ULTRA TRAIL RUN SANTA CRUZ 2021

Saturday, July 31, 2021 16:30 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Silveira, Portugal
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 133
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.7
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Thursday, October 7, 2021 11:19 (GMT+1)
Organized by: TURRES EVENTS
Race website: http://www.turresevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1127Pedro RibeiroClube de Praças da Armada Seniores M36M 2:58:39.2--100%31.02%30.24%16:30:09.6
272Samuel GuedesMonsanto Running Team Seniores M35M 3:04:28.9+5:49.7+3.26%96.84%28.76%27.97%16:30:09.6
3132Pedro CarreiraPeniche Amigos Clube M 4042M 3:15:18.3+16:39.1+9.32%91.47%24.59%23.74%16:30:09.6
448Gonçalo CaritaACPortalegre/UTSM Seniores M34M 3:15:55.6+17:16.4+9.67%91.18%24.35%23.50%16:30:09.6
574Rui CanelasOCS - Arrábida Trail Team Seniores M35M 3:16:46.4+18:07.2+10.14%90.79%24.02%23.17%16:30:09.6
620Mário FirminoDolce Furadouro Seniores M29M 3:26:17.0+27:37.8+15.47%86.61%20.35%19.45%16:30:09.6
794BRUNO PEREIRACaracol Trail Team M 4546M 3:26:47.3+28:08.1+15.75%86.39%20.15%19.26%16:30:09.6
826Pedro MartinhoGOAT-West Trail Team M 4041M 3:27:31.1+28:51.9+16.16%86.09%19.87%18.97%16:30:09.6
942Rui FonsecaGO!Runners M 4044M 3:28:12.7+29:33.5+16.55%85.80%19.60%18.70%16:30:09.6
1050Filipe QuelhasAC PORTALEGRE / UTSM M 4041M 3:32:59.1+34:19.9+19.22%83.88%17.76%16.84%16:30:09.6
1181Paulo jorge Vieira Santos SantosSaca Trilhos Anadia Seniores M38M 3:34:33.1+35:53.9+20.09%83.27%17.15%16.22%16:30:09.6
1253Adriano SilvaOCS - Arrábida Trail Team Seniores M29M 3:34:38.7+35:59.5+20.15%83.23%17.12%16.19%16:30:09.6
13124André PereiraTrilhos dos Templários/ACR Santa Cita M 4041M 3:34:55.0+36:15.8+20.30%83.13%17.01%16.08%16:30:09.6
1490Nelson felixSharish Gin /GD Piranhas do Alqueva M 4043M 3:35:08.7+36:29.5+20.43%83.04%16.92%15.99%16:30:09.6
1569Helder OnofreClube Académico de Penafirme M 4546M 3:39:21.7+40:42.5+22.79%81.44%15.30%14.35%16:30:09.6
167Mário LopoUnited warriors Seniores M32M 3:39:50.1+41:10.9+23.05%81.27%15.11%14.16%16:30:09.6
178Diogo LealUnited warriors OCR Seniores M35M 3:39:55.6+41:16.4+23.10%81.23%15.08%14.13%16:30:09.6
1855Marco Proençaindividual M 4044M 3:39:56.2+41:17.0+23.11%81.23%15.07%14.12%16:30:09.6
19107Fabio Limaindividual M 4036M 3:40:18.7+41:39.5+23.32%81.09%14.93%13.98%16:30:09.6
2051André AragonezACPortalegre/UTSM Seniores M33M 3:44:26.1+45:46.9+25.63%79.60%13.34%12.37%16:30:09.6
215Luis LobatoCOA / CORVUS TRAIL TEAM M 4549M 3:47:09.4+48:30.2+27.15%78.65%12.29%11.30%16:30:09.6
