Royal LePage Snow To Surf - 2019

Sunday, April 28, 2019 8:45 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Other
Location: Comox, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Teams: 138
Legs: 8
Race type: Fixed relay
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Tuesday, April 30, 2019 5:45 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Royal LePage Snow To Surf - 2019

Place Bib Team name Category Lap times Finish time
189Island Honda BanzaiOpen Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 89
  • Eric Rush
  • 5:584
  • +0:30
  • 5:584
  • +0:30
  • Nordic
  • 89
  • Stephen Lamon
  • 14:512
  • +8:21
  • 20:491
  • -
  • Run 1
  • 89
  • Phil Brunet
  • 20:392
  • +0:45
  • 41:281
  • -
  • Run 2
  • 89
  • Graham Cocksedge
  • 25:061
  • -
  • 1:06:341
  • -
  • Mtn Bike
  • 89
  • Max Plaxton
  • 33:015
  • +3:48
  • 1:39:351
  • -
  • Kayak
  • 89
  • Carl Tessmann
  • 21:033
  • +3:58
  • 2:00:381
  • -
  • Road Bike
  • 89
  • Nigel Ellsay
  • 32:031
  • -
  • 2:32:411
  • -
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 89
  • William Brett
  • 32:012
  • +1:17
  • 3:04:421
  • -
3:04:42--100%32.78%33.03%
215Ski & Surf Shop TsunamiOpen Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 15
  • Bryan Clayton
  • 6:5112
  • +1:23
  • 6:5112
  • +1:23
  • Nordic
  • 15
  • Gabe Gledhill
  • 15:023
  • +8:32
  • 21:532
  • +1:04
  • Run 1
  • 15
  • Jon Benhke
  • 19:541
  • -
  • 41:472
  • +0:19
  • Run 2
  • 15
  • Jake Thorburn
  • 30:139
  • +5:07
  • 1:12:002
  • +5:26
  • Mtn Bike
  • 15
  • Kieran Nilsen
  • 31:403
  • +2:27
  • 1:43:402
  • +4:05
  • Kayak
  • 15
  • Jonas Hudson
  • 22:225
  • +5:17
  • 2:06:022
  • +5:24
  • Road Bike
  • 15
  • James Grant
  • 37:269
  • +5:23
  • 2:43:282
  • +10:47
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 15
  • Ron Williams
  • 30:441
  • -
  • 3:14:122
  • +9:30
3:14:12+9:30+5.14%95.11%29.32%29.58%
312Strathcona Park LodgeMasters Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 12
  • Ryan Stuart
  • 5:573
  • +0:29
  • 5:573
  • +0:29
  • Nordic
  • 12
  • Neil Holm
  • 18:2913
  • +11:59
  • 24:265
  • +3:37
  • Run 1
  • 12
  • Robin Poirier
  • 20:392
  • +0:45
  • 45:053
  • +3:37
  • Run 2
  • 12
  • Andrew Howard
  • 29:155
  • +4:09
  • 1:14:204
  • +7:46
  • Mtn Bike
  • 12
  • Brent Anderson
  • 33:567
  • +4:43
  • 1:48:163
  • +8:41
  • Kayak
  • 12
  • Jamie Boulding
  • 26:0310
  • +8:58
  • 2:14:193
  • +13:41
  • Road Bike
  • 12
  • Paul Chatterton
  • 41:3219
  • +9:29
  • 2:55:514
  • +23:10
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 12
  • Dustin Porter
  • 32:473
  • +2:03
  • 3:28:383
  • +23:56
3:28:38+23:56+12.96%88.53%24.07%24.35%
410Badass Flossers - Crown Isle DentalOpen Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 10
  • Nicolas Parlee
  • 5:281
  • -
  • 5:281
  • -
  • Nordic
  • 10
  • Sonja Hanelt
  • 18:5117
  • +12:21
  • 24:194
  • +3:30
  • Run 1
  • 10
  • Dustin Porter
  • 26:4624
  • +6:52
  • 51:058
  • +9:37
  • Run 2
  • 10
  • Zoe Berkey
  • 28:454
  • +3:39
  • 1:19:506
  • +13:16
  • Mtn Bike
  • 10
  • Nicolas Parlee
  • 32:314
  • +3:18
  • 1:52:214
  • +12:46
  • Kayak
  • 10
  • Zoe Norcross Nu'u
  • 27:3016
  • +10:25
  • 2:19:515
  • +19:13
  • Road Bike
  • 10
  • Damian Parlee
  • 35:185
  • +3:15
  • 2:55:093
  • +22:28
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 10
  • Jackie Bell
  • 35:257
  • +4:41
  • 3:30:344
  • +25:52
3:30:34+25:52+14.00%87.72%23.37%23.65%
543Hollyburn OldiesGrand Masters Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 43
  • Ragan Ross
  • 8:4666
  • +3:18
  • 8:4666
  • +3:18
  • Nordic
  • 43
  • Simon Pulfrey
  • 16:044
  • +9:34
  • 24:508
  • +4:01
  • Run 1
  • 43
  • Andrew Pape-Salmon
  • 23:086
  • +3:14
  • 47:584
  • +6:30
  • Run 2
  • 43
  • Shane Ruljancich
  • 26:172
  • +1:11
  • 1:14:153
  • +7:41
  • Mtn Bike
  • 43
  • Claire Morgan
  • 38:1521
  • +9:02
  • 1:52:305
  • +12:55
  • Kayak
  • 43
  • David Helliwell
  • 22:214
  • +5:16
  • 2:14:514
  • +14:13
  • Road Bike
  • 43
  • Stephen Lund
  • 41:1818
  • +9:15
  • 2:56:095
  • +23:28
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 43
  • Daphne Ann Brockington
  • 34:486
  • +4:04
  • 3:30:575
  • +26:15
3:30:57+26:15+14.21%87.56%23.23%23.51%
6116Comox Valley GlassholesOpen Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 116
  • Chris Rivers
  • 6:347
  • +1:06
  • 6:347
  • +1:06
  • Nordic
  • 116
  • Damien Jannet
  • 17:5711
  • +11:27
  • 24:316
  • +3:42
  • Run 1
  • 116
  • Justin Bailey
  • 24:209
  • +4:26
  • 48:515
  • +7:23
  • Run 2
  • 116
  • Rob Macinnis
  • 30:3010
  • +5:24
  • 1:19:215
  • +12:47
  • Mtn Bike
  • 116
  • Adam Christensen
  • 37:4419
  • +8:31
  • 1:57:056
  • +17:30
  • Kayak
  • 116
  • Mike Lennie Allison
  • 28:0921
  • +11:04
  • 2:25:146
  • +24:36
  • Road Bike
  • 116
  • Nick Monette
  • 34:102
  • +2:07
  • 2:59:246
  • +26:43
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 116
  • Dylan Degagne
  • 38:0521
  • +7:21
  • 3:37:296
  • +32:47
3:37:29+32:47+17.75%84.93%20.85%21.14%
76TSOLUM MOBILE VETMasters Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 6
  • Thomas Braidwood
  • 7:2124
  • +1:53
  • 7:2124
  • +1:53
  • Nordic
  • 6
  • Richard Swanson
  • 19:1722
  • +12:47
  • 26:3816
  • +5:49
  • Run 1
  • 6
  • Ramon Ramirez
  • 25:3011
  • +5:36
  • 52:089
  • +10:40
  • Run 2
  • 6
  • Peter Parke
  • 32:4026
  • +7:34
  • 1:24:488
  • +18:14
  • Mtn Bike
  • 6
  • Brian Milley
  • 40:5647
  • +11:43
  • 2:05:4410
  • +26:09
  • Kayak
  • 6
  • Ian Daykin
  • 20:592
  • +3:54
  • 2:26:437
  • +26:05
  • Road Bike
  • 6
  • Kelly Jablonski
  • 36:107
  • +4:07
  • 3:02:537
  • +30:12
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 6
  • Tom Luxemburger
  • 36:4712
  • +6:03
  • 3:39:407
  • +34:58
3:39:40+34:58+18.93%84.08%20.06%20.35%
899Cona HostelOpen Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 99
  • David Frisch
  • 22:42134
  • +17:14
  • 22:42134
  • +17:14
  • Nordic
  • 99
  • David Pinel
  • 6:301
  • -
  • 29:1242
  • +8:23
  • Run 1
  • 99
  • Brian Scott
  • 34:35102
  • +14:41
  • 1:03:4765
  • +22:19
  • Run 2
  • 99
  • Pete Gledhill
  • 28:133
  • +3:07
  • 1:32:0026
  • +25:26
  • Mtn Bike
  • 99
  • Matt Grossnickle
  • 35:519
  • +6:38
  • 2:07:5115
  • +28:16
  • Kayak
  • 99
  • Kelsey McEwen
  • 23:497
  • +6:44
  • 2:31:408
  • +31:02
  • Road Bike
  • 99
  • Phil Schum
  • 38:1811
  • +6:15
  • 3:09:589
  • +37:17
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 99
  • Mike Toulmin
  • 33:064
  • +2:22
  • 3:43:048
  • +38:22
3:43:04+38:22+20.77%82.80%18.82%19.12%
968Blue Toque SportsOpen Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 68
  • Neil Borecky
  • 7:3932
  • +2:11
  • 7:3932
  • +2:11
  • Nordic
  • 68
  • Karla Wkjord
  • 19:5131
  • +13:21
  • 27:3022
  • +6:41
  • Run 1
  • 68
  • Amanda Rideout
  • 26:5226
  • +6:58
  • 54:2216
  • +12:54
  • Run 2
  • 68
  • Natalie Pulsford
  • 31:4319
  • +6:37
  • 1:26:0510
  • +19:31
  • Mtn Bike
  • 68
  • James Fraser Allen
  • 40:1438
  • +11:01
  • 2:06:1913
  • +26:44
  • Kayak
  • 68
  • Donny Smith
  • 26:0411
  • +8:59
  • 2:32:239
  • +31:45
  • Road Bike
  • 68
  • John Bandervliet
  • 35:174
  • +3:14
  • 3:07:408
  • +34:59
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 68
  • Salinas Laperriere
  • 37:4917
  • +7:05
  • 3:45:299
  • +40:47
3:45:29+40:47+22.08%81.91%17.94%18.24%
1034Ace of PaceGrand Masters Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 34
  • Russ Wigle
  • 9:5092
  • +4:22
  • 9:5092
  • +4:22
  • Nordic
  • 34
  • Tony Wiederkehr
  • 18:4314
  • +12:13
  • 28:3335
  • +7:44
  • Run 1
  • 34
  • Carmen Cristiansen
  • 27:1429
  • +7:20
  • 55:4723
  • +14:19
  • Run 2
  • 34
  • Steve Brown
  • 35:1242
  • +10:06
  • 1:30:5924
  • +24:25
  • Mtn Bike
  • 34
  • Boomer Jerritt
  • 37:5420
  • +8:41
  • 2:08:5320
  • +29:18
  • Kayak
  • 34
  • Brad Piercy
  • 28:0419
  • +10:59
  • 2:36:5713
  • +36:19
  • Road Bike
  • 34
  • Jacob Koomen
  • 38:3712
  • +6:34
  • 3:15:3410
  • +42:53
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 34
  • Sandy Claussen
  • 38:2525
  • +7:41
  • 3:53:5910
  • +49:17
3:53:59+49:17+26.68%78.94%14.85%15.16%
11106But first, Biblio TacosMasters Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 106
  • Terence McKall
  • 7:1721
  • +1:49
  • 7:1721
  • +1:49
  • Nordic
  • 106
  • Emilie Thy
  • 22:3269
  • +16:02
  • 29:4950
  • +9:00
  • Run 1
  • 106
  • Adele Van Wyk
  • 26:3522
  • +6:41
  • 56:2428
  • +14:56
  • Run 2
  • 106
  • Emilie Thy
  • 35:4248
  • +10:36
  • 1:32:0628
  • +25:32
  • Mtn Bike
  • 106
  • Erica Spizawka
  • 36:5415
  • +7:41
  • 2:09:0022
  • +29:25
  • Kayak
  • 106
  • Clayton Webb
  • 32:4540
  • +15:40
  • 2:41:4520
  • +41:07
  • Road Bike
  • 106
  • Sam Whittingham
  • 36:508
  • +4:47
  • 3:18:3512
  • +45:54
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 106
  • Aaron Pitt
  • 39:4736
  • +9:03
  • 3:58:2211
  • +53:40
3:58:22+53:40+29.06%77.49%13.25%13.57%
123Gen X-MenGrand Masters Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 3
  • Mark Dobson
  • 8:5972
  • +3:31
  • 8:5972
  • +3:31
  • Nordic
  • 3
  • Michael Robert Tunnah
  • 19:1520
  • +12:45
  • 28:1432
  • +7:25
  • Run 1
  • 3
  • Andrew Campbell
  • 28:2642
  • +8:32
  • 56:4031
  • +15:12
  • Run 2
  • 3
  • Lyle Thompson
  • 35:4649
  • +10:40
  • 1:32:2629
  • +25:52
  • Mtn Bike
  • 3
  • Graham Schulz
  • 36:3212
  • +7:19
  • 2:08:5821
  • +29:23
  • Kayak
  • 3
  • Ian Lowe
  • 23:286
  • +6:23
  • 2:32:2610
  • +31:48
  • Road Bike
  • 3
  • Dale Muir
  • 44:5139
  • +12:48
  • 3:17:1711
  • +44:36
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 3
  • Chris Strome
  • 41:1253
  • +10:28
  • 3:58:2912
  • +53:47
3:58:29+53:47+29.12%77.45%13.21%13.53%
1382Black CreakersGrand Masters Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 82
  • Daniel Thorley Talbot
