Two Tunnels - 18th August 2019

Sunday, August 18, 2019 10:01 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bath, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 672
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: NVIDIA SHIELD Tablet K1
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Thursday, September 12, 2019 10:13 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Relish The Great Outdoors Ltd
Race website: www.RelishRunningRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 3
Racers per page:
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1528Tristan CooperNot affiliated Male (40-49)M 34:32--100%41.30%40.77%
27801Tadhgh KeatingBristol & West Male (20-39)M 35:45+1:13+3.52%96.60%39.23%38.68%
3531Gavin Dale Male (20-39)M 37:11+2:39+7.67%92.87%36.80%36.22%
47719David CoalesTeam Bath AC Male (40-49)M 37:32+3:00+8.69%92.01%36.20%35.62%
57704Paul BonnerRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC Male (20-39)M 38:01+3:29+10.09%90.84%35.38%34.79%
6633Julian SmithRiviera Racers Male (20-39)M 38:02+3:30+10.14%90.80%35.35%34.76%
77833Andrew Sargent Male (20-39)M 38:05+3:33+10.28%90.68%35.27%34.68%
87855James Woosnam Male (50-59)M 38:19+3:47+10.96%90.13%34.87%34.28%
9553David GilbertHighgate Harriers Male (20-39)M 38:29+3:57+11.44%89.74%34.59%33.99%
10619Paul ReddawayWare Joggers Male (50-59)M 38:39+4:07+11.92%89.35%34.30%33.70%
117739Steve DrewittFairwater Runners Male (20-39)M 38:51+4:19+12.50%88.89%33.96%33.36%
127711Bradley Bush Male (20-39)M 39:04+4:32+13.13%88.40%33.60%32.99%
13530Stefano Dalcanale Male (20-39)M 39:16+4:44+13.71%87.95%33.26%32.65%
147130Martin Yeo Male (20-39)M 39:18+4:46+13.80%87.87%33.20%32.59%
157655alan ashford Male (50-59)M 39:37+5:05+14.72%87.17%32.66%32.05%
167809Stephen Lucas Male (40-49)M 39:38+5:06+14.77%87.13%32.63%32.02%
176557Ben Ashby Male (20-39)M 39:45+5:13+15.11%86.88%32.43%31.82%
18606Kenzo Motohashi Male (20-39)M 40:08+5:36+16.22%86.05%31.78%31.16%
19618James Preece Male (40-49)M 40:18+5:46+16.70%85.69%31.50%30.87%
207776Collin Fox Male (40-49)M 40:29+5:57+17.23%85.30%31.19%30.56%
217703Julia BelyavinBristol & West AC Female (40-49)F 40:40+6:08+17.76%84.92%30.88%30.25%
22510James BoyleChepstow Harriers Male (50-59)M 41:03+6:31+18.87%84.13%30.22%29.59%
23543Lee Eborall Male (40-49)M 41:08+6:36+19.11%83.95%30.08%29.45%
247749Neil Dyce Male (50-59)M 41:09+6:37+19.16%83.92%30.05%29.42%
25623Elizabeth SanigarBitton Road Runners Female (20-39)F 41:11+6:39+19.26%83.85%30.00%29.36%
267781Peter GreenSomer AC Male (50-59)M 41:14+6:42+19.40%83.75%29.91%29.27%
27652Robert Worsey Male (20-39)M 41:18+6:46+19.59%83.62%29.80%29.16%
28520Dean ButlerSomer Athletics Club Male (20-39)M 41:19+6:47+19.64%83.58%29.77%29.13%
287791David HemmingsWallasey Athletic Club Male (20-39)M 41:19+6:47+19.64%83.58%29.77%29.13%