2289Nelson LouroSharish Gin / GD Piranhas do Alqueva M 4041M 3:48:37.8+49:58.6+27.97%78.14%11.72%10.73%16:30:09.6
2367José Miguel PereiraATR - Algarve Trail Running M 4545M 3:49:42.5+51:03.3+28.58%77.77%11.30%10.31%16:30:09.6
2443Fábio JesusBoavista Trail Seniores M35M 3:51:00.6+52:21.4+29.31%77.34%10.80%9.80%16:30:09.6
2592Patricio PatrícioOCS - Arrábida Trail Team M 4549M 3:51:03.4+52:24.2+29.33%77.32%10.78%9.78%16:30:09.6
2637Ricardo Casanovaindividual M 4042M 3:52:18.4+53:39.2+30.03%76.90%10.30%9.29%16:30:09.6
274Miguel SerraCOA / CORVUS TRAIL TEAM M 4041M 3:52:43.9+54:04.7+30.27%76.76%10.13%9.13%16:30:09.6
28136Pedro Henrique Tinoco NunesMontanha Club Trail Running / Efapel Seniores M30M 3:53:59.9+55:20.7+30.98%76.35%9.64%8.63%16:30:09.6
2933Paulo AlvesGrupo Desportivo Santander Totta M 4044M 3:54:13.0+55:33.8+31.10%76.28%9.56%8.55%16:30:09.6
30120joselito pereiraVilaventura trail M 5050M 3:56:08.5+57:29.3+32.18%75.66%8.82%7.79%16:30:09.6
3187Filipe Gonçalvesindividual M 4041M 3:56:28.7+57:49.5+32.37%75.55%8.69%7.66%16:30:09.6
32139Fernando MartinhoDoninhas trail team M 4040M 3:57:14.0+58:34.8+32.79%75.31%8.40%7.37%16:30:09.6
33130Nelson GraçaMonsanto Running Team Seniores M34M 3:58:52.0+1:00:12.8+33.70%74.79%7.76%6.73%16:30:09.6
34106Diana EliasMontanha Clube Trail Running - EFAPEL Seniores F34F 3:59:02.3+1:00:23.1+33.80%74.74%7.70%6.66%16:30:09.6
3530Fausto SáMarvila Jovem M 4545M 3:59:45.8+1:01:06.6+34.21%74.51%7.42%6.38%16:30:09.6
3616Hélio Pereiraindividual M 4040M 4:00:34.0+1:01:54.8+34.66%74.26%7.11%6.07%16:30:09.6
3714Tiago DionisioClube do Stress M 4047M 4:01:04.1+1:02:24.9+34.94%74.11%6.91%5.87%16:30:09.6
382Carlos Costaindividual Seniores M35M 4:01:34.8+1:02:55.6+35.22%73.95%6.72%5.67%16:30:09.6
39111João Pedro SaldanhaAmigos do Vale Silencio M 4548M 4:01:36.9+1:02:57.7+35.24%73.94%6.70%5.66%16:30:09.6
4073carmen henriques henriquesWeRun F 4044F 4:02:20.3+1:03:41.1+35.65%73.72%6.42%5.37%16:30:09.6
4162Percy Ferreiraindividual M 4042M 4:02:20.7+1:03:41.5+35.65%73.72%6.42%5.37%16:30:09.6
42101Ana Rita Cardosounderdogs Seniores F27F 4:02:45.1+1:04:05.9+35.88%73.60%6.26%5.21%16:30:09.6
4324João Carlos SantosDolce Furadouro M 4049M 4:03:17.6+1:04:38.4+36.18%73.43%6.06%5.00%16:30:09.6
44100Paulo FradeSabores do Paço / Zatopeques M 5053M 4:03:20.8+1:04:41.6+36.21%73.42%6.04%4.98%16:30:09.6
451Fernando Morais SantosO MUNDO DA CORRIDA M 5559M 4:04:18.1+1:05:38.9+36.75%73.13%5.67%4.61%16:30:09.6
46103Nelson SantosGO! Runners M 5050M 4:05:05.3+1:06:26.1+37.19%72.89%5.36%4.30%16:30:09.6
