4. Kunětická devítka 2019

Wednesday, May 29, 2019 18:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 29
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Monday, June 3, 2019 08:58 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.race4u.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11099Michal ZoubekPardubice Muži 18 +1973M 18:41.4--100%22.57%22.20%4:09.2
21019Jan BačaCzech Tri K. Team Muži 18 +1976M 19:00.7+0:19.3+1.72%98.31%21.24%20.86%4:13.5
31000Jan TikalPardubice Muži 18 +1987M 19:15.2+0:33.8+3.01%97.07%20.24%19.86%4:16.7
41023Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 19:19.0+0:37.6+3.35%96.76%19.97%19.59%4:17.6
51004Matyáš FialaSK Ráby Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 19:32.3+0:50.9+4.54%95.66%19.06%18.67%4:20.5
61032Jakub NovákPřelouč Muži 18 +1983M 20:11.2+1:29.8+8.01%92.59%16.37%15.97%4:29.2
71022Matyáš BačaCzech Tri K. Team Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 20:39.1+1:57.7+10.50%90.50%14.44%14.03%4:35.4
81007Vít Zavřel Ml.AC Pardubice Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 21:53.4+3:12.0+17.12%85.38%9.31%8.88%4:51.9
91100Tomáš MocekPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 21:58.9+3:17.5+17.61%85.03%8.93%8.50%4:53.1
101038Daniel PavlisEnervite Team Muži 18 +1985M 22:11.4+3:30.0+18.73%84.23%8.07%7.63%4:55.9
111036Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +M 22:22.3+3:40.9+19.70%83.54%7.32%6.88%4:58.3
121048Martin SrdínkoPardubice Muži 18 +1981M 23:19.8+4:38.4+24.83%80.11%3.35%2.89%5:11.1
131010Dušan JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1973M 23:25.2+4:43.8+25.31%79.80%2.97%2.51%5:12.3
141035Ondřej PodzimekFarmáři Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 23:26.7+4:45.3+25.44%79.72%2.87%2.41%5:12.6
151109Matouš Kubias Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 24:01.4+5:20.0+28.54%77.80%0.48%0.00%5:20.3
161052Ladislav ŠandaChlumec nad Cidlinou Muži 18 +1982M 24:11.8+5:30.4+29.46%77.24%-0.24%-0.72%5:22.6
171001Martin KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 24:15.5+5:34.1+29.79%77.05%-0.50%-0.98%5:23.4
181122Radek FriedlPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 24:31.8+5:50.4+31.25%76.19%-1.62%-2.11%5:27.1
191008Roman HlavaBěháme v Holicích a okolí Muži 18 +1978M 24:42.4+6:01.0+32.19%75.65%-2.36%-2.84%5:29.4
201065Viktor Hlava Žáci 11 - 14 let2008M 24:43.5+6:02.1+32.29%75.59%-2.43%-2.92%5:29.7
211051Leoš Horák Muži 18 +1964M 24:52.7+6:11.3+33.11%75.13%-3.07%-3.56%5:31.7
221102Lubomír Jirásko'SK Srch Muži 18 +1971M 25:26.4+6:45.0+36.12%73.47%-5.39%-5.90%5:39.2
231085Tomáš JanáčekTOM Team Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 25:39.7+6:58.3+37.30%72.83%-6.31%-6.82%5:42.2
241030Ladislav RybyšarKIEKERT Muži 18 +1986M 25:42.5+7:01.1+37.55%72.70%-6.51%-7.01%5:42.8
251011Zdeněk Roček Muži 18 +1958M 28:11.7+9:30.3+50.86%66.29%-16.81%-17.37%6:15.9
261106Kryštof Hudský Žáci 6 - 10 let2009M 28:43.1+10:01.7+53.66%65.08%-18.98%-19.54%6:22.9
271003Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 29:27.8+10:46.4+57.64%63.43%-22.06%-22.64%6:32.8
281107Jiří TurekPardubice Muži 18 +1978M 35:06.7+16:25.3+87.86%53.23%-45.46%-46.16%7:48.2
281108Štěpán TurekPardubice Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 35:06.7+16:25.3+87.86%53.23%-45.46%-46.16%7:48.2