30600Peter Millar Male (20-39)M 41:22+6:50+19.79%83.48%29.69%29.05%
31659Marion Buggins Female (20-39)F 41:23+6:51+19.84%83.45%29.66%29.02%
327777Ashley Fussell Male (20-39)M 41:27+6:55+20.03%83.31%29.54%28.90%
33557Heather Graz Female (40-49)F 41:28+6:56+20.08%83.28%29.52%28.87%
347849Kevin Whelan Male (60+)M 41:47+7:15+20.99%82.65%28.98%28.33%
357845Michael Usher Male (40-49)M 41:53+7:21+21.28%82.45%28.81%28.16%
367826JUSTIN PETERSMUDCREW RUNNING Male (50-59)M 42:09+7:37+22.06%81.93%28.35%27.70%
37587Samuel Launay Male (40-49)M 42:12+7:40+22.20%81.83%28.27%27.62%
387794Emily HilliarTeam Bath AC Female (20-39)F 42:18+7:46+22.49%81.64%28.10%27.44%
393866Tom Clark Male (20-39)M 42:29+7:57+23.02%81.29%27.79%27.13%
406547Ben Gait Male (40-49)M 42:30+7:58+23.07%81.25%27.76%27.10%
416531Michael Turner Junior Male (U20)M 42:32+8:00+23.17%81.19%27.70%27.04%
42597Caroline McAleeseVegan Runners UK Female (40-49)F 42:34+8:02+23.26%81.13%27.65%26.99%
43331Edd Wright Male (20-39)M 42:50+8:18+24.03%80.62%27.19%26.53%
447775Mark Fordham Male (40-49)M 43:13+8:41+25.14%79.91%26.54%25.87%
45630Matthew Skues Male (20-39)M 43:14+8:42+25.19%79.88%26.51%25.84%
46512Richard Breakspear Male (20-39)M 43:18+8:46+25.39%79.75%26.40%25.73%
477821Chris PalmerBitton Road Runners Male (50-59)M 43:23+8:51+25.63%79.60%26.26%25.59%
48578Tony Insull Male (50-59)M 43:38+9:06+26.35%79.14%25.83%25.16%
497848Neil WarneMalvern Joggers Male (20-39)M 43:39+9:07+26.40%79.11%25.80%25.13%
507104Chris Street Male (20-39)M 43:43+9:11+26.59%78.99%25.69%25.01%
517773Alan Every Male (50-59)M 43:48+9:16+26.83%78.84%25.55%24.87%
527796Andrew JefferiesAvon valley Male (50-59)M 43:50+9:18+26.93%78.78%25.49%24.81%
537728Alasdair Dinan Male (20-39)M 43:52+9:20+27.03%78.72%25.44%24.76%
547706Mark BriggsSt Marys Running and Triathlon Club Male (40-49)M 43:53+9:21+27.08%78.69%25.41%24.73%
55509Chris Boyle Male (50-59)M 43:56+9:24+27.22%78.60%25.32%24.64%
557701Daniel Beale Male (20-39)M 43:56+9:24+27.22%78.60%25.32%24.64%
577816Anna Moon Female (20-39)F 43:59+9:27+27.36%78.51%25.24%24.56%
58649Andrew WilliamsSerpentine Male (20-39)M 44:00+9:28+27.41%78.48%25.21%24.53%
59535Colston Davidge Male (20-39)M 44:03+9:31+27.56%78.40%25.12%24.44%
60647Jim Wemyss Male (50-59)M 44:05+9:33+27.65%78.34%25.07%24.39%
61637Dawn StygallWestbury Harriers Female (20-39)F 44:06+9:34+27.70%78.31%25.04%24.36%
627089Samuel Ricketts Male (20-39)M 44:11+9:39+27.94%78.16%24.90%24.21%
63583Andy Joyce Male (50-59)M 44:19+9:47+28.33%77.92%24.67%23.99%
64621Mark Rogerson Male (40-49)M 44:20+9:48+28.38%77.89%24.64%23.96%
65565Rob HamlinHatch Warren Runners Male (50-59)M 44:28+9:56+28.76%77.66%24.42%23.73%
66558Michael Graz Male (40-49)M 44:32+10:00+28.96%77.54%24.30%23.61%
