AM Main Race Sunday 2020

Sunday, January 5, 2020 09:00 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Motor sports - dirt bike
Location: Glynneath, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 18
Laps: 8
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: FUJITSU LIFEBOOK A556
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.2
Chip timing: Other
Updated: Saturday, January 25, 2020 13:40 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Outdoor Welsh Events
Race website: https://valleysxtreme.com/#

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Lap times Finish time
-105Chris RoyCountry bumpkins 4.DNF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF-----
-107Christian PearsonTeam Deacon 4.DNF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF-----
-113Cy MccubbinCountry bumpkins 4.DNF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF-----
-115Kenny DennisonKenduro Enduro 4.DNF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF-----
-118Guy CurrieTeam Sketchy 4.DNF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF-----
-124Kieran Roy 4.DNF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF-----
-128Vinny BrownBrowny 4.DNF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF-----
-132Stevie RoperSudbury MCC 4.DNF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF-----
-135Arron SummersRon 4.DNF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF-----
-141Rhys Cross 4.DNF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF-----
-143Jake WrightCountry bumpkins 4.DNF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF-----
-147Richard WebberR.Webber 4.DNF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF-----
-148Edward PalmerSuper Mx Palmer 4.DNF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF-----
-150Mark PaulM.P.Surveying 4.DNF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF-----
-164Paul MartinEyeballs Enduro 4.DNF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF-----
-169Llew Dolan 4.DNF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF-----
-172Paul Ellis-Smith 4.DNF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF-----
-180Russell MorganMorgan Plumbing and Heating 4.DNF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF-----