  • 7:1922
  • +1:51
  • 7:1922
  • +1:51
  • Nordic
  • 82
  • Zita Doeschner
  • 21:3256
  • +15:02
  • 28:5138
  • +8:02
  • Run 1
  • 82
  • Mia Sonnenburg
  • 29:5654
  • +10:02
  • 58:4741
  • +17:19
  • Run 2
  • 82
  • Erwin Wayne Walters
  • 35:4850
  • +10:42
  • 1:34:3536
  • +28:01
  • Mtn Bike
  • 82
  • Jeff Fretts
  • 37:1417
  • +8:01
  • 2:11:4929
  • +32:14
  • Kayak
  • 82
  • Tim Fairbank
  • 31:3929
  • +14:34
  • 2:43:2824
  • +42:50
  • Road Bike
  • 82
  • Gary Macgregor
  • 35:496
  • +3:46
  • 3:19:1713
  • +46:36
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 82
  • Tracy Kindrachuk
  • 41:2358
  • +10:39
  • 4:00:4013
  • +55:58
4:00:40+55:58+30.30%76.75%12.41%12.73%
1457CSEE Faculty teamMasters Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 57
  • John Telford
  • 8:5168
  • +3:23
  • 8:5168
  • +3:23
  • Nordic
  • 57
  • Graham Frost
  • 18:4416
  • +12:14
  • 27:3524
  • +6:46
  • Run 1
  • 57
  • Bruce Grant
  • 27:5834
  • +8:04
  • 55:3321
  • +14:05
  • Run 2
  • 57
  • Kerry Wadsworth
  • 39:3787
  • +14:31
  • 1:35:1040
  • +28:36
  • Mtn Bike
  • 57
  • Justin Wolfe
  • 36:4914
  • +7:36
  • 2:11:5930
  • +32:24
  • Kayak
  • 57
  • Tony Webster
  • 31:4732
  • +14:42
  • 2:43:4626
  • +43:08
  • Road Bike
  • 57
  • Graham Frost
  • 40:4517
  • +8:42
  • 3:24:3119
  • +51:50
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 57
  • John Telford
  • 36:1811
  • +5:34
  • 4:00:4914
  • +56:07
4:00:49+56:07+30.38%76.70%12.36%12.68%
1555Natural HighOpen Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 55
  • Shevaun Brown
  • 6:326
  • +1:04
  • 6:326
  • +1:04
  • Nordic
  • 55
  • Jessica Rathlef
  • 22:3570
  • +16:05
  • 29:0740
  • +8:18
  • Run 1
  • 55
  • Rod Brown
  • 28:0536
  • +8:11
  • 57:1234
  • +15:44
  • Run 2
  • 55
  • Amy Denton
  • 37:1362
  • +12:07
  • 1:34:2534
  • +27:51
  • Mtn Bike
  • 55
  • Jamey Saunders
  • 31:302
  • +2:17
  • 2:05:5511
  • +26:20
  • Kayak
  • 55
  • Marilene Pomerleau
  • 35:5670
  • +18:51
  • 2:41:5121
  • +41:13
  • Road Bike
  • 55
  • Andreas Hagen
  • 39:4613
  • +7:43
  • 3:21:3714
  • +48:56
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 55
  • David Rathlef
  • 39:4736
  • +9:03
  • 4:01:2415
  • +56:42
4:01:24+56:42+30.70%76.51%12.15%12.47%
1616Team ELM!Masters Women
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 16
  • Sherry Lynn Swift
  • 9:4291
  • +4:14
  • 9:4291
  • +4:14
  • Nordic
  • 16
  • Lo Lanning
  • 22:1866
  • +15:48
  • 32:0072
  • +11:11
  • Run 1
  • 16
  • Ashley Titus
  • 26:3021
  • +6:36
  • 58:3039
  • +17:02
  • Run 2
  • 16
  • Sarah Seads
  • 31:5720
  • +6:51
  • 1:30:2722
  • +23:53
  • Mtn Bike
  • 16
  • Kathy Campbell
  • 40:5445
  • +11:41
  • 2:11:2126
  • +31:46
  • Kayak
  • 16
  • Tara Lee Hastings
  • 29:2223
  • +12:17
  • 2:40:4318
  • +40:05
  • Road Bike
  • 16
  • Audrey Erlandson
  • 45:0340
  • +13:00
  • 3:25:4623
  • +53:05
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 16
  • Sarah McLennan
  • 35:498
  • +5:05
  • 4:01:3516
  • +56:53
4:01:35+56:53+30.80%76.45%12.08%12.40%
1724YinMasters Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 24
  • Lana Fransen Holmes
  • 7:3431
  • +2:06
  • 7:3431
  • +2:06
  • Nordic
  • 24
  • Jaime Fortier
  • 17:419
  • +11:11
  • 25:1512
  • +4:26
  • Run 1
  • 24
  • Carolyn Harmatiuk
  • 35:07108
  • +15:13
  • 1:00:2247
  • +18:54
  • Run 2
  • 24
  • Marieve Legrand
  • 30:108
  • +5:04
  • 1:30:3223
  • +23:58
  • Mtn Bike
  • 24
  • Chad Van Tongeren
  • 35:288
  • +6:15
  • 2:06:0012
  • +26:25
  • Kayak
  • 24
  • sabine schill
  • 37:4489
  • +20:39
  • 2:43:4425
  • +43:06
  • Road Bike
  • 24
  • Thomas Roundhill
  • 41:5523
  • +9:52
  • 3:25:3922
  • +52:58
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 24
  • Michelle Teresa Nagle
  • 36:5415
  • +6:10
  • 4:02:3317
  • +57:51
4:02:33+57:51+31.32%76.15%11.73%12.05%
1832Cumberland BrewingGrand Masters Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 32
  • James Alexander Glennie
  • 7:5845
  • +2:30
  • 7:5845
  • +2:30
  • Nordic
  • 32
  • Neil Russel Swift
  • 19:2724
  • +12:57
  • 27:2521
  • +6:36
  • Run 1
  • 32
  • John Murray Wall
  • 28:1541
  • +8:21
  • 55:4022
  • +14:12
  • Run 2
  • 32
  • Gavin Arthur
  • 33:5132
  • +8:45
  • 1:29:3120
  • +22:57
  • Mtn Bike
  • 32
  • Jay Herbert Campbell
  • 39:0628
  • +9:53
  • 2:08:3718
  • +29:02
  • Kayak
  • 32
  • Frederick George Bigelow
  • 31:4631
  • +14:41
  • 2:40:2315
  • +39:45
  • Road Bike
  • 32
  • Robin Breuer
  • 41:4120
  • +9:38
  • 3:22:0415
  • +49:23
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 32
  • Jeff Townsend
  • 40:3844
  • +9:54
  • 4:02:4218
  • +58:00
4:02:42+58:00+31.40%76.10%11.67%12.00%
19132Island CycleGrand Masters Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 132
  • Hubert Bunce
  • 11:01111
  • +5:33
  • 11:01111
  • +5:33
  • Nordic
  • 132
  • Keith Nicol
  • 21:3757
  • +15:07
  • 32:3878
  • +11:49
  • Run 1
  • 132
  • Edward Chutter
  • 21:304
  • +1:36
  • 54:0813
  • +12:40
  • Run 2
  • 132
  • Douw Hattingh
  • 34:1535
  • +9:09
  • 1:28:2316
  • +21:49
  • Mtn Bike
  • 132
  • Bruce Perry
  • 39:5736
  • +10:44
  • 2:08:2017
  • +28:45
  • Kayak
  • 132
  • Andrew Tucker
  • 36:3277
  • +19:27
  • 2:44:5229
  • +44:14
  • Road Bike
  • 132
  • Iain Hay
  • 37:3110
  • +5:28
  • 3:22:2316
  • +49:42
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 132
  • Frank Provencal
  • 40:3945
  • +9:55
  • 4:03:0219
  • +58:20
4:03:02+58:20+31.58%76.00%11.55%11.88%
2054Hollyburner GirlsJuniors Women
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 54
  • Zoe Pulfrey
  • 8:0849
  • +2:40
  • 8:0849
  • +2:40
  • Nordic
  • 54
  • Ingrid Li
  • 21:3055
  • +15:00
  • 29:3848
  • +8:49
  • Run 1
  • 54
  • Juliet Pulfrey
  • 26:2819
  • +6:34
  • 56:0625
  • +14:38
  • Run 2
  • 54
  • Ella Symon
  • 32:3225
  • +7:26
  • 1:28:3818
  • +22:04
  • Mtn Bike
  • 54
  • Eva Leikermoser
  • 38:3822
  • +9:25
  • 2:07:1614
  • +27:41
  • Kayak
  • 54
  • Gillian Helliwell
  • 26:4013
  • +9:35
  • 2:33:5611
  • +33:18
  • Road Bike
  • 54
  • Angela Robertson
  • 50:4081
  • +18:37
  • 3:24:3620
  • +51:55
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 54
  • Carmen Shea
  • 38:4729
  • +8:03
  • 4:03:2320
  • +58:41
4:03:23+58:41+31.77%75.89%11.42%11.75%
2138Pocket Rockets9Open Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 38
  • Theo Truax
  • 8:1955
  • +2:51
  • 8:1955
  • +2:51
  • Nordic
  • 38
  • Wendy Fleming
  • 25:5691
  • +19:26
  • 34:1586
  • +13:26
  • Run 1
  • 38
  • Natalia Matheson
  • 28:1440
  • +8:20
  • 1:02:2959
  • +21:01
  • Run 2
  • 38
  • Trenton Cameron
  • 32:0522
  • +6:59
  • 1:34:3435
  • +28:00
  • Mtn Bike
  • 38
  • Zachary Turple
  • 41:0450
  • +11:51
  • 2:15:3841
  • +36:03
  • Kayak
  • 38
  • Patrick Dann
  • 24:028
  • +6:57
  • 2:39:4014
  • +39:02
  • Road Bike
  • 38
  • Nancy Wang
  • 51:2491
  • +19:21
  • 3:31:0427
  • +58:23
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 38
  • Lu Chih Hsin
  • 33:255
  • +2:41
  • 4:04:2921
  • +59:47
4:04:29+59:47+32.37%75.55%11.02%11.35%
2285Pedal Your WorldMasters Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 85
  • Brian Westdorp
  • 8:3459
  • +3:06
  • 8:3459
  • +3:06
  • Nordic
  • 85
  • Don Johnston
  • 23:0575
  • +16:35
  • 31:3966
  • +10:50
  • Run 1
  • 85
  • Wayne Johnstone
  • 28:5044
  • +8:56
  • 1:00:2949
  • +19:01
  • Run 2
  • 85
  • Marlon Todd
  • 36:1454
  • +11:08
  • 1:36:4351
  • +30:09
  • Mtn Bike
  • 85
  • Ken Wade
  • 36:4413
  • +7:31
  • 2:13:2732
  • +33:52
  • Kayak
  • 85
  • Mike Beattie
  • 35:3362
  • +18:28
  • 2:49:0042
  • +48:22
  • Road Bike
  • 85
  • John Vanderveen
  • 35:033
  • +3:00
  • 3:24:0318
  • +51:22
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 85
  • Ken Clausen
  • 40:5749
  • +10:13
  • 4:05:0022
  • +1:00:18
4:05:00+1:00:18+32.65%75.39%10.84%11.16%
2347I thought this was a pub crawlMasters Women
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 47
  • Marci Hotsenpiller
  • 7:3932
  • +2:11
  • 7:3932
  • +2:11
  • Nordic
  • 47
  • Lynda Magor
  • 20:0435
  • +13:34
  • 27:4330
  • +6:54
  • Run 1
  • 47
  • Colleen Schmidt
  • 26:0917
  • +6:15
  • 53:5212
  • +12:24
  • Run 2
  • 47
  • Rebecca Sulek
  • 31:3215
  • +6:26
  • 1:25:249
  • +18:50
  • Mtn Bike
  • -
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Kayak
  • -
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • 2:43:5727
  • +43:19
  • Road Bike
  • 47
  • Kelly Roloff
  • 43:0128
  • +10:58
  • 3:26:5824
  • +54:17
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 47
  • Nicole Grant
  • 38:2324
  • +7:39
  • 4:05:2123
  • +1:00:39
4:05:21+1:00:39+32.84%75.28%10.71%11.04%
2446Kinda Fit Kinda LazyOpen Women
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 46
  • Erika Spearman
  • 10:44105
  • +5:16
  • 10:44105
  • +5:16
  • Nordic
  • 46
  • Mical Dyck
  • 19:2423
  • +12:54
  • 30:0857
  • +9:19
  • Run 1
  • 46
  • Asa Purdy
  • 31:2368
  • +11:29
  • 1:01:3157
  • +20:03
  • Run 2
  • 46
  • Natalie Ward
  • 32:3124
  • +7:25
  • 1:34:0233
  • +27:28
  • Mtn Bike
  • 46
  • Eryn Freeman
  • 39:0628
  • +9:53
  • 2:13:0831
  • +33:33
  • Kayak
  • 46
  • Sarah Hauser
  • 27:2015
  • +10:15
  • 2:40:2816
  • +39:50
  • Road Bike
  • 46
  • Alicia Bulmer
  • 42:1625
  • +10:13
  • 3:22:4417
  • +50:03
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 46
  • Roanne English
  • 43:1378
  • +12:29
  • 4:05:5724
  • +1:01:15
4:05:57+1:01:15+33.16%75.10%10.49%10.82%
2591The WolvesOpen Men military
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 91
  • Colin Taylor
  • 9:5794
  • +4:29
  • 9:5794
  • +4:29
  • Nordic
  • 91
  • Robert Dumonceau
  • 29:28102
  • +22:58
  • 39:25104
  • +18:36
  • Run 1
  • 91
  • Nigel Donley
  • 23:447
  • +3:50
  • 1:03:0964
  • +21:41
  • Run 2
  • 91
  • Jeffrey Connors
  • 31:3917
  • +6:33
  • 1:34:4838
