Hallandsloppet 2019

Saturday, June 29, 2019 13:15 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Falkenberg, Sweden
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 33
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.0
Updated: Saturday, June 29, 2019 15:33 (GMT+2)
Organized by: OK Gläntan Vessigebro
Race website: http://www.okglantan.se

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
125Ellen JohanssonFalkenbergs Ik 10F 4:10.2--100%22.55%19.16%
2116Ebba LindbäckFalkenberg 10F 4:14.9+0:04.7+1.88%98.16%21.10%17.64%
394Alice Duphorn MagårdenÄtrafors BK 10F 4:17.0+0:06.8+2.72%97.35%20.45%16.96%
479Evelina NilssonFalkenbergs Ik 10F 4:19.0+0:08.8+3.52%96.60%19.83%16.32%
5115Alice LindbäckFalkenberg 8F 4:20.6+0:10.4+4.16%96.01%19.34%15.80%
622Loke KarlssonGoif Ginsten 10M 4:22.9+0:12.7+5.08%95.17%18.62%15.06%
789Maximiliam JonesVessigebro 8M 4:26.9+0:16.7+6.67%93.74%17.39%13.76%
818Ludwig EliassonSlättåkra 8M 4:30.3+0:20.1+8.03%92.56%16.33%12.67%
977Karl-Evert PernhedenOKGläntan 10M 4:32.8+0:22.6+9.03%91.72%15.56%11.86%
1093Tindra KarlssonÄtrafors BK 10F 4:33.7+0:23.5+9.39%91.41%15.28%11.57%
1116Oscar GripFalkenbergs OK 8M 4:36.1+0:25.9+10.35%90.62%14.54%10.79%
1215Sonja RylanderOK Gläntan 8F 4:37.7+0:27.5+10.99%90.10%14.04%10.27%
1321Amanda AnderssonOK Gläntan 10F 4:40.1+0:29.9+11.95%89.33%13.30%9.50%
1490Idun LjunggrenFärentuna 10F 4:45.0+0:34.8+13.91%87.79%11.78%7.92%
1524Albin ArvidssonGinsten 10M 4:56.8+0:46.6+18.63%84.30%8.13%4.10%
1619Olle GårdsbyIF Kville 8M 5:01.7+0:51.5+20.58%82.93%6.61%2.52%
1717Gustav BengtssonFalkenberg 8M 5:09.5+0:59.3+23.70%80.84%4.20%0.00%
1823Agnes BöregårdOK Gläntan 10F 5:16.1+1:05.9+26.34%79.15%2.16%-2.13%
19110Noa BäckmanLerum 10M 5:19.0+1:08.8+27.50%78.43%1.26%-3.07%
20120Alva Öst AhlbergVessigebro 10F 5:22.3+1:12.1+28.82%77.63%0.24%-4.14%
2113Inez LingOK Gläntan 8F 5:26.0+1:15.8+30.30%76.75%-0.91%-5.33%
22107Isabella LarssonVessigebro 10F 5:35.7+1:25.5+34.17%74.53%-3.91%-8.47%
23114Sara HokwayVessigebro 10F 5:37.2+1:27.0+34.77%74.20%-4.37%-8.95%
2485Thelma ErlendsdottirBorås 8F 5:44.7+1:34.5+37.77%72.58%-6.70%-11.37%
25111Vide BäckmanLerum 8M 5:54.6+1:44.4+41.73%70.56%-9.76%-14.57%
2611Alice BörjessonUllared 8F 5:57.5+1:47.3+42.89%69.99%-10.66%-15.51%
2792Elvira JohanssonVessigebro 8F 5:59.2+1:49.0+43.57%69.65%-11.18%-16.06%
2820Anton GårdsbyTolereds AIK 8M 6:01.4+1:51.2+44.44%69.23%-11.87%-16.77%
2926Adrian LindroosVessigebro 10M 6:19.2+2:09.0+51.56%65.98%-17.38%-22.52%
3012Elin BöregårdOK Gläntan 8F 6:35.0+2:24.8+57.87%63.34%-22.27%-27.63%
31108Elvin DalbomLerum 10M 7:00.5+2:50.3+68.07%59.50%-30.16%-35.86%
3297Eddie OhlssonHudiksvall 8M 7:29.4+3:19.2+79.62%55.67%-39.10%-45.20%
33112Viggo BäckmanLerum 10M 10:28.2+6:18.0+151.08%39.83%-94.45%-102.97%