Karlskrona Swimrun 2020

Friday, August 7, 2020 23:55 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Swimrun
Location: Karlskrona, Sweden
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 77
Timed on: Lenovo Lenovo TB3-710F
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.3
Updated: Saturday, August 8, 2020 20:48 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Karlskrona Swimrun 2020

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1123Team primalcoaching.seAndre Fält - Robert Schelin SR Spr Herr 1:21:15.2--100%29.83%29.82%16:30:09.0
26HappyDadsJonas Wassdahl - Fredrik Augustsson SR Spr Herr 1:21:26.4+0:11.2+0.23%99.77%29.67%29.66%09:00:09.0
31Team SodaFredrik Åkerlund - Patrik Mårtensson SR Spr Herr 1:22:15.3+1:00.1+1.23%98.78%28.96%28.96%09:00:09.0
422Team KustjagarenStefan Åsman - Lars Holmberg SR Spr Herr 1:25:27.1+4:11.9+5.17%95.09%26.20%26.20%09:00:09.0
52Team_Frolte_PrimalcoachingIngela Nolte - Jonas Fries SR Spr Mix 1:25:38.2+4:23.0+5.39%94.88%26.04%26.04%09:00:09.0
624Kolan&LarsLars Ekman - Kolan Nordbeck SR Spr Mix 1:26:39.2+5:24.0+6.65%93.77%25.17%25.16%09:00:09.0
751852 marin och fritidPetter Johansson - Fredrik Hedlund SR Spr Herr 1:29:04.7+7:49.5+9.63%91.22%23.07%23.06%09:00:09.0
84Tratten o FinkelJohan Tärnhuvud Estvik - Erik Karlsson SR Spr Herr 1:30:42.4+9:27.2+11.63%89.58%21.67%21.66%09:00:09.0
9121Team PiggelinJohannes Brink - Mattias Mattisson SR Spr Herr 1:30:42.8+9:27.6+11.64%89.57%21.66%21.65%14:00:09.0
10115Team SwimsickJörgen Philipsson - Philip Jonasson SR Spr Herr 1:33:51.8+12:36.6+15.52%86.57%18.94%18.93%14:00:09.0
11120338 SmålandOskar Wijk - Henrik Ahlin SR Spr Herr 1:35:26.7+14:11.5+17.47%85.13%17.57%17.56%14:00:09.0
1259Björn och MartinBjörn Östenson - Martin Blivik SR Spr Herr 1:36:26.0+15:10.8+18.68%84.26%16.72%16.71%14:00:09.0
13125Team SalamanderJonas Lind - Fredrik Berg SR Spr Herr 1:39:07.2+17:52.0+21.99%81.97%14.40%14.39%16:30:09.0
1466AJ AJ AJJesper Olsson - Anton Nilsson SR Spr Herr 1:39:18.9+18:03.7+22.23%81.81%14.23%14.22%14:00:09.0
15117Team Monsters Inc.Andreas Glingfors - Rebecca Thörnberg SR Spr Mix 1:39:21.5+18:06.3+22.28%81.78%14.19%14.18%14:00:09.0
16118Team SvedbladMattias Svedberg - Johan Ekblad SR Spr Herr 1:42:17.7+21:02.5+25.90%79.43%11.66%11.65%14:00:09.0
1735Primalcoaching.se GirlsMoa Fält- Josefine Jangvert SR Spr Dam 1:43:18.4+22:03.2+27.14%78.65%10.78%10.77%11:30:09.0
183Pepper PeppersMartin Lennartsson - Tim Pettersson SR Spr Herr 1:44:37.1+23:21.9+28.76%77.67%9.65%9.64%09:00:09.0
1977Halt & LottaCharlotte Dannqvist - Anders Dannqvist SR Spr Mix 1:45:09.4+23:54.2+29.42%77.27%9.19%9.18%16:30:09.0
2046Team Jeppsson/NilssonPauline Jeppsson - Susanne Nilsson SR Spr Dam 1:45:50.2+24:35.0+30.26%76.77%8.60%8.59%11:30:09.0
2158Team HagbergLeo Hagberg - Christer Hagberg SR Spr Herr 1:46:05.4+24:50.2+30.57%76.59%8.38%8.37%14:00:09.0
2265Team Gyllene ZonenHenrik Nilsson Bokor - Håkan Petersson SR Spr Herr 1:47:29.0+26:13.8+32.28%75.60%7.18%7.17%14:00:09.0
2349Fett 4 flytJohn Ohlsson - Anders Marntell SR Spr Herr 1:48:38.8+27:23.6+33.71%74.79%6.17%6.16%11:30:09.0
