8 +1:11:17.9+78.02%56.17%
221 42 Cam Maher Melbourne  Master 35-39 36 M 2:44:53.6 +1:13:30.7+80.44%55.42%
222 252 Nick Varey Brackendale, BC  Master 40-44 44 M 2:45:01.1 +1:13:38.2+80.58%55.38%
223 164 Jeff Hobbs Burnaby, ON - Burnaby  Master 35-39 39 M 2:45:45.3 +1:14:22.4+81.39%55.13%
224 38 Brian Tomicki Tsawwassen, BC  Master 50-54 50 M 2:45:55.4 +1:14:32.5+81.57%55.07%
225 62 Chris Welsh Squamish, BC  Master 50-54 52 M 2:45:59.3 +1:14:36.4+81.64%55.05%
226 239 Mike McCarney Nanaimo, BC  Master 50-54 54 M 2:46:03.6 +1:14:40.7+81.72%55.03%
227 131 Gordon McDonald North Vancouver, BC - The Wife  Master 40-44 41 M 2:46:06.2 +1:14:43.3+81.77%55.01%
228 223 Mark Bickford North Vancouver, BC  Senior 19 - 29 22 M 2:48:05.9 +1:16:43.0+83.95%54.36%
229 20 Andy Czuczor Delta, BC  Master 40-44 41 M 2:48:15.9 +1:16:53.0+84.13%54.31%
230 145 Howard Bickford North Vancouver, BC  Master 55-59 56 M 2:48:21.9 +1:16:59.0+84.24%54.28%
231 133 Grant Lamont Whistler, BC - Whistler Bike Guide  Master 55-59 57 M 2:48:25.7 +1:17:02.8+84.31%54.26%
232 250 Neil Varner Nanaimo, BC  Master 40-44 41 M 2:48:29.2 +1:17:06.3+84.38%54.24%
233 127 Gee Yip Vancouver, BC  Master 45-49 48 M 2:49:09.9 +1:17:47.0+85.12%54.02%
234 84 Darren Gilbert Kamloops, BC  Master 40-44 45 M 2:49:26.6 +1:18:03.7+85.42%53.93%
235 262 Paul Richter Burnaby, BC  Master 40-44 42 M 2:49:29.5 +1:18:06.6+85.48%53.92%
236 237 Michael Zarbl North Vancouver, BC  Master 50-54 53 M 2:51:08.2 +1:19:45.3+87.28%53.40%
237 277 Rob Melvin Squamish, BC - BEER  Master 30-34 33 M 2:51:34.5 +1:20:11.6+87.76%53.26%
238 294 Sean Jenkins Kamloops, BC - Knolly Bikes  Master 45-49 45 M 2:53:57.3 +1:22:34.4+90.36%52.53%
239 41 Bryan Siemens Kamloops, BC - My Wife  Master 45-49 46 M 2:54:06.1 +1:22:43.2+90.52%52.49%
240 211 Lancelot Rudelsheim North Vancouver, BC - North Vancouver  Master 55-59 58 M 2:54:31.9 +1:23:09.0+90.99%52.36%
241 318 Tim Briggs Whistler, BC  Master 30-34 34 M 2:55:43.6 +1:24:20.7+92.30%52.00%
242 122 Ernie Kliever Chilliwack, BC  Senior 19 - 29 30 M 2:56:40.8 +1:25:17.9+93.34%51.72%
243 103 Drew McKie Kamloops, BC  Master 45-49 45 M 2:58:55.5 +1:27:32.6+95.80%51.07%
- 126 Garrett McLeod Vancouver, BC  Pro Elite 29 M - ---
- 129 George Amos North Vancouver, BC - Rippers Lounge Racing  Master 30-34 32 M - ---
- 172 JM Josse Pemberton, BC - Alba Distribution  Master 30-34 32 M - ---
- 201 Keron Kong Mississauga, ON - Self  Master 40-44 44 M - ---
- 231 Michael Cullen Courtenay, BC - Courtenay  Master 55-59 58 M - ---
- 296 Sergio Botter North Vancouver, BC - Intranet Connections / BSP / Scape BRA  Master 40-44 44 M - ---
- 303 Stanley Kelly Pemberton, BC  Master 55-59 56 M - ---
Page / 2
Racers per page: