Prueba MTB en Pareja - Mayo 5, 2019

Sunday, May 5, 2019 09:28 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 56
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, May 5, 2019 19:22 (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Prueba MTB en Pareja - Mayo 5, 2019

Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
161Stiven Batista / Manuel DominguezOpen N2 1:23:00.0--100%24.09%21.07%
264Jesus Ortiz / Wilfedo LovelyMaster A (UCI- N2) 1:24:21.5+1:21.5+1.64%98.39%22.85%19.78%
341Cesar Gonzalez / José RiberoMaster A (UCI- N2) 1:25:12.6+2:12.6+2.66%97.41%22.07%18.97%
420Brainy Vargas / Vladimir GonzalezMaster B (UCI- N2) 1:26:10.0+3:10.0+3.82%96.32%21.19%18.06%
539Jesus Ronier Marte / Edwin BaezJuvenil y Pre 1:28:31.0+5:31.0+6.65%93.77%19.04%15.82%
659Freddy Hernandez / Joan FeblesMaster B (UCI- N2) 1:29:53.1+6:53.1+8.30%92.34%17.79%14.52%
762Reny William Bueno / Geremy A. VelozJuvenil y Pre 1:30:07.2+7:07.2+8.58%92.10%17.58%14.30%
836Libaldo Ciriaco / Yefri CiriacoOpen N2 1:30:29.3+7:29.3+9.02%91.72%17.24%13.95%
945Nathaniel Peña / Cristian Santana (El PiMaster A (UCI- N2) 1:30:37.3+7:37.3+9.18%91.59%17.12%13.82%
1038Francisco Torres / Sebastian PastorizaMaster A (UCI- N2) 1:32:37.4+9:37.4+11.59%89.61%15.29%11.92%
1150Victor Leger / Ricardo JiménezMaster A (UCI- N2) 1:33:54.0+10:54.0+13.13%88.39%14.12%10.71%
1242Yeison Rosa / Gabriela TejadaMixta A 1:34:19.7+11:19.7+13.65%87.99%13.73%10.30%
131Raudy Huber / Hector BelenMaster B (UCI- N2) 1:34:23.7+11:23.7+13.73%87.93%13.67%10.23%
1412Cailo Garcia / Fonso El Lobo. Ahi Si HaMaster A (UCI- N2) 1:35:19.6+12:19.6+14.85%87.07%12.82%9.35%
1510Raimundo Estevez / Jochy PichardoMaster A (UCI- N2) 1:35:31.3+12:31.3+15.09%86.89%12.64%9.16%
1656Oscar Contreras / Samuel TejedaMaster B (UCI- N2) 1:36:48.1+13:48.1+16.63%85.74%11.47%7.95%
1733Elwin José / Randy CastañoOpen N2 1:37:31.4+14:31.4+17.50%85.11%10.81%7.26%
1847Wilton Ruiz/ Frank MinguezMaster C (UCI-N2) 1:37:59.9+14:59.9+18.07%84.70%10.37%6.81%
1955Radhames Rodriguez / Edward RodriguezMaster A (UCI- N2) 1:39:16.4+16:16.4+19.61%83.61%9.21%5.60%
2032Kevin Gonzalez / Lisandro LembertOpen N2 1:39:39.4+16:39.4+20.07%83.29%8.86%5.23%
2128Wilson Reynoso / Elpidio HernandezMaster B (UCI- N2) 1:41:10.4+18:10.4+21.90%82.04%7.47%3.79%
2211Jorge Alvarez / Pavel MejíaMaster B (UCI- N2) 1:41:34.5+18:34.5+22.38%81.71%7.10%3.41%
2326Gabriel Moureu / Jennifer MorilloMixta A 1:42:21.7+19:21.7+23.33%81.09%6.38%2.66%
2431Starlyn Encarnación / Joel PichardoOpen N2 1:43:24.7+20:24.7+24.59%80.26%5.42%1.66%
2549Ivan Breton / Fernando GutierrezMaster A (UCI- N2) 1:45:00.0+22:00.0+26.51%79.05%3.97%0.15%