  • +28:14
  • Mtn Bike
  • 91
  • Alex Neubauer
  • 39:5135
  • +10:38
  • 2:14:3935
  • +35:04
  • Kayak
  • 91
  • Ashley Barker
  • 31:2128
  • +14:16
  • 2:46:0031
  • +45:22
  • Road Bike
  • 91
  • Edward Mark Vokey
  • 43:3432
  • +11:31
  • 3:29:3426
  • +56:53
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 91
  • Gabriel Block
  • 37:5018
  • +7:06
  • 4:07:2425
  • +1:02:42
4:07:24+1:02:42+33.95%74.66%9.96%10.29%
26110What's that smell? 2.0Open Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 110
  • Trevor Dickinson
  • 7:2626
  • +1:58
  • 7:2626
  • +1:58
  • Nordic
  • 110
  • Andrew Robert Preston
  • 18:1612
  • +11:46
  • 25:4214
  • +4:53
  • Run 1
  • 110
  • Randy Husband
  • 28:3643
  • +8:42
  • 54:1815
  • +12:50
  • Run 2
  • 110
  • Alex Charles Cebulski
  • 35:1944
  • +10:13
  • 1:29:3721
  • +23:03
  • Mtn Bike
  • 110
  • William Charles Floyd
  • 41:5461
  • +12:41
  • 2:11:3127
  • +31:56
  • Kayak
  • 110
  • Scott Boyd
  • 34:5458
  • +17:49
  • 2:46:2532
  • +45:47
  • Road Bike
  • 110
  • Thomas Lupton
  • 45:1141
  • +13:08
  • 3:31:3630
  • +58:55
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 110
  • Tom Hoyt
  • 36:1110
  • +5:27
  • 4:07:4726
  • +1:03:05
4:07:47+1:03:05+34.15%74.54%9.82%10.15%
27127No Regret-SkisOpen Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 127
  • Josh Cunningham
  • 8:5471
  • +3:26
  • 8:5471
  • +3:26
  • Nordic
  • 127
  • Rick Goletski
  • 20:2741
  • +13:57
  • 29:2144
  • +8:32
  • Run 1
  • 127
  • Alex Bowman
  • 26:0516
  • +6:11
  • 55:2620
  • +13:58
  • Run 2
  • 127
  • Kylee Savage
  • 40:46101
  • +15:40
  • 1:36:1244
  • +29:38
  • Mtn Bike
  • 127
  • Jared Smith
  • 29:131
  • -
  • 2:05:259
  • +25:50
  • Kayak
  • 127
  • Craig Mitchell
  • 41:01116
  • +23:56
  • 2:46:2633
  • +45:48
  • Road Bike
  • 127
  • Grant Leger
  • 43:0730
  • +11:04
  • 3:29:3325
  • +56:52
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 127
  • Dan McCrea
  • 40:2340
  • +9:39
  • 4:09:5627
  • +1:05:14
4:09:56+1:05:14+35.32%73.90%9.04%9.37%
2877Refried FreindsMasters Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 77
  • Patricia Good
  • 7:3028
  • +2:02
  • 7:3028
  • +2:02
  • Nordic
  • 77
  • Neil Smith
  • 19:4828
  • +13:18
  • 27:1818
  • +6:29
  • Run 1
  • 77
  • Jonathon Riggs
  • 29:1148
  • +9:17
  • 56:2929
  • +15:01
  • Run 2
  • 77
  • Linda Nichol
  • 42:34110
  • +17:28
  • 1:39:0359
  • +32:29
  • Mtn Bike
  • 77
  • Derek Steel
  • 41:1552
  • +12:02
  • 2:20:1853
  • +40:43
  • Kayak
  • 77
  • Kathleen Petereit
  • 27:3717
  • +10:32
  • 2:47:5538
  • +47:17
  • Road Bike
  • 77
  • Declan Wolfe
  • 44:2035
  • +12:17
  • 3:32:1532
  • +59:34
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 77
  • Mary Jane Hudson
  • 39:3733
  • +8:53
  • 4:11:5228
  • +1:07:10
4:11:52+1:07:10+36.37%73.33%8.34%8.67%
2925YangMasters Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 25
  • T. Stuart Holmes
  • 6:4210
  • +1:14
  • 6:4210
  • +1:14
  • Nordic
  • 25
  • Carys Judith Welby Evans
  • 22:0463
  • +15:34
  • 28:4636
  • +7:57
  • Run 1
  • -
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Run 2
  • -
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • 1:26:5912
  • +20:25
  • Mtn Bike
  • 25
  • Carlene Van Tongeren
  • 49:17114
  • +20:04
  • 2:16:1644
  • +36:41
  • Kayak
  • 25
  • Stuart Powsey
  • 32:3838
  • +15:33
  • 2:48:5441
  • +48:16
  • Road Bike
  • 25
  • Louisa Pulfrey
  • 46:2050
  • +14:17
  • 3:35:1437
  • +1:02:33
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 25
  • Danielle Froese
  • 36:4712
  • +6:03
  • 4:12:0129
  • +1:07:19
4:12:01+1:07:19+36.45%73.29%8.28%8.62%
304Parksville PantersGrand Masters Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 4
  • Ben Cooper
  • 7:0415
  • +1:36
  • 7:0415
  • +1:36
  • Nordic
  • 4
  • Donna Underwood
  • 27:1795
  • +20:47
  • 34:2188
  • +13:32
  • Run 1
  • 4
  • Kathy Grabher
  • 32:0679
  • +12:12
  • 1:06:2782
  • +24:59
  • Run 2
  • 4
  • John Grabher
  • 29:406
  • +4:34
  • 1:36:0743
  • +29:33
  • Mtn Bike
  • 4
  • Christina Rice
  • 41:0751
  • +11:54
  • 2:17:1445
  • +37:39
  • Kayak
  • 4
  • Rob Waite
  • 35:4765
  • +18:42
  • 2:53:0151
  • +52:23
  • Road Bike
  • 4
  • Murray Walters
  • 43:4234
  • +11:39
  • 3:36:4343
  • +1:04:02
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 4
  • Steve Hughes
  • 35:509
  • +5:06
  • 4:12:3330
  • +1:07:51
4:12:33+1:07:51+36.74%73.13%8.09%8.42%
3163Waverunners & FriendsMasters Women
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 63
  • Lindsey Diane Kanary
  • 8:1552
  • +2:47
  • 8:1552
  • +2:47
  • Nordic
  • 63
  • Ramona Gregory
  • 19:0619
  • +12:36
  • 27:2119
  • +6:32
  • Run 1
  • 63
  • Sara Pape-Salmon
  • 31:1365
  • +11:19
  • 58:3440
  • +17:06
  • Run 2
  • 63
  • Magdalena Carter
  • 36:3858
  • +11:32
  • 1:35:1241
  • +28:38
  • Mtn Bike
  • 63
  • Pamela Dinn
  • 42:0564
  • +12:52
  • 2:17:1746
  • +37:42
  • Kayak
  • 63
  • Lauren Hudson
  • 28:4122
  • +11:36
  • 2:45:5830
  • +45:20
  • Road Bike
  • 63
  • Sheryl Townsend
  • 45:3242
  • +13:29
  • 3:31:3028
  • +58:49
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 63
  • Colleen Delaney
  • 41:0652
  • +10:22
  • 4:12:3631
  • +1:07:54
4:12:36+1:07:54+36.76%73.12%8.07%8.41%
3294Fit Health and Fresh PhysioOpen Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 94
  • Dustin Fraser
  • 5:422
  • +0:14
  • 5:422
  • +0:14
  • Nordic
  • 94
  • Derek Vinge
  • 17:408
  • +11:10
  • 23:223
  • +2:33
  • Run 1
  • 94
  • Amber Vinge
  • 30:1756
  • +10:23
  • 53:3911
  • +12:11
  • Run 2
  • 94
  • Lissa Fraser
  • 40:1595
  • +15:09
  • 1:33:5432
  • +27:20
  • Mtn Bike
  • 94
  • Kelsey McCallan
  • 40:0337
  • +10:50
  • 2:13:5733
  • +34:22
  • Kayak
  • 94
  • Derek Vinge
  • 26:3512
  • +9:30
  • 2:40:3217
  • +39:54
  • Road Bike
  • 94
  • Tyler McCallan
  • 44:2136
  • +12:18
  • 3:24:5321
  • +52:12
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 94
  • Katy Lucas
  • 48:28118
  • +17:44
  • 4:13:2132
  • +1:08:39
4:13:21+1:08:39+37.17%72.90%7.80%8.13%
33123StandingbearMasters Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 123
  • Zachary Van Helvoort
  • 7:4234
  • +2:14
  • 7:4234
  • +2:14
  • Nordic
  • 123
  • Garrett Sloan
  • 19:5232
  • +13:22
  • 27:3423
  • +6:45
  • Run 1
  • 123
  • Brianna Lawrance
  • 22:345
  • +2:40
  • 50:087
  • +8:40
  • Run 2
  • 123
  • Cameron Withers
  • 36:3456
  • +11:28
  • 1:26:4211
  • +20:08
  • Mtn Bike
  • 123
  • Chris Jamieson
  • 48:45111
  • +19:32
  • 2:15:2739
  • +35:52
  • Kayak
  • 123
  • Ben Dorrington
  • 27:1214
  • +10:07
  • 2:42:3923
  • +42:01
  • Road Bike
  • 123
  • Ken Johnston
  • 50:5684
  • +18:53
  • 3:33:3533
  • +1:00:54
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 123
  • Rob Hughes
  • 39:4938
  • +9:05
  • 4:13:2433
  • +1:08:42
4:13:24+1:08:42+37.20%72.89%7.78%8.12%
3431CrossFit Dodge CityMasters Women
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 31
  • Louisa Anne Mcclellan
  • 9:0576
  • +3:37
  • 9:0576
  • +3:37
  • Nordic
  • 31
  • Sarah Juliane Falloon
  • 21:4962
  • +15:19
  • 30:5460
  • +10:05
  • Run 1
  • 31
  • Brittney Noreen Beriault
  • 31:5175
  • +11:57
  • 1:02:4561
  • +21:17
  • Run 2
  • 31
  • Shannon Lee Mcleod
  • 38:1171
  • +13:05
  • 1:40:5666
  • +34:22
  • Mtn Bike
  • 31
  • Tara Miller
  • 37:1216
  • +7:59
  • 2:18:0847
  • +38:33
  • Kayak
  • 31
  • Andrea Keenan
  • 29:3824
  • +12:33
  • 2:47:4636
  • +47:08
  • Road Bike
  • -
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Canoe/Finish
  • -
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • 4:13:3534
  • +1:08:53
4:13:35+1:08:53+37.29%72.84%7.71%8.05%
3597J. Morris Athletic TherapyOpen Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 97
  • Logan Rampton
  • 7:1117
  • +1:43
  • 7:1117
  • +1:43
  • Nordic
  • 97
  • Margaret Symon
  • 27:0794
  • +20:37
  • 34:1887
  • +13:29
  • Run 1
  • 97
  • Caleb Scott
  • 26:2920
  • +6:35
  • 1:00:4752
  • +19:19
  • Run 2
  • 97
  • Jessi Morris
  • 40:0492
  • +14:58
  • 1:40:5165
  • +34:17
  • Mtn Bike
  • 97
  • Tommy Nymann
  • 38:5926
  • +9:46
  • 2:19:5050
  • +40:15
  • Kayak
  • 97
  • Dave Prothero
  • 28:0218
  • +10:57
  • 2:47:5237
  • +47:14
  • Road Bike
  • 97
  • Elizabeth Cox
  • 48:2262
  • +16:19
  • 3:36:1441
  • +1:03:33
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 97
  • Caterine Hagen
  • 37:5119
  • +7:07
  • 4:14:0535
  • +1:09:23
4:14:05+1:09:23+37.57%72.69%7.53%7.87%
35126The Whiskey ChasersMasters Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 126
  • Robin Andrew Shackleton
  • 6:388
  • +1:10
  • 6:388
  • +1:10
  • Nordic
  • 126
  • Matt Skinner
  • 21:4461
  • +15:14
  • 28:2233
  • +7:33
  • Run 1
  • 126
  • Tracy Anderson
  • 31:2971
  • +11:35
  • 59:5146
  • +18:23
  • Run 2
  • 126
  • Heather Klassen
  • 36:3456
  • +11:28
  • 1:36:2549
  • +29:51
  • Mtn Bike
  • 126
  • James Elliott Bruce
  • 39:4234
  • +10:29
  • 2:16:0743
  • +36:32
  • Kayak
  • 126
  • Daniel Valliquette
  • 32:4540
  • +15:40
  • 2:48:5240
  • +48:14
  • Road Bike
  • 126
  • Neil James Bauder
  • 46:2451
  • +14:21
  • 3:35:1638
  • +1:02:35
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 126
  • Kim Saunders
  • 38:4930
  • +8:05
  • 4:14:0535
  • +1:09:23
4:14:05+1:09:23+37.57%72.69%7.53%7.87%
3787The TombstonesGreat Grand Masters Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 87
  • Ian Holm
  • 9:1379
  • +3:45
  • 9:1379
  • +3:45
  • Nordic
  • 87
  • James Ram
  • 19:5030
  • +13:20
  • 29:0339
  • +8:14
  • Run 1
  • 87
  • Sally Aitken
  • 31:2266
  • +11:28
  • 1:00:2548
  • +18:57
  • Run 2
  • 87
  • Jack Woods
  • 35:5351
  • +10:47
  • 1:36:1846
  • +29:44
  • Mtn Bike
  • 87
  • Rick Reidl
  • 42:4072
  • +13:27
  • 2:18:5849
  • +39:23
  • Kayak
  • 87
  • Dean Dougherty
  • 32:1036
  • +15:05
  • 2:51:0847
  • +50:30
  • Road Bike
  • 87
  • Stephen Price
