Fog City Cyclocross 2017 - Race 3

Sunday, July 16, 2017 11:10 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Bulwer, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 50
Laps: 10
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Sunday, August 20, 2017 21:10 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 268 Nic Smith Cyclocross M 5:02.4 -+0.00%100.00%
1 280 Tad Mejdr Cyclocross M 5:02.4 -+0.00%100.00%
3 216 James Benton Cyclocross M 5:02.9 +0:00.5+0.17%99.83%
4 223 Sean Stolp Cyclocross M 5:21.6 +0:19.2+6.35%94.03%
5 208 Matt Gorter Cyclocross M 5:22.5 +0:20.1+6.65%93.77%
6 247 Sheldon Gorter Cyclocross M 5:26.4 +0:24.0+7.94%92.65%
7 241 Lester Perry Cyclocross M 5:27.0 +0:24.6+8.13%92.48%
8 239 Kypher McMorran Mountain Bike M 5:29.4 +0:27.0+8.93%91.80%
9 277 Ethan Baker Single Speed M 5:38.2 +0:35.8+11.84%89.41%
10 253 Teva Chonon Cyclocross M 5:41.5 +0:39.1+12.93%88.55%
11 278 Connor Flemming Mountain Bike M 5:51.3 +0:48.9+16.17%86.08%
12 200 Paul Kelleher Cyclocross M 5:51.8 +0:49.4+16.34%85.96%
13 213 Joel Taylor Mountain Bike M 5:51.9 +0:49.5+16.37%85.93%
14 201 James Maguire Cyclocross M 6:01.1 +0:58.7+19.41%83.74%
15 220 Hadley Craig Cyclocross M 6:01.6 +0:59.2+19.58%83.63%
16 217 Robbie Basken Single Speed M 6:02.4 +1:00.0+19.84%83.44%
17 111 Andrew Weal Single Speed M 6:03.6 +1:01.2+20.24%83.17%
18 219 Blair Tupp Cyclocross M 6:04.0 +1:01.6+20.37%83.08%
19 211 Duane Watene Cyclocross M 6:04.5 +1:02.1+20.54%82.96%
20 237 Lincoln Hill Cyclocross M 6:11.8 +1:09.4+22.95%81.33%
21 249 Don Weston Cyclocross M 6:15.2 +1:12.8+24.07%80.60%
22 236 Victor Wong Cyclocross M 6:20.2 +1:17.8+25.73%79.54%
23 264 Avent Greene Cyclocross M 6:21.9 +1:19.5+26.29%79.18%
24 206 Andrew McLellan Cyclocross M 6:23.2 +1:20.8+26.72%78.91%
25 238 Darrin Greaves Cyclocross M 6:32.6 +1:30.2+29.83%77.02%
26 251 Toni Cannons Mountain Bike M 6:36.4 +1:34.0+31.08%76.29%
27 243 Billy Fung Cyclocross M 6:45.5 +1:43.1+34.09%74.57%
27 267 Callum Poole Cyclocross M 6:45.5 +1:43.1+34.09%74.57%
29 232 Doug Battersby Cyclocross M 6:47.1 +1:44.7+34.62%74.28%
30 262 Gary Kirkpatrick Mountain Bike M 6:47.8 +1:45.4+34.85%74.15%
31 276 Olivia Baker Mountain Bike F 6:48.3 +1:45.9+35.02%74.06%
32 252 Dion Hardy Cyclocross M 6:49.8 +1:47.4+35.52%73.79%
33 259 Doug Manning Cyclocross M 6:50.5 +1:48.1+35.75%73.67%
34 257 Lyndsey Smith Mountain Bike F 6:51.2 +1:48.8+35.98%73.54%
35 242 Brett Baker Mountain Bike M 6:51.4 +1:49.0+36.04%73.51%
36 279 Naomi Wright Cyclocross F 6:54.0 +1:51.6+36.90%73.04%
37 299 Melanie Parsons Cyclocross F 6:54.2 +1:51.8+36.97%73.01%
38 274 Andrew Sargent Mountain Bike M 6:59.0 +1:56.6+38.56%72.17%
39 272 Craig Bogun Mountain Bike M 7:21.6 +2:19.2+46.03%68.48%
40 281 Briar McMorran Mountain Bike F 7:24.6 +2:22.2+47.02%68.02%
41 266 Sarah-Jane Lowrie Mountain Bike F 7:25.5 +2:23.1+47.32%67.88%
42 218 Sarah Pilkington Mountain Bike F 7:26.7 +2:24.3+47.72%67.70%
43 275 Lucas Murphy Mountain Bike M 7:42.5 +2:40.1+52.94%65.38%
44 240 Mike Orum Cyclocross M 7:44.8 +2:42.4+53.70%65.06%
45 255 Matt Barker Cyclocross M 7:45.0 +2:42.6+53.77%65.03%
46 271 Sarah Sinclair Mountain Bike F 8:11.7 +3:09.3+62.60%61.50%
47 235 Dan Howard Mountain Bike M 8:16.8 +3:14.4+64.29%60.87%
48 51 Daniel Frost Cyclocross M 8:29.2 +3:26.8+68.39%59.39%
49 215 Chris Taylor Mountain Bike M 8:38.8 +3:36.4+71.56%58.29%
50 256 Laurie Shedden Mountain Bike F 8:57.7 +3:55.3+77.81%56.24%