MFG Cyclocross - Woodland - 2:10 pm

Sunday, November 19, 2017 2:21 PM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Issaquah, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 32
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Sunday, November 19, 2017 3:32 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Default - Jr Boys 2006-2008
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap 1
1 892 Jonathan Davies Tete De La Course  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 10:20.4 -+0.00%100.00%
2 890 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 10:33.7 +0:13.3+2.14%97.90%
3 861 Finn Westover Seattle  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 10:36.1 +0:15.7+2.53%97.53%
4 871 Luca Laverde Cycle U  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 10:53.3 +0:32.9+5.30%94.96%
5 867 Milo McIntosh Hagens Berman - EY Society  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 10:54.9 +0:34.5+5.56%94.73%
6 877 David Stonich Jr Alki-Rubicon  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 11:05.0 +0:44.6+7.19%93.29%
7 887 Johan Leuschke Black Sheep Velo  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 11:25.3 +1:04.9+10.46%90.53%
8 874 Joe Spranger Rad Racing  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 11:28.0 +1:07.6+10.90%90.17%
9 626 Jonas Jamieson Devo  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 11:36.8 +1:16.4+12.31%89.04%
10 880 Donovan Ramirez Dyna Racing  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 11:45.0 +1:24.6+13.64%88.00%
11 490 True Erbeck Alki Rubicon Racing  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 11:51.4 +1:31.0+14.67%87.21%
12 866 Tomas McIntosh Hagens Berman - EY Society  Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 12:04.3 +1:43.9+16.75%85.66%
13 627 Nash Jamieson White Rock  Jr Boys 2006-2008 8 12:28.3 +2:07.9+20.62%82.91%
14 863 Jackson Hsu Cycle U  Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 12:29.7 +2:09.3+20.84%82.75%
15 868 Will Stralka Black Sheep Velo  Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 12:34.5 +2:14.1+21.62%82.23%
16 815 Caden Ragsdale Ragsdale Racing  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 12:52.4 +2:32.0+24.50%80.32%
17 878 Atticus Dutt Cycle University  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 12:53.6 +2:33.2+24.69%80.20%
18 1910 Theo Huggins Alki Rubicon  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 13:07.8 +2:47.4+26.98%78.75%
19 876 Hayden Bond Cycle U  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 13:08.8 +2:48.4+27.14%78.65%
20 886 Truman Atkins Hodala  Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 13:15.5 +2:55.1+28.22%77.99%
21 864 Van Myers Brian Myers  Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 13:16.3 +2:55.9+28.35%77.91%
22 628 Anderson Talley Cycle University  Jr Boys 2006-2008 8 13:20.2 +2:59.8+28.98%77.53%
23 854 Keegan Tornow Hagens Berman  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 13:42.4 +3:22.0+32.56%75.44%
24 766 Ronan Kroll Seattle  Jr Boys 2006-2008 7 13:45.7 +3:25.3+33.09%75.14%
25 566 Caileb Prescod Sammamish  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 13:54.5 +3:34.1+34.51%74.34%
26 491 Luca Erbeck Seattle  Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 14:01.8 +3:41.4+35.69%73.70%
27 853 Braedan Tornow Hagens Berman  Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 14:26.3 +4:05.9+39.64%71.61%
28 862 Tyler Questad Duvall  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 14:36.0 +4:15.6+41.20%70.82%
29 457 Owen Lerer   Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 14:36.2 +4:15.8+41.23%70.81%
30 694 OSCAR Smith 20/20 FUEL  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 14:44.1 +4:23.7+42.50%70.17%
31 875 Leo Childress Alki Rubicon  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 15:35.5 +5:15.1+50.79%66.32%
32 487 Vasco Harteveld Mountsi  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 15:38.3 +5:17.9+51.24%66.12%