Race the Bay - Race 3

Sunday, September 25, 2016 09:01 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Mooloolaba, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 1 Km
Racers: 25
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Monday, September 26, 2016 05:04 (GMT+10)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
111Dyllan ConstableSunshine Coast SUP Club M 51:45.6--100%16.38%15.27%51:45.6
252Brenden ClarkSunshine Coast SUP Club M 52:51.8+1:06.2+2.13%97.91%14.60%13.47%52:51.8
39Bryn LloydSunshine Coast Stand Up Paddle Club M 53:40.8+1:55.2+3.71%96.42%13.28%12.13%53:40.8
446Paul CribbSunshine Coast SUP Club M 55:50.7+4:05.1+7.89%92.69%9.78%8.59%55:50.7
542Jason TateSunshine Coast SUP Club M 57:10.1+5:24.5+10.45%90.54%7.64%6.42%57:10.1
68Bryan PeckSunshine Coast SUP Club M 57:10.7+5:25.1+10.47%90.52%7.63%6.41%57:10.7
748Paul ShepherdSunshine Coast SUP Club M 57:34.5+5:48.9+11.23%89.90%6.99%5.76%57:34.5
819Shane BevanSunshine Coast SUP Club M 58:08.4+6:22.8+12.33%89.03%6.07%4.83%58:08.4
918Kris PikeSunny Coast M 58:46.7+7:01.1+13.56%88.06%5.04%3.79%58:46.7
1013Jason OliphantOffshore Surfing Squad M 59:10.8+7:25.2+14.34%87.46%4.39%3.13%59:10.8
1153Lawrence KranenBrissup M 59:16.7+7:31.1+14.53%87.32%4.23%2.97%59:16.7
1233Sharlene CribbSunshine Coast SUP Club F 1:00:44.9+8:59.3+17.37%85.20%1.86%0.56%1:00:44.9
137Brett SwannBrissup M 1:01:05.5+9:19.9+18.03%84.73%1.31%0.00%1:01:05.5
1449Luke KingSunshine Coast SUP Club M 1:01:50.1+10:04.5+19.46%83.71%0.10%-1.22%1:01:50.1
1545David MitchellSunshine Coast SUP Club M 1:01:58.3+10:12.7+19.73%83.52%-0.12%-1.44%1:01:58.3
1630Scott CollinsBrissup M 1:02:08.0+10:22.4+20.04%83.30%-0.38%-1.71%1:02:08.0
173Andy FermoSunshine Coast SUP Club M 1:03:13.9+11:28.3+22.16%81.86%-2.15%-3.50%1:03:13.9
1836Vanessa CaleyCurrumbin Sup Club F 1:05:33.0+13:47.4+26.64%78.96%-5.90%-7.30%1:05:33.0
1914Jennie O'NeillSunshine Coast SUP Club F 1:06:26.6+14:41.0+28.37%77.90%-7.34%-8.76%1:06:26.6
2032Diana SavilleSunshine Coast SUP Club F 1:07:45.9+16:00.3+30.92%76.38%-9.48%-10.92%1:07:45.9
2122Mark SmithBrissup M 1:09:32.7+17:47.1+34.36%74.43%-12.35%-13.84%1:09:32.7
2254Richard DowerBrissup M 1:11:07.8+19:22.2+37.42%72.77%-14.91%-16.43%1:11:07.8
2337Vickie FraterBrissup F 1:11:09.1+19:23.5+37.46%72.75%-14.95%-16.47%1:11:09.1
2412Jason AndersonBrissup M 1:11:25.4+19:39.8+37.99%72.47%-15.39%-16.91%1:11:25.4
2535Tracey MouqueBrissup F 1:12:01.3+20:15.7+39.15%71.87%-16.35%-17.89%1:12:01.3