  • 43:0831
  • +11:05
  • 3:34:1634
  • +1:01:35
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 87
  • Susan Shantz
  • 40:4346
  • +9:59
  • 4:14:5937
  • +1:10:17
4:14:59+1:10:17+38.05%72.44%7.20%7.54%
38134Hobbits RevengeJuniors Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 134
  • Noah Doeschner-Fretts
  • 7:5139
  • +2:23
  • 7:5139
  • +2:23
  • Nordic
  • 134
  • Anna Chatterton
  • 17:197
  • +10:49
  • 25:1010
  • +4:21
  • Run 1
  • 134
  • Vivianne Lemay
  • 31:2266
  • +11:28
  • 56:3230
  • +15:04
  • Run 2
  • 134
  • Rory Bratrud
  • 35:3247
  • +10:26
  • 1:32:0427
  • +25:30
  • Mtn Bike
  • 134
  • Finn Manktelow
  • 33:096
  • +3:56
  • 2:05:138
  • +25:38
  • Kayak
  • 134
  • Zaphira Ey
  • 36:5783
  • +19:52
  • 2:42:1022
  • +41:32
  • Road Bike
  • 134
  • Allison Joyce
  • 53:12106
  • +21:09
  • 3:35:2239
  • +1:02:41
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 134
  • Gavin William Johnston
  • 39:4235
  • +8:58
  • 4:15:0438
  • +1:10:22
4:15:04+1:10:22+38.10%72.41%7.17%7.51%
3918The Climbing DirtbagsOpen Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 18
  • Matiss Valdmanis
  • 8:1552
  • +2:47
  • 8:1552
  • +2:47
  • Nordic
  • 18
  • Todd McGuinness
  • 38:54121
  • +32:24
  • 47:09121
  • +26:20
  • Run 1
  • 18
  • Meaghan Valdmanis
  • 27:3431
  • +7:40
  • 1:14:43104
  • +33:15
  • Run 2
  • 18
  • Dominique Klees-Themens
  • 33:0729
  • +8:01
  • 1:47:5087
  • +41:16
  • Mtn Bike
  • 18
  • Andreas Hinkkala
  • 40:2842
  • +11:15
  • 2:28:1876
  • +48:43
  • Kayak
  • 18
  • Gurleen Gang
  • 28:0620
  • +11:01
  • 2:56:2455
  • +55:46
  • Road Bike
  • 18
  • Matthew Powell
  • 41:4321
  • +9:40
  • 3:38:0747
  • +1:05:26
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 18
  • Ian Douglas
  • 37:5720
  • +7:13
  • 4:16:0439
  • +1:11:22
4:16:04+1:11:22+38.64%72.13%6.81%7.15%
40112Coming up behind youOpen Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 112
  • Gavin Grundy
  • 7:2225
  • +1:54
  • 7:2225
  • +1:54
  • Nordic
  • 112
  • Jaimen Cronk
  • 22:4373
  • +16:13
  • 30:0553
  • +9:16
  • Run 1
  • 112
  • Thai Nguyen
  • 26:1218
  • +6:18
  • 56:1727
  • +14:49
  • Run 2
  • 112
  • Sean Jackman
  • 31:3917
  • +6:33
  • 1:27:5614
  • +21:22
  • Mtn Bike
  • 112
  • Rhys Archer
  • 42:4374
  • +13:30
  • 2:10:3923
  • +31:04
  • Kayak
  • 112
  • Jake Berlt
  • 40:46114
  • +23:41
  • 2:51:2550
  • +50:47
  • Road Bike
  • 112
  • Martin Drinnan
  • 45:4345
  • +13:40
  • 3:37:0845
  • +1:04:27
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 112
  • Christopher Tremblay-Kuzman
  • 39:5839
  • +9:14
  • 4:17:0640
  • +1:12:24
4:17:06+1:12:24+39.20%71.84%6.43%6.77%
4137Scott's TotsOpen Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 37
  • Scott Coutts
  • 7:4838
  • +2:20
  • 7:4838
  • +2:20
  • Nordic
  • 37
  • Sarah Holdijk
  • 19:3325
  • +13:03
  • 27:2119
  • +6:32
  • Run 1
  • 37
  • Jessie Morassut
  • 27:3832
  • +7:44
  • 54:5919
  • +13:31
  • Run 2
  • 37
  • Michael Hii
  • 32:1323
  • +7:07
  • 1:27:1213
  • +20:38
  • Mtn Bike
  • 37
  • Nathan Morassut
  • 41:0249
  • +11:49
  • 2:08:1416
  • +28:39
  • Kayak
  • 37
  • Marshall van Leeuwen
  • 33:1046
  • +16:05
  • 2:41:2419
  • +40:46
  • Road Bike
  • 37
  • Cassie McDonald
  • 53:10105
  • +21:07
  • 3:34:3436
  • +1:01:53
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 37
  • Savannah Huculak
  • 42:3568
  • +11:51
  • 4:17:0941
  • +1:12:27
4:17:09+1:12:27+39.23%71.83%6.41%6.76%
4235Great ExpectationsGreat Grand Masters Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 35
  • Bruce Macmillan
  • 9:2384
  • +3:55
  • 9:2384
  • +3:55
  • Nordic
  • 35
  • Reg Martin
  • 22:4172
  • +16:11
  • 32:0473
  • +11:15
  • Run 1
  • 35
  • Tony Sweet
  • 27:4333
  • +7:49
  • 59:4745
  • +18:19
  • Run 2
  • 35
  • John William Berger
  • 36:0252
  • +10:56
  • 1:35:4942
  • +29:15
  • Mtn Bike
  • 35
  • Roy Kregosky
  • 39:1131
  • +9:58
  • 2:15:0036
  • +35:25
  • Kayak
  • 35
  • Bill Vinton
  • 36:1975
  • +19:14
  • 2:51:1949
  • +50:41
  • Road Bike
  • 35
  • Paul Connor
  • 44:3138
  • +12:28
  • 3:35:5040
  • +1:03:09
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 35
  • Randy Flello
  • 41:4865
  • +11:04
  • 4:17:3842
  • +1:12:56
4:17:38+1:12:56+39.49%71.69%6.24%6.58%
42124The Fuzzy PicklesOpen Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 124
  • Philipp Winter
  • 7:1117
  • +1:43
  • 7:1117
  • +1:43
  • Nordic
  • 124
  • Johanna Ferrie
  • 20:2842
  • +13:58
  • 27:3925
  • +6:50
  • Run 1
  • 124
  • Allie Delarge
  • 29:0147
  • +9:07
  • 56:4031
  • +15:12
  • Run 2
  • 124
  • Emily Lerhe
  • 38:0370
  • +12:57
  • 1:34:4337
  • +28:09
  • Mtn Bike
  • 124
  • Rylan Rocheleau
  • 40:2640
  • +11:13
  • 2:15:0938
  • +35:34
  • Kayak
  • 124
  • Michael Brown
  • 33:1547
  • +16:10
  • 2:48:2439
  • +47:46
  • Road Bike
  • 124
  • Devon Delarge
  • 46:0949
  • +14:06
  • 3:34:3335
  • +1:01:52
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 124
  • Ryan Colpitts
  • 43:0575
  • +12:21
  • 4:17:3842
  • +1:12:56
4:17:38+1:12:56+39.49%71.69%6.24%6.58%
4498River RageJuniors Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 98
  • Cameron Younger
  • 7:4536
  • +2:17
  • 7:4536
  • +2:17
  • Nordic
  • 98
  • Sylvie Johnston
  • 19:5634
  • +13:26
  • 27:4127
  • +6:52
  • Run 1
  • 98
  • Jasmine Duguay
  • 33:2091
  • +13:26
  • 1:01:0153
  • +19:33
  • Run 2
  • 98
  • Sandrine Daniels
  • 35:1343
  • +10:07
  • 1:36:1445
  • +29:40
  • Mtn Bike
  • 98
  • Jonathan Takach
  • 38:4723
  • +9:34
  • 2:15:0137
  • +35:26
  • Kayak
  • 98
  • Luka Kellerhals
  • 35:5168
  • +18:46
  • 2:50:5246
  • +50:14
  • Road Bike
  • 98
  • Antoine Minfray
  • 40:4116
  • +8:38
  • 3:31:3329
  • +58:52
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 98
  • Ella Mcculloch
  • 46:12106
  • +15:28
  • 4:17:4544
  • +1:13:03
4:17:45+1:13:03+39.55%71.66%6.20%6.54%
451450 Shades of NeonOpen Women
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 14
  • Paula Simpson
  • 7:1117
  • +1:43
  • 7:1117
  • +1:43
  • Nordic
  • 14
  • Jennifer Macy
  • 23:4981
  • +17:19
  • 31:0061
  • +10:11
  • Run 1
  • 14
  • Lydia Judge
  • 31:4072
  • +11:46
  • 1:02:4060
  • +21:12
  • Run 2
  • 14
  • Jacquelyn Janzen
  • 35:0441
  • +9:58
  • 1:37:4455
  • +31:10
  • Mtn Bike
  • 14
  • Megan Racher
  • 42:1167
  • +12:58
  • 2:19:5551
  • +40:20
  • Kayak
  • 14
  • Barbara Jane Hamilton
  • 30:1325
  • +13:08
  • 2:50:0844
  • +49:30
  • Road Bike
  • 14
  • Ashley Egan
  • 51:0687
  • +19:03
  • 3:41:1450
  • +1:08:33
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 14
  • Leigh Stalker
  • 36:5214
  • +6:08
  • 4:18:0645
  • +1:13:24
4:18:06+1:13:24+39.74%71.56%6.07%6.41%
4651The SPL Lodgie CrewOpen Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 51
  • Joe McCarthy
  • 8:3660
  • +3:08
  • 8:3660
  • +3:08
  • Nordic
  • 51
  • Rowan Cassels-Brown
  • 21:0352
  • +14:33
  • 29:3949
  • +8:50
  • Run 1
  • 51
  • Rob Randal
  • 24:3610
  • +4:42
  • 54:1514
  • +12:47
  • Run 2
  • 51
  • Sophie O'Brien
  • 34:2036
  • +9:14
  • 1:28:3517
  • +22:01
  • Mtn Bike
  • 51
  • Allison Nassichuk
  • 42:3871
  • +13:25
  • 2:11:1325
  • +31:38
  • Kayak
  • 51
  • Richard Dugas
  • 32:5243
  • +15:47
  • 2:44:0528
  • +43:27
  • Road Bike
  • 51
  • Charlie Picken
  • 53:49111
  • +21:46
  • 3:37:5446
  • +1:05:13
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 51
  • Caoimhe Gowran
  • 40:3743
  • +9:53
  • 4:18:3146
  • +1:13:49
4:18:31+1:13:49+39.97%71.45%5.92%6.26%
47120Black creek HardcoreOpen Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 120
  • Jason Falk
  • 6:409
  • +1:12
  • 6:409
  • +1:12
  • Nordic
  • 120
  • Jordan Falk
  • 23:2579
  • +16:55
  • 30:0553
  • +9:16
  • Run 1
  • 120
  • David Bouwers
  • 25:5714
  • +6:03
  • 56:0224
  • +14:34
  • Run 2
  • 120
  • Scott Saunders
  • 40:47102
  • +15:41
  • 1:36:4952
  • +30:15
  • Mtn Bike
  • 120
  • Daniel John Bouwers
  • 37:3118
  • +8:18
  • 2:14:2034
  • +34:45
  • Kayak
  • 120
  • Dareion Zaruk
  • 36:5182
  • +19:46
  • 2:51:1148
  • +50:33
  • Road Bike
  • 120
  • David John Alexander Janzen
  • 40:2615
  • +8:23
  • 3:31:3731
  • +58:56
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 120
  • Aaron Kuehl
  • 47:01111
  • +16:17
  • 4:18:3847
  • +1:13:56
4:18:38+1:13:56+40.03%71.41%5.87%6.22%
4880Swipe RightOpen Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 80
  • Jessica MacLean
  • 10:1799
  • +4:49
  • 10:1799
  • +4:49
  • Nordic
  • 80
  • Brook Trainor
  • 19:4027
  • +13:10
  • 29:5751
  • +9:08
  • Run 1
  • 80
  • Sarah Meredith
  • 28:0135
  • +8:07
  • 57:5836
  • +16:30
  • Run 2
  • 80
  • Graham Peterson
  • 34:4539
  • +9:39
  • 1:32:4330
  • +26:09
  • Mtn Bike
  • 80
  • William Wood-Mcdonnell
  • 38:4924
  • +9:36
  • 2:11:3228
  • +31:57
  • Kayak
  • 80
  • Roger Grutzmacher
  • 35:3362
  • +18:28
  • 2:47:0535
  • +46:27
  • Road Bike
  • 80
  • Jessica Kerr
  • 53:04104
  • +21:01
  • 3:40:0949
  • +1:07:28
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 80
  • Carly Johansson
  • 38:5831
  • +8:14
  • 4:19:0748
  • +1:14:25
4:19:07+1:14:25+40.29%71.28%5.70%6.04%
49131North Island CollegeOpen Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 131
  • Darien Walker
  • 6:185
  • +0:50
  • 6:185
  • +0:50
  • Nordic
  • 131
  • Martin Blanchard
  • 19:0318
  • +12:33
  • 25:2113
  • +4:32
  • Run 1
  • 131
  • Martin Blanchard
  • 26:4725
  • +6:53
  • 52:089
  • +10:40
  • Run 2
  • 131
  • Shaun Stewart
  • 36:0953
  • +11:03
  • 1:28:1715
  • +21:43
  • Mtn Bike
  • 131
  • Michael Neville
  • 40:2741
  • +11:14
  • 2:08:4419
  • +29:09
  • Kayak
  • 131
  • Madison Simpson
  • 38:0595
  • +21:00
  • 2:46:4934
  • +46:11
  • Road Bike
  • 131
  • Jessica Reynolds
  • 49:5675
  • +17:53
  • 3:36:4544
  • +1:04:04
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 131
  • Molia Dawson
  • 43:0174
  • +12:17