67514David Brown Male (40-49)M 44:39+10:07+29.30%77.34%24.10%23.41%
67523David CheethamLonely goat running club Male (20-39)M 44:39+10:07+29.30%77.34%24.10%23.41%
677702Wayne Beardmore Male (40-49)M 44:39+10:07+29.30%77.34%24.10%23.41%
707814Benji Miles Male (20-39)M 44:40+10:08+29.34%77.31%24.08%23.38%
71567Martin HarrisonVegan Runners UK Male (20-39)M 44:49+10:17+29.78%77.05%23.82%23.13%
727838Sam Steeper Male (20-39)M 45:00+10:28+30.31%76.74%23.51%22.81%
73631Chloe SleeGoodgym raceteam Female (20-39)F 45:10+10:38+30.79%76.46%23.23%22.53%
737724Lee Crockford Male (40-49)M 45:10+10:38+30.79%76.46%23.23%22.53%
756539Gary Jennings Male (60+)M 45:13+10:41+30.94%76.37%23.14%22.44%
76513John Brewster Male (20-39)M 45:14+10:42+30.98%76.34%23.11%22.41%
76584David KeoghSomer AC Male (50-59)M 45:14+10:42+30.98%76.34%23.11%22.41%
787795James Hucker Male (20-39)M 45:16+10:44+31.08%76.29%23.06%22.36%
797718Nicholas Clifton Male (20-39)M 45:21+10:49+31.32%76.15%22.92%22.21%
80560Richard Gunn Male (20-39)M 45:35+11:03+32.00%75.76%22.52%21.81%
81521Katie Carew-RobinsonGoodGym Female (40-49)F 45:39+11:07+32.19%75.65%22.41%21.70%
827831James RobinsonLonely goat running club Male (40-49)M 45:41+11:09+32.29%75.59%22.35%21.64%
837803Bridie Knox Junior Female (U20)F 45:49+11:17+32.67%75.37%22.12%21.41%
843878Joseph Butler Male (20-39)M 45:56+11:24+33.01%75.18%21.92%21.21%
857077Jenny Morgan Female (20-39)F 46:01+11:29+33.25%75.05%21.78%21.07%
86653Andy Wren Male (40-49)M 46:03+11:31+33.35%74.99%21.73%21.01%
87596James Marshall Male (50-59)M 46:10+11:38+33.69%74.80%21.53%20.81%
886544Robin Boulby 10 Male (40-49)M 46:17+11:45+34.03%74.61%21.33%20.61%
897846James Viner Male (20-39)M 46:26+11:54+34.46%74.37%21.07%20.35%
90552Andrew Gardner Male (20-39)M 46:28+11:56+34.56%74.32%21.02%20.30%
91575Sam Hopkins Male (20-39)M 46:30+11:58+34.65%74.27%20.96%20.24%
92503Liam Baker Male (40-49)M 46:33+12:01+34.80%74.19%20.88%20.15%
937859Matt Randall 10 Male (40-49)M 46:38+12:06+35.04%74.05%20.73%20.01%
94594Patrick LuongGoodGym Race Team Male (20-39)M 46:40+12:08+35.14%74.00%20.68%19.95%
94629Andrew Skelton Male (20-39)M 46:40+12:08+35.14%74.00%20.68%19.95%
96544Adrian EelesDacorum & Tring AC Male (40-49)M 46:41+12:09+35.18%73.97%20.65%19.93%
967784Andrew Gregory Male (40-49)M 46:41+12:09+35.18%73.97%20.65%19.93%
98550Finlay Galbraith Male (20-39)M 46:43+12:11+35.28%73.92%20.59%19.87%
997631Craig Allden Male (20-39)M 46:48+12:16+35.52%73.79%20.45%19.73%
100547James Ford Male (20-39)M 46:49+12:17+35.57%73.76%20.42%19.70%
101571John Hewson Male (40-49)M 46:50+12:18+35.62%73.74%20.39%19.67%
102538Andy Davis Male (20-39)M 46:51+12:19+35.67%73.71%20.37%19.64%
103617Jason PitcherKnowle & Dorridge RC Male (40-49)M 46:54+12:22+35.81%73.63%20.28%19.55%
1047817Emily Moon Female (20-39)F 46:57+12:25+35.96%73.55%20.20%19.47%
105661Mark Stuart Brooks 10 Male (50-59)M 46:59+12:27+36.05%73.50%20.14%19.41%
1067699kathleen baker Female (20-39)F 47:06+12:34+36.39%73.32%19.94%19.21%
1077715Sean Carrivick Male (20-39)M 47:11+12:39+36.63%73.19%19.80%19.07%
1086515David HopkinsonSouth Western Veterans Male (60+)M 47:13+12:41+36.73%73.14%19.74%19.01%
109588Pascale Launay Female (40-49)F 47:21+12:49+37.11%72.93%19.52%18.78%
1107810Lucy MarshGoodgym raceteam Female (20-39)F 47:22+12:50+37.16%72.91%19.49%18.75%
1117774Jo FarionAvon Valley Runners Female (40-49)F 47:23+12:51+37.21%72.88%19.46%18.72%
1127824Greg Pennington Male (40-49)M 47:28+12:56+37.45%72.75%19.32%18.58%
113592Andrew Lowton Male (50-59)M 47:32+13:00+37.64%72.65%19.20%18.47%
1147837Victoria StackLondon City Athletics Club Female (20-39)F 47:35+13:03+37.79%72.57%19.12%18.38%
115569Rhys Herbert Male (20-39)M 47:38+13:06+37.93%72.50%19.03%18.30%
116508Carol bowkerReading Roadrunners Female (50-59)F 47:43+13:11+38.18%72.37%18.89%18.15%
1167778David Garraway Male (20-39)M 47:43+13:11+38.18%72.37%18.89%18.15%
118534Matthew Davey Male (40-49)M 47:46+13:14+38.32%72.30%18.81%18.07%
119605Nikki Motohashi Female (20-39)F 47:49+13:17+38.47%72.22%18.72%17.98%
120501Matthew Aitken Male (20-39)M 47:55+13:23+38.75%72.07%18.55%17.81%
1217736Simon Down Male (20-39)M 47:56+13:24+38.80%72.04%18.52%17.78%
1227827Daryl Phillips Male (20-39)M 47:58+13:26+38.90%71.99%18.47%17.72%
1237852Rob Williams Male (20-39)M 48:00+13:28+39.00%71.94%18.41%17.67%
1247054Martin Hitt Male (20-39)M 48:01+13:29+39.04%71.92%18.38%17.64%
1256227Jamie Bere Male (20-39)M 48:02+13:30+39.09%71.89%18.35%17.61%
1257834JOHN SEATON Male (40-49)M 48:02+13:30+39.09%71.89%18.35%17.61%
1277850Peter Williams Male (20-39)M 48:03+13:31+39.14%71.87%18.33%17.58%
1287858Kate Zubkowska Female (20-39)F 48:06+13:34+39.29%71.79%18.24%17.50%
129515Ross Brumwell Male (20-39)M 48:14+13:42+39.67%71.60%18.01%17.27%
130654Sarah Wren Female (50-59)F 48:18+13:46+39.86%71.50%17.90%17.15%
131655Johnny Wren Male (50-59)M 48:19+13:47+39.91%71.47%17.87%17.12%
132641Catherine TownsendChippenham Harriers Female (20-39)F 48:27+13:55+40.30%71.28%17.65%16.90%
133537Joseph DaviesWorthing Striders Male (40-49)M 48:28+13:56+40.35%71.25%17.62%16.87%
1347806Lenka Leva Female (20-39)F 48:38+14:06+40.83%71.01%17.33%16.58%
135595Paul Marshall Male (20-39)M 48:39+14:07+40.88%70.98%17.31%16.55%
136632Duncan Smith Male (20-39)M 48:42+14:10+41.02%70.91%17.22%16.47%
137591Florence Lilley Female (20-39)F 48:43+14:11+41.07%70.89%17.19%16.44%
138542Paul DownieSouth Ville Running Club Male (40-49)M 48:44+14:12+41.12%70.86%17.16%16.41%
1396243Jonathan Davey Male (50-59)M 48:48+14:16+41.31%70.77%17.05%16.30%
140601Lee Misciali Male (20-39)M 48:55+14:23+41.65%70.60%16.85%16.09%
140627Thomas Shepherd Male (20-39)M 48:55+14:23+41.65%70.60%16.85%16.09%
142541Karen DoreLonely goat running club Female (40-49)F 49:00+14:28+41.89%70.48%16.71%15.95%
1427836Andrew Smith Male (40-49)M 49:00+14:28+41.89%70.48%16.71%15.95%
1447726Alison DavidsonGoodGym Race Team Female (20-39)F 49:12+14:40+42.47%70.19%16.37%15.61%
145570Tony HewettGoodgym Portsmouth Male (40-49)M 49:14+14:42+42.57%70.14%16.31%15.55%
1467710Dylan Bunn Junior Male (U20)M 49:17+14:45+42.71%70.07%16.23%15.47%
1477839Benjamin StewartItchen Spitfires Running Club Male (20-39)M 49:19+14:47+42.81%70.02%16.17%15.41%
1487823David Peacock Male (20-39)M 49:28+14:56+43.24%69.81%15.92%15.15%
149603Catherine Moore Female (20-39)F 49:29+14:57+43.29%69.79%15.89%15.12%
150539Matthew Deacon Male (20-39)M 49:31+14:59+43.39%69.74%15.83%15.07%
151576Ali Horman Female (40-49)F 49:35+15:03+43.58%69.65%15.72%14.95%
1526505Kevin Dicks Male (50-59)M 49:40+15:08+43.82%69.53%15.58%14.81%
1537717Jonathan Cheek Male (50-59)M 49:43+15:11+43.97%69.46%15.49%14.72%
154752Marta Klys Female (20-39)F 49:44+15:12+44.02%69.44%15.46%14.69%
1557618Stephen AlecockHeath Massive Run club Male (50-59)M 49:48+15:16+44.21%69.34%15.35%14.58%
156525ania ciolekRun4all Female (20-39)F 49:49+15:17+44.26%69.32%15.32%14.55%
1567102Joe Stansfield Male (20-39)M 49:49+15:17+44.26%69.32%15.32%14.55%
158554Theresa Goldstone Female (50-59)F 49:50+15:18+44.31%69.30%15.29%14.52%
159580Holly Jenkins Female (20-39)F 49:51+15:19+44.35%69.27%15.27%14.49%
1607797Andrea Jenn Female (40-49)F 49:59+15:27+44.74%69.09%15.04%14.27%
161638Tracey TaylorGoodGym Race Team Female (50-59)F 50:13+15:41+45.42%68.77%14.64%13.87%
162771Celine Pagnier Female (40-49)F 50:14+15:42+45.46%68.75%14.61%13.84%
163529David Cuthbertson Male (50-59)M 50:23+15:51+45.90%68.54%14.36%13.58%
1647854Mark Wood Male (20-39)M 50:26+15:54+46.04%68.47%14.27%13.49%
1656546Graham Kingdon Male (50-59)M 50:39+16:07+46.67%68.18%13.91%13.12%
1667721Alan Cox Male (60+)M 50:43+16:11+46.86%68.09%13.79%13.01%
1677725Marc Cuddihy Male (50-59)M 50:46+16:14+47.01%68.02%13.71%12.92%
1687847Danny Walker Male (20-39)M 50:47+16:15+47.06%68.00%13.68%12.89%
1697813Michael McDonnell Male (40-49)M 50:50+16:18+47.20%67.93%13.59%12.81%
1707705john1 bracey Male (60+)M 50:56+16:24+47.49%67.80%13.42%12.64%
1716301Steven Potter Male (20-39)M 50:57+16:25+47.54%67.78%13.40%12.61%
1723885Antony Churchill Male (20-39)M 50:58+16:26+47.59%67.76%13.37%12.58%
1733961Danica PriestGoodGym Race Team Female (20-39)F 51:03+16:31+47.83%67.65%13.23%12.44%
1747772Nicholas Ellis Male (40-49)M 51:09+16:37+48.12%67.51%13.06%12.26%
175612Jason Papworth Male (20-39)M 51:10+16:38+48.17%67.49%13.03%12.24%
176555Tony Goreburnham on sea harriers Male (60+)M 51:11+16:39+48.21%67.47%13.00%12.21%