268Alberto Paulino / Junior AlvarezOpen N2 1:45:18.9+22:18.9+26.89%78.81%3.68%-0.15%
2727Julia Gross / Felix MartichMixta A 1:45:21.1+22:21.1+26.93%78.78%3.65%-0.18%
2866Roberto Fernandes/ Orlay GonzalezMaster C (UCI-N2) 1:46:10.7+23:10.7+27.93%78.17%2.89%-0.97%
294Alexis Guzman / Waldo De La MotaMaster C (UCI-N2) 1:46:20.4+23:20.4+28.12%78.05%2.74%-1.12%
3065Hanler Rosario / Orlando ReyesMaster A (UCI- N2) 1:46:31.9+23:31.9+28.35%77.91%2.57%-1.31%
3146Rafael Abreu / Guillo ReyMaster B (UCI- N2) 1:46:57.9+23:57.9+28.87%77.60%2.17%-1.72%
3257Gabriel Andujar / Madelin CanelaMixta A 1:47:42.6+24:42.6+29.77%77.06%1.49%-2.43%
3315Loualvi Felipe / Arnaldo Del RosarioMaster A (UCI- N2) 1:48:51.0+25:51.0+31.14%76.25%0.45%-3.51%
3421Victor Reyes / Lisbeth MañonMixta A 1:52:15.5+29:15.5+35.25%73.94%-2.67%-6.75%
3537Hipolito Ciriaco / Francisco DilonéMaster C (UCI-N2) 1:52:53.3+29:53.3+36.01%73.52%-3.25%-7.35%
3629Juan Minaya / Eddy DiazMaster B (UCI- N2) 1:56:35.4+33:35.4+40.47%71.19%-6.63%-10.87%
372Gilbert Montero / Franklin ReyesOpen N2 1:56:42.0+33:42.0+40.60%71.12%-6.73%-10.98%
3813Manuel Perez / Yael ValerioOpen N2 1:57:48.9+34:48.9+41.95%70.45%-7.75%-12.04%
3925David Lopez / Diana GuzmánMixta A 1:57:57.9+34:57.9+42.13%70.36%-7.89%-12.18%
4014Nicolas Lopez / Dionicio CamachoMaster C (UCI-N2) 2:05:31.0+42:31.0+51.22%66.13%-14.79%-19.36%
4122Jairo Hernandez / Michael RodriguezOpen N2 2:05:46.8+42:46.8+51.54%65.99%-15.04%-19.61%
4263Emilio Peña / Emmanuel InoaMaster A (UCI- N2) 2:06:21.4+43:21.4+52.24%65.69%-15.56%-20.16%
4334Edward Del Orbe / Maryanne AlegreMixta A 2:07:58.3+44:58.3+54.18%64.86%-17.04%-21.70%
443Alexander Cabral / Manuel TorresMaster B (UCI- N2) 2:14:15.3+51:15.3+61.75%61.82%-22.79%-27.67%
4558Ransy Paulino / Oskar NauschOpen N2 2:19:25.3+56:25.3+67.98%59.53%-27.51%-32.58%
4616Mario Terrero / Deyanira BoitierMixta A 2:25:31.6+1:02:31.6+75.33%57.03%-33.10%-38.39%
4735Luis Prida / Juan VillanuevaOpen N2 2:26:06.4+1:03:06.4+76.03%56.81%-33.63%-38.94%
485Luis Moreno / Vladimir ReynaPesos Pesado ( 225 y mas) 2:27:33.9+1:04:33.9+77.79%56.25%-34.96%-40.33%
4968Elias Moreta / David CeverinoPesos Pesado ( 225 y mas) 2:34:00.0+1:11:00.0+85.54%53.90%-40.85%-46.45%
5040Luis M. Figueroa / Jhoan RodriguezJuvenil y Pre 3:07:48.2+1:44:48.2+126.27%44.20%-71.76%-78.59%
-6Rubén Abramson / Franmi RosaMixta A DNF-----
-18Engels Mojica / Manuel FiguereoMaster A (UCI- N2) DNF-----
-19Alfred Leschhorn / Demetrio AlmonteMaster C (UCI-N2) DNF-----
-30Nelson Mendez / José GonzalezMaster C (UCI-N2) DNF-----
-44Enmanuel Abreu / Felix GutierrezMaster A (UCI- N2) DNF-----
-52Cesar Alba / Juan RussoMaster A (UCI- N2) DNF-----