  • 4:19:4649
  • +1:15:04
4:19:46+1:15:04+40.64%71.10%5.46%5.81%
5011Gone with the windOpen Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 11
  • Andrea Lee
  • 7:5341
  • +2:25
  • 7:5341
  • +2:25
  • Nordic
  • 11
  • Michael Lee
  • 16:526
  • +10:22
  • 24:457
  • +3:56
  • Run 1
  • 11
  • Mindy Gross
  • 39:56127
  • +20:02
  • 1:04:4171
  • +23:13
  • Run 2
  • 11
  • Kelsey Rolleman
  • 38:3075
  • +13:24
  • 1:43:1171
  • +36:37
  • Mtn Bike
  • 11
  • Kate Elizabeth Mcmullin
  • 41:2654
  • +12:13
  • 2:24:3768
  • +45:02
  • Kayak
  • 11
  • Alex lee
  • 31:5833
  • +14:53
  • 2:56:3556
  • +55:57
  • Road Bike
  • 11
  • Aarom Amar
  • 43:0329
  • +11:00
  • 3:39:3848
  • +1:06:57
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 11
  • Victoria Christmann
  • 40:3242
  • +9:48
  • 4:20:1050
  • +1:15:28
4:20:10+1:15:28+40.86%70.99%5.32%5.66%
5127Cumberland Hotel Lucky CrewGrand Masters Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 27
  • Clay Spizawka
  • 7:4234
  • +2:14
  • 7:4234
  • +2:14
  • Nordic
  • 27
  • Harry Kleiner
  • 20:4945
  • +14:19
  • 28:3134
  • +7:42
  • Run 1
  • 27
  • Kolby Koschack
  • 26:0115
  • +6:07
  • 54:3218
  • +13:04
  • Run 2
  • 27
  • Fred Doberstein
  • 34:2137
  • +9:15
  • 1:28:5319
  • +22:19
  • Mtn Bike
  • 27
  • Steve Tschach
  • 42:0263
  • +12:49
  • 2:10:5524
  • +31:20
  • Kayak
  • 27
  • Bob Koschack
  • 39:44104
  • +22:39
  • 2:50:3945
  • +50:01
  • Road Bike
  • 27
  • Eric Krejci
  • 53:28109
  • +21:25
  • 3:44:0753
  • +1:11:26
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 27
  • Dave Graham
  • 38:0822
  • +7:24
  • 4:22:1551
  • +1:17:33
4:22:15+1:17:33+41.99%70.43%4.56%4.91%
52109Lucky StachesOpen Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 109
  • Trevor Jackson
  • 7:1420
  • +1:46
  • 7:1420
  • +1:46
  • Nordic
  • 109
  • Joe Turner
  • 24:1983
  • +17:49
  • 31:3365
  • +10:44
  • Run 1
  • 109
  • Nick Lade
  • 29:3750
  • +9:43
  • 1:01:1054
  • +19:42
  • Run 2
  • 109
  • Nick Lade
  • 42:45111
  • +17:39
  • 1:43:5574
  • +37:21
  • Mtn Bike
  • 109
  • Luc Coates
  • 40:5647
  • +11:43
  • 2:24:5169
  • +45:16
  • Kayak
  • 109
  • Tyler Moncrieff
  • 32:5243
  • +15:47
  • 2:57:4359
  • +57:05
  • Road Bike
  • 109
  • Lewis Kwok Wah Williams
  • 47:2456
  • +15:21
  • 3:45:0754
  • +1:12:26
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 109
  • Jeffery Hoy
  • 38:2726
  • +7:43
  • 4:23:3452
  • +1:18:52
4:23:34+1:18:52+42.70%70.08%4.08%4.43%
531Something HilariousOpen Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 1
  • Andrew Meyer
  • 12:49129
  • +7:21
  • 12:49129
  • +7:21
  • Nordic
  • 1
  • Jiahua Zhao
  • 20:1640
  • +13:46
  • 33:0581
  • +12:16
  • Run 1
  • 1
  • Keelin Scully
  • 26:3723
  • +6:43
  • 59:4244
  • +18:14
  • Run 2
  • 1
  • Louisa Ho
  • 36:3858
  • +11:32
  • 1:36:2048
  • +29:46
  • Mtn Bike
  • 1
  • Kimberley Kallio
  • 45:4296
  • +16:29
  • 2:22:0259
  • +42:27
  • Kayak
  • 1
  • Geordon Omand
  • 32:0334
  • +14:58
  • 2:54:0552
  • +53:27
  • Road Bike
  • 1
  • David Weekes
  • 42:3727
  • +10:34
  • 3:36:4242
  • +1:04:01
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 1
  • Michele Touchette
  • 47:59114
  • +17:15
  • 4:24:4153
  • +1:19:59
4:24:41+1:19:59+43.30%69.78%3.67%4.02%
5465Wild ThingsOpen Women
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 65
  • Paige Campbell
  • 8:0446
  • +2:36
  • 8:0446
  • +2:36
  • Nordic
  • 65
  • Jacinda Smit
  • 21:2854
  • +14:58
  • 29:3246
  • +8:43
  • Run 1
  • 65
  • Mireille Musca
  • 31:4774
  • +11:53
  • 1:01:1956
  • +19:51
  • Run 2
  • 65
  • Emilie Aumont
  • 38:0169
  • +12:55
  • 1:39:2062
  • +32:46
  • Mtn Bike
  • 65
  • Jessica Wilson
  • 39:3033
  • +10:17
  • 2:18:5048
  • +39:15
  • Kayak
  • 65
  • Zaneta Balazova
  • 38:3399
  • +21:28
  • 2:57:2358
  • +56:45
  • Road Bike
  • 65
  • Dominique Corbeil
  • 46:0848
  • +14:05
  • 3:43:3152
  • +1:10:50
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 65
  • Kristen Simpson
  • 41:2257
  • +10:38
  • 4:24:5354
  • +1:20:11
4:24:53+1:20:11+43.41%69.73%3.60%3.95%
5545Heather’s Hot DoggerzOpen Women
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 45
  • Deidre Moran
  • 7:1922
  • +1:51
  • 7:1922
  • +1:51
  • Nordic
  • 45
  • Marlis Kromm
  • 17:5410
  • +11:24
  • 25:1311
  • +4:24
  • Run 1
  • 45
  • Claire Clarke
  • 24:048
  • +4:10
  • 49:176
  • +7:49
  • Run 2
  • 45
  • Alicia Roske
  • 30:4011
  • +5:34
  • 1:19:577
  • +13:23
  • Mtn Bike
  • 45
  • Adele Lay
  • 43:2476
  • +14:11
  • 2:03:217
  • +23:46
  • Kayak
  • 45
  • Ebony Griffin
  • 32:3237
  • +15:27
  • 2:35:5312
  • +35:15
  • Road Bike
  • 45
  • Jessica Dulong
  • 1:10:10134
  • +38:07
  • 3:46:0356
  • +1:13:22
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 45
  • Ashley Robertson
  • 41:0251
  • +10:18
  • 4:27:0555
  • +1:22:23
4:27:05+1:22:23+44.60%69.15%2.80%3.15%
5613Vitamin IGrand Masters Women
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 13
  • Marilyn JOY Fera
  • 12:00124
  • +6:32
  • 12:00124
  • +6:32
  • Nordic
  • 13
  • Andrea Birgit Stapff
  • 20:3943
  • +14:09
  • 32:3979
  • +11:50
  • Run 1
  • 13
  • Heather Clarke
  • 32:3785
  • +12:43
  • 1:05:1675
  • +23:48
  • Run 2
  • 13
  • Patty Simpson
  • 39:5189
  • +14:45
  • 1:45:0779
  • +38:33
  • Mtn Bike
  • 13
  • Carla Valentine
  • 48:45111
  • +19:32
  • 2:33:5285
  • +54:17
  • Kayak
  • 13
  • Christine Clarke
  • 31:4030
  • +14:35
  • 3:05:3279
  • +1:04:54
  • Road Bike
  • 13
  • Barbara Polehoykie
  • 44:2337
  • +12:20
  • 3:49:5562
  • +1:17:14
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 13
  • Heather Taylor
  • 37:1516
  • +6:31
  • 4:27:1056
  • +1:22:28
4:27:10+1:22:28+44.65%69.13%2.77%3.12%
57135NunsenseOpen Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 135
  • Peter Bolton
  • 8:4767
  • +3:19
  • 8:4767
  • +3:19
  • Nordic
  • 135
  • Hugo Henckel
  • 16:075
  • +9:37
  • 24:549
  • +4:05
  • Run 1
  • -
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Run 2
  • -
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • 1:31:3525
  • +25:01
  • Mtn Bike
  • 135
  • Tai Adler
  • 43:5381
  • +14:40
  • 2:15:2840
  • +35:53
  • Kayak
  • 135
  • Aaron Logan
  • 39:43103
  • +22:38
  • 2:55:1154
  • +54:33
  • Road Bike
  • 135
  • Mike Jaworski
  • 48:0260
  • +15:59
  • 3:43:1351
  • +1:10:32
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 135
  • Sean Poague
  • 45:55104
  • +15:11
  • 4:29:0857
  • +1:24:26
4:29:08+1:24:26+45.71%68.63%2.05%2.41%
5893Casual On-CallogistsOpen Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 93
  • Justin Cervantes
  • 8:0849
  • +2:40
  • 8:0849
  • +2:40
  • Nordic
  • 93
  • Emma Arksey
  • 21:0151
  • +14:31
  • 29:0941
  • +8:20
  • Run 1
  • 93
  • Eric Valnt
  • 27:3130
  • +7:37
  • 56:4031
  • +15:12
  • Run 2
  • 93
  • Roshan Roshan
  • 40:1996
  • +15:13
  • 1:36:5953
  • +30:25
  • Mtn Bike
  • 93
  • Dayna Wullum
  • 43:3077
  • +14:17
  • 2:20:2954
  • +40:54
  • Kayak
  • 93
  • Andrea Maylone
  • 33:3950
  • +16:34
  • 2:54:0853
  • +53:30
  • Road Bike
  • 93
  • Myles Walters
  • 52:0196
  • +19:58
  • 3:46:0957
  • +1:13:28
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 93
  • David Penningtone
  • 43:0676
  • +12:22
  • 4:29:1558
  • +1:24:33
4:29:15+1:24:33+45.78%68.60%2.01%2.37%
5959A stitch in timeGrand Masters Women
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 59
  • Tracy Barr
  • 9:1781
  • +3:49
  • 9:1781
  • +3:49
  • Nordic
  • 59
  • Marilyn Atkinson
  • 20:1037
  • +13:40
  • 29:2745
  • +8:38
  • Run 1
  • 59
  • Tanya Austin
  • 34:2999
  • +14:35
  • 1:03:5667
  • +22:28
  • Run 2
  • 59
  • Jinelle Woodley
  • 35:2345
  • +10:17
  • 1:39:1961
  • +32:45
  • Mtn Bike
  • 59
  • Ruth Mills
  • 41:2955
  • +12:16
  • 2:20:4857
  • +41:13
  • Kayak
  • 59
  • Chris Bowlby
  • 35:5067
  • +18:45
  • 2:56:3857
  • +56:00
  • Road Bike
  • 59
  • Patricia Johnson
  • 50:5986
  • +18:56
  • 3:47:3760
  • +1:14:56
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 59
  • Susan Bloxsome
  • 41:4564
  • +11:01
  • 4:29:2259
  • +1:24:40
4:29:22+1:24:40+45.84%68.57%1.97%2.33%
6019Denman Island TitansGrand Masters Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 19
  • Noel Villard
  • 11:16114
  • +5:48
  • 11:16114
  • +5:48
  • Nordic
  • 19
  • Ian Lark
  • 27:2996
  • +20:59
  • 38:45102
  • +17:56
  • Run 1
  • 19
  • Blake Hanna
  • 31:5376
  • +11:59
  • 1:10:3890
  • +29:10
  • Run 2
  • 19
  • Scott Snyder
  • 34:4940
  • +9:43
  • 1:45:2781
  • +38:53
  • Mtn Bike
  • 19
  • Mike Rapati
  • 45:2093
  • +16:07
  • 2:30:4780
  • +51:12
  • Kayak
  • 19
  • Peter Marshall
  • 30:4226
  • +13:37
  • 3:01:2968
  • +1:00:51
  • Road Bike
  • 19
  • Ian Bailey
  • 50:2978
  • +18:26
  • 3:51:5865
  • +1:19:17
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 19
  • Duncan Stewart
  • 38:1623
  • +7:32
  • 4:30:1460
  • +1:25:32
4:30:14+1:25:32+46.31%68.35%1.65%2.01%
61115Careless HipstersMasters Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 115
  • Jeffrey Bridge
  • 7:3028
  • +2:02
  • 7:3028
  • +2:02
  • Nordic
  • 115
  • Mike Holekamp
  • 18:4314
  • +12:13
  • 26:1315
  • +5:24
  • Run 1
  • 115
  • Jen Coe
  • 28:1338
  • +8:19
  • 54:2617
  • +12:58
  • Run 2
  • 115
  • Andrea McLaughlin
  • 39:0581
  • +13:59
  • 1:33:3131
  • +26:57
  • Mtn Bike
  • 115
  • Mike Berard
  • 52:34126
  • +23:21
  • 2:26:0571
  • +46:30
  • Kayak
  • 115
  • Ryan Coe
  • 34:5256
  • +17:47
  • 3:00:5765
  • +1:00:19
  • Road Bike
  • 115
  • Sophy Roberge
  • 51:1288
  • +19:09
  • 3:52:0968
  • +1:19:28
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 115
  • Morgan McDonald
  • 38:4528
  • +8:01
  • 4:30:5461
  • +1:26:12
4:30:54+1:26:12+46.67%68.18%1.41%1.77%
62105Comox Valley Triathlon ClubMasters Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 105
  • Alexander Nataros
  • 6:5714
  • +1:29
  • 6:5714
  • +1:29
