Jente Loppet 2013

Sunday, January 13, 2013 10:00 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Snoqualmie Pass, WA, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 28
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.4
Updated: Sunday, January 13, 2013 3:48 PM (GMT-8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Jente Loppet 2013

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
14Anthony EvansIssaquah, WA Boys 12-14 8:09.8--100%46.74%29.69%
228Liam VooreesBellevue, WA Boys 12-14 8:11.6+0:01.8+0.37%99.63%46.54%29.43%
322Nils MelbourneEllensburg, WA Boys 9-11 8:13.1+0:03.3+0.67%99.33%46.38%29.21%
46Blair VoorheesNewcastle, WA Boys 9-11 8:28.4+0:18.6+3.80%96.34%44.72%27.02%
515Ingemar SonnerupSeattle, WA Boys 12-14 8:58.2+0:48.4+9.88%91.01%41.48%22.74%
617Isak LarsonEllensburg, WA Boys 9-11 9:09.6+0:59.8+12.21%89.12%40.24%21.10%
727Dominic MathiasEllensburg, WA Boys 12-14 9:15.6+1:05.8+13.43%88.16%39.58%20.24%
818Jack SprangerSeattle, WA Boys 6-8 9:49.4+1:39.6+20.33%83.10%35.91%15.39%
914Finn SonnerupSeattle, WA Boys 9-11 10:06.4+1:56.6+23.81%80.77%34.06%12.95%
1013Erik AagaardBothell, WA Boys 6-8 10:07.5+1:57.7+24.03%80.63%33.94%12.79%
1129Zachary MathiasEllensburg, WA Boys 9-11 10:09.8+2:00.0+24.50%80.32%33.69%12.46%
129Claire EvansIssaquah, WA Girls 9-11 10:28.2+2:18.4+28.26%77.97%31.69%9.82%
13398Phillip Meader YetterMukilteo Boys 9-11 10:31.0+2:21.2+28.83%77.62%31.38%9.42%
1430Elise FootEdmonds, WA Girls 6-8 11:36.6+3:26.8+42.22%70.31%24.25%0.00%
151Alexandra IsbellBellevue, WA Girls 6-8 11:53.0+3:43.2+45.57%68.70%22.47%-2.35%
165Apollo HashimotoEllensburg, WA Boys 9-11 12:30.4+4:20.6+53.21%65.27%18.40%-7.72%
1724Tesslyn PreppernauEllensburg, WA Girls 9-11 12:32.4+4:22.6+53.61%65.10%18.18%-8.01%
18400Gavin ScovilleEllensburg, WA Boys 9-11 12:43.1+4:33.3+55.80%64.19%17.02%-9.55%
1910Connor TimkoEllensburg, WA Boys 12-14 12:49.2+4:39.4+57.04%63.68%16.36%-10.42%
2026Anders RepsherEllensburg, WA Boys 9-11 13:05.2+4:55.4+60.31%62.38%14.62%-12.72%
218Christoph LawrenceSeattle, WA Boys 6-8 15:23.0+7:13.2+88.44%53.07%-0.37%-32.50%
2220Mallory NicholMercer Island, WA Girls 9-11 16:10.0+8:00.2+98.04%50.49%-5.48%-39.25%
232Alma FastSeattle, WA Girls 6-8 26:52.5+18:42.7+229.22%30.38%-75.34%-131.48%
243Andrei WhyteSeattle, WA Boys 9-11 32:02.4+23:52.6+292.49%25.48%-109.04%-175.97%
25399Frankie CarcelenSeattle, WA Girls 5 & under 37:59.7+29:49.9+365.43%21.49%-147.90%-227.26%
2625Violet PetersenSeattle, WA Girls 6-8 38:13.2+30:03.4+368.19%21.36%-149.36%-229.20%
2721Mirabel PetersenSeattle, WA Girls 6-8 38:20.4+30:10.6+369.66%21.29%-150.15%-230.23%
-11Elise VoorheesNewcastle, WA Girls 6-8 DNF-----