Heřmanická OSMIČKA - 2016: hlavní závod

Saturday, October 1, 2016 11:59 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Horní Heřmanice, Czech Republic
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 11
Laps: 4
Timed on: Xiaomi MI PAD
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Sunday, October 2, 2016 12:19 (GMT+2)
Organized by: XCT Horní Heřmanice
Race website: www.xct.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Lap times Finish time
121HORÁČEK MichalIscarex Muži B, 8km1975M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 7:23.41
  • -
  • 7:23.41
  • -
  • 2
  • 7:52.51
  • -
  • 15:15.91
  • -
  • 3
  • 8:14.91
  • -
  • 23:30.81
  • -
  • 4
  • 8:10.61
  • -
  • 31:41.41
  • -
31:41.4--100%17.31%16.99%
25JADRNÝ LubomírIscarex Team ČT Muži B, 8km1973M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 8:15.02
  • +0:51.6
  • 8:15.02
  • +0:51.6
  • 2
  • 8:42.02
  • +0:49.5
  • 16:57.02
  • +1:41.1
  • 3
  • 8:53.12
  • +0:38.2
  • 25:50.02
  • +2:19.3
  • 4
  • 8:48.12
  • +0:37.5
  • 34:38.22
  • +2:56.8
34:38.2+2:56.8+9.30%91.49%9.62%9.27%
324DOLEŽAL MartinSPS Sázava Muži B, 8km1970M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 8:44.43
  • +1:21.0
  • 8:44.43
  • +1:21.0
  • 2
  • 9:02.34
  • +1:09.8
  • 17:46.74
  • +2:30.8
  • 3
  • 9:17.34
  • +1:02.4
  • 27:04.04
  • +3:33.2
  • 4
  • 8:53.83
  • +0:43.2
  • 35:57.83
  • +4:16.4
35:57.8+4:16.4+13.48%88.12%6.16%5.80%
422DOSTÁLEK PetrBouda Muži B, 8km1967M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 8:46.75
  • +1:23.3
  • 8:46.75
  • +1:23.3
  • 2
  • 8:58.43
  • +1:05.9
  • 17:45.13
  • +2:29.2
  • 3
  • 9:16.43
  • +1:01.5
  • 27:01.43
  • +3:30.7
  • 4
  • 9:03.64
  • +0:53.0
  • 36:05.04
  • +4:23.7
36:05.0+4:23.6+13.86%87.82%5.84%5.48%
528MRKLOVSKÝ MiroslavSokol Kameničná Muži B, 8km1972M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 8:45.14
  • +1:21.7
  • 8:45.14
  • +1:21.7
  • 2
  • 9:15.15
  • +1:22.6
  • 18:00.25
  • +2:44.3
  • 3
  • 9:26.05
  • +1:11.1
  • 27:26.25
  • +3:55.4
  • 4
  • 9:04.05
  • +0:53.4
  • 36:30.25
  • +4:48.8
36:30.2+4:48.8+15.19%86.81%4.75%4.38%
613KUBEŠ Davidactivity lanškroun Muži B, 8km1975M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 9:02.86
  • +1:39.4
  • 9:02.86
  • +1:39.4
  • 2
  • 9:29.86
  • +1:37.3
  • 18:32.56
  • +3:16.7
  • 3
  • 9:55.36
  • +1:40.4
  • 28:27.86
  • +4:57.1
  • 4
  • 9:42.86
  • +1:32.2
  • 38:10.66
  • +6:29.3
38:10.6+6:29.2+20.47%83.01%0.38%0.00%
78HAMPL AloisOstrov Muži B, 8km1970M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 9:17.47
  • +1:54.0
  • 9:17.47
  • +1:54.0
  • 2
  • 9:48.67
  • +1:56.1
  • 19:06.07
  • +3:50.1
  • 3
  • 10:04.47
  • +1:49.5
  • 29:10.47
  • +5:39.6
  • 4
  • 10:08.37
  • +1:57.7
  • 39:18.77
  • +7:37.3
39:18.7+7:37.3+24.05%80.61%-2.58%-2.97%
815TEMPÍR JiříSokol Štíty Muži B, 8km1975M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 9:39.48
  • +2:16.1
  • 9:39.48
  • +2:16.1
  • 2
  • 9:57.88
  • +2:05.3
  • 19:37.28
  • +4:21.3
  • 3
  • 10:20.68
  • +2:05.7
  • 29:57.78
  • +6:27.0
  • 4
  • 10:25.68
  • +2:15.0
  • 40:23.38
  • +8:41.9
40:23.3+8:41.9+27.45%78.46%-5.39%-5.79%
917GREGORA Zdenekactivity lanškroun Muži B, 8km1973M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 9:46.310
  • +2:22.9
  • 9:46.310
  • +2:22.9
  • 2
  • 10:35.19
  • +2:42.6
  • 20:21.49
  • +5:05.5
  • 3
  • 10:23.09
  • +2:08.1
  • 30:44.49
  • +7:13.7
  • 4
  • 10:26.29
  • +2:15.6
  • 41:10.69
  • +9:29.2
41:10.6+9:29.2+29.94%76.96%-7.45%-7.86%
1012KAPOUN PetrAtletika Polička Muži B, 8km1975M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 9:45.29
  • +2:21.9
  • 9:45.29
  • +2:21.9
  • 2
  • 10:37.310
  • +2:44.9
  • 20:22.610
  • +5:06.7
  • 3
  • 11:04.410
  • +2:49.6
  • 31:27.010
  • +7:56.3
  • 4
  • 11:28.311
  • +3:17.7
  • 42:55.310
  • +11:13.9
42:55.3+11:13.9+35.44%73.83%-12.00%-12.43%
119BOREK PetrBrzdy Horní Čermná Muži B, 8km1970M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 10:40.511
  • +3:17.1
  • 10:40.511
  • +3:17.1
  • 2
  • 11:06.811
  • +3:14.3
  • 21:47.211
  • +6:31.4
  • 3
  • 11:40.811
  • +3:25.9
  • 33:28.011
  • +9:57.3
  • 4
  • 11:14.110
  • +3:03.5
  • 44:42.111
  • +13:00.8
44:42.1+13:00.7+41.06%70.89%-16.64%-17.09%