  • Nordic
  • 105
  • Derek Tripp
  • 24:4486
  • +18:14
  • 31:4167
  • +10:52
  • Run 1
  • 105
  • Ross Hales
  • 33:5294
  • +13:58
  • 1:05:3377
  • +24:05
  • Run 2
  • 105
  • Alexander Nataros
  • 31:0612
  • +6:00
  • 1:36:3950
  • +30:05
  • Mtn Bike
  • 105
  • Jenny Deters
  • 47:23106
  • +18:10
  • 2:24:0264
  • +44:27
  • Kayak
  • 105
  • Penny Mullan
  • 36:0572
  • +19:00
  • 3:00:0763
  • +59:29
  • Road Bike
  • 105
  • Pamela McNicol
  • 48:5468
  • +16:51
  • 3:49:0161
  • +1:16:20
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 105
  • Kerri-Lea Brownie
  • 43:2681
  • +12:42
  • 4:32:2762
  • +1:27:45
4:32:27+1:27:45+47.51%67.79%0.85%1.21%
6333Snowballs and SushiGrand Masters Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 33
  • Marie Eldridge
  • 14:09132
  • +8:41
  • 14:09132
  • +8:41
  • Nordic
  • 33
  • Thomas Moffat
  • 21:3859
  • +15:08
  • 35:4795
  • +14:58
  • Run 1
  • 33
  • Robert Deane
  • 29:4151
  • +9:47
  • 1:05:2876
  • +24:00
  • Run 2
  • 33
  • Jane Yetter
  • 38:1473
  • +13:08
  • 1:43:4273
  • +37:08
  • Mtn Bike
  • 33
  • Jay Nadler
  • 38:5625
  • +9:43
  • 2:22:3860
  • +43:03
  • Kayak
  • 33
  • Graham Edwards
  • 35:3061
  • +18:25
  • 2:58:0860
  • +57:30
  • Road Bike
  • 33
  • Rick Tae
  • 49:0571
  • +17:02
  • 3:47:1358
  • +1:14:32
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 33
  • Donna Dukart
  • 45:2298
  • +14:38
  • 4:32:3563
  • +1:27:53
4:32:35+1:27:53+47.58%67.76%0.80%1.16%
647Beaufort WhalersGrand Masters Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 7
  • Dave Weaver
  • 12:19126
  • +6:51
  • 12:19126
  • +6:51
  • Nordic
  • 7
  • Pat Rife
  • 22:0964
  • +15:39
  • 34:2889
  • +13:39
  • Run 1
  • 7
  • Mike Mesford
  • 35:41111
  • +15:47
  • 1:10:0988
  • +28:41
  • Run 2
  • 7
  • Mary Bridges
  • 36:3055
  • +11:24
  • 1:46:3984
  • +40:05
  • Mtn Bike
  • 7
  • Stephanie Tuck
  • 42:3569
  • +13:22
  • 2:29:1479
  • +49:39
  • Kayak
  • 7
  • Brenda Cuggy
  • 34:5959
  • +17:54
  • 3:04:1373
  • +1:03:35
  • Road Bike
  • 7
  • Adam Thompson
  • 47:5059
  • +15:47
  • 3:52:0366
  • +1:19:22
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 7
  • Kirsten Odegaard
  • 41:3562
  • +10:51
  • 4:33:3864
  • +1:28:56
4:33:38+1:28:56+48.15%67.50%0.42%0.78%
65113Quadra Island Great Grand MastersGreat Grand Masters Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 113
  • David Younger
  • 9:5794
  • +4:29
  • 9:5794
  • +4:29
  • Nordic
  • 113
  • Michael Akey
  • 19:1621
  • +12:46
  • 29:1343
  • +8:24
  • Run 1
  • 113
  • Joe Nurmela
  • 42:41134
  • +22:47
  • 1:11:5496
  • +30:26
  • Run 2
  • 113
  • Alvin D. Tye
  • 39:2083
  • +14:14
  • 1:51:1496
  • +44:40
  • Mtn Bike
  • 113
  • Jack W K Mar
  • 40:3843
  • +11:25
  • 2:31:5281
  • +52:17
  • Kayak
  • 113
  • Steve Schleicher
  • 33:1948
  • +16:14
  • 3:05:1177
  • +1:04:33
  • Road Bike
  • 113
  • Ronald Jack Armstrong
  • 50:4182
  • +18:38
  • 3:55:5273
  • +1:23:11
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 113
  • Robert McKerracher
  • 38:3627
  • +7:52
  • 4:34:2865
  • +1:29:46
4:34:28+1:29:46+48.60%67.29%0.11%0.48%
66119Mosaic ForestsOpen Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 119
  • Aaron Racher
  • 7:2626
  • +1:58
  • 7:2626
  • +1:58
  • Nordic
  • 119
  • Earl Johnson
  • 24:5888
  • +18:28
  • 32:2475
  • +11:35
  • Run 1
  • 119
  • Dan Cato
  • 25:5313
  • +5:59
  • 58:1738
  • +16:49
  • Run 2
  • 119
  • Michelle Todd
  • 39:2184
  • +14:15
  • 1:37:3854
  • +31:04
  • Mtn Bike
  • 119
  • Andrew Foy
  • 45:0389
  • +15:50
  • 2:22:4161
  • +43:06
  • Kayak
  • 119
  • Corey Mathieson
  • 36:4781
  • +19:42
  • 2:59:2862
  • +58:50
  • Road Bike
  • 119
  • Jeff Zweig
  • 45:5047
  • +13:47
  • 3:45:1855
  • +1:12:37
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 119
  • Tracy Ng
  • 49:42121
  • +18:58
  • 4:35:0066
  • +1:30:18
4:35:00+1:30:18+48.89%67.16%-0.08%0.28%
6748Great Blue SiegeOpen Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 48
  • Christopher Edwards
  • 8:2157
  • +2:53
  • 8:2157
  • +2:53
  • Nordic
  • 48
  • Sandra Heron
  • 27:5198
  • +21:21
  • 36:1297
  • +15:23
  • Run 1
  • 48
  • Adam Donaldson
  • 26:5627
  • +7:02
  • 1:03:0863
  • +21:40
  • Run 2
  • 48
  • Lisa Heron
  • 39:3586
  • +14:29
  • 1:42:4369
  • +36:09
  • Mtn Bike
  • 48
  • David Hyndman
  • 44:4086
  • +15:27
  • 2:27:2373
  • +47:48
  • Kayak
  • 48
  • Adam Donaldson
  • 34:3655
  • +17:31
  • 3:01:5969
  • +1:01:21
  • Road Bike
  • 48
  • Samantha Heron
  • 48:4467
  • +16:41
  • 3:50:4363
  • +1:18:02
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 48
  • Rob Heron
  • 44:2287
  • +13:38
  • 4:35:0567
  • +1:30:23
4:35:05+1:30:23+48.94%67.14%-0.11%0.25%
682240 Below FriendsOpen Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 22
  • Daniel Edward James Mullen
  • 7:3330
  • +2:05
  • 7:3330
  • +2:05
  • Nordic
  • 22
  • Andrew Steven Dundas Matthews
  • 20:0936
  • +13:39
  • 27:4228
  • +6:53
  • Run 1
  • 22
  • Brendan Steven Dundas Matthews
  • 30:1155
  • +10:17
  • 57:5335
  • +16:25
  • Run 2
  • 22
  • Danielle Sophie Pontus
  • 41:57109
  • +16:51
  • 1:39:5063
  • +33:16
  • Mtn Bike
  • 22
  • Seamus Braden
  • 36:0010
  • +6:47
  • 2:15:5042
  • +36:15
  • Kayak
  • 22
  • Joshua Thomas Outhwaite
  • 34:1552
  • +17:10
  • 2:50:0543
  • +49:27
  • Road Bike
  • 22
  • Allison Matfin
  • 57:10124
  • +25:07
  • 3:47:1559
  • +1:14:34
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 22
  • Caitlin Matthews
  • 48:08116
  • +17:24
  • 4:35:2368
  • +1:30:41
4:35:23+1:30:41+49.10%67.07%-0.22%0.15%
6971All Swedish no FinishOpen Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 71
  • Ryan Bowley
  • 8:1552
  • +2:47
  • 8:1552
  • +2:47
  • Nordic
  • 71
  • Adriaan Mulder
  • 22:2567
  • +15:55
  • 30:4059
  • +9:51
  • Run 1
  • 71
  • Leigh Richardson
  • 25:3312
  • +5:39
  • 56:1326
  • +14:45
  • Run 2
  • 71
  • Meghan Richey
  • 40:0694
  • +15:00
  • 1:36:1947
  • +29:45
  • Mtn Bike
  • 71
  • Mitch Bruinsma
  • 44:2185
  • +15:08
  • 2:20:4055
  • +41:05
  • Kayak
  • 71
  • Sean Richey
  • 40:44113
  • +23:39
  • 3:01:2467
  • +1:00:46
  • Road Bike
  • 71
  • Isaac Cathers
  • 50:4182
  • +18:38
  • 3:52:0567
  • +1:19:24
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 71
  • Simon Conde
  • 43:4282
  • +12:58
  • 4:35:4769
  • +1:31:05
4:35:47+1:31:05+49.31%66.97%-0.37%0.00%
70111The Saratoga SpawnersOpen Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • -
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Nordic
  • -
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • 27:4228
  • +6:53
  • Run 1
  • 111
  • Brian Vandermale
  • 31:2368
  • +11:29
  • 59:0542
  • +17:37
  • Run 2
  • 111
  • Brett Carty
  • 39:1382
  • +14:07
  • 1:38:1857
  • +31:44
  • Mtn Bike
  • 111
  • Nigel Delange
  • 41:3958
  • +12:26
  • 2:19:5752
  • +40:22
  • Kayak
  • 111
  • Emalee Vandermale
  • 43:12128
  • +26:07
  • 3:03:0971
  • +1:02:31
  • Road Bike
  • 111
  • Myles Delange
  • 52:41101
  • +20:38
  • 3:55:5072
  • +1:23:09
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 111
  • Natalie Delange
  • 41:4463
  • +11:00
  • 4:37:3470
  • +1:32:52
4:37:34+1:32:52+50.28%66.54%-1.02%-0.65%
7178Waterline SurgeMasters Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 78
  • Maury Scott
  • 8:0446
  • +2:36
  • 8:0446
  • +2:36
  • Nordic
  • 78
  • Dalton Pajak
  • 32:03109
  • +25:33
  • 40:07107
  • +19:18
  • Run 1
  • 78
  • Jessica Doyle
  • 32:5387
  • +12:59
  • 1:13:0099
  • +31:32
  • Run 2
  • 78
  • Eric Westberg
  • 29:477
  • +4:41
  • 1:42:4770
  • +36:13
  • Mtn Bike
  • 78
  • Darren David
  • 49:20115
  • +20:07
  • 2:32:0782
  • +52:32
  • Kayak
  • 78
  • Matthew Waldie
  • 37:5793
  • +20:52
  • 3:10:0485
  • +1:09:26
  • Road Bike
  • 78
  • Scott Green
  • 48:2663
  • +16:23
  • 3:58:3080
  • +1:25:49
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 78
  • Bernadette Lyons
  • 39:2632
  • +8:42
  • 4:37:5671
  • +1:33:14
4:37:56+1:33:14+50.48%66.45%-1.15%-0.78%
7266Promise LandersOpen Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 66
  • Mark Mchenry
  • 7:4536
  • +2:17
  • 7:4536
  • +2:17
  • Nordic
  • 66
  • Sanna Larose
  • 28:51101
  • +22:21
  • 36:3698
  • +15:47
  • Run 1
  • 66
  • Melissa Randall
  • 34:34100
  • +14:40
  • 1:11:1093
  • +29:42
  • Run 2
  • 66
  • Amy Mchenry
  • 41:06104
  • +16:00
  • 1:52:1698
  • +45:42
  • Mtn Bike
  • 66
  • Dylan Paquet
  • 45:2695
  • +16:13
  • 2:37:4291
  • +58:07
  • Kayak
  • 66
  • Matt Gilliman
  • 32:0435
  • +14:59
  • 3:09:4684
  • +1:09:08
  • Road Bike
  • 66
  • Casey Schoenfelder
  • 46:4252
  • +14:39
  • 3:56:2877
  • +1:23:47
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 66
  • Laurissa Cebryk
  • 41:2960
  • +10:45
  • 4:37:5772
  • +1:33:15
4:37:57+1:33:15+50.49%66.45%-1.16%-0.79%
7350Banana Slugs - The Sluggle is RealOpen Women
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 50
  • Ruth Digby
  • 9:0474
  • +3:36
  • 9:0474
  • +3:36
  • Nordic
  • 50
  • Maryann Watson
  • 20:5748
  • +14:27
  • 30:0152
  • +9:12
  • Run 1
  • 50
  • Hannah Woloschuk
  • 28:1338
  • +8:19
  • 58:1437
  • +16:46
  • Run 2
  • 50
  • Emma Loy
  • 40:2197
  • +15:15
  • 1:38:3558
  • +32:01
  • Mtn Bike
  • 50
  • Sandra Frey
  • 42:0866
  • +12:55
  • 2:20:4356
  • +41:08
  • Kayak
  • 50
  • Clare Higgs
  • 39:36102
  • +22:31
  • 3:00:1964
  • +59:41
  • Road Bike
  • 50
  • Tara Marie Casorso
  • 50:3079
  • +18:27
  • 3:50:4964
  • +1:18:08
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 50
  • Clare Josephine Trotter
  • 47:11112
  • +16:27
  • 4:38:0073
  • +1:33:18
4:38:00+1:33:18+50.51%66.44%-1.17%-0.80%
74136Runge's GermanatorsOpen Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 136
  • Ryan Anthony Wanner
  • 8:3660
  • +3:08
  • 8:3660
  • +3:08
  • Nordic
  • 136
  • Bob Falloon
  • 19:3325
  • +13:03
  • 28:0931
  • +7:20
  • Run 1
