XC Junior Start List Race Day

Sunday, August 18, 2019 8:06 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Bartlett, TN, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Racers: 21
Timed on: htc Nexus 9
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Sunday, August 18, 2019 9:48 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Stanky Creek Cycling
Race website: www.stankycreek.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1402Mason DumanskiWood -N- Wave XC M 14 & under Cat 3 40:10.2--100%24.40%20.95%
2406Brady LawsonSouthern Velo XC M 14 & under Cat 3 41:26.6+1:16.4+3.17%96.93%22.00%18.44%
3417Mac WilsonColumbia Cycling Club- Tennessee XC M 14 & under Cat 3 41:30.1+1:19.9+3.32%96.79%21.89%18.33%
4414Tanner Smithart XC M 14 & under Cat 3 43:34.2+3:24.0+8.46%92.20%18.00%14.26%
5407Cole Littlejohn XC M 14 & under Cat 3 44:56.6+4:46.4+11.88%89.38%15.42%11.55%
6403Fletcher Goodwin XC M 14 & under Cat 3 45:07.6+4:57.4+12.34%89.02%15.07%11.19%
7413Hudson Shuford XC M 14 & under Cat 3 46:10.9+6:00.7+14.97%86.98%13.09%9.12%
8448Davis Glidewell XC M 14 & under Cat 3 46:16.9+6:06.7+15.21%86.79%12.90%8.92%
9434Reese Taylor XC M 14 & under Cat 3 48:28.3+8:18.1+20.67%82.87%8.78%4.61%
10412Roman Shilling XC M 14 & under Cat 3 48:51.4+8:41.2+21.62%82.22%8.05%3.85%
11443Nolan Long XC M 14 & under Cat 3 50:48.9+10:38.7+26.50%79.05%4.37%0.00%
12404Reid Hodges XC M 14 & under Cat 3 51:17.1+11:06.9+27.67%78.33%3.48%-0.92%
13409Andrew Mascari XC M 14 & under Cat 3 54:29.4+14:19.2+35.65%73.72%-2.55%-7.23%
14442Carter Drevs XC M 14 & under Cat 3 56:22.5+16:12.3+40.34%71.25%-6.10%-10.94%
15415Evan Streitmatter XC M 14 & under Cat 3 57:10.9+17:00.7+42.35%70.25%-7.62%-12.53%
16416Blayne Williams XC M 14 & under Cat 3 57:38.0+17:27.8+43.47%69.70%-8.47%-13.42%
17401John Donnelly XC M 14 & under Cat 3 1:00:18.2+20:08.0+50.12%66.61%-13.49%-18.67%
18424Josh Lucas XC M 14 & under Cat 3 1:02:54.7+22:44.5+56.61%63.85%-18.40%-23.81%
19418Skylor Wright XC M 14 & under Cat 3 1:07:25.3+27:15.1+67.84%59.58%-26.89%-32.68%
20405Hartford Hoppenjans XC M 14 & under Cat 3 1:09:57.5+29:47.3+74.16%57.42%-31.66%-37.67%
21410Mitchell Morris XC M 14 & under Cat 3 1:20:54.0+40:43.8+101.39%49.65%-52.26%-59.20%