Sisters Better Half Entrants List 2019-

Saturday, May 11, 2019 8:01 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Sisters, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 6.55 Miles
Racers: 28
Timed on: Amazon KFGIWI
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Monday, May 13, 2019 6:15 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Sisters Better Half Entrants List 2019-

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1693Lynnette Cauble Individual47F 51:08.7--100%39.54%35.10%7:48.5
2688Roxane Smith Individual53F 1:02:24.9+11:16.2+22.04%81.94%26.22%20.80%9:31.7
3679Celeste Kuta Individual62F 1:03:19.4+12:10.7+23.81%80.77%25.14%19.65%9:40.1
4666Angie Anderson-May Individual34F 1:04:46.5+13:37.8+26.65%78.96%23.43%17.80%9:53.4
5682Cindy Miskowiec Individual40F 1:04:53.2+13:44.5+26.87%78.82%23.30%17.66%9:54.4
6667Julie Bolt Individual61F 1:06:25.6+15:16.9+29.88%76.99%21.48%15.71%10:08.5
7671Debbie Carter Individual61F 1:08:39.9+17:31.2+34.26%74.48%18.83%12.87%10:29.0
8680Angelique Loscar Individual48F 1:09:39.1+18:30.4+36.18%73.43%17.66%11.62%10:38.0
9689Edith Taylor Individual34F 1:11:58.5+20:49.8+40.73%71.06%14.92%8.67%10:59.3
10674Emma Garner Individual32F 1:11:59.6+20:50.9+40.76%71.04%14.89%8.64%10:59.5
11179Britney LottTeam Arc Individual31F 1:12:40.5+21:31.8+42.10%70.37%14.09%7.78%11:05.7
12678Jenniffer Smith Individual47F 1:14:26.0+23:17.3+45.53%68.71%12.01%5.55%11:21.8
13686Cassandra Ruwaldt Individual28F 1:15:57.7+24:49.0+48.52%67.33%10.20%3.61%11:35.8
14699Dakota Brown Individual11F 1:18:48.3+27:39.6+54.08%64.90%6.84%0.00%12:01.9
15696Tamara Merriam Individual58F 1:35:21.2+44:12.5+86.44%53.64%-12.72%-21.00%14:33.5
16146Elizabeth Mooney Individual39F 1:36:53.3+45:44.6+89.44%52.79%-14.53%-22.95%14:47.5
17687Leanne Ryan Individual44F 1:38:08.8+47:00.1+91.90%52.11%-16.02%-24.54%14:59.1
18695Liana Hollingsworth-Sotelo Individual34F 1:38:21.1+47:12.4+92.30%52.00%-16.26%-24.80%15:00.9
19691Claudia Williams Individual71F 1:40:32.4+49:23.7+96.58%50.87%-18.85%-27.58%15:21.0
20681Mary May Individual67F 1:40:33.2+49:24.5+96.60%50.86%-18.87%-27.60%15:21.1
21685Melissa Payfer-Locking Individual39F 1:42:18.1+51:09.4+100.02%49.99%-20.93%-29.82%15:37.1
22669Heather Bryan Individual42F 1:42:19.4+51:10.7+100.07%49.98%-20.96%-29.84%15:37.3
23141Louise Flanagan Individual73F 1:43:38.8+52:30.1+102.65%49.35%-22.52%-31.52%15:49.4
24154Terri Wiens Individual60F 1:43:39.8+52:31.1+102.69%49.34%-22.54%-31.54%15:49.6
25673Susan Ellinwood Individual76F 1:43:41.2+52:32.5+102.73%49.33%-22.57%-31.57%15:49.8
26690Nancy Thompson Individual48F 1:50:40.4+59:31.7+116.39%46.21%-30.83%-40.44%16:53.8
27697Diane Priewe Individual56F 1:50:45.1+59:36.4+116.54%46.18%-30.92%-40.54%16:54.5
-675Julie Haga Individual62F DNF------