  • 136
  • Sheri Ludwig
  • 40:19128
  • +20:25
  • 1:08:2887
  • +27:00
  • Run 2
  • 136
  • Todd Arthur Littlejohn
  • 32:0321
  • +6:57
  • 1:40:3164
  • +33:57
  • Mtn Bike
  • 136
  • Dave Gosnell
  • 43:5582
  • +14:42
  • 2:24:2667
  • +44:51
  • Kayak
  • 136
  • Sean Roger Ferguson
  • 40:13108
  • +23:08
  • 3:04:3975
  • +1:04:01
  • Road Bike
  • 136
  • Leah Marie Yvonne Magura
  • 53:57113
  • +21:54
  • 3:58:3681
  • +1:25:55
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 136
  • Roberto Borrelli
  • 39:4034
  • +8:56
  • 4:38:1674
  • +1:33:34
4:38:16+1:33:34+50.66%66.38%-1.27%-0.90%
7556Sister SisterOpen Women
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 56
  • Sarah Drechsler
  • 8:1955
  • +2:51
  • 8:1955
  • +2:51
  • Nordic
  • 56
  • Sally Podmore
  • 23:3180
  • +17:01
  • 31:5070
  • +11:01
  • Run 1
  • 56
  • Jenna Stoner
  • 28:5145
  • +8:57
  • 1:00:4150
  • +19:13
  • Run 2
  • 56
  • Jessica Leger
  • 37:1061
  • +12:04
  • 1:37:5156
  • +31:17
  • Mtn Bike
  • 56
  • Jane Fiander
  • 46:0799
  • +16:54
  • 2:23:5863
  • +44:23
  • Kayak
  • 56
  • Emily Orris
  • 41:19119
  • +24:14
  • 3:05:1778
  • +1:04:39
  • Road Bike
  • 56
  • Sarah Reid
  • 49:4974
  • +17:46
  • 3:55:0670
  • +1:22:25
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 56
  • Jennifer Labelle
  • 43:5385
  • +13:09
  • 4:38:5975
  • +1:34:17
4:38:59+1:34:17+51.05%66.20%-1.53%-1.16%
76108The Holy SmokesOpen Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 108
  • Robin Ripley
  • 10:31102
  • +5:03
  • 10:31102
  • +5:03
  • Nordic
  • 108
  • Kyle Donald
  • 19:5333
  • +13:23
  • 30:2458
  • +9:35
  • Run 1
  • 108
  • Arianna Clarke-Watts
  • 30:5162
  • +10:57
  • 1:01:1555
  • +19:47
  • Run 2
  • 108
  • Rachel Van Wersch
  • 39:5690
  • +14:50
  • 1:41:1167
  • +34:37
  • Mtn Bike
  • 108
  • Paul Fenger
  • 41:4660
  • +12:33
  • 2:22:5762
  • +43:22
  • Kayak
  • 108
  • Sarah Dogherty
  • 35:5168
  • +18:46
  • 2:58:4861
  • +58:10
  • Road Bike
  • 108
  • Joel Clarkston
  • 57:30126
  • +25:27
  • 3:56:1876
  • +1:23:37
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 108
  • Robi Pletscher
  • 42:4872
  • +12:04
  • 4:39:0676
  • +1:34:24
4:39:06+1:34:24+51.11%66.18%-1.57%-1.20%
7760Surf and ProtectMasters Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 60
  • Stephen Wells
  • 10:40104
  • +5:12
  • 10:40104
  • +5:12
  • Nordic
  • 60
  • Marie-Eve Brindamour
  • 28:2199
  • +21:51
  • 39:01103
  • +18:12
  • Run 1
  • 60
  • Heather Dawn Marie Larsen
  • 35:37109
  • +15:43
  • 1:14:38103
  • +33:10
  • Run 2
  • 60
  • Virginia Bessette
  • 33:2230
  • +8:16
  • 1:48:0088
  • +41:26
  • Mtn Bike
  • 60
  • Ron Vlooswyck
  • 45:0490
  • +15:51
  • 2:33:0484
  • +53:29
  • Kayak
  • 60
  • Eiko Jones
  • 33:3849
  • +16:33
  • 3:06:4281
  • +1:06:04
  • Road Bike
  • 60
  • Charlene Davidoff
  • 49:3173
  • +17:28
  • 3:56:1375
  • +1:23:32
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 60
  • Darby KLEKTA
  • 44:2690
  • +13:42
  • 4:40:3977
  • +1:35:57
4:40:39+1:35:57+51.95%65.81%-2.14%-1.76%
7872Sea to Sky to Just One GuyOpen Women
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 72
  • Alexandra Wilson
  • 9:1277
  • +3:44
  • 9:1277
  • +3:44
  • Nordic
  • 72
  • Kelly Wilson
  • 23:2178
  • +16:51
  • 32:3377
  • +11:44
  • Run 1
  • 72
  • Claire Wilson
  • 32:1482
  • +12:20
  • 1:04:4773
  • +23:19
  • Run 2
  • 72
  • Lindsay Sample
  • 43:45114
  • +18:39
  • 1:48:3289
  • +41:58
  • Mtn Bike
  • 72
  • Rebecca Cohen
  • 39:0830
  • +9:55
  • 2:27:4074
  • +48:05
  • Kayak
  • 72
  • Danielle Wilson
  • 39:55106
  • +22:50
  • 3:07:3583
  • +1:06:57
  • Road Bike
  • 72
  • Dawn-Marie Barreira
  • 47:1555
  • +15:12
  • 3:54:5069
  • +1:22:09
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 72
  • Tara Justice
  • 46:34107
  • +15:50
  • 4:41:2478
  • +1:36:42
4:41:24+1:36:42+52.36%65.64%-2.41%-2.04%
799Hamburger HillbilliesOpen Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 9
  • Lee-Ann Baxter
  • 11:40120
  • +6:12
  • 11:40120
  • +6:12
  • Nordic
  • 9
  • Brian Drebert
  • 23:1076
  • +16:40
  • 34:5091
  • +14:01
  • Run 1
  • 9
  • Kat McClure
  • 37:01116
  • +17:07
  • 1:11:5195
  • +30:23
  • Run 2
  • 9
  • CHANTEL CONNELL
  • 34:2938
  • +9:23
  • 1:46:2083
  • +39:46
  • Mtn Bike
  • 9
  • Andrew Cross
  • 39:2332
  • +10:10
  • 2:25:4370
  • +46:08
  • Kayak
  • 9
  • Ryan Shelly
  • 35:2960
  • +18:24
  • 3:01:1266
  • +1:00:34
  • Road Bike
  • 9
  • Jessica Lee
  • 54:44115
  • +22:41
  • 3:55:5674
  • +1:23:15
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 9
  • Jennifer M Walker
  • 45:29100
  • +14:45
  • 4:41:2579
  • +1:36:43
4:41:25+1:36:43+52.36%65.63%-2.42%-2.04%
80133Wild + United Athletics Team 2Open Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • -
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Nordic
  • -
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • 27:1217
  • +6:23
  • Run 1
  • 133
  • Julie Van Leeuwen
  • 32:0980
  • +12:15
  • 59:2143
  • +17:53
  • Run 2
  • 133
  • Matt O'Meara
  • 35:2946
  • +10:23
  • 1:34:5039
  • +28:16
  • Mtn Bike
  • 133
  • Pascale Houde
  • 49:15113
  • +20:02
  • 2:24:0565
  • +44:30
  • Kayak
  • 133
  • Stacey Stromme
  • 40:19111
  • +23:14
  • 3:04:2474
  • +1:03:46
  • Road Bike
  • 133
  • Jennifer Steel
  • 53:18107
  • +21:15
  • 3:57:4279
  • +1:25:01
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 133
  • Chad Herbert
  • 44:5096
  • +14:06
  • 4:42:3280
  • +1:37:50
4:42:32+1:37:50+52.97%65.37%-2.82%-2.45%
8130Here for the BeerMasters Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 30
  • Mark Arsenault
  • 9:3687
  • +4:08
  • 9:3687
  • +4:08
  • Nordic
  • 30
  • Adam Sawula
  • 22:1765
  • +15:47
  • 31:5371
  • +11:04
  • Run 1
  • 30
  • Thomas Dargie
  • 33:0789
  • +13:13
  • 1:05:0074
  • +23:32
  • Run 2
  • 30
  • Debra Arsenault
  • 43:39113
  • +18:33
  • 1:48:3990
  • +42:05
  • Mtn Bike
  • 30
  • Paul Jeans
  • 45:4997
  • +16:36
  • 2:34:2886
  • +54:53
  • Kayak
  • 30
  • Aaron Bellmore
  • 36:3076
  • +19:25
  • 3:10:5888
  • +1:10:20
  • Road Bike
  • 30
  • Rob Barkley
  • 48:5970
  • +16:56
  • 3:59:5783
  • +1:27:16
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 30
  • Jen Sawula
  • 42:4270
  • +11:58
  • 4:42:3981
  • +1:37:57
4:42:39+1:37:57+53.03%65.35%-2.87%-2.49%
82128Alder DocksGrand Masters Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 128
  • Robert Thomas Rasmey
  • 14:03131
  • +8:35
  • 14:03131
  • +8:35
  • Nordic
  • 128
  • Joseph Frederick Nelson
  • 21:3757
  • +15:07
  • 35:4094
  • +14:51
  • Run 1
  • 128
  • Jan Coetzee
  • 36:59115
  • +17:05
  • 1:12:3998
  • +31:11
  • Run 2
  • 128
  • Monica Strebel
  • 41:36108
  • +16:30
  • 1:54:15102
  • +47:41
  • Mtn Bike
  • 128
  • Catherine Olivia Mary Victoria Ramsey
  • 47:25107
  • +18:12
  • 2:41:40103
  • +1:02:05
  • Kayak
  • 128
  • Robert Leslie Sutherland
  • 25:399
  • +8:34
  • 3:07:1982
  • +1:06:41
  • Road Bike
  • 128
  • Sathiamurthi Jesudasen Naicker
  • 52:34100
  • +20:31
  • 3:59:5382
  • +1:27:12
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 128
  • Mark Andrew Lund
  • 43:2580
  • +12:41
  • 4:43:1882
  • +1:38:36
4:43:18+1:38:36+53.38%65.20%-3.10%-2.73%
8375She-UnitMasters Women
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 75
  • Jennifer Bell
  • 9:5293
  • +4:24
  • 9:5293
  • +4:24
  • Nordic
  • 75
  • Lorena Campbell
  • 22:3971
  • +16:09
  • 32:3176
  • +11:42
  • Run 1
  • 75
  • Tanya De Haas
  • 28:1237
  • +8:18
  • 1:00:4351
  • +19:15
  • Run 2
  • 75
  • Danielle Farrant
  • 38:3276
  • +13:26
  • 1:39:1560
  • +32:41
  • Mtn Bike
  • 75
  • Carlin Lindsay
  • 41:4159
  • +12:28
  • 2:20:5658
  • +41:21
  • Kayak
  • 75
  • Jessica Mason
  • 42:52125
  • +25:47
  • 3:03:4872
  • +1:03:10
  • Road Bike
  • 75
  • Lesley Bell
  • 51:3392
  • +19:30
  • 3:55:2171
  • +1:22:40
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 75
  • Alison Long
  • 48:13117
  • +17:29
  • 4:43:3483
  • +1:38:52
4:43:34+1:38:52+53.53%65.13%-3.20%-2.82%
8481Shoreline OrthodonticsOpen Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 81
  • Erin Eyer
  • 11:28116
  • +6:00
  • 11:28116
  • +6:00
  • Nordic
  • 81
  • Dan McFadden
  • 20:1538
  • +13:45
  • 31:4368
  • +10:54
  • Run 1
  • 81
  • Rosie Eliason
  • 30:2257
  • +10:28
  • 1:02:0558
  • +20:37
  • Run 2
  • 81
  • Nicole Kirchner
  • 44:54121
  • +19:48
  • 1:46:5985
  • +40:25
  • Mtn Bike
  • 81
  • Nick Dwulit
  • 41:5762
  • +12:44
  • 2:28:5677
  • +49:21
  • Kayak
  • 81
  • Christine Helpard
  • 37:1686
  • +20:11
  • 3:06:1280
  • +1:05:34
  • Road Bike
  • 81
  • Megan McFadden
  • 57:12125
  • +25:09
  • 4:03:2493
  • +1:30:43
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 81
  • Michelle Kosmowski
  • 40:2941
  • +9:45
  • 4:43:5384
  • +1:39:11
4:43:53+1:39:11+53.70%65.06%-3.31%-2.94%
8540Donnie and the CruisersGrand Masters Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 40
  • Kenneth Mutch
  • 11:53122
  • +6:25
  • 11:53122
  • +6:25
  • Nordic
  • 40
  • Kenneth Mutch
  • 25:4990
  • +19:19
  • 37:42100
  • +16:53
  • Run 1
  • 40
  • Erik Andrew Johnson
  • 32:5186
  • +12:57
  • 1:10:3389
  • +29:05
  • Run 2
  • 40
  • Andy Giblin
  • 38:3377
  • +13:27
  • 1:49:0691
  • +42:32
  • Mtn Bike
  • 40
  • Kenneth Andrew O'hara
  • 51:18121
  • +22:05
  • 2:40:2497
  • +1:00:49
  • Kayak
  • 40
  • Donald Keith Brenson
  • 36:0673
  • +19:01
  • 3:16:3099
  • +1:15:52
  • Road Bike
  • 40
  • Michael Robert Wood
  • 43:3933
  • +11:36
  • 4:00:0984
  • +1:27:28
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 40
  • Ronald William Barrow
  • 43:4984
  • +13:05
  • 4:43:5885
  • +1:39:16
4:43:58+1:39:16+53.74%65.04%-3.34%-2.97%
8621Brown Flawless French BraidsOpen Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 21
  • David Flawse
  • 6:5413
  • +1:26
  • 6:5413
  • +1:26
  • Nordic
  • 21
