MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish - 2:10

Sunday, September 10, 2017 2:14 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Issaquah, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 32
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Sunday, September 10, 2017 9:01 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Default - Jr Boys 2006-2008
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Lap 1
1 892 Jonathan Davies Tete De La Course  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 11:42.5 -+0.00%100.00%
2 874 Joe Spranger Rad Racing  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 11:44.3 +0:01.8+0.26%99.74%
3 867 Milo McIntosh Hagens Berman - EY Society  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 11:44.7 +0:02.2+0.31%99.69%
4 890 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 11:45.0 +0:02.5+0.36%99.65%
5 856 Reid Hu Rad Racing NW  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 11:50.3 +0:07.8+1.11%98.90%
6 873 Jack Barrett Stringham Rad Racing NW  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 12:07.8 +0:25.3+3.60%96.52%
7 869 Tyler Morgenson Cycle U  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 12:09.2 +0:26.7+3.80%96.34%
8 877 David Stonich Jr Alki-Rubicon  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 12:10.1 +0:27.6+3.93%96.22%
9 860 Aran Connolly Black Sheep Velo  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 12:10.7 +0:28.2+4.01%96.14%
10 887 Johan Leuschke Black Sheep Velo  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 12:11.4 +0:28.9+4.11%96.05%
11 861 Finn Westover Seattle  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 12:14.4 +0:31.9+4.54%95.66%
12 866 Tomas McIntosh Hagens Berman - EY Society  Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 12:34.6 +0:52.1+7.42%93.10%
13 871 Luca Laverde Cycle U  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 12:43.2 +1:00.7+8.64%92.05%
14 880 Donovan Ramirez Dyna Racing  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 13:14.1 +1:31.6+13.04%88.46%
15 868 Will Stralka Black Sheep Velo  Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 13:22.7 +1:40.2+14.26%87.52%
16 863 Jackson Hsu Cycle U  Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 13:22.8 +1:40.3+14.28%87.51%
17 900 Jackson Matera Alki Rubicon  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 13:41.1 +1:58.6+16.88%85.56%
18 878 Atticus Dutt Cycle University  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 13:41.2 +1:58.7+16.90%85.55%
19 864 Van Myers Brian Myers  Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 13:44.6 +2:02.1+17.38%85.19%
20 886 Truman Atkins Hodala  Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 13:48.6 +2:06.1+17.95%84.78%
21 893 Colin Nelson Cycleu Juniors  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 13:58.6 +2:16.1+19.37%83.77%
22 851 Luca Erbeck Seattle  Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 14:04.3 +2:21.8+20.19%83.21%
23 876 Hayden Bond Cycle U  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 14:13.8 +2:31.3+21.54%82.28%
24 859 Theodore Humbert Hagens Berman Cycling  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 14:28.5 +2:46.0+23.63%80.89%
25 854 Keegan Tornow Naches  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 14:46.1 +3:03.6+26.14%79.28%
26 875 Leo Childress Alki Rubicon  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 14:47.4 +3:04.9+26.32%79.16%
27 862 Tyler Questad Dyna Racing  Jr Boys 2006-2008 11 14:52.9 +3:10.4+27.10%78.68%
28 885 Zach Hall Black Sheep Velo  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 14:56.1 +3:13.6+27.56%78.40%
29 853 Braedan Tornow Naches  Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 15:05.7 +3:23.2+28.93%77.56%
30 881 Oscar Smith 20/20 Fuel  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 15:29.0 +3:46.5+32.24%75.62%
31 852 Liam Kimble Superfast Monkey Hat  Jr Boys 2006-2008 9 16:08.5 +4:26.0+37.86%72.53%
32 870 Quinn George CX Northwest  Jr Boys 2006-2008 10 17:27.0 +5:44.5+49.04%67.10%