177643Kevin UrenLonely Goat RC Male (40-49)M 51:12+16:40+48.26%67.45%12.97%12.18%
1786269David Hudson Male (50-59)M 51:14+16:42+48.36%67.40%12.91%12.12%
179735Tom Hannah Male (20-39)M 51:15+16:43+48.41%67.38%12.89%12.09%
1806553Philip Turner Male (40-49)M 51:18+16:46+48.55%67.32%12.80%12.01%
1807714Scott Carpenter Male (20-39)M 51:18+16:46+48.55%67.32%12.80%12.01%
1823909Martin Flather Male (50-59)M 51:19+16:47+48.60%67.29%12.77%11.98%
183568Louise Hartree Female (50-59)F 51:23+16:51+48.79%67.21%12.66%11.86%
184657Yuchen Chen Male (20-39)M 51:24+16:52+48.84%67.19%12.63%11.84%
185559Janet Gubbin Female (40-49)F 51:25+16:53+48.89%67.16%12.60%11.81%
186505Jamal Banjar Male (20-39)M 51:26+16:54+48.94%67.14%12.57%11.78%
1866535Matthew Brown Male (40-49)M 51:26+16:54+48.94%67.14%12.57%11.78%
188566Thea HamlinHatch Warren Runners Female (40-49)F 51:27+16:55+48.99%67.12%12.55%11.75%
1883910Ian Foster Male (40-49)M 51:27+16:55+48.99%67.12%12.55%11.75%
1903986Katherine StoneMarlborough Running Club Female (20-39)F 51:35+17:03+49.37%66.95%12.32%11.52%
191644Kelly Vlugt Female (20-39)F 51:39+17:07+49.57%66.86%12.21%11.41%
1917856John Wright Male (50-59)M 51:39+17:07+49.57%66.86%12.21%11.41%
1937565SIMON ADAMShandy cross runners Male (50-59)M 51:41+17:09+49.66%66.82%12.15%11.35%
1937792Svetlana Hemsley Female (50-59)F 51:41+17:09+49.66%66.82%12.15%11.35%
195536Emma DavidsVegan runners Female (20-39)F 51:56+17:24+50.39%66.50%11.72%10.92%
1967052Justin Harmsworth Male (40-49)M 51:57+17:25+50.43%66.47%11.70%10.89%
1977053Ben Harmsworth Male (40-49)M 51:58+17:26+50.48%66.45%11.67%10.86%
198646Sophie Walpole Female (20-39)F 52:03+17:31+50.72%66.35%11.53%10.72%
199642Amber Try Female (20-39)F 52:04+17:32+50.77%66.33%11.50%10.69%
200650Rebeccah WilliamsParc Bryn Bach Running Club Female (50-59)F 52:08+17:36+50.97%66.24%11.38%10.58%
2013868Lucy Anderson Female (20-39)F 52:19+17:47+51.50%66.01%11.07%10.26%
2026556Rebecca White Female (20-39)F 52:25+17:53+51.79%65.88%10.90%10.09%
203562Alice Gwatkin Female (20-39)F 52:27+17:55+51.88%65.84%10.85%10.03%
204790Edward Robinson Male (20-39)M 52:31+17:59+52.08%65.76%10.73%9.92%
205577Cat Horwood-Darby Female (20-39)F 52:47+18:15+52.85%65.42%10.28%9.46%
2067035Tom Dodd Male (20-39)M 52:51+18:19+53.04%65.34%10.17%9.35%
2073925Tom Hickmott Male (50-59)M 52:53+18:21+53.14%65.30%10.11%9.29%
2087800Sophie KalitaLonely Goat RC Female (20-39)F 52:57+18:25+53.33%65.22%10.00%9.18%
209524Tash Child Female (20-39)F 53:01+18:29+53.52%65.14%9.88%9.06%
210516Wendy Brumwell Female (40-49)F 53:07+18:35+53.81%65.01%9.71%8.89%
2117841Luke SwordLions Male (20-39)M 53:10+18:38+53.96%64.95%9.63%8.81%
2127099Aron Simmonds Male (20-39)M 53:12+18:40+54.05%64.91%9.57%8.75%
2137857Ali Wright Female (40-49)F 53:14+18:42+54.15%64.87%9.52%8.69%