2444MedelålderssänkarnaAstrid Nyblom - Tove Lindén SR Spr Dam 1:48:59.3+27:44.1+34.13%74.55%5.88%5.87%11:30:09.0
2534Stauns KvinnorMalin Olsson - Jessica Håkansson SR Spr Dam 1:49:56.2+28:41.0+35.30%73.91%5.06%5.05%11:30:09.0
2619Team PetnitzMartina Lomnitz - Simon Petersson SR Spr Mix 1:50:41.7+29:26.5+36.23%73.40%4.40%4.39%09:00:09.0
2740Team M&JMaria Henningsson - Jessica Mårtensson SR Spr Dam 1:51:50.7+30:35.5+37.65%72.65%3.41%3.40%11:30:09.0
2820Team SeagullsHelena Lilja - Jill Wake SR Spr Dam 1:52:04.9+30:49.7+37.94%72.49%3.21%3.20%09:00:09.0
29124Team NorwoodPetter Nordholm - Peter Allwood SR Spr Herr 1:52:48.4+31:33.2+38.83%72.03%2.58%2.57%16:30:09.0
3031Anita och TelevinkenSofi svensson - Kalle Djurström SR Spr Mix 1:53:00.2+31:45.0+39.08%71.90%2.41%2.40%11:30:09.0
3172BarracudasOlof Leonardsson - Johan Flenhagen SR Spr Herr 1:53:11.4+31:56.2+39.31%71.78%2.25%2.24%16:30:09.0
3261Team Hobie CatRichard Eriksson - daniel olsson SR Spr Herr 1:53:27.5+32:12.3+39.64%71.62%2.02%2.01%14:00:09.0
3353BillyspanpizzaMarcus Barkrot -Erik Djurström Oderbrink SR Spr Herr 1:53:44.1+32:28.9+39.98%71.44%1.78%1.77%14:00:09.0
3429M och MMats Korner - Maria Henningsson SR Spr Mix 1:54:01.6+32:46.4+40.33%71.26%1.53%1.52%11:30:09.0
3538TeamSannaLindalinda krook - Susanne Berggren SR Spr Dam 1:54:46.8+33:31.6+41.26%70.79%0.88%0.87%11:30:09.0
3656Team RigelTobias Krispinsson - Joel Bertilsson SR Spr Herr 1:55:20.0+34:04.8+41.94%70.45%0.40%0.39%14:00:09.0
3754Team KiwiAdam Wretström - Anton Wretström SR Spr Herr 1:55:46.7+34:31.5+42.49%70.18%0.01%0.00%14:00:09.0
3828Team RocketRoland Harutyunyan - Ronja Lundbergs SR Spr Mix 1:55:47.1+34:31.9+42.50%70.18%0.01%0.00%11:30:09.0
3957Under YtanFredrik Lindén - Jörgen Larsson SR Spr Herr 1:56:20.5+35:05.3+43.18%69.84%-0.47%-0.48%14:00:09.0
4026The ShirksPaula Hultzén Banck - Mattias Ekroth SR Spr Mix 1:56:38.5+35:23.3+43.55%69.66%-0.73%-0.74%11:30:09.0
4123HAPPYPLACE!Jeanette Eliasson - Martin Carlstedt SR Spr Mix 1:57:55.0+36:39.8+45.12%68.91%-1.83%-1.84%09:00:09.0
4247Frida & CicciFrida Johannesson - Cecilia Appel SR Spr Dam 1:57:57.8+36:42.6+45.18%68.88%-1.87%-1.88%11:30:09.0
439Team Schubert 1Johan Schubert - Johan Schubert SR Spr Herr 1:58:36.5+37:21.3+45.97%68.51%-2.43%-2.44%09:00:09.0
4448M&MMarcus Lindström - Magnus Karlsson SR Spr Herr 1:59:18.0+38:02.8+46.82%68.11%-3.03%-3.04%11:30:09.0
4527De Rutinerade trebarnsföräldrarnaNiklas Samuelsson - Anna Samuelsson SR Spr Mix 1:59:19.9+38:04.7+46.86%68.09%-3.06%-3.07%11:30:09.0
4637Svag & StarkMaria Ekroth - Elsa Joehlson SR Spr Dam 1:59:51.0+38:35.8+47.50%67.80%-3.50%-3.51%11:30:09.0
4712Team MattssonAndreas Mattsson - Helena Mattsson SR Spr Mix 2:00:15.7+39:00.5+48.01%67.56%-3.86%-3.87%09:00:09.0
4836Team cillaanneliAnneli Sellgren - Cecilia Petersson SR Spr Dam 2:01:05.1+39:49.9+49.02%67.10%-4.57%-4.58%11:30:09.0
4950Team JönssonEmma Jönsson - Jesper Jönsson SR Spr Herr 2:01:11.7+39:56.5+49.16%67.04%-4.66%-4.68%11:30:09.0
5015Team SölvenäsMarkus Sölvenäs - Filip Sölvenäs SR Spr Herr 2:01:37.9+40:22.7+49.69%66.80%-5.04%-5.05%09:00:09.0
