1° Trail Running San Zenon

Thursday, December 8, 2016 10:00 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: San Zenon, Sospirolo (BL), Italy
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 13 Km
Racers: 92
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Thursday, December 8, 2016 17:12 (GMT+1)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
1103CASSOL ItaloATLETICA TRICHIANA 1998M 1:06:31.4--100%32.48%30.38%5:07.0
250DELL'OSTA GiorgioATLETICA DOLOMITI 1980M 1:06:54.9+0:23.5+0.59%99.41%32.09%29.97%5:08.8
31COSTA EliaATL. ZOLDO 1985M 1:11:23.6+4:52.2+7.32%93.18%27.54%25.29%5:29.5
419SALVADOR SandroDOLOMITI SKI-ALP 1978M 1:13:07.5+6:36.1+9.92%90.97%25.78%23.47%5:37.5
525DE BIASIO MarioATLETICA AGORDINA 1962M 1:14:43.3+8:11.9+12.32%89.03%24.16%21.80%5:44.9
662SALVADOR ChristianALDO MORO PALUZZA 1974M 1:15:03.1+8:31.7+12.82%88.64%23.83%21.46%5:46.4
759GANZ Jacopo 1988M 1:16:22.7+9:51.3+14.81%87.10%22.48%20.07%5:52.5
885D' INCA' DimitriATLETICA TRICHIANA 1972M 1:18:06.2+11:34.8+17.41%85.17%20.73%18.26%6:00.5
994SECCO RaffaeleSCI CLUB CAUPO 1975M 1:18:43.9+12:12.5+18.35%84.49%20.09%17.61%6:03.4
1072SANI Gianpaolo 1974M 1:19:12.1+12:40.7+19.06%83.99%19.62%17.12%6:05.5
1173DE BATTISTA DanielSC ALPAGO 1977M 1:20:10.5+13:39.1+20.52%82.97%18.63%16.10%6:10.0
1289MAERAN AlexGIRO DELLE MURA FELTRE 1973M 1:20:47.7+14:16.3+21.45%82.34%18.00%15.45%6:12.9
1361SAVARIS DanieleTEAM LEGGENDARI 1978M 1:21:23.5+14:52.1+22.35%81.73%17.39%14.82%6:15.7
14106CANDATEN Enrico 1977M 1:23:31.9+17:00.5+25.57%79.64%15.22%12.58%6:25.5
1557DE POLONI AlessandroSOSPIROLESE 1981M 1:23:52.8+17:21.4+26.09%79.31%14.87%12.22%6:27.1
1687DAL PAN DanieleG.S. LA PIAVE 2000 1970M 1:24:55.5+18:24.1+27.66%78.33%13.81%11.13%6:32.0
1758DE FRANCESCH NadaCAPRIOLI SAN VITO 1971F 1:25:49.8+19:18.4+29.02%77.51%12.89%10.18%6:36.1
1886DASSIE' Luca 1971M 1:25:59.3+19:27.9+29.26%77.36%12.73%10.01%6:36.9
1924POLLONI MicheleCANTINA DA PAJER 1991M 1:26:03.8+19:32.4+29.37%77.30%12.65%9.93%6:37.2
2083PAGNUSSAT GillesCATENA DA PAJER 1983M 1:26:49.1+20:17.7+30.51%76.62%11.89%9.14%6:40.7
2179CASANOVA DamianoATLETICA TRICHIANA 1962M 1:27:03.9+20:32.5+30.88%76.41%11.63%8.89%6:41.8
2278FILIPPIN CristianCICLI VANDIZIOL 1976M 1:27:23.0+20:51.6+31.36%76.13%11.31%8.55%6:43.3
2346VISENTINI CorinoLA PIAVE 2000 1968M 1:27:32.0+21:00.6+31.58%76.00%11.16%8.40%6:44.0
2451TOMASINI SilviaTORNADO TRAIL RUNNING 1986F 1:27:37.1+21:05.7+31.71%75.92%11.07%8.31%6:44.4
2570ZANNINELLO GiorgioRUN E FUN 1966M 1:28:34.1+22:02.7+33.14%75.11%10.11%7.31%6:48.8
2623RIGHES DarioVIGILI DEL FUOCO BELLUNO 1965M 1:28:37.3+22:05.9+33.22%75.06%10.05%7.26%6:49.0
2793CAVALET Sara 1988F 1:28:41.0+22:09.6+33.31%75.01%9.99%7.19%6:49.3
284BOTTESELLE Paolo 1973M 1:28:59.3+22:27.9+33.77%74.76%9.68%6.87%6:50.7
29102DE LAZZER LorenzoVIRTUS NEMEGGO 1978M 1:29:07.1+22:35.7+33.97%74.65%9.55%6.74%6:51.3
3040DE VILLA AlbertoATLETICA AGORDINA 1970M 1:29:12.8+22:41.4+34.11%74.57%9.45%6.64%6:51.8
3181TREVISAN EnricoAGGREDIRE 1987M 1:29:40.4+23:09.0+34.80%74.18%8.99%6.16%6:53.9
3256LUCCHETTA Fausto 1979M 1:30:03.3+23:31.9+35.37%73.87%8.60%5.76%6:55.6
3345LOVATEL Gianni Carlo 1969M 1:30:36.6+24:05.2+36.21%73.42%8.04%5.18%6:58.2
3444RAGUSA Stefano 1976M 1:30:44.2+24:12.8+36.40%73.31%7.91%5.04%6:58.8
3569GIOTTO Claudio 1964M 1:30:47.8+24:16.4+36.49%73.27%7.85%4.98%6:59.1
3635DE BASTIANI JuriTEAM VULCANIA 1985M 1:31:05.1+24:33.7+36.92%73.03%7.55%4.68%7:00.4
3728DE BONA Gianni 1971M 1:31:24.1+24:52.7+37.40%72.78%7.23%4.35%7:01.9
3818CIBIEN MatteoBIRRE MEDIE 1980M 1:31:27.3+24:55.9+37.48%72.74%7.18%4.29%7:02.1
3922COLOMBO AndreaGS LA PIAVE 2000 1968M 1:32:00.4+25:29.0+38.31%72.30%6.62%3.72%7:04.6
4080TITTON FrancescoGUS TRIESTE 1997M 1:32:05.6+25:34.2+38.44%72.23%6.53%3.62%7:05.0
4111GASPERIN StefanoGIRO DELLE MURA FELTRE 1971M 1:32:59.6+26:28.2+39.79%71.54%5.62%2.68%7:09.2
426FLORIDIA FabrizioSPIRITO TRAIL 1968M 1:33:35.4+27:04.0+40.69%71.08%5.01%2.06%7:12.0
4363DE POI AngelaALDO MORO PALUZZA 1975F 1:34:15.5+27:44.1+41.69%70.58%4.33%1.36%7:15.0
4448TURRA PierfrancescoATLETICA LAMON 1967M 1:34:31.6+28:00.2+42.10%70.38%4.06%1.08%7:16.3
4514PONTAROLO ValterEMME RUNNING 1965M 1:35:09.9+28:38.5+43.06%69.90%3.41%0.41%7:19.2
4615MARCHETTI CristinaEMME RUNNING 1966F 1:35:12.7+28:41.3+43.13%69.87%3.37%0.36%7:19.4
472PRETE Marco 1982M 1:35:54.1+29:22.7+44.16%69.37%2.67%-0.36%7:22.6
4884PALERMO AndreaFLIPPER TRIATLON 1971M 1:36:00.2+29:28.8+44.32%69.29%2.56%-0.47%7:23.1
4988GRACCHI Gabriele 1972M 1:36:09.0+29:37.6+44.54%69.19%2.41%-0.62%7:23.8
5049STRAMARE RudiPOLISPORTIVA SANTA GIUSTINA 1960M 1:36:22.4+29:51.0+44.87%69.03%2.19%-0.85%7:24.8
518BRANDALISE GiuseppePADERNO 1966M 1:36:25.6+29:54.2+44.95%68.99%2.13%-0.91%7:25.0
5276BORTOT GabriellaATL. TRICHIANA 1963F 1:36:36.0+30:04.6+45.21%68.86%1.96%-1.09%7:25.8
5347CASSOL WalterATLETICA TRICHIANA 1961M 1:37:41.0+31:09.6+46.84%68.10%0.86%-2.23%7:30.8
5475BORTOLUZZI MichaelaSC ALPAGO 1975F 1:38:19.9+31:48.5+47.82%67.65%0.20%-2.90%7:33.8
5567DE PARIS CarloBIRRE MEDIE 1971M 1:38:33.0+32:01.6+48.14%67.50%-0.02%-3.13%7:34.8
5643NART FabianoTIROL ISCH LEIN OANS 1981M 1:39:11.8+32:40.4+49.12%67.06%-0.68%-3.81%7:37.8
5738LUCAORA RobertoLA CIKKETTERIA 1987M 1:39:50.2+33:18.8+50.08%66.63%-1.33%-4.48%7:40.8
5865FURLAN Gian LuigiGSA VALDOBBIADENE 1960M 1:40:00.6+33:29.2+50.34%66.52%-1.50%-4.66%7:41.6
5939CAPPELLARO TatianaLA CIKKETTERIA 1977F 1:41:47.4+35:16.0+53.01%65.35%-3.31%-6.52%7:49.8
60105BALDASSAR MassimoSCUOLA DI MARATONA DI V.V. 1965M 1:41:50.2+35:18.8+53.08%65.32%-3.36%-6.57%7:50.0
