3 Coste Trail

Saturday, June 29, 2019 10:10 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Costalissoio, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 20 Km
Racers: 49
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Saturday, June 29, 2019 14:30 (GMT+2)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
114COSTA ErisATL.ZOLDO 1982M 1:26:05--100%34.35%32.94%4:18
226DELL'OSTA GiorgioATLETICA DOLOMITI BELLUNO 1980M 1:30:52+4:47+5.56%94.74%30.71%29.21%4:33
364TONET NicolaSPIQUY TEAM 1985M 1:33:37+7:32+8.75%91.95%28.61%27.07%4:41
47MOSENA LucaATLETICA ZOLDO 1982M 1:33:50+7:45+9.00%91.74%28.44%26.90%4:42
563PROTTI AndreaSINTECO RUNNING TEAM 1981M 1:33:53+7:48+9.06%91.69%28.41%26.86%4:42
646DA PRA Fabrizio 1983M 1:35:14+9:09+10.63%90.39%27.38%25.81%4:46
760GANDUS Tiziano 1982M 1:36:12+10:07+11.75%89.48%26.64%25.06%4:49
823ZANDONELLA GabrielATLETICA COMELICO 1998M 1:41:52+15:47+18.33%84.51%22.32%20.64%5:06
917UNTERPERTINGER GiovanniATLETICA COMELICO 1967M 1:44:04+17:59+20.89%82.72%20.64%18.93%5:12
959FRESCURA MauroSPIQUY TEAM 1970M 1:44:04+17:59+20.89%82.72%20.64%18.93%5:12
1112MENEGHEL LucianoSCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VE 1969M 1:45:04+18:59+22.05%81.93%19.88%18.15%5:15
1258ZANDONELLA Sandro 1983M 1:46:28+20:23+23.68%80.85%18.81%17.06%5:19
1365GERINI FedericoATL. BUIA 1982M 1:47:02+20:57+24.34%80.43%18.38%16.62%5:21
143FAVERO MauroSPIQUY TEAM 1981M 1:48:35+22:30+26.14%79.28%17.20%15.41%5:26
1550SORAVIA FOLLIN PaoloATLETICA COMELICO 1977M 1:51:15+25:10+29.24%77.38%15.16%13.33%5:34
1634DE BERNARDIN RiccardoATLETICA COMELICO 1979M 1:53:53+27:48+32.29%75.59%13.15%11.28%5:42
1735DE BENEDET BrunoATLETICA COMELICO 1974M 1:54:22+28:17+32.86%75.27%12.79%10.91%5:43
1810UNTERPERTINGER ErikATLETICA COMELICO 1994M 1:55:27+29:22+34.11%74.56%11.96%10.06%5:46
1911UNTERPERTINGER DiegoSPIQUY TEAM 1998M 1:57:25+31:20+36.40%73.31%10.46%8.53%5:52
2041FUSCO SaverioLA CONCHIGLIA RUNNING 1991M 1:57:29+31:24+36.48%73.27%10.41%8.48%5:52
2162DIAONE Amidou 1999M 2:01:50+35:45+41.53%70.66%7.09%5.09%6:06
2253ZANENGHI Maurizio 1974M 2:02:59+36:54+42.87%70.00%6.21%4.19%6:09
2332ZANDEGIACOMO SEIDELUCIO EnricoTEAM VOLKSBANK 1972M 2:05:00+38:55+45.21%68.87%4.68%2.62%6:15
2413BUZZO CONTIN PaoloVOLKSBANK 1964M 2:05:01+38:56+45.23%68.86%4.66%2.61%6:15
2529BERGAGNIN MassimoRUNCARD 1981M 2:08:22+42:17+49.12%67.06%2.11%0.00%6:25
2642TUZZI LodovicoATLETICA LEONE SAN MARCO 1960M 2:09:10+43:05+50.05%66.65%1.50%-0.62%6:28
2754DALL'O' Paolo 1968M 2:11:07+45:02+52.31%65.65%0.01%-2.14%6:33
2830ROS LucaG.P. LIVENZA SACILE 1971M 2:11:16+45:11+52.49%65.58%-0.10%-2.26%6:34
2922ZAMBELLI TITTON AlessandroVOLKSBANK RUNNING TEAM DOSOLED 2000M 2:13:22+47:17+54.93%64.55%-1.70%-3.90%6:40
3027VIT GianniATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PN 1970M 2:14:26+48:21+56.17%64.03%-2.52%-4.73%6:43
319GRAZIOTIN Silverio 1962M 2:16:17+50:12+58.32%63.16%-3.93%-6.17%6:49
3247GIEROTTO Christian 1976M 2:19:13+53:08+61.72%61.83%-6.16%-8.45%6:58
3318CERESER MicheleCAI SAN DONÀ DI PIAVE 1958M 2:19:31+53:26+62.07%61.70%-6.39%-8.69%6:59
3456PORRICELLI Giovanni 1963M 2:21:54+55:49+64.84%60.66%-8.21%-10.54%7:06
3515MUFFATO MilloCAI SAN DONÀ DI PIAVE 1968M 2:25:52+59:47+69.45%59.02%-11.24%-13.63%7:18
3628VIT GianlucaATL. LEONE SAN MARCO PN 2000M 2:26:38+1:00:33+70.34%58.71%-11.82%-14.23%7:20
3757PERIN Angelo 1977M 2:27:55+1:01:50+71.83%58.20%-12.80%-15.23%7:24
382FANTON CarloBREMA RUNNING TEAM 1962M 2:31:26+1:05:21+75.91%56.85%-15.48%-17.97%7:34
3940BARISON MicheleDAULI RANNING TEAM 1969M 2:32:22+1:06:17+77.00%56.50%-16.19%-18.70%7:37
4031COMIS TizianoATLETICA COMELICO 1966M 2:32:38+1:06:33+77.31%56.40%-16.40%-18.90%7:38
4148MIOTTO Roberto 1976M 2:34:11+1:08:06+79.11%55.83%-17.58%-20.11%7:43
4251BRAVIN Matteo 1972M 2:34:13+1:08:08+79.15%55.82%-17.60%-20.14%7:43
4321SARENTI FabrizioSCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VE 1972M 2:36:43+1:10:38+82.05%54.93%-19.51%-22.09%7:50
4437DAL PONT LucaSINTECO RUNNING TEAM 1972M 2:48:59+1:22:54+96.30%50.94%-28.86%-31.64%8:27
4520RIDOLFI SaturnoMONTICHIARI 1970M 2:57:04+1:30:59+105.69%48.62%-35.03%-37.94%8:51
4639BALDIN MassimoLIMENA RUN 1962M 2:59:05+1:33:00+108.03%48.07%-36.57%-39.51%8:57
4755MARAZITA Marcello 1962M 3:12:41+1:46:36+123.83%44.68%-46.94%-50.10%9:38
4843TOFFOLI StefanoSCUOLA DI MARATONA DI VITTORIO 1963M 3:24:53+1:58:48+138.01%42.02%-56.24%-59.61%10:15
494DE MARIO MassimoCABW/NAC 1977M 3:44:39+2:18:34+160.97%38.32%-71.32%-75.01%11:14