5. Kronberger Bike+Run (4,5km)

Monday, October 3, 2016 10:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Duathlon - bike and run
Location: Kronberg im Taunus, Germany
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 19
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Monday, October 3, 2016 10:41 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Kronberger Bike+Run
Race website: www.mtv-kronberg.de/triathlon/bikeandrun

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1187Jan Wolf / Mika KeßlerHigh Speed 10-17M 18:27.3--100%19.41%17.79%10:06:00.4
2173Nick Braunbeck / Marcel KristhofenWhisky Schmecker 10-17M 18:28.2+0:00.9+0.08%99.92%19.35%17.72%10:03:50.4
3183Martin Vormann / Jost WenzelDie Nuckelflaschen 10-17M 19:10.5+0:43.2+3.90%96.25%16.27%14.58%10:05:20.4
4182Mika Ehry / Mauritz EhryME-Brothers 10-17M 19:24.1+0:56.8+5.13%95.12%15.28%13.57%10:05:10.4
5163Niklas Winterstein / Aron GehbauerFlitzpiepen 10-17M 19:40.1+1:12.8+6.57%93.83%14.11%12.38%10:02:30.4
6188Luis Wolf / Pepe SchulzSuper Flash 10-17M 19:54.8+1:27.5+7.90%92.68%13.04%11.29%10:06:10.4
7180Lea Borst / Josefine DohmsDie Mini-Flitzer 10-17F 20:50.0+2:22.7+12.89%88.58%9.03%7.19%10:04:50.4
8192Rafael Abele / Noah WienholdNo limits 10-17M 20:55.6+2:28.3+13.39%88.19%8.62%6.78%10:06:30.4
9185Hanna Hafenrichter / Philippa OgurskyTeam Speedy Gonzales 10-17F 21:56.9+3:29.6+18.93%84.08%4.16%2.23%10:05:40.4
10186Veronika Vormann / Michael VormannDie Laufmaschen 10-17F/M 22:26.9+3:59.6+21.64%82.21%1.97%0.00%10:05:50.4
11198Moritz Lang / Ben KretschmerBen & Mo 10-17M 22:44.8+4:17.5+23.25%81.13%0.67%-1.33%10:07:30.4
12199Peer Hofmann / Moritz HofmannGipfelstürmer 10-17M 23:45.5+5:18.2+28.74%77.68%-3.75%-5.84%10:07:40.4
13196Hanna Terks / Maya OgurskyDie coolen Schlussläufer 10-17F 24:11.0+5:43.7+31.04%76.31%-5.60%-7.73%10:07:10.4
14179Jochen Henkel / Rieke HenkelDie Gartenzwerge 10-17F/M 24:20.7+5:53.4+31.92%75.81%-6.31%-8.45%10:04:40.4
15184Emma Heun / Hanna BuckNimm 2 10-17F 25:37.4+7:10.1+38.84%72.02%-11.89%-14.14%10:05:30.4
16174Silvie Koeppe / Svenja KoeppeKoeppe Truppe 2 10-17F 25:48.3+7:21.0+39.83%71.52%-12.68%-14.95%10:04:00.4
17193Dalia El Alami / Chanel La PlacaDie schnellen Mädels 10-17F 26:42.2+8:14.9+44.69%69.11%-16.61%-18.95%10:06:40.4
18151Milena Scheid / Lorena StockenhofenGirls on Power 10-17F 28:27.7+10:00.4+54.22%64.84%-24.29%-26.79%10:00:40.4
19178Sandra Henkel / Berit HenkelDie Rennschnecken 10-17F 32:14.3+13:47.0+74.69%57.25%-40.78%-43.61%10:04:30.4