47114Ricardo LoboA Natureza Ensina M 4548M 4:06:27.8+1:07:48.6+37.96%72.49%4.83%3.76%16:30:09.6
48109Carlos SeixasBruxos Runners M 5052M 4:10:57.8+1:12:18.6+40.48%71.19%3.09%2.01%16:30:09.6
49115João Pernecoindividual M 4045M 4:11:57.7+1:13:18.5+41.03%70.90%2.71%1.62%16:30:09.6
5017Carlos GodinhoGurus_SUP Seniores M37M 4:12:40.1+1:14:00.9+41.43%70.71%2.44%1.34%16:30:09.6
5195Luís SilvaC.D. Os Águias de Alpiarça M 5052M 4:14:24.8+1:15:45.6+42.41%70.22%1.76%0.66%16:30:09.6
5276Hugo GuerreiroVaritintas M 4043M 4:16:03.3+1:17:24.1+43.33%69.77%1.13%0.02%16:30:09.6
5356Gonçalo PalmaSamorunning Seniores M38M 4:16:05.7+1:17:26.5+43.35%69.76%1.11%0.00%16:30:09.6
5410Carlos Ferreiraindividual M 4042M 4:16:06.7+1:17:27.5+43.36%69.76%1.11%0.00%16:30:09.6
5566Kai PeriniMonsanto Running Team M 4546M 4:16:11.2+1:17:32.0+43.40%69.74%1.08%-0.03%16:30:09.6
569Rui VieitasMitch Team M 4546M 4:20:40.8+1:22:01.6+45.91%68.53%-0.66%-1.79%16:30:09.6
57113Nelson SousaGOAT-West Trail Team M 5053M 4:22:10.2+1:23:31.0+46.75%68.14%-1.23%-2.37%16:30:09.6
5884Luis Ferreira FerreiraMTBA M 5555M 4:22:10.8+1:23:31.6+46.75%68.14%-1.24%-2.37%16:30:09.6
5985Luisa PalminhasMTBA F 5052F 4:22:14.5+1:23:35.3+46.79%68.13%-1.26%-2.40%16:30:09.6
60140Tiago SilvaDoninhas trail team M 4044M 4:22:37.2+1:23:58.0+47.00%68.03%-1.41%-2.54%16:30:09.6
6122Vital SoaresRunners do Demo M 4040M 4:22:44.3+1:24:05.1+47.07%68.00%-1.45%-2.59%16:30:09.6
6291Pedro Francoindividual M 4040M 4:24:49.5+1:26:10.3+48.23%67.46%-2.26%-3.41%16:30:09.6
6363Luis CostaATR - Algarve Trail Running Seniores M37M 4:27:54.0+1:29:14.8+49.96%66.69%-3.45%-4.61%16:30:09.6
6488António NunesBeApt M 4549M 4:28:45.4+1:30:06.2+50.43%66.47%-3.78%-4.94%16:30:09.6
6531Paulo RoqueFátima Trail Team M 4546M 4:28:58.7+1:30:19.5+50.56%66.42%-3.86%-5.03%16:30:09.6
6635Mário CaridadeC. D. "OS ÁGUIAS" DE ALPIARÇA M 4040M 4:33:23.8+1:34:44.6+53.03%65.35%-5.57%-6.75%16:30:09.6
67137Luis GomesGrupo Desportivo Santander Totta M 4548M 4:33:52.6+1:35:13.4+53.30%65.23%-5.75%-6.94%16:30:09.6
6871Manuel Victorino VictorinoCCD ALVITEJO M 6072M 4:35:36.1+1:36:56.9+54.27%64.82%-6.42%-7.61%16:30:09.6
69116Ricardo SalgueiroCOA / CORVUS TRAIL TEAM Seniores M33M 4:35:44.9+1:37:05.7+54.35%64.79%-6.48%-7.67%16:30:09.6
7059José GordinhoATR - Algarve Trail Running M 5053M 4:35:46.0+1:37:06.8+54.36%64.78%-6.48%-7.68%16:30:09.6
7113Miguel Nuno PedroSalamandrecos M 5052M 4:36:35.7+1:37:56.5+54.82%64.59%-6.80%-8.00%16:30:09.6
7279Francisco RamosVaritintas M 4545M 4:36:46.8+1:38:07.6+54.93%64.55%-6.87%-8.07%16:30:09.6
7325Ana CorreiaTrilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux F 4547F 4:37:11.5+1:38:32.3+55.16%64.45%-7.03%-8.23%16:30:09.6
7482Miguel PinhoO MUNDO DA CORRIDA M 5050M 4:37:13.2+1:38:34.0+55.17%64.44%-7.04%-8.25%16:30:09.6
7534Dinis Correiaindividual Seniores M36M 4:38:49.2+1:40:10.0+56.07%64.07%-7.66%-8.87%16:30:09.6
76135Neville Suzmanindividual M 5555M 4:39:34.3+1:40:55.1+56.49%63.90%-7.95%-9.16%16:30:09.6
77131Eduardo FerreiraClube Millennium bcp M 4546M 4:39:35.2+1:40:56.0+56.50%63.90%-7.96%-9.17%16:30:09.6
78117Nádia AfonsoCOA / CORVUS TRAIL TEAM Seniores F36F 4:39:40.6+1:41:01.4+56.55%63.88%-7.99%-9.20%16:30:09.6
79108Fernando GomesBruxos Runners M 4041M 4:39:45.3+1:41:06.1+56.59%63.86%-8.02%-9.24%16:30:09.6
8040Sara NogueiraGRCD Leião - Cobras Trailistas F 4042F 4:40:19.7+1:41:40.5+56.91%63.73%-8.24%-9.46%16:30:09.6
81128André RolãoCorrida Noturna Parque das Nações Seniores M39M 4:40:20.5+1:41:41.3+56.92%63.73%-8.25%-9.46%16:30:09.6
8227António SerrãoC.D. ´´ Os Águias`` de Alpiarça M 4044M 4:40:40.5+1:42:01.3+57.11%63.65%-8.38%-9.59%16:30:09.6
8354Ana lucia DuarteOCS - Arrabida trail team F 5051F 4:47:56.6+1:49:17.4+61.17%62.04%-11.19%-12.43%16:30:09.6
8415Paulo GomesWeRun M 4041M 4:49:07.9+1:50:28.7+61.84%61.79%-11.64%-12.90%16:30:09.6
85122Jesus Prieto-Lloretindividual M 4546M 4:49:37.3+1:50:58.1+62.11%61.69%-11.83%-13.09%16:30:09.6
8698Hugo CarolinoSafados Do Trail Seniores M39M 4:53:57.0+1:55:17.8+64.54%60.78%-13.50%-14.78%16:30:09.6
87129Ruben Carvalhoindividual Seniores M30M 4:54:49.2+1:56:10.0+65.02%60.60%-13.84%-15.12%16:30:09.6
8897Carlos MartinsFIDELIDADE GDC M 5050M 4:55:53.5+1:57:14.3+65.62%60.38%-14.25%-15.54%16:30:09.6
8941Susana PortelaEDV-VIANA TRAIL F 5051F 5:01:09.3+2:02:30.1+68.57%59.32%-16.29%-17.59%16:30:09.6
90105Rodolfo Rapazindividual M 5050M 5:01:18.1+2:02:38.9+68.65%59.29%-16.34%-17.65%16:30:09.6
9149Luis Rodriguesindividual M 4043M 5:01:19.9+2:02:40.7+68.67%59.29%-16.35%-17.66%16:30:09.6
9257Helder Toméindividual M 5051M 5:05:27.7+2:06:48.5+70.98%58.49%-17.95%-19.27%16:30:09.6
933João NevesA.D.C. Ribeirinha Ativa Seniores M32M 5:05:28.9+2:06:49.7+70.99%58.48%-17.96%-19.28%16:30:09.6
94134Miguel TrindadeArtroses M 4045M 5:08:59.7+2:10:20.5+72.96%57.82%-19.31%-20.65%16:30:09.6
95133Ricardo RatoArtroses Seniores M36M 5:09:06.6+2:10:27.4+73.02%57.80%-19.36%-20.70%16:30:09.6
96102João Daniel7TREE WOODBOARDS M 4041M 5:11:34.2+2:12:55.0+74.40%57.34%-20.31%-21.66%16:30:09.6
9786Célia Azenhaaa lebres do sado F 5557F 5:11:34.6+2:12:55.4+74.40%57.34%-20.31%-21.66%16:30:09.6
9812Rafael Azrielindividual M 5052M 5:19:17.3+2:20:38.1+78.72%55.95%-23.29%-24.67%16:30:09.6
99125Marco DiasCorrer Lisboa Seniores M34M 5:19:21.2+2:20:42.0+78.76%55.94%-23.31%-24.70%16:30:09.6
10021Diogo DuarteRunners do Demo Seniores M33M 5:19:39.9+2:21:00.7+78.93%55.89%-23.43%-24.82%16:30:09.6
10123Sandrina CardosoRunners do Demo Seniores F30F 5:19:42.6+2:21:03.4+78.96%55.88%-23.45%-24.84%16:30:09.6
10278Dina FerreiraVaritintas F 4044F 5:21:31.0+2:22:51.8+79.97%55.57%-24.15%-25.54%16:30:09.6
103110Gonçalo RitaO MUNDO DA CORRIDA M 4042M 5:26:34.8+2:27:55.6+82.80%54.70%-26.10%-27.52%16:30:09.6
10465Sandro SilvaATR-Algarve Trail Running M 4044M 5:32:10.1+2:33:30.9+85.93%53.78%-28.26%-29.70%16:30:09.6
10599Gislaine CostaSafado do trail F 4043F 5:39:05.0+2:40:25.8+89.80%52.69%-30.93%-32.40%16:30:09.6
10647Luis CotrimTrilhos do Costume M 5054M 5:49:12.1+2:50:32.9+95.46%51.16%-34.84%-36.35%16:30:09.6
-11Jorge CruzUnited warriors OCR Seniores M35M DNF-----16:30:09.6
-18Jorge EstevesRun 4 Fun M 5557M DNF-----16:30:09.6
-19Elsa MotaRun 4 Fun F 5558F DNF-----16:30:09.6
-28Francisco MonteTeam Tremoço M 4041M DNF-----16:30:09.6
-29Pedro Cardosoindividual M 4045M DNF-----16:30:09.6
-32John CarsonVegan Runners M 4041M DNF-----16:30:09.6
-36Sérgio Freitasindividual M 4045M DNF-----16:30:09.6
-38Olga Maria CaiadoArte dos trilhos F 5050F DNF-----16:30:09.6
-39Luis FazendaRolloverboards M 4044M DNF-----16:30:09.6
-46Jorge Miguel Ferreiraindividual M 5050M DNF-----16:30:09.6
-52Nuno ChainhoG.D.R. São Francisco da Serra Seniores M36M DNF-----16:30:09.6
-60Pedro SousaClube Sosi M 5054M DNF-----16:30:09.6
-61Diogo José Moreira de Sousaindividual Seniores M35M DNF-----16:30:09.6
-64Rita Afonso AfonsoTrilho Perdido Eventos / Imporlux Seniores F35F DNF-----16:30:09.6
-68Marco Lívio GonçalvesATR - Algarve Trail Running M 5050M DNF-----16:30:09.6
-70Rogério CostaStrendure Running Team M 4548M DNF-----16:30:09.6
-77Paulo PoiaresCorrer Soc Rec Granja M 4545M DNF-----16:30:09.6
-93Fernando FerreiraTrilhos do Costume M 4545M DNF-----16:30:09.6
-96Nelson Bertolosabores do paco zatopeques M 4547M DNF-----16:30:09.6
-104Marco NazaréSabores do Paço/Zatopeques M 4043M DNF-----16:30:09.6
-121Francisco VazFrufresh Runners M 5054M DNF-----16:30:09.6
-123Tiago RealistaAmigos do Atletismo de Mafra M 4049M DNF-----16:30:09.6
-138André Pires7ColinasRunners by Evadict Seniores M36M DNF-----16:30:09.6
-6Diogo Monteiroindividual M 4043M DSQ-----16:30:09.6
-58Sérgio Filipe dos Santos SimõesMarinhais Seniores M36M DSQ-----16:30:09.6
-75Francisco AmaroAmigos do Trail M 5054M DSQ-----16:30:09.6
-118José Paulo Santosindividual M 4045M DSQ-----16:30:09.6