Tri4Grace 2017

Saturday, May 13, 2017 9:00 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Minneapolis, MN, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 79
Laps: 3
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.6.1
Updated: Saturday, May 13, 2017 5:18 PM (GMT-5)
Comments:  1  View all

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Tri4Grace 2017

  • Race winners »
  • One Person Triathlon
  • Lap times
Page / 2
Racers per page:
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Swim
1 37 WEAVER, Alex 15-18 15 M 5:59.2 -+0.00%100.00%
2 61 SONNEK, Tanner 19-29 20 M 5:59.6 +0:00.4+0.11%99.89%
3 68 WALLOCK, Anders 19-29 21 M 6:03.4 +0:04.2+1.17%98.84%
4 151 Tri-Ing With My Besties 3 Person Team F/M 6:05.2 +0:06.0+1.67%98.36%
5 45 DESUTTER, Ben 19-29 20 M 6:19.8 +0:20.6+5.73%94.58%
6 62 STERN, Jacob 19-29 23 M 6:25.1 +0:25.9+7.21%93.27%
7 44 BRAZEL, David 19-29 22 M 6:25.9 +0:26.7+7.43%93.08%
8 57 MUNTIFERING, Jenna 19-29 22 F 6:33.0 +0:33.8+9.41%91.40%
9 63 STROM, Jennifer 19-29 24 F 6:34.0 +0:34.8+9.69%91.17%
10 58 OLSON, Andrew 19-29 23 M 6:36.3 +0:37.1+10.33%90.64%
11 59 OLSON, Katie 19-29 24 F 6:47.5 +0:48.3+13.45%88.15%
12 34 BUSCHETTE, Abigail 15-18 17 F 6:50.1 +0:50.9+14.17%87.59%
13 46 DRAKE, Laura 19-29 25 F 7:01.5 +1:02.3+17.34%85.22%
14 125 MCDONELL, Jim 60 and Better 64 M 7:20.4 +1:21.2+22.61%81.56%
15 60 SCHLEGEL, Breanna 19-29 24 F 7:30.4 +1:31.2+25.39%79.75%
16 71 Jim Felling 30-39 38 M 7:31.1 +1:31.9+25.58%79.63%
17 40 ABERG, Madeline 19-29 22 F 7:33.1 +1:33.9+26.14%79.28%
18 51 HAWKINSON, Amanda 19-29 25 F 7:34.4 +1:35.2+26.50%79.05%
19 54 LACKSONEN, Abigail 19-29 26 F 7:37.8 +1:38.6+27.45%78.46%
20 35 PENMAN, Violet 15-18 17 F 7:46.2 +1:47.0+29.79%77.05%
21 48 GOBLIRSCH, Claire 19-29 22 F 7:47.1 +1:47.9+30.04%76.90%
22 78 LINEHAN, Aly 30-39 30 F 7:53.1 +1:53.9+31.71%75.92%
23 49 GORNALL, Lauren 19-29 22 F 8:00.4 +2:01.2+33.74%74.77%
24 52 HEDEEN, Evan 19-29 20 M 8:01.3 +2:02.1+33.99%74.63%
25 70 Brian Glaeser 30-39 32 M 8:10.1 +2:10.9+36.44%73.29%
26 117 MCCONNELL, Dave 50-59 55 M 8:15.9 +2:16.7+38.06%72.43%
27 100 WISWELL, Chris 40-49 42 M 8:20.2 +2:21.0+39.25%71.81%
28 109 GAFFER, Steve 50-59 56 M 8:21.2 +2:22.0+39.53%71.67%
29 64 TASHJIAN, Nara 19-29 25 F 8:24.4 +2:25.2+40.42%71.21%
30 96 RUST, Andrew 40-49 40 M 8:26.1 +2:26.9+40.90%70.97%
31 91 KROB, Jason 40-49 40 M 8:30.7 +2:31.5+42.18%70.33%
32 69 WILLIAMS, Garrett 19-29 24 M 8:33.5 +2:34.3+42.96%69.95%
33 47 GISSELMAN, Anna 19-29 21 F 8:42.4 +2:43.2+45.43%68.76%
34 73 GEDNALSKE, Kirk 30-39 30 M 8:48.3 +2:49.1+47.08%67.99%
35 53 JOHNSON, Dawn 19-29 28 F 8:51.1 +2:51.9+47.86%67.63%
36 110 GOBLIRSCH, Greg 50-59 54 M 8:55.8 +2:56.6+49.16%67.04%
37 84 BEATTY, George 40-49 40 M 9:02.4 +3:03.2+51.00%66.22%
38 76 LEHMAN, Andrew 30-39 36 M 9:14.8 +3:15.6+54.45%64.74%
39 101 WORMS, Christine 40-49 45 F 9:16.5 +3:17.3+54.93%64.55%
40 55 LAROSE, Tyler 19-29 25 M 9:21.1 +3:21.9+56.21%64.02%
41 30 MIKLA, Eva 14 & Under 14 F 9:31.6 +3:32.4+59.13%62.84%
42 90 JOHNSON, Stephanie 40-49 49 F 9:44.6 +3:45.4+62.75%61.44%
43 31 SHEELY, Dustin 14 & Under 12 M 9:52.0 +3:52.8+64.81%60.68%
44 88 ELLINGSON, Brent 40-49 48 M 9:58.8 +3:59.6+66.70%59.99%
45 129 WHEELER, Lisa 60 and Better 65 F 9:59.5 +4:00.3+66.90%59.92%
46 118 MCGINNITY, Cathleen 50-59 51 F 10:18.2 +4:19.0+72.10%58.10%
47 38 Tim Wucherer 19-29 29 M 10:23.2 +4:24.0+73.50%57.64%
48 42 BERTHIAUME, Briana 19-29 26 F 10:29.5 +4:30.3+75.25%57.06%
49 89 GUTTING, Joleen 40-49 47 F 10:40.6 +4:41.4+78.34%56.07%
50 116 LARSEN, Jeff 50-59 56 M 10:48.2 +4:49.0+80.46%55.41%
Page / 2
Racers per page:
  • Comments (1)