HJERTEJOGGEN 2019

Saturday, May 11, 2019 13:02 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Rakkestad, Norway
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 47
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, May 11, 2019 13:43 (GMT+2)
Comments:  1  View all
Organized by: Family Sports Club Rakkestad
Race website: http://www.fsc.no/rakkestad-treningssenter_179.html

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
113Lea Margrethe Haug Sankerud Barn under 16 år12F 13:57.3--100%47.64%45.73%
25Andrea Michelle GravOs skole - 7A Barn under 16 år13F 14:36.9+0:39.6+4.73%95.48%45.16%43.17%
333Frida RønningenOs skole - 7A Barn under 16 år13F 16:24.5+2:27.2+17.58%85.05%38.43%36.19%
34Anna Krosby LilletorpOs skole - 7A Barn under 16 år12F 16:24.5+2:27.2+17.58%85.05%38.43%36.19%
569Thia Ver-HaugenOs skole - 5A Barn under 16 år10F 17:04.6+3:07.3+22.37%81.72%35.92%33.59%
660Linnea Fladstad HeierBergenhus - 3A Barn under 16 år8F 18:33.6+4:36.3+33.00%75.19%30.36%27.82%
7109Sophia Gjerberg Røhme Barn under 16 år3F 19:13.8+5:16.5+37.80%72.57%27.84%25.22%
8111Angelia BratteliBergenhus - 5A Barn under 16 år10F 19:31.5+5:34.2+39.91%71.47%26.73%24.07%
927Mari LienBergenhus - 1A Barn under 16 år6F 20:12.3+6:15.0+44.79%69.07%24.18%21.43%
10154Oline GlenngeBerhengus - 2B Barn under 16 år7F 21:11.3+7:14.0+51.83%65.86%20.49%17.60%
1123Ingrid Christine GrøtvedtBergenhus - 4B Barn under 16 år10F 21:30.2+7:32.9+54.09%64.90%19.31%16.38%
12139Magnus RugliOs - 4A Barn under 16 år10F 21:35.6+7:38.3+54.74%64.63%18.97%16.03%
13150Mina BjørnstadBergenhus - 2B Barn under 16 år8F 21:52.6+7:55.3+56.77%63.79%17.91%14.93%
14156Klara HjulstadBergenhus - 2B Barn under 16 år8F 21:54.5+7:57.2+56.99%63.70%17.79%14.80%
15148Malin Sjule10B Barn under 16 år16F 22:50.8+8:53.5+63.72%61.08%14.27%11.15%
16127Anna SolbrekkeBergenhus - 3B Barn under 16 år8F 22:58.6+9:01.3+64.65%60.74%13.78%10.65%
1734Marion Andrea HeierRakkestad ungdomskole - 10B Barn under 16 år15F 23:30.9+9:33.6+68.51%59.35%11.76%8.56%
1892Miley CatulayOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år10F 23:48.3+9:51.0+70.58%58.62%10.67%7.43%
1994Maya FosserBergenhus - 2A Barn under 16 år7F 23:58.8+10:01.5+71.84%58.19%10.02%6.75%
2082Lisa DamryBergenhus - 5b Barn under 16 år10F 24:14.2+10:16.9+73.68%57.58%9.05%5.75%
2121Veronica ArheBergenhus - 4B Barn under 16 år10F 24:22.5+10:25.2+74.67%57.25%8.54%5.21%
22112Isabella BratteliBergenhus - 3B Barn under 16 år8F 25:38.3+11:41.0+83.72%54.43%3.79%0.30%
23107Ada Sofie Gjerberg DegnesBergenhus - 1B Barn under 16 år6F 25:41.6+11:44.3+84.12%54.31%3.59%0.08%
24106Anna Oline Gjerberg DegnesBergenhus - 3B Barn under 16 år8F 25:42.9+11:45.6+84.27%54.27%3.51%0.00%
25113Mariella BratteliBergenhus - 1B Barn under 16 år6F 25:48.9+11:51.6+84.99%54.06%3.13%-0.39%
2677Anna Mathilde RingnesBergenhus - 5b Barn under 16 år11F 28:01.9+14:04.6+100.87%49.78%-5.19%-9.01%
2767Adriana KjønnaOs skole - 5A Barn under 16 år11F 28:12.6+14:15.3+102.15%49.47%-5.86%-9.70%
2891Frida Emilie Eng DahlOs skole - 5A Barn under 16 år11F 28:16.0+14:18.7+102.56%49.37%-6.07%-9.92%
29158Anna Dothea GudimOs - Barn under 16 år7F 28:23.5+14:26.2+103.45%49.15%-6.54%-10.41%
3074Aurora LarsenBergenhus - 2B Barn under 16 år7F 28:46.1+14:48.8+106.15%48.51%-7.95%-11.87%
3126Ida LienBergenhus - 4B Barn under 16 år10F 28:59.1+15:01.8+107.70%48.15%-8.76%-12.72%
3230Oda BråthenBergenhus - 4B Barn under 16 år10F 29:03.1+15:05.8+108.18%48.04%-9.01%-12.98%
3378Jenny Helene Ringnes Barn under 16 år6F 29:15.7+15:18.4+109.69%47.69%-9.80%-13.79%
34138Alma Solbakken AkselsenBergenhus - 2B Barn under 16 år8F 30:01.1+16:03.8+115.11%46.49%-12.64%-16.73%
35135Solfrid Langsbakken Barn under 16 år8F 31:32.5+17:35.2+126.02%44.24%-18.36%-22.66%
36120Malin Yariaporn VairogOshaug - Barn under 16 år10F 31:35.6+17:38.3+126.39%44.17%-18.55%-22.86%
3765Michelle SellstrømOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år10F 31:38.9+17:41.6+126.79%44.09%-18.76%-23.07%
3862Kristine Skaarer FinnestadOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år9F 31:41.1+17:43.8+127.05%44.04%-18.89%-23.22%
3931Thea Anette JohansenOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år10F 31:46.5+17:49.2+127.70%43.92%-19.23%-23.57%
4054Indira BehramiOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år9F 32:09.4+18:12.1+130.43%43.40%-20.66%-25.05%
41147Atina Bjor-LarsenOs - 4A Barn under 16 år10F 32:15.2+18:17.9+131.12%43.27%-21.03%-25.43%
4240Ada StubberudOs skole - 4A Barn under 16 år9F 32:24.4+18:27.1+132.22%43.06%-21.60%-26.02%
4343Johanne Stubberud Barn under 16 år1F 41:07.8+27:10.5+194.73%33.93%-54.34%-59.95%
4459Miriam Fladstad HeierBergenhus - 6A Barn under 16 år12F 41:09.3+27:12.0+194.91%33.91%-54.43%-60.04%
4589Hannah ThuneOs skole - 5A Barn under 16 år10F 41:10.0+27:12.7+195.00%33.90%-54.47%-60.09%
46104Amanda VoltersvikRakkestad ungdomskole - 10B Barn under 16 år15F 41:11.1+27:13.8+195.13%33.88%-54.54%-60.16%
47124Thea MelbyOs skole - 5A Barn under 16 år10F 41:11.9+27:14.6+195.22%33.87%-54.59%-60.21%
  • Comments (1)