Stage 1 - Yunca Junior Tour of Southland

Friday, October 4, 2019 09:59 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Invercargill, New Zealand
Start type: Interval start
Distance: 2.6 Km
Racers: 29
Timed on: TOSHIBA Satellite L50D-C
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Monday, October 14, 2019 12:11 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
19Michael RichmondBike Manawatu U19M17M 3:16.7--100%6.38%6.24%47.6
219Josh RivettCanterbury Time Trial Association Inc U19M18M 3:17.6+0:00.9+0.46%99.54%5.96%5.82%47.4
326Guy YarrellPegasus Cycling Club U19M17M 3:22.9+0:06.2+3.15%96.94%3.43%3.29%46.1
421Jonathan FarleyNSW, Australia U19M17M 3:23.1+0:06.4+3.25%96.85%3.34%3.19%46.1
56Peter FishCycling South Canterbury U19M17M 3:24.5+0:07.8+3.97%96.19%2.67%2.53%45.8
615La'chlan RobertsonCycling Southland U19M18M 3:25.2+0:08.5+4.32%95.86%2.34%2.19%45.6
730Conor ShearingCycling Southland U19M18M 3:26.0+0:09.3+4.73%95.49%1.96%1.81%45.4
729Dev GrewalAustralia U19M17M 3:26.0+0:09.3+4.73%95.49%1.96%1.81%45.4
93Sam RicthieCycling South Canterbury U19M18M 3:27.3+0:10.6+5.39%94.89%1.34%1.19%45.2
1028Ethan CraineBike Manawatu U19M18M 3:28.2+0:11.5+5.85%94.48%0.91%0.76%45.0
1127Griffyn SpencerPapanui Cycling Club U19M18M 3:28.4+0:11.7+5.95%94.39%0.82%0.67%44.9
1212Luke DeaseyAustralia U19M17M 3:28.9+0:12.2+6.20%94.16%0.58%0.43%44.8
1217Kyle HoskinWanganui Cycling Club U19M17M 3:28.9+0:12.2+6.20%94.16%0.58%0.43%44.8
1411Luke EnsorAustralia U19M18M 3:29.0+0:12.3+6.25%94.11%0.53%0.38%44.8
1516Lachie BairdCycling Southland U19M17M 3:29.8+0:13.1+6.66%93.76%0.15%0.00%44.6
1625Hamish SadlerCanterbury Time Trial U19M17M 3:30.4+0:13.7+6.96%93.49%-0.14%-0.29%44.5
177Oliver DavidsonTinwald Cycling Club U19M17M 3:31.1+0:14.4+7.32%93.18%-0.47%-0.62%44.3
1810Marcus WorthAustralia U19M17M 3:31.2+0:14.5+7.37%93.13%-0.52%-0.67%44.3
194Sam MedlicottCanterbury Time Trial Association Inc U19M18M 3:31.7+0:15.0+7.63%92.91%-0.75%-0.91%44.2
2023Jack DrageCanterbury Time Trial Assosiation Inc U19M17M 3:32.3+0:15.6+7.93%92.65%-1.04%-1.19%44.1
2124Hunter GoughCycling Southland U19M17M 3:33.1+0:16.4+8.34%92.30%-1.42%-1.57%43.9
2213Louis HodgkinsonCycling Southland U19M18M 3:34.9+0:18.2+9.25%91.53%-2.28%-2.43%43.6
231Zac BarnhillAustralia U19M17M 3:35.3+0:18.6+9.46%91.36%-2.47%-2.62%43.5
245Robert MatthewsAustralia U19M17M 3:35.8+0:19.1+9.71%91.15%-2.71%-2.86%43.4
2520Josh MillerCycling Southland U19M17M 3:36.7+0:20.0+10.17%90.77%-3.13%-3.29%43.2
2622Jake WillisCycling Southland U19M17M 3:37.8+0:21.1+10.73%90.31%-3.66%-3.81%43.0
272Taylor ForrestAustralia U19M17M 3:37.9+0:21.2+10.78%90.27%-3.71%-3.86%43.0
2814Laurie WatsonMount Aspiring College U19M17M 3:39.2+0:22.5+11.44%89.74%-4.32%-4.48%42.7
2918Joshua Ocop-CourseyCanterbury Time Trial Accociation U19M18M 3:43.4+0:26.7+13.57%88.05%-6.32%-6.48%41.9