Twilight round 3

Tuesday, January 30, 2018 18:33 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Rydal, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 35
Laps: 3
Timed on: samsung SM-T530
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Tuesday, January 30, 2018 22:19 (GMT+11)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Twilight round 3

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 6 Gary Dukes Male M 21:42.2 -+0.00%100.00%
2 68 Michael Kable Male M 21:50.4 +0:08.1+0.62%99.37%
3 37 Ritchie Campbell Male M 22:22.5 +0:40.3+3.09%97.00%
4 454 Rebecca Ford Female F 22:43.1 +1:00.9+4.68%95.53%
5 80 Jason Byrne Male M 23:55.2 +2:13.0+10.21%90.73%
6 2 Phil Stapleton Male M 24:12.1 +2:29.8+11.50%89.68%
7 25 Philip McFarland Male M 25:18.6 +3:36.4+16.62%85.75%
8 143 Dane Johnston Male M 25:22.1 +3:39.9+16.89%85.55%
9 43 Craig Flynn Male M 25:23.9 +3:41.7+17.03%85.45%
10 135 John Abbott Male M 27:33.6 +5:51.4+26.99%78.75%
11 116 Shane Keech Male M 27:36.6 +5:54.4+27.22%78.61%
12 63 Ryan Neale Over 14 full track M 27:44.6 +6:02.4+27.83%78.23%
13 94 Benjamin Swinton Juniors M 28:23.0 +6:40.7+30.77%76.47%
14 4 MacKenzie Stewart Over 14 full track F 28:26.9 +6:44.6+31.07%76.29%
15 45 Madhu Tamilarasan Female F 28:54.6 +7:12.4+33.21%75.07%
16 115 Jill Auld Female F 29:06.0 +7:23.8+34.08%74.58%
17 456 Simon Chalker Male M 29:14.7 +7:32.5+34.75%74.21%
18 142 Luke Abbott Over 14 full track M 29:26.2 +7:44.0+35.63%73.73%
19 302 Alàn McWilliams Male M 29:27.9 +7:45.6+35.75%73.66%
20 451 Geoff Merrick Male M 29:34.7 +7:52.5+36.28%73.38%
21 134 Maddox Horton Under 13 juniors M 31:24.1 +9:41.9+44.69%69.12%
22 404 Charlie Cross Male M 32:08.6 +10:26.4+48.10%67.52%
23 471 Tim Johnman Male M 32:13.5 +10:31.3+48.48%67.35%
24 48 Jacob Chalker Over 14 full track M 32:53.6 +11:11.3+51.55%65.98%
25 127 Robyn Partridge Female F 32:59.2 +11:17.0+51.99%65.79%
26 444 Thomas Chalker Over 14 full track M 33:02.0 +11:19.7+52.20%65.70%
27 110 Joel Lamb Under 13 juniors M 33:10.8 +11:28.6+52.88%65.41%
28 207 Connor Byrne Juniors M 33:18.5 +11:36.3+53.47%65.16%
29 73 Lesley Collier Female F 33:21.4 +11:39.1+53.69%65.06%
30 99 Grant Davidson Under 13 juniors M 33:47.0 +12:04.8+55.66%64.24%
31 180 Garth Davidson Male M 33:49.0 +12:06.8+55.81%64.18%
32 81 Ashley Byrne Under 13 juniors F 36:34.8 +14:52.6+68.55%59.33%
33 208 Sharon Byrne Female F 36:38.6 +14:56.4+68.84%59.23%
34 442 Scott Turner Male M 37:47.2 +16:04.9+74.10%57.44%
35 455 Patricia Sheffield Female F 1:22:29.7 +1:00:47.4+280.10%26.31%