5. Kunětická devítka 2019

Wednesday, June 12, 2019 18:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 43
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Thursday, June 13, 2019 09:39 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.race4u.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11112Václav RohlíkAC Pardubice Muži 18 +1980M 18:13.5--100%31.42%30.35%4:03.0
21019Jan BačaCzech Tri K. Team Muži 18 +1976M 18:17.5+0:04.0+0.37%99.64%31.17%30.10%4:03.9
31023Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 19:55.1+1:41.6+9.29%91.50%25.05%23.88%4:25.6
41043Josef Kubias Žáci 11 - 14 let2005M 20:50.4+2:36.9+14.35%87.45%21.58%20.36%4:37.9
51022Matyáš BačaCzech Tri K. Team Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 21:32.4+3:18.9+18.19%84.61%18.94%17.69%4:47.2
61114Petr SchafferMlýn Janderov Muži 18 +1960M 21:50.4+3:36.9+19.84%83.45%17.82%16.54%4:51.2
71109Matouš Kubias Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 22:26.5+4:13.0+23.14%81.21%15.55%14.24%4:59.2
81012Michaela SabovováPolabiny 3 Ženy 18 +1986F 22:40.3+4:26.8+24.40%80.39%14.69%13.36%5:02.3
91007Vít Zavřel Ml.AC Pardubice Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 22:47.5+4:34.0+25.06%79.96%14.23%12.90%5:03.9
101013Lucie TikalováSezemice Ženy 18 +1982F 23:17.4+5:03.9+27.79%78.25%12.36%11.00%5:10.5
111035Ondřej PodzimekFarmáři Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 23:56.8+5:43.3+31.39%76.11%9.89%8.49%5:19.3
121036Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +M 23:59.6+5:46.1+31.65%75.96%9.71%8.31%5:19.9
131080Leona Blažková Ženy 18 +1980F 24:12.2+5:58.7+32.80%75.30%8.92%7.51%5:22.7
141010Dušan JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1973M 24:28.2+6:14.7+34.27%74.48%7.92%6.49%5:26.3
151061Jiří Pešek Muži 18 +1991M 24:37.7+6:24.2+35.13%74.00%7.32%5.88%5:28.4
161111Marek VejběraCyklopokr Žáci 11 - 14 let2008M 24:40.2+6:26.7+35.36%73.88%7.17%5.73%5:28.9
171047Adéla HlaváčkováHvězda Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 25:07.8+6:54.3+37.89%72.52%5.44%3.97%5:35.1
171063Tereza PuchernováPardubice Juniorky 15 - 17 let2004F 25:07.8+6:54.3+37.89%72.52%5.44%3.97%5:35.1
191015Kateřina JuklováPardubice Ženy 18 +1996F 25:20.5+7:07.0+39.05%71.92%4.64%3.16%5:37.9
201113Vladimír Pitter'Cyklo MIPI Pardubice Muži 18 +1950M 25:27.4+7:13.9+39.68%71.59%4.21%2.72%5:39.4
211051Leoš Horák Muži 18 +1964M 25:50.6+7:37.1+41.80%70.52%2.75%1.24%5:44.6
221079Max Bureš Žáci 6 - 10 let2009M 26:10.1+7:56.6+43.58%69.65%1.53%0.00%5:48.9
231102Lubomír Jirásko'SK Srch Muži 18 +1971M 26:25.8+8:12.3+45.02%68.96%0.54%-1.00%5:52.4
241085Tomáš JanáčekTOM Team Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 26:29.5+8:16.0+45.36%68.80%0.31%-1.24%5:53.2
251001Martin KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 26:35.5+8:22.0+45.91%68.54%-0.06%-1.62%5:54.6
261116Aleš Chaloupka Muži 18 +1977M 26:37.0+8:23.5+46.04%68.47%-0.16%-1.71%5:54.9
271117Jiří ŠtěpničkaTekutá historie Muži 18 +1977M 26:38.6+8:25.1+46.19%68.40%-0.26%-1.82%5:55.2
281044Marta Holická Ženy 18 +1975F 27:04.5+8:51.0+48.56%67.31%-1.88%-3.46%6:01.0
291060Martin Kršík Muži 18 +1988M 27:07.9+8:54.4+48.87%67.17%-2.10%-3.68%6:01.8
301034Michaela Kmoníčková Ženy 18 +1998F 27:25.0+9:11.5+50.43%66.47%-3.17%-4.77%6:05.6
311011Zdeněk Roček Muži 18 +1958M 29:29.0+11:15.5+61.77%61.81%-10.95%-12.67%6:33.1
321041Petra KučerováJRT Agi Pardubice Ženy 18 +1985F 29:30.0+11:16.5+61.87%61.78%-11.01%-12.73%6:33.3
331084Kateřina JanáčkováKIEKERT Ženy 18 +1975F 30:17.1+12:03.6+66.17%60.18%-13.96%-15.73%6:43.8
341115Adam Friedl Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 30:30.4+12:16.9+67.39%59.74%-14.80%-16.58%6:46.8
351122Radek FriedlPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 30:31.4+12:17.9+67.48%59.71%-14.86%-16.64%6:47.0
361059Tereza MukařovskáTeam C.P.A Ženy 18 +1996F 31:14.3+13:00.8+71.40%58.34%-17.55%-19.37%6:56.5
361096Nikola GronychováTeam C.P.A Ženy 18 +1994F 31:14.3+13:00.8+71.40%58.34%-17.55%-19.37%6:56.5
381088Josef KrátkýHvězda Pardubice Muži 18 +1965M 31:34.0+13:20.5+73.21%57.73%-18.79%-20.63%7:00.9
391106Kryštof Hudský Žáci 6 - 10 let2009M 32:58.7+14:45.2+80.95%55.26%-24.10%-26.02%7:19.7
401103Kamila Černá Ženy 18 +1975F 33:51.0+15:37.5+85.73%53.84%-27.38%-29.35%7:31.3
411049Simona Srdínková Žákyně 6 - 10 let2010F 35:03.5+16:50.0+92.36%51.98%-31.92%-33.97%7:47.4
421048Martin SrdínkoPardubice Muži 18 +1981M 35:05.1+16:51.6+92.51%51.95%-32.03%-34.07%7:47.8
431081Oliver Bureš Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 36:09.6+17:56.1+98.41%50.40%-36.07%-38.18%8:02.1