2020 Stampede 15k and 5k Freestyle & WNC Race #3

Sunday, January 26, 2020 9:51 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Easton, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 26
Handicap: Age- & gender-graded
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Updated: Saturday, February 29, 2020 8:37 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Kongsberger Ski Club
Race website: kongsbergers.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1114Gabriel NorbyPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1817M 13:57.4--100%26.52%24.81%0.992293.76%
2116Dawson D'atreLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U2019M 14:14.0+0:16.6+1.98%98.06%25.06%23.32%1.000091.22%
3120Owen SteinhauerLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1614M 14:14.8+0:17.4+2.08%97.96%24.99%23.25%0.948296.11%
4108Garrett MullingsEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1817M 14:15.7+0:18.3+2.19%97.86%24.91%23.17%0.992291.76%
5119Lien HagedornPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1816M 14:18.2+0:20.8+2.48%97.58%24.69%22.95%0.980292.60%
6117Peter NorbyPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1613M 14:22.5+0:25.1+3.00%97.09%24.32%22.56%0.926297.52%
7115Anthony Hance DorschSammamish, WA - Momentum Northwest U1816M 15:28.3+1:30.9+10.86%90.21%18.54%16.65%0.980285.61%
8109Gavin ScovilleEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1817M 16:01.1+2:03.7+14.77%87.13%15.66%13.71%0.992281.69%
9137Oscar HajdukSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest U1614M 16:52.5+2:55.1+20.91%82.71%11.15%9.09%0.948281.14%
10122Wyatt MullingsEllensburg, WA - Ellensburg Ski Team U1615M 17:04.5+3:07.1+22.34%81.74%10.10%8.01%0.966278.70%
11135Eric CoombsSeattle, WA - Bush Blazers U1614M 18:20.1+4:22.7+31.37%76.12%3.47%1.23%0.948274.68%
12101Doug LoweBoise, ID M447M 18:21.3+4:23.9+31.51%76.04%3.36%1.12%0.900278.57%
13121Drew BlandEllensburg, WA U1817M 18:30.3+4:32.9+32.59%75.42%2.57%0.31%0.992270.71%
14126Tucker MatthewsYakima, WA - White Pass Nordic Team U1613M 18:37.2+4:39.8+33.41%74.96%1.97%-0.31%0.926275.29%
15128Geoff CocoSeattle, WA M551M 19:00.8+5:03.4+36.23%73.40%-0.10%-2.43%0.873478.18%
16112Elijah WalkerPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1614M 19:15.9+5:18.5+38.03%72.45%-1.43%-3.78%0.948271.08%
17125Steve PatePlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team M341M 19:33.8+5:36.4+40.17%71.34%-3.00%-5.39%0.940470.57%
18141Emil CaplowSeattle, WA - Bush Blazers U2018M 19:35.5+5:38.1+40.37%71.24%-3.15%-5.54%0.999666.29%
19143Dan BrombaughSeattle, WA - Kongsberger Ski Club M554M 20:49.4+6:52.0+49.20%67.02%-9.63%-12.18%0.853373.07%
20148Steve SaugenPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team M341M 22:00.4+8:03.0+57.68%63.42%-15.86%-18.55%0.940462.74%
21127Peter TurcanSeattle, WA - Sound Rowers M762M 22:15.1+8:17.7+59.43%62.72%-17.15%-19.87%0.799772.96%
22105Jackson DouglasLeavenworth, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team U1614M 22:27.7+8:30.3+60.94%62.14%-18.26%-21.01%0.948260.96%
23130Alex ThomsonSeattle, WA M235M 22:42.7+8:45.3+62.73%61.45%-19.58%-22.35%0.979058.39%
24124Eric L TiegelPlain, WA - Plain Valley Nordic Team M446M 23:21.1+9:23.7+67.32%59.77%-22.95%-25.80%0.906961.31%
25102Cray OemigKirkland, WA - Momentum Northwest U1614M 27:59.4+14:02.0+100.55%49.86%-47.37%-50.79%0.948248.92%
26129David IgnacioSeattle, WA - Momentum Northwest M237M 30:10.0+16:12.6+116.15%46.27%-58.83%-62.51%0.967244.50%