2018, February 19

Monday, February 19, 2018 18:25 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 43
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Monday, February 26, 2018 22:21 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018, February 19

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 1 Samuel Lord 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 16:21.3 -+0.00%100.00%
2 3 Kris Snow 3 Male masters (30-39) M 16:39.0 +0:17.7+1.80%98.23%
3 11 Luke Kivell 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 16:56.7 +0:35.4+3.61%96.52%
4 71 Hamish Lane 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 17:03.8 +0:42.5+4.33%95.85%
5 8 Troy Herdman 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 17:33.9 +1:12.6+7.40%93.11%
6 7 Steve Newlove 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 17:37.3 +1:16.0+7.74%92.81%
7 61 Cole Bumester 3 Male masters (30-39) M 18:52.0 +2:30.7+15.36%86.69%
8 73 Pete Wilson 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 19:13.0 +2:51.7+17.50%85.11%
9 23 Glen Kivell 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 19:22.6 +3:01.3+18.48%84.41%
10 55 Graham Muggridge 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 19:30.6 +3:09.3+19.29%83.83%
11 5 Brett Herdman 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 19:40.1 +3:18.8+20.26%83.15%
12 6 Kerry Johansen 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 19:47.3 +3:26.0+20.99%82.65%
13 91 Tom Hambrook 3 Male masters (30-39) M 19:49.4 +3:28.1+21.21%82.50%
14 100 Aaron Long 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 19:52.3 +3:31.0+21.50%82.30%
15 51 George Gray 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 19:57.0 +3:35.7+21.98%81.98%
16 30 Alan Mclean 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 20:08.6 +3:47.3+23.16%81.19%
17 32 Richard Galbraith 3 Male masters (30-39) M 20:44.5 +4:23.2+26.82%78.85%
18 48 Paul Riordan 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 21:02.2 +4:40.9+28.63%77.75%
19 173 Cameron Ford Grade 7 (yr7 start/ yr8) M 21:06.6 +4:45.3+29.07%77.48%
20 107 Ali Brownlee 3 Male masters (30-39) M 21:09.2 +4:47.9+29.34%77.32%
21 58 Gavin Searle 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 21:13.2 +4:51.9+29.75%77.07%
22 18 Jyde Mcgarva 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 21:16.1 +4:54.8+30.04%76.90%
23 171 Nick Gibbard Grade 7 (yr7 start/ yr8) M 21:22.1 +5:00.8+30.65%76.54%
24 81 Kaia Dorr 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 21:24.1 +5:02.8+30.86%76.42%
25 14 Dublin Cundy 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 21:27.9 +5:06.6+31.24%76.19%
26 201 Callum Russo 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 21:31.8 +5:10.5+31.64%75.96%
27 208 Mia Callingham-Roden Female 1 (17 and under) F 21:36.8 +5:15.5+32.15%75.67%
28 21 Mat Gibbard 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 21:51.1 +5:29.8+33.61%74.85%
29 189 Lexus Jump Female 1 (17 and under) F 21:54.5 +5:33.2+33.95%74.65%
30 37 Ian Thomas 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 21:56.5 +5:35.2+34.16%74.54%
31 119 Kye Oldham 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 22:13.4 +5:52.1+35.88%73.59%
32 10 Emma Lord Female 1 (17 and under) F 22:33.3 +6:12.0+37.91%72.51%
33 206 James Wright 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 22:57.7 +6:36.4+40.40%71.23%
34 34 Greig Anderson 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 23:00.3 +6:39.0+40.66%71.09%
35 35 Chris Mitchell 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 23:03.6 +6:42.3+41.00%70.92%
36 38 Paul McGarva 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 23:06.3 +6:45.0+41.27%70.79%
37 49 Cameron Ryder 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 23:25.8 +7:04.5+43.26%69.80%
38 56 Jack Derry 1 Male (17&18) M 24:07.7 +7:46.4+47.53%67.78%
39 17 Cullen Mcgarva 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 24:51.0 +8:29.7+51.94%65.81%
40 9 Tracy Van Der Merwe Female 3 (masters 40+) F 26:52.0 +10:30.7+64.27%60.87%
41 162 Aaven Mcgarva Grade 6 (yr6 start/ yr7) M 30:58.4 +14:37.1+89.38%52.80%
42 20 Andy Cundy 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 31:31.8 +15:10.5+92.79%51.87%
43 65 Tui Hambrook Female 2 (18-39) F 45:13.1 +28:51.8+176.48%36.17%