2147853Liz Williams Female (20-39)F 53:18+18:46+54.34%64.79%9.40%8.58%
215608Tim O'HarePlymouth Musketeers Male (50-59)M 53:21+18:49+54.49%64.73%9.32%8.49%
2166548Alice Gait Junior Female (U20)F 53:25+18:53+54.68%64.65%9.20%8.38%
217572Joel Hinsley Male (20-39)M 53:30+18:58+54.92%64.55%9.06%8.23%
2186303Robert Pritchard Male (60+)M 53:40+19:08+55.41%64.35%8.78%7.95%
219620Bernadette Rigby Female (50-59)F 53:46+19:14+55.69%64.23%8.61%7.78%
220586Costas Kkolos Male (50-59)M 53:52+19:20+55.98%64.11%8.44%7.60%
2217083Amy Palmer Female (20-39)F 53:58+19:26+56.27%63.99%8.27%7.43%
222522Phil Chalk Male (20-39)M 54:04+19:32+56.56%63.87%8.10%7.26%
2236542Emily Tenner 2 Female (20-39)F 54:06+19:34+56.66%63.83%8.04%7.20%
224581Andrew Jensen Male (40-49)M 54:07+19:35+56.71%63.81%8.01%7.18%
2257116Adrian Tron Male (40-49)M 54:11+19:39+56.90%63.73%7.90%7.06%
226589Jordan Leeson Male (20-39)M 54:13+19:41+57.00%63.70%7.84%7.00%
2267805Karla Lethbridge Female (40-49)F 54:13+19:41+57.00%63.70%7.84%7.00%
2286251Melanie Fey Female (40-49)F 54:16+19:44+57.14%63.64%7.76%6.92%
2286294Shaun Neal Male (50-59)M 54:16+19:44+57.14%63.64%7.76%6.92%
2306525Francesca Weaving Female (20-39)F 54:22+19:50+57.43%63.52%7.59%6.75%
2313973Jennifer Scott Female (20-39)F 54:23+19:51+57.48%63.50%7.56%6.72%
2323980Jack Stead Male (20-39)M 54:24+19:52+57.53%63.48%7.53%6.69%
2337742Simon DunkVCAC Male (60+)M 54:27+19:55+57.67%63.42%7.45%6.60%
2347723Sarah CreedSolent running sisters Female (20-39)F 54:29+19:57+57.77%63.38%7.39%6.55%
2353897Hayley CrutchleyItchen Spitfires Running Club Female (20-39)F 54:32+20:00+57.92%63.33%7.31%6.46%
2367720Hannah Cowler Female (20-39)F 54:35+20:03+58.06%63.27%7.22%6.38%
2377020adam chesters Male (20-39)M 54:38+20:06+58.20%63.21%7.14%6.29%
2387700Michelle Barnett Female (20-39)F 54:41+20:09+58.35%63.15%7.05%6.20%
2396513Matthew Hale Male (20-39)M 54:43+20:11+58.45%63.11%6.99%6.15%
2407061Matthew Jenkins Male (20-39)M 54:45+20:13+58.54%63.07%6.94%6.09%
2407851Sharlene Williams Female (20-39)F 54:45+20:13+58.54%63.07%6.94%6.09%
2427785Mark Gresswell Male (20-39)M 54:46+20:14+58.59%63.06%6.91%6.06%
2433962Jacqui PritchardSomer AC Female (50-59)F 54:47+20:15+58.64%63.04%6.88%6.03%
244613Charlotte Payne Junior Female (U20)F 54:51+20:19+58.83%62.96%6.77%5.92%
245615Steven Payne Male (40-49)M 54:52+20:20+58.88%62.94%6.74%5.89%
2466504Mike Collins Male (50-59)M 54:53+20:21+58.93%62.92%6.71%5.86%
247549Ian FullerMalvern Joggers Male (40-49)M 54:55+20:23+59.03%62.88%6.65%5.80%
248625Emma ShailLedbury and District Harriers Female (20-39)F 54:56+20:24+59.07%62.86%6.63%5.77%
249602Julie MolloyGood Gym Race Team Female (50-59)F 54:57+20:25+59.12%62.85%6.60%5.75%
2497832Alessandra Santoro Female (40-49)F 54:57+20:25+59.12%62.85%6.60%5.75%
Page / 3
Racers per page: