2019 - Round 10 Open Results

Sunday, November 3, 2019 08:59 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Bonnet Bay, Australia
Start type: Pursuit start
Distance: 5 Km
Racers: 26
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Monday, November 4, 2019 19:33 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Sutherland Shire Canoe Club
Race website: http://shirekayaking.info

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
133Matthew & Rafferty SheatherSSCC M 29:10--100%9.25%9.42%10.3
210Chris LathamVisitors M 36:03+6:53+23.60%80.91%-12.17%-11.96%8.3
39Lindsey GilbertSSCC F 33:17+4:07+14.11%87.63%-3.56%-3.36%9.0
429Bert LaurendetSSCC M 36:00+6:50+23.43%81.02%-12.01%-11.80%8.3
535Dianne LanganSSCC F 35:32+6:22+21.83%82.08%-10.56%-10.35%8.4
621Jason HodderVisitors M 27:46-1:24+4.80%95.20%-13.60%-13.77%10.8
72Greg ArchibaldSSCC M 32:21+3:11+10.91%90.16%-0.66%-0.47%9.3
836Gareth Stokes & Bailey CamptonSSCC M 28:34-0:36+2.06%97.94%-11.12%-11.28%10.5
926Lis O'FarrellSSCC F 32:49+3:39+12.51%88.88%-2.11%-1.92%9.1
1023Kevin NettleSSCC M 34:32+5:22+18.40%84.46%-7.45%-7.25%8.7
1132Annette MathewsSSCC F 37:16+8:06+27.77%78.26%-15.95%-15.73%8.1
124Kate & Steve DawsonSSCC - Team Dawson F/M 24:48-4:22+14.97%85.03%-22.84%-22.98%12.1
1327Deb and Jeff BuchanSSCC F/M 26:21-2:49+9.66%90.34%-18.01%-18.17%11.4
1424Ian & Sue McGuinnessSSCC - Team McGuinness F/M 28:54-0:16+0.91%99.09%-10.08%-10.25%10.4
1520Peter Faherty & Lachlan StokesSSCC M 28:01-1:09+3.94%96.06%-12.83%-12.99%10.7
1616John MollardSSCC M 30:19+1:09+3.94%96.21%5.67%5.85%9.9
1728Mark HurleySSCC M 32:03+2:53+9.89%91.00%0.28%0.47%9.4
1819Janet SmallSSCC F 33:44+4:34+15.66%86.46%-4.96%-4.76%8.9
1915David DibdinSSCC M 33:54+4:44+16.23%86.04%-5.48%-5.28%8.8
2031John DenyerSSCC M 27:59-1:11+4.06%95.94%-12.93%-13.10%10.7
2130Louise VandergraafSSCC F 29:52+0:42+2.40%97.66%7.07%7.25%10.0
2234Carl VandergraafSSCC M 32:03+2:53+9.89%91.00%0.28%0.47%9.4
231Alistair RoweSSCC M 36:06+6:56+23.77%80.79%-12.32%-12.11%8.3
2412Kim NavaraSSCC M 30:26+1:16+4.34%95.84%5.31%5.49%9.9
255Robyn Bingle & Jai CrossetSSCC F/M 36:29+7:19+25.09%79.95%-13.52%-13.30%8.2
263Jennifer TjoeSSCC F 41:18+12:08+41.60%70.62%-28.50%-28.26%7.3