05-01 TT SKYLINERS SERIES

Wednesday, May 1, 2019 5:40 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - road
Location: Bend, OR, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 35
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Wednesday, June 5, 2019 6:06 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Athletes Without Limits
Race website: www.athleteswithoutlimits.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1567Justin Guidroz Men 339M 19:25.0--100%18.41%15.88%
23000Paul Armstrong Men 336M 19:51.0+0:26.0+2.23%97.82%16.59%14.01%
353Andrew Steele Men 1/230M 20:01.0+0:36.0+3.09%97.00%15.89%13.29%
463Eric MartinFulcrum Prop/WebCyclery Men 1/253M 20:09.0+0:44.0+3.78%96.36%15.33%12.71%
561Sophie AndrewsPoint S Racing Women 1/225F 20:48.0+1:23.0+7.12%93.35%12.60%9.89%
666Mickey Mcdonald Men 50+57M 20:54.0+1:29.0+7.64%92.90%12.18%9.46%
7272Kristi CutterTherapeutic Associates Women 1/243F 21:02.0+1:37.0+8.33%92.31%11.62%8.88%
85187Jeff NarySagebrush Cycles Men 50+54M 21:11.0+1:46.0+9.10%91.66%10.99%8.23%
98008Ian BrownBend Endurance Academy Men Junior14M 21:20.0+1:55.0+9.87%91.02%10.36%7.58%
10606Michael BrownFulcrum Prop/WebCyclery Eddy Men48M 21:26.0+2:01.0+10.39%90.59%9.94%7.15%
118026Jacob OlanderBend Endurance Academy Men Junior16M 21:48.0+2:23.0+12.27%89.07%8.39%5.56%
1258Lisa MagnessSunnyside Sports Women 1/260F 21:49.0+2:24.0+12.36%89.00%8.32%5.49%
13236Andrea SmithSunnyside Sports Women 1/253F 21:50.0+2:25.0+12.45%88.93%8.25%5.42%
1460Gavin BowenBowen Sport Performance Men Junior17M 21:52.0+2:27.0+12.62%88.80%8.11%5.27%
154253Jason Bavuso Eddy Men46M 22:23.0+2:58.0+15.28%86.75%5.94%3.03%
165439Jason Bell Eddy Men46M 22:34.0+3:09.0+16.22%86.04%5.17%2.24%
1759Tanner BowenBowen Sport Performance Men Junior14M 23:04.0+3:39.0+18.80%84.18%3.07%0.07%
184119Scott WilcoxField Work Swarm Collective Men 60+67M 23:05.0+3:40.0+18.88%84.12%3.00%0.00%
1967Jeff Lundin Men 4/533M 23:10.0+3:45.0+19.31%83.81%2.65%-0.36%
205024Barry Galvin Eddy Men52M 23:17.0+3:52.0+19.91%83.39%2.16%-0.87%
21667Thane JenningsSunnyside Sports Men 50+58M 24:01.0+4:36.0+23.69%80.85%-0.92%-4.04%
2265Kerry MartinSunnyside Sports Women 1/251F 24:24.0+4:59.0+25.67%79.58%-2.53%-5.70%
23351Dan DavisWebCyclery.com Men 60+61M 24:30.0+5:05.0+26.18%79.25%-2.95%-6.14%
248092Boden CokerSunnyside Sports Men Junior15M 24:34.0+5:09.0+26.52%79.04%-3.23%-6.43%
254094Bob KuehnHammer Nuttrition / 53x11 Men 60+68M 24:55.0+5:30.0+28.33%77.93%-4.70%-7.94%
267064Susan KolbSunnyside Sports Eddy Women50F 25:00.0+5:35.0+28.76%77.67%-5.05%-8.30%
2764Greg Hoard Men 60+60M 25:27.4+6:02.4+31.11%76.27%-6.97%-10.28%
2857Oriana Noren Eddy Women64F 25:57.0+6:32.0+33.65%74.82%-9.04%-12.42%
298017Bjorn BlankenshipBend Endurance Academy Men Junior11M 26:00.9+6:35.9+33.98%74.64%-9.32%-12.70%
3068Sally PresslerDeschutes Multisport Club Women 50+55F 26:32.0+7:07.0+36.65%73.18%-11.50%-14.95%
3156Jimmie Porter Eddy Men56M 26:48.0+7:23.0+38.03%72.45%-12.62%-16.10%
3250Megan MacNeill-YeomanRadical Hens Eddy Women30F 27:34.0+8:09.0+41.97%70.44%-15.84%-19.42%
337105Lori GierloffSunnyside Sports Women 4/544F 28:08.0+8:43.0+44.89%69.02%-18.22%-21.88%
344032Larry HunterTrinity-Dryve Men 60+76M 30:21.0+10:56.0+56.31%63.98%-27.53%-31.48%
358085Kayla McCarthySunnyside Sports Women Junior11F 37:44.0+18:19.0+94.33%51.46%-58.56%-63.47%