Hallandsloppet 2019

Saturday, June 29, 2019 13:15 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Falkenberg, Sweden
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 29
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.0
Updated: Saturday, June 29, 2019 15:33 (GMT+2)
Organized by: OK Gläntan Vessigebro
Race website: http://www.okglantan.se

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
163Pontus AlbertssonSolvikingarna Motion 10M 37:08.6--100%28.80%25.95%
267Niklas GripFalkenberg Allstars Motion 10M 38:09.9+1:01.3+2.75%97.32%26.84%23.91%
361Anders AlardDRT Kungsbacka Motion 10M 40:36.4+3:27.8+9.32%91.47%22.16%19.04%
484Michelle SchnellbacherSOK Knallen Motion 10F 40:46.1+3:37.5+9.76%91.11%21.85%18.72%
564Isac KarlssonTranemo IF Skidklubb Motion 10M 44:07.0+6:58.4+18.77%84.19%15.43%12.05%
668Malin GripFalkenberg Allstars Motion 10F 45:53.1+8:44.5+23.53%80.95%12.04%8.52%
7127Patrik ÅsälvFalkenberg RR Motion 10M 46:33.3+9:24.7+25.34%79.78%10.76%7.18%
899Per Olof IvarssonKrogsereds IK Motion 10M 46:42.3+9:33.7+25.74%79.53%10.47%6.88%
9106Håkan NilssonFalkenbergs RR Motion 10M 47:35.5+10:26.9+28.13%78.05%8.77%5.12%
10129Anton SvenssonKrogsereds IK Motion 10M 47:55.5+10:46.9+29.03%77.50%8.13%4.45%
1162Frida Brodin LarssonIF Ski Team Skåne Motion 10F 48:01.3+10:52.7+29.29%77.35%7.95%4.26%
12105Jesper PehrssonFalkenberg Motion 10M 48:29.4+11:20.8+30.55%76.60%7.05%3.33%
13128Anders SjööarvOK Nacke Motion 10M 48:34.2+11:25.6+30.76%76.47%6.90%3.17%
14104Thomas BjörkegrenFlakenbergs RR Motion 10M 48:55.7+11:47.1+31.73%75.91%6.21%2.45%
1575Carl LundsgårdGlommens IF Motion 10M 50:09.5+13:00.9+35.04%74.05%3.85%0.00%
1674Magnus SvenssonVessigerunners Motion 10M 50:16.6+13:08.0+35.36%73.88%3.63%-0.24%
1766Anette OttossonFalkenbergs RR Motion 10F 50:19.2+13:10.6+35.48%73.81%3.54%-0.32%
1878Janne JacobssonOKGläntan Motion 10M 50:28.5+13:19.9+35.89%73.59%3.25%-0.63%
1972Sara ZackrissonSlättåkra Motion 10F 53:19.5+16:10.9+43.57%69.65%-2.22%-6.31%
20102Kent HammarströmSkanska Motion 10M 54:10.5+17:01.9+45.85%68.56%-3.85%-8.01%
2170Magnus KarlssonFalkenbergspolisen Motion 10M 56:54.2+19:45.6+53.20%65.27%-9.08%-13.45%
22103Peter ArvidssonGinsten Motion 10M 57:51.6+20:43.0+55.77%64.20%-10.91%-15.35%
2369Mikael SigstedtMalmö Motion 10M 58:17.0+21:08.4+56.91%63.73%-11.72%-16.20%
2471Mikael AngelViolens Förskola Motion 10M 1:03:15.9+26:07.3+70.33%58.71%-21.27%-26.13%
2598Marianne JohanssonKrogsereds IK Motion 10F 1:03:58.7+26:50.1+72.25%58.06%-22.64%-27.55%
26113Lisa BäckmanLerum Motion 10F 1:04:49.1+27:40.5+74.51%57.30%-24.25%-29.23%
27125Jörgen GustavssonVäxjö Motion 10M 1:05:44.2+28:35.6+76.98%56.50%-26.01%-31.06%
28121Jonathan SamuelVäxjö Motion 10M 1:05:44.6+28:36.0+77.00%56.50%-26.02%-31.07%
2965Johan BerköAnderstorps OK Motion 10M 1:18:06.0+40:57.4+110.27%47.56%-49.71%-55.71%