517Team Schubert/HanssonJesper Hansson - Julia Schubert SR Spr Mix 2:02:17.7+41:02.5+50.51%66.44%-5.61%-5.63%09:00:09.0
5260Clas & KlasKlas Schoultz - Clas Nilsson SR Spr Herr 2:02:39.4+41:24.2+50.96%66.24%-5.93%-5.94%14:00:09.0
5330Husband & wifeAnna Niemann - Martin Niemann SR Spr Mix 2:02:51.6+41:36.4+51.21%66.13%-6.10%-6.11%11:30:09.0
54122Team AklejaPer Ahlkvist - Dick Olsson SR Spr Herr 2:03:23.1+42:07.9+51.85%65.85%-6.56%-6.57%14:00:09.0
5511Team SpontanraceAnna Malmberg - Sofie Cederquist SR Spr Dam 2:05:03.0+43:47.8+53.90%64.98%-7.99%-8.01%09:00:09.0
5682Henning RydénPetter Henning - Karin Rydén SR Spr Mix 2:06:08.2+44:53.0+55.24%64.42%-8.93%-8.94%16:30:09.0
5762Patrik SjöstjärnaOlof Holm - Pontus Wiridén SR Spr Herr 2:08:51.7+47:36.5+58.59%63.05%-11.29%-11.30%14:00:09.0
5845TeamsnigelMalin Siverland - Sofie Sager SR Spr Dam 2:10:12.0+48:56.8+60.24%62.41%-12.44%-12.45%11:30:09.0
5964Burfelt ForsbergMikael Burfelt - Daniel Forsberg SR Spr Herr 2:11:06.6+49:51.4+61.36%61.97%-13.23%-13.24%14:00:09.0
60114Melin@EkholmenOlivia Melin - Niclas Melin SR Spr Mix 2:11:57.8+50:42.6+62.41%61.57%-13.96%-13.98%14:00:09.0
6125Team BjuvHultDennis Hultgren - robert bjuvhage SR Spr Herr 2:12:51.1+51:35.9+63.50%61.16%-14.73%-14.74%09:00:09.0
6221Team of twoMåns Hjorth - Tony Gustavsson SR Spr Herr 2:13:15.7+52:00.5+64.01%60.97%-15.09%-15.10%09:00:09.0
63119Team JVJoakim Hill - Viking Lantz SR Spr Herr 2:14:44.6+53:29.4+65.83%60.30%-16.36%-16.38%14:00:09.0
6452Helan och halvanFredrik Nilsson - Daniel Ekstrand SR Spr Herr 2:15:24.4+54:09.2+66.65%60.01%-16.94%-16.95%14:00:09.0
6514CattenGustafGustav Samuelsson - Catharina Samuelsson SR Spr Mix 2:15:52.2+54:37.0+67.22%59.80%-17.34%-17.35%09:00:09.0
6684Team optimisternaSara Arvidsson - Isa Mattisson SR Spr Dam 2:16:39.7+55:24.5+68.19%59.46%-18.02%-18.03%16:30:09.0
6713Emrek RunnersJarek Jurdzinski - Emelie Helmersson SR Spr Mix 2:19:18.7+58:03.5+71.45%58.32%-20.31%-20.32%09:00:09.0
6839Team SpradaEmma Fabbeke - Maria Toverland SR Spr Dam 2:22:49.2+1:01:34.0+75.77%56.89%-23.34%-23.35%11:30:09.0
6917Lindman o LydénSofia Lindman - Lars Lydén SR Spr Mix 2:22:51.6+1:01:36.4+75.82%56.88%-23.37%-23.39%09:00:09.0
7041Team RobèrtPierre Robèrt - Fia Robèrt SR Spr Dam 2:24:33.9+1:03:18.7+77.92%56.21%-24.85%-24.86%11:30:09.0
7132Twisted SistersSophia Silwerfeldt - Lovisa Pärmelöv SR Spr Dam 2:25:49.5+1:04:34.3+79.47%55.72%-25.93%-25.95%11:30:09.0
7233Lag SydCarolina Lindberg - Jonna Nelson SR Spr Dam 2:27:15.7+1:06:00.5+81.24%55.18%-27.18%-27.19%11:30:09.0
7343Team MK70Kajsa Kjellén - Malin Kjellen SR Spr Dam 2:30:08.2+1:08:53.0+84.78%54.12%-29.66%-29.67%11:30:09.0
7442Team JolinJosefin Holmersson - Linda Svensson SR Spr Dam 2:36:56.0+1:15:40.8+93.14%51.78%-35.53%-35.54%11:30:09.0
-8Team Schubert/NilssonErik Nilsson - Felicia Schubert SR Spr Mix DNF-----09:00:09.0
-18BadkrukornaEmilia Wikström - Filip Elofsson SR Spr Mix DNF-----09:00:09.0
-116Team Erik och MankanErik Bennbom - Magnus Kjellén SR Spr Herr DNF-----14:00:09.0