61104CASSOL SilviaSCUOLA DI MARATONA DI V.V. 1972F 1:43:01.6+36:30.2+54.87%64.57%-4.57%-7.82%7:55.5
6234DE BIASIO Giulia 1969F 1:43:24.7+36:53.3+55.45%64.33%-4.96%-8.22%7:57.3
6374CARAZZAI SerenaTEAM BREMA PISSEI 1973F 1:44:56.5+38:25.1+57.75%63.39%-6.51%-9.82%8:04.3
6466BOVOLENTA MiloG.S. LA PIAVE 2000 1976M 1:45:00.5+38:29.1+57.85%63.35%-6.58%-9.89%8:04.7
6532PRALORAN AldoG.S. LA PIAVE 2000 1972M 1:45:04.6+38:33.2+57.95%63.31%-6.65%-9.96%8:05.0
6660DE PARIS MicheleBIRRE MEDIE 1969M 1:46:02.9+39:31.5+59.42%62.73%-7.63%-10.98%8:09.5
6726ADAMI NadiaATLETICA AGORDINA 1971F 1:46:26.8+39:55.4+60.01%62.49%-8.04%-11.40%8:11.3
6855SAVIO Marina 1962F 1:46:37.9+40:06.5+60.29%62.39%-8.22%-11.59%8:12.1
697CARLIN ManuelaKUDOSPORT 1973F 1:47:04.8+40:33.4+60.97%62.12%-8.68%-12.06%8:14.2
7052ZARDO DomenicoATLETICA MOGLIANO 1963M 1:49:15.5+42:44.1+64.24%60.89%-10.89%-14.34%8:24.3
7129REOLON Rita 1971F 1:49:51.0+43:19.6+65.13%60.56%-11.49%-14.96%8:27.0
7290MONDIN Placido 1982M 1:50:49.6+44:18.2+66.60%60.02%-12.48%-15.98%8:31.5
7310POLONI MircoASSO TEAM 1969M 1:50:59.8+44:28.4+66.85%59.93%-12.65%-16.16%8:32.3
7491BENINCA' GaiaG.S. LA PIAVE 2000 1991F 1:51:26.5+44:55.1+67.52%59.69%-13.11%-16.62%8:34.3
7521GHIZZO Giancarlo 1973M 1:51:31.1+44:59.7+67.64%59.65%-13.18%-16.70%8:34.7
7692FRANZOT GiuliaGS LA PIAVE 2000 1966F 1:51:51.2+45:19.8+68.14%59.47%-13.52%-17.05%8:36.2
7771POLONI ElenaKUDO SPORT 1984F 1:51:53.6+45:22.2+68.20%59.45%-13.56%-17.10%8:36.4
7864FELTRIN WilmerG.S. LA PIAVE 2000 1968M 1:54:27.9+47:56.5+72.07%58.12%-16.17%-19.79%8:48.3
7936CALDRER ChiaraLAPIAVE2000 1977F 1:54:44.4+48:13.0+72.48%57.98%-16.45%-20.08%8:49.6
805DE MARTINI RemoENOTECA ELISIR 1952M 2:00:07.0+53:35.6+80.56%55.38%-21.91%-25.70%9:14.4
8112STELLA CristinaKUDOSPORT 1970F 2:01:44.7+55:13.3+83.01%54.64%-23.56%-27.41%9:21.9
8216ZAMUNER Massimo 1973M 2:01:55.8+55:24.4+83.29%54.56%-23.75%-27.60%9:22.8
8337PERTILE SimoneGSA ASIAGO 1971M 2:02:51.4+56:20.0+84.68%54.15%-24.69%-28.57%9:27.0
8468FRIGO Ghristian 1976M 2:02:54.6+56:23.2+84.76%54.12%-24.75%-28.63%9:27.3
8598BARP Fiorenza 1969F 2:05:56.1+59:24.7+89.31%52.82%-27.82%-31.79%9:41.2
869RUDATIS IvanaATLETICA AGORDINA 1955F 2:08:47.5+1:02:16.1+93.60%51.65%-30.72%-34.78%9:54.4
8753DEI SVALDI OscarSC ALPAGO 1966M 2:08:52.0+1:02:20.6+93.72%51.62%-30.79%-34.86%9:54.8
88100APIGALLI Letizia 1976F 2:12:19.4+1:05:48.0+98.91%50.27%-34.30%-38.48%10:10.7
8995SOPPELSA NillaATLETICA AGORDINA 1962F 2:14:20.0+1:07:48.6+101.93%49.52%-36.34%-40.58%10:20.0
9041GORGHETTO Lorenzo 1979M 2:14:50.4+1:08:19.0+102.70%49.34%-36.85%-41.11%10:22.3
9131D'INCÀ DanielaG.S. LA PIAVE 2000 1972F 2:17:05.6+1:10:34.2+106.08%48.52%-39.14%-43.47%10:32.7
9230BONACIN MichelaASD DEA BRITOEA 1975F 2:35:40.7+1:29:09.3+134.02%42.73%-58.00%-62.92%11:58.5