2017 Tatonka 5 and 10K

Saturday, October 21, 2017 10:03 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Glorieta, NM, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 45
Laps: 2
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Monday, October 23, 2017 9:27 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: CORE Crew
Race website: www.core-crew.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Lap 1
1 998 Corona, Hadji M 40-49 M 26:54.6 -+0.00%100.00%
2 136 LOPEZ, Silvio M 40-49 43 M 27:41.9 +0:47.3+2.93%97.15%
3 142 ROSS, Jaycob M 30-39 35 M 29:33.2 +2:38.6+9.82%91.06%
4 132 HARRIS, Johnathon M 20-29 27 M 30:43.7 +3:49.1+14.19%87.57%
5 128 ELLSWORTH, Benjamin M 30-39 36 M 31:28.5 +4:33.9+16.96%85.50%
6 138 NUNEZ, James M 40-49 46 M 32:06.8 +5:12.2+19.34%83.80%
7 149 WREDE, Joseph M 50-59 51 M 33:01.2 +6:06.6+22.71%81.50%
8 134 HUSER, Jeff M 60-69 63 M 33:06.9 +6:12.3+23.06%81.26%
9 112 OLIVAS, Nara F 20-29 28 F 33:28.4 +6:33.8+24.39%80.39%
10 123 TRUJILLO, Therese F 40-49 42 F 33:30.1 +6:35.5+24.50%80.32%
11 137 MCILROY, James M 40-49 47 M 33:38.2 +6:43.6+25.00%80.00%
12 146 VIGIL, Lukas M 20-29 28 M 33:43.3 +6:48.7+25.31%79.80%
13 140 PATTERSON, David M 20-29 27 M 33:46.5 +6:51.9+25.51%79.67%
14 148 WILLIAMS, Kevin M 20-29 27 M 34:08.2 +7:13.6+26.85%78.83%
15 127 BROWN, Olin M 20-29 27 M 34:13.9 +7:19.3+27.21%78.61%
16 139 PADILLA, Rio M 40-49 45 M 34:25.8 +7:31.2+27.95%78.16%
17 130 GUILLEN, Jesse M 30-39 36 M 34:57.8 +8:03.2+29.93%76.97%
18 141 REGAN, Christopher M 30-39 38 M 35:13.2 +8:18.6+30.88%76.41%
19 121 TEMPLE, Alice F 50-59 53 F 35:33.5 +8:38.9+32.14%75.68%
20 106 DIGNEO GOULD, Bernadette F 50-59 57 F 36:06.2 +9:11.6+34.16%74.54%
21 111 NIEL, Laura F 50-59 53 F 36:27.8 +9:33.2+35.50%73.80%
22 996 Cook, Rich M 50-59 M 36:29.4 +9:34.8+35.60%73.75%
23 126 AYERS, Brian M 30-39 33 M 36:39.5 +9:44.9+36.23%73.41%
24 117 SANCHEZ CUESTA, Sonia F 40-49 41 F 37:59.3 +11:04.7+41.17%70.84%
25 118 SHAIN, Kara F 20-29 24 F 39:12.5 +12:17.9+45.70%68.63%
26 107 GIVEN, Tami F 40-49 49 F 40:00.8 +13:06.2+48.69%67.25%
27 129 GOSSUM, Sann M 50-59 53 M 40:34.3 +13:39.7+50.77%66.33%
28 131 GUNTHER, Robert M 20-29 25 M 41:53.4 +14:58.8+55.67%64.24%
29 993 Palmer, Lori F 50-59 F 42:13.8 +15:19.2+56.93%63.72%
30 116 ROSS, Betsy F 30-39 32 F 42:16.5 +15:21.9+57.10%63.65%
31 108 LOPEZ, Liz F 40-49 40 F 42:18.0 +15:23.4+57.19%63.62%
32 114 ORTIZ, Marisa F 40-49 43 F 43:08.0 +16:13.4+60.29%62.39%
33 145 TOLZIEN, Mike M 30-39 31 M 43:13.3 +16:18.7+60.62%62.26%
34 120 TAYLOR, Jana F 40-49 46 F 44:22.3 +17:27.7+64.89%60.65%
35 115 ROSE, Jacqueline F 20-29 22 F 44:30.1 +17:35.5+65.37%60.47%
36 103 BACA, Cynthia F 50-59 52 F 44:53.7 +17:59.1+66.83%59.94%
37 119 SINNOTT, Kristina F 30-39 37 F 45:03.4 +18:08.8+67.43%59.72%
38 104 BEAR, JJ F 20-29 27 F 45:23.8 +18:29.2+68.70%59.28%
39 124 TRUJILLO, Heather F 30-39 35 F 45:34.3 +18:39.7+69.35%59.05%
40 101 ANN, Hannah F 20-29 20 F 46:05.7 +19:11.1+71.29%58.38%
41 133 HUDAK, Abraham M 20-29 20 M 46:19.6 +19:25.0+72.15%58.09%
42 109 MCCONNELL, Geneva F 50-59 53 F 46:46.6 +19:52.0+73.83%57.53%
43 997 Lewis, Joe M 30-39 M 47:06.1 +20:11.5+75.03%57.13%
44 110 MULLANEY, Hannah F 20-29 23 F 52:07.7 +25:13.1+93.71%51.62%
45 125 VIGIL-LUJAN, Star F 40-49 40 F 53:28.7 +26:34.1+98.73%50.32%