BCTC / YMCA Splash & Dash - results

Wednesday, June 15, 2016 6:32 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Newtown, PA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 37
Laps: 3
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.2
Updated: Monday, June 20, 2016 6:14 PM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Lap 1
1 35 Conard, Stew Willow Grove  Men M 2:18.8 -+0.00%100.00%
2 54 Wiley, Todd Pipersville  Men M 2:21.4 +0:02.6+1.87%98.16%
3 37 Deley, Brian BCCC Wellness  Men M 2:22.5 +0:03.7+2.67%97.40%
4 47 Pishnenko, Vladimir Snapple  Men M 2:33.5 +0:14.7+10.59%90.42%
5 53 Valentine, Jake   Men M 2:44.7 +0:25.9+18.66%84.27%
6 86 Samatha Conard   Women F 2:46.3 +0:27.5+19.81%83.46%
7 51 Talerico, Brian Fairless Hills  Men M 2:48.9 +0:30.1+21.69%82.18%
8 52 Todor, Jason   Men M 2:57.1 +0:38.3+27.59%78.37%
9 38 Giampietro, Michael BCTC  Men M 3:00.7 +0:41.9+30.19%76.81%
10 82 Anthony Gambescia   Men M 3:04.4 +0:45.6+32.85%75.27%
11 36 Deangelo, Sebastian   Men M 3:06.5 +0:47.7+34.37%74.42%
12 58 Distefano, Liz Beagle Patrol  Women F 3:07.8 +0:49.0+35.30%73.91%
13 40 Hanrahan, Daniel   Men M 3:18.7 +0:59.9+43.16%69.85%
14 49 Richman, Jeffrey   Men M 3:19.7 +1:00.9+43.88%69.50%
15 75 Joseph Vasfailo   Men M 3:32.9 +1:14.1+53.39%65.19%
16 34 Castro, Andy   Men M 3:33.3 +1:14.5+53.67%65.07%
17 41 Harnishfeger, Andy Langhorne  Men M 3:38.5 +1:19.7+57.42%63.52%
18 56 Beck, Suzi BCTC  Women F 3:40.8 +1:22.0+59.08%62.86%
19 65 Nekoranik, Sophia BCTC  Women F 3:43.0 +1:24.2+60.66%62.24%
20 60 Hollerbach, Dale BCTC  Women F 3:44.5 +1:25.7+61.74%61.83%
21 44 Kirschner, Matthew   Men M 3:46.7 +1:27.9+63.33%61.23%
22 64 McCrystal, Erica   Women F 3:52.3 +1:33.5+67.36%59.75%
23 62 Joniak, Carolyn BCTC  Women F 3:56.6 +1:37.8+70.46%58.66%
24 74 Lori Gerber   Women F 3:59.3 +1:40.5+72.41%58.00%
25 69 Whittemore, Julie   Women F 4:01.1 +1:42.3+73.70%57.57%
26 78 Lisa Weaver   Women F 4:03.6 +1:44.8+75.50%56.98%
27 67 Schneider, Regina Bucks County Tri Club  Women F 4:10.9 +1:52.1+80.76%55.32%
28 76 Maura Mullen Bucks County Tri Club  Women F 4:14.3 +1:55.5+83.21%54.58%
29 63 Marquez-Ferber, Sandra   Women F 4:19.3 +2:00.5+86.82%53.53%
30 42 Harnishfeger, Justin Langhorne  Men M 4:34.6 +2:15.8+97.84%50.55%
31 68 Wencl, Jamie   Women F 4:35.4 +2:16.6+98.41%50.40%
32 61 James, Lisa Bucks Co Tri Club  Women F 4:50.0 +2:31.2+108.93%47.86%
33 83 Natalia Armoza   Women F 4:53.1 +2:34.3+111.17%47.36%
34 46 Mesenger, Rod Bucks County Speedsters  Men M 4:53.7 +2:34.9+111.60%47.26%
35 59 Foyle, Leigh   Women F 4:55.2 +2:36.4+112.68%47.02%
36 87 Nancy Conard   Women F 5:00.0 +2:41.2+116.14%46.27%
37 57 Carpinello, Debra   Women F 6:15.5 +3:56.7+170.53%36.96%