Race 5 - 05/11/19 - Divisional

Tuesday, November 5, 2019 18:30 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Windsor, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 4
Laps: 4
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Tuesday, November 5, 2019 22:48 (GMT+11)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Race 5 - 05/11/19 - Divisional

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap times Finish time
125Scott TyersWPSCM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 10:26.21
  • -
  • 10:26.21
  • -
  • 2
  • 10:55.92
  • +0:02.2
  • 21:22.12
  • +0:01.0
  • 3
  • 10:53.01
  • -
  • 32:15.11
  • -
  • 4
  • 10:53.81
  • -
  • 43:08.91
  • -
43:08.9--100%7.02%3.75%
221Laura LeeWPSCF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 10:27.42
  • +0:01.2
  • 10:27.42
  • +0:01.2
  • 2
  • 10:53.71
  • -
  • 21:21.11
  • -
  • 3
  • 10:58.42
  • +0:05.4
  • 32:19.52
  • +0:04.4
  • 4
  • 11:10.02
  • +0:16.2
  • 43:29.52
  • +0:20.6
43:29.6+0:20.7+0.80%99.21%6.27%2.98%
324Peter HughesWPSCM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 11:05.13
  • +0:38.9
  • 11:05.13
  • +0:38.9
  • 2
  • 11:40.54
  • +0:46.8
  • 22:45.63
  • +1:24.5
  • 3
  • 11:49.53
  • +0:56.5
  • 34:35.13
  • +2:20.0
  • 4
  • 11:35.03
  • +0:41.2
  • 46:10.13
  • +3:01.2
46:10.1+3:01.2+7.00%93.46%0.51%-2.98%
426Stephen ShelleyWPSCM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 14:17.94
  • +3:51.7
  • 14:17.94
  • +3:51.7
  • 2
  • 11:33.53
  • +0:39.8
  • 25:51.44
  • +4:30.3
  • 3
  • 12:32.24
  • +1:39.2
  • 38:23.64
  • +6:08.5
  • 4
  • 14:24.94
  • +3:31.1
  • 52:48.54
  • +9:39.6
52:48.5+9:39.6+22.39%81.71%-13.80%-17.79%