Mid North Island Junior Series Race 1

Sunday, October 13, 2019 10:00 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Tokoroa, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 32
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Motorola
Updated: Sunday, December 8, 2019 11:37 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Lap 1
1 32 Justin Rainbow Taupo  Male U15 M 20:16.2 -+0.00%100.00%
2 6 Caden Van De Laak Hamilton  Male U15 M 20:46.1 +0:29.9+2.46%97.60%
3 16 Ethan Elmiger Hamilton  Male U15 M 20:57.4 +0:41.2+3.39%96.72%
4 27 Joe Millington Jafakids  Male U15 M 21:18.5 +1:02.3+5.12%95.13%
5 23 Hunter Adams Hamilton  Male U15 M 21:18.6 +1:02.4+5.13%95.12%
6 35 Kieran McMillan Te Miro  Male U15 M 21:20.3 +1:04.1+5.27%94.99%
7 22 Harry Kneebone Tauranga  Male U15 M 22:05.9 +1:49.7+9.02%91.73%
8 18 Fletcher Adams Hamilton  Male U13 M 22:14.5 +1:58.3+9.73%91.14%
9 13 Cory Hartgill Hamilton  Male U15 M 22:33.6 +2:17.4+11.30%89.85%
10 38 Lachlan McKnight Te Miro  Male U15 M 22:45.1 +2:28.9+12.24%89.09%
11 46 Nathan Richards Tokoroa  Male U15 M 22:47.4 +2:31.2+12.43%88.94%
12 1 Asher Hart Tauranga  Male U15 M 23:25.8 +3:09.6+15.59%86.51%
13 34 Kieran Burton Hamilton  Male U15 M 23:44.8 +3:28.6+17.15%85.36%
14 60 Toby Bowler Taupo  Male U13 M 24:07.1 +3:50.9+18.99%84.04%
15 17 Finn Wigram Taupo  Male U13 M 24:50.8 +4:34.6+22.58%81.58%
16 53 Riley Hartgill Hamilton  Male U13 M 25:13.9 +4:57.7+24.48%80.34%
17 4 Ben Westenberg Tauranga  Male U15 M 25:34.8 +5:18.6+26.20%79.24%
18 28 Josh Putt Puttyz Boyz  Male U15 M 25:51.5 +5:35.3+27.57%78.39%
19 21 Harry Cameron Te Miro  Male U13 M 25:55.4 +5:39.2+27.89%78.19%
20 24 Jack Seath Te Miro  Novice Male U17 M 26:05.2 +5:49.0+28.70%77.70%
20 61 Tyler Elmiger Hamilton  Male U13 M 26:05.2 +5:49.0+28.70%77.70%
22 36 Kieran Slaven Tauranga  Male U13 M 26:13.1 +5:56.9+29.35%77.31%
23 52 Reuben Hayes Te Miro  Male U15 M 26:16.6 +6:00.4+29.63%77.14%
24 51 Regan Mellar Te Miro  Male U15 M 28:01.4 +7:45.2+38.25%72.33%
25 66 Alex Sweeney Hamilton  Male U15 M 28:06.9 +7:50.7+38.70%72.10%
26 19 George Laery Tauranga  Male U15 M 28:50.6 +8:34.4+42.30%70.28%
27 64 Zeeyn Lally Tokoroa  Novice Male U17 M 29:21.3 +9:05.1+44.82%69.05%
28 48 Oliver Jones Tokoroa  Male U13 M 29:24.5 +9:08.3+45.08%68.93%
29 11 Cohen Lefebre Tokoroa  Male U13 M 29:48.0 +9:31.8+47.02%68.02%
30 40 Logan Putt Puttyz Boyz  Male U13 M 30:04.2 +9:48.0+48.35%67.41%
31 56 Spencer Laery Tauranga  Male U13 M 31:46.4 +11:30.2+56.75%63.80%
32 30 Josh Wigram Taupo  Male U15 M 36:53.7 +16:37.5+82.02%54.94%