Alley Loop Race Series - Race #1

Saturday, December 12, 2020 9:31 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Crested Butte, CO, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 35
Laps: 2
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.5
Updated: Wednesday, December 16, 2020 9:31 AM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Alley Loop Race Series - Race #1

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Lap 1
1 7 Benjamin Swift Crested Butte, CO  M 17:02.0 -+0.00%100.00%
2 23 Gordon Gianniny Gunnison, CO  M 17:34.0 +0:32.0+3.13%96.96%
3 9 Cameron Smith Gunnison, CO  M 17:35.4 +0:33.4+3.27%96.84%
4 43 Molly Susla Crested Butte, CO  F 18:52.5 +1:50.5+10.81%90.24%
5 56 Trevor Willoughby Casper, WY  M 19:24.6 +2:22.6+13.95%87.76%
6 14 Christopher Marcione Silverthorne, CO  M 19:32.2 +2:30.2+14.70%87.19%
7 35 Kevin Geisen Gunnison, CO  M 19:34.5 +2:32.5+14.92%87.02%
8 6 Benjamin Romanjenko Laramie, WY  M 20:20.4 +3:18.4+19.41%83.74%
9 25 Jacob Rothman Crested Butte, CO  M 20:36.4 +3:34.4+20.98%82.66%
10 38 Lillian Marcione Silverthorne, CO  F 20:48.4 +3:46.4+22.15%81.86%
11 53 Skye Bleakley Gunnison, CO  F 21:08.0 +4:06.0+24.07%80.60%
12 2 Alexander Perkins Carbondale, CO  M 21:24.4 +4:22.4+25.68%79.57%
13 57 Valerie Poulin Mt Crested Butte, CO  F 21:29.9 +4:27.9+26.21%79.23%
14 37 Laura Puckett Daniels Crested Butte, CO  F 21:45.5 +4:43.5+27.74%78.28%
15 39 Madison Tinker Casper, WY  F 21:54.5 +4:52.5+28.62%77.75%
16 18 Dongyang Han Luoyang  M 22:35.6 +5:33.6+32.64%75.39%
17 32 Kat Gruner Casper, WY  F 23:00.9 +5:58.9+35.12%74.01%
18 40 Marcel Medved Crested Butte, CO  M 23:02.1 +6:00.1+35.23%73.95%
19 27 Jan Parker Crested Butte, CO  F 23:12.8 +6:10.8+36.28%73.38%
20 58 John Meyer Crested Butte, CO  M 24:14.0 +7:12.0+42.27%70.29%
21 21 Evan Kezsbom Crested Butte, CO  M 24:34.0 +7:32.0+44.23%69.34%
22 4 Annie Miller Champlin, MN  F 24:40.0 +7:38.0+44.81%69.05%
23 20 Emma Chase Gunnison, CO  F 24:41.7 +7:39.7+44.98%68.97%
24 10 Chris Besnia Gunnison, CO  M 24:47.8 +7:45.8+45.58%68.69%
25 49 RANDY Swift Crested Butte, CO  M 25:12.7 +8:10.7+48.01%67.56%
26 30 Jordan Miner Collbran, CO  F 25:25.8 +8:23.8+49.30%66.98%
27 28 Joan Swift Crested Butte, CO  F 25:33.7 +8:31.7+50.07%66.64%
28 24 Greg Gorrell Crested Butte, CO  M 26:12.2 +9:10.2+53.84%65.00%
29 1 Adriauna Pendergrass Bend, OR  F 26:35.4 +9:33.4+56.11%64.06%
30 33 Katie Meyer Crested Butte, CO  F 26:46.9 +9:44.9+57.23%63.60%
31 54 TJ McIntyre Crested Butte, CO  M 26:59.0 +9:57.0+58.41%63.13%
32 36 Krisanna Andrews Laramie, WY  F 27:59.8 +10:57.8+64.36%60.84%
33 16 Dan Yan Laramie, WY  F 28:20.8 +11:18.8+66.42%60.09%
34 19 ELIANE WISSOCQ Crested Butte, CO  F 28:38.7 +11:36.7+68.17%59.46%
35 41 Martin Catmur Gunnison, CO  M 29:59.8 +12:57.8+76.11%56.78%