  • Lindsay Clement
  • 28:43100
  • +22:13
  • 35:3793
  • +14:48
  • Run 1
  • 21
  • Shere Flawse
  • 38:48122
  • +18:54
  • 1:14:25100
  • +32:57
  • Run 2
  • 21
  • Nigel Brown
  • 41:35107
  • +16:29
  • 1:56:00106
  • +49:26
  • Mtn Bike
  • 21
  • Elizabeth Brown
  • 45:0991
  • +15:56
  • 2:41:09101
  • +1:01:34
  • Kayak
  • 21
  • Caitlin O'Neill
  • 32:4642
  • +15:41
  • 3:13:5593
  • +1:13:17
  • Road Bike
  • 21
  • Tyler Brady
  • 47:3857
  • +15:35
  • 4:01:3386
  • +1:28:52
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 21
  • Stephanie Brady
  • 44:3593
  • +13:51
  • 4:46:0886
  • +1:41:26
4:46:08+1:41:26+54.92%64.55%-4.13%-3.75%
86117It's Going Tibia OkayOpen Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 117
  • Mike Baker
  • 7:5139
  • +2:23
  • 7:5139
  • +2:23
  • Nordic
  • 117
  • Tara Gornall
  • 19:4828
  • +13:18
  • 27:3925
  • +6:50
  • Run 1
  • 117
  • Amanda Sloan
  • 40:45129
  • +20:51
  • 1:08:2485
  • +26:56
  • Run 2
  • 117
  • Kim Jaccard
  • 37:1764
  • +12:11
  • 1:45:4182
  • +39:07
  • Mtn Bike
  • 117
  • Elyse Boileau
  • 42:2868
  • +13:15
  • 2:28:0975
  • +48:34
  • Kayak
  • 117
  • Lindsay Baker
  • 42:40124
  • +25:35
  • 3:10:4986
  • +1:10:11
  • Road Bike
  • 117
  • Samantha Andrews
  • 51:5895
  • +19:55
  • 4:02:4790
  • +1:30:06
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 117
  • Kyra Brugge
  • 43:2179
  • +12:37
  • 4:46:0886
  • +1:41:26
4:46:08+1:41:26+54.92%64.55%-4.13%-3.75%
86129Not Fast, Just FuriousJuniors Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 129
  • Carter Blake Hancock
  • 7:1016
  • +1:42
  • 7:1016
  • +1:42
  • Nordic
  • 129
  • Garrick Waite
  • 42:51125
  • +36:21
  • 50:01124
  • +29:12
  • Run 1
  • 129
  • Elise Cole
  • 32:1381
  • +12:19
  • 1:22:14119
  • +40:46
  • Run 2
  • 129
  • Ryan Cameron Smith
  • 31:0612
  • +6:00
  • 1:53:2099
  • +46:46
  • Mtn Bike
  • 129
  • Gabriel Arthur Dodd
  • 51:31123
  • +22:18
  • 2:44:51107
  • +1:05:16
  • Kayak
  • 129
  • Joanna Waite
  • 37:5092
  • +20:45
  • 3:22:41109
  • +1:22:03
  • Road Bike
  • -
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Canoe/Finish
  • -
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • 4:46:0886
  • +1:41:26
4:46:08+1:41:26+54.92%64.55%-4.13%-3.75%
89101Steady YetiOpen Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 101
  • JAKE JAKE
  • 9:4190
  • +4:13
  • 9:4190
  • +4:13
  • Nordic
  • 101
  • JOE JOE
  • 25:3489
  • +19:04
  • 35:1592
  • +14:26
  • Run 1
  • 101
  • KRYSTA KRYSTA
  • 30:3658
  • +10:42
  • 1:05:5180
  • +24:23
  • Run 2
  • 101
  • KRYSTA KRYSTA
  • 44:12116
  • +19:06
  • 1:50:0394
  • +43:29
  • Mtn Bike
  • 101
  • CATHLEEN CATHLEEN
  • 50:23119
  • +21:10
  • 2:40:2698
  • +1:00:51
  • Kayak
  • 101
  • KELSEY KELSEY
  • 33:5951
  • +16:54
  • 3:14:2595
  • +1:13:47
  • Road Bike
  • 101
  • HOLLY HOLLY
  • 48:3465
  • +16:31
  • 4:02:5991
  • +1:30:18
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 101
  • JONATHAN JONATHAN
  • 44:2791
  • +13:43
  • 4:47:2689
  • +1:42:44
4:47:26+1:42:44+55.62%64.26%-4.61%-4.22%
9058CSEE Student team (category - Mixed OpenOpen Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 58
  • Manuel Asistores
  • 9:1277
  • +3:44
  • 9:1277
  • +3:44
  • Nordic
  • 58
  • Paige Johnston
  • 26:4893
  • +20:18
  • 36:0096
  • +15:11
  • Run 1
  • 58
  • Tana Gibson
  • 34:46103
  • +14:52
  • 1:10:4691
  • +29:18
  • Run 2
  • 58
  • Sean Kennedy
  • 33:2230
  • +8:16
  • 1:44:0875
  • +37:34
  • Mtn Bike
  • 58
  • Joel Alexander Walkey
  • 48:43110
  • +19:30
  • 2:32:5183
  • +53:16
  • Kayak
  • 58
  • Emily Peck
  • 38:0394
  • +20:58
  • 3:10:5487
  • +1:10:16
  • Road Bike
  • 58
  • Isabel Schlyecher
  • 51:4894
  • +19:45
  • 4:02:4289
  • +1:30:01
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 58
  • Lucas Baxter
  • 44:5497
  • +14:10
  • 4:47:3690
  • +1:42:54
4:47:36+1:42:54+55.71%64.22%-4.67%-4.28%
9128Hemi HybridsMasters Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 28
  • Terry James Dafoe
  • 10:39103
  • +5:11
  • 10:39103
  • +5:11
  • Nordic
  • 28
  • Valerie Marchi
  • 26:0192
  • +19:31
  • 36:4099
  • +15:51
  • Run 1
  • 28
  • Sarah Boettcher
  • 30:4661
  • +10:52
  • 1:07:2683
  • +25:58
  • Run 2
  • 28
  • Deborah Walker
  • 37:4767
  • +12:41
  • 1:45:1380
  • +38:39
  • Mtn Bike
  • 28
  • Don Harrison
  • 52:14124
  • +23:01
  • 2:37:2790
  • +57:52
  • Kayak
  • 28
  • Kevin Kozlowski
  • 37:4891
  • +20:43
  • 3:15:1598
  • +1:14:37
  • Road Bike
  • 28
  • Michael Marchi
  • 45:4144
  • +13:38
  • 4:00:5685
  • +1:28:15
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 28
  • Anne-Marie Marchi
  • 48:05115
  • +17:21
  • 4:49:0191
  • +1:44:19
4:49:01+1:44:19+56.48%63.91%-5.18%-4.80%
9252Mix MastersMasters Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 52
  • Chelsea Reid
  • 10:18100
  • +4:50
  • 10:18100
  • +4:50
  • Nordic
  • 52
  • David William Redpath
  • 21:0049
  • +14:30
  • 31:1863
  • +10:29
  • Run 1
  • 52
  • Elizabeth Gilbank
  • 34:2198
  • +14:27
  • 1:05:3978
  • +24:11
  • Run 2
  • 52
  • Rachel Mathews
  • 45:41125
  • +20:35
  • 1:51:2097
  • +44:46
  • Mtn Bike
  • 52
  • Flora Wood
  • 49:48117
  • +20:35
  • 2:41:08100
  • +1:01:33
  • Kayak
  • 52
  • Darren Saare
  • 32:5445
  • +15:49
  • 3:14:0294
  • +1:13:24
  • Road Bike
  • 52
  • Anna Magera
  • 53:54112
  • +21:51
  • 4:07:5697
  • +1:35:15
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 52
  • John Rushforth
  • 41:2055
  • +10:36
  • 4:49:1692
  • +1:44:34
4:49:16+1:44:34+56.61%63.85%-5.27%-4.89%
9320Vic City VixensOpen Women
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 20
  • Katrina Marie Onysko
  • 9:1781
  • +3:49
  • 9:1781
  • +3:49
  • Nordic
  • 20
  • Katarina Konicek
  • 32:26111
  • +25:56
  • 41:43112
  • +20:54
  • Run 1
  • 20
  • Devon Rachael Montgomery
  • 29:3349
  • +9:39
  • 1:11:1694
  • +29:48
  • Run 2
  • 20
  • Nadia Marie Cindric
  • 33:0528
  • +7:59
  • 1:44:2176
  • +37:47
  • Mtn Bike
  • 20
  • Claudia De Haan-Hewett
  • 44:4086
  • +15:27
  • 2:29:0178
  • +49:26
  • Kayak
  • 20
  • Laura Mccorkell
  • 43:37131
  • +26:32
  • 3:12:3890
  • +1:12:00
  • Road Bike
  • 20
  • Katarina Konicek
  • 52:44102
  • +20:41
  • 4:05:2295
  • +1:32:41
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 20
  • Lacey Geary
  • 44:1586
  • +13:31
  • 4:49:3793
  • +1:44:55
4:49:37+1:44:55+56.80%63.77%-5.40%-5.02%
94104Kind of Old Kind of Fat Kind of SlowOpen Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 104
  • Brent Pavlik
  • 8:5168
  • +3:23
  • 8:5168
  • +3:23
  • Nordic
  • 104
  • Steven Bleiker
  • 21:1453
  • +14:44
  • 30:0553
  • +9:16
  • Run 1
  • 104
  • Trever Kudryk
  • 34:2097
  • +14:26
  • 1:04:2570
  • +22:57
  • Run 2
  • 104
  • Nick Yaskiw
  • 40:3398
  • +15:27
  • 1:44:5877
  • +38:24
  • Mtn Bike
  • 104
  • Devon Dahlsjo
  • 41:3856
  • +12:25
  • 2:26:3672
  • +47:01
  • Kayak
  • 104
  • Steve Jager
  • 38:2197
  • +21:16
  • 3:04:5776
  • +1:04:19
  • Road Bike
  • 104
  • Nathan Mansueto
  • 52:2299
  • +20:19
  • 3:57:1978
  • +1:24:38
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 104
  • Terry Kozloski
  • 52:28130
  • +21:44
  • 4:49:4794
  • +1:45:05
4:49:47+1:45:05+56.89%63.74%-5.46%-5.08%
95139All Sport SendersJuniors Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 139
  • Chayton Lapp
  • 7:5643
  • +2:28
  • 7:5643
  • +2:28
  • Nordic
  • 139
  • Ella Oldaker
  • 23:1177
  • +16:41
  • 31:0762
  • +10:18
  • Run 1
  • 139
  • Loki Tipton
  • 33:1290
  • +13:18
  • 1:04:1969
  • +22:51
  • Run 2
  • 139
  • Seela Lapp
  • 40:44100
  • +15:38
  • 1:45:0378
  • +38:29
  • Mtn Bike
  • 139
  • Cole Stinson
  • 39:0427
  • +9:51
  • 2:24:0766
  • +44:32
  • Kayak
  • 139
  • Luke Thompson
  • 48:31135
  • +31:26
  • 3:12:3890
  • +1:12:00
  • Road Bike
  • 139
  • Lily Wallace
  • 50:3780
  • +18:34
  • 4:03:1592
  • +1:30:34
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 139
  • Jesse Stelle Kalnicki
  • 47:28113
  • +16:44
  • 4:50:4395
  • +1:46:01
4:50:43+1:46:01+57.40%63.53%-5.80%-5.41%
9692Courtenay MassageTherapyMasters Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 92
  • Tim Rhodes
  • 9:2485
  • +3:56
  • 9:2485
  • +3:56
  • Nordic
  • 92
  • Willie Muller
  • 20:4144
  • +14:11
  • 30:0553
  • +9:16
  • Run 1
  • 92
  • Randi Noyes
  • 35:38110
  • +15:44
  • 1:05:4379
  • +24:15
  • Run 2
  • 92
  • Julia Eilerts
  • 43:56115
  • +18:50
  • 1:49:3992
  • +43:05
  • Mtn Bike
  • 92
  • Michelle Boender
  • 50:43120
  • +21:30
  • 2:40:2296
  • +1:00:47
  • Kayak
  • 92
  • Willie Muller
  • 34:1853
  • +17:13
  • 3:14:4097
  • +1:14:02
  • Road Bike
  • 92
  • Suzan Moldenhauer
  • 50:2177
  • +18:18
  • 4:05:0194
  • +1:32:20
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 92
  • Michelle Boender
  • 45:50103
  • +15:06
  • 4:50:5196
  • +1:46:09
4:50:51+1:46:09+57.47%63.50%-5.85%-5.46%
97122Has anyone seen our kids?Masters Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 122
  • Dennis Mellson
  • 8:3660
  • +3:08
  • 8:3660
  • +3:08
  • Nordic
  • 122
  • Sue Durnin
  • 37:38119
  • +31:08
  • 46:14119
  • +25:25
  • Run 1
  • 122
  • Sandra Reynolds
  • 31:0564
  • +11:11
  • 1:17:19110
  • +35:51
  • Run 2
  • 122
  • Graceland Bell
  • 38:1272
  • +13:06
  • 1:55:31105
  • +48:57
  • Mtn Bike
  • 122
  • Dwayne Bell
  • 40:4044
  • +11:27
  • 2:36:1188
  • +56:36
  • Kayak
  • 122
  • Ross McKeever
  • 38:1896
  • +21:13
  • 3:14:2996
  • +1:13:51
  • Road Bike
  • 122
  • Keir Graaten
  • 48:0361
  • +16:00
  • 4:02:3288
  • +1:29:51
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 122
  • Regan McKeever
  • 48:44120
  • +18:00
  • 4:51:1697
  • +1:46:34
4:51:16+1:46:34+57.70%63.41%-6.00%-5.61%
98121Victorious SecretMasters Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 121
  • Gerard Michael Coady
  • 11:08112
  • +5:40
  • 11:08112
  • +5:40
  • Nordic
  • 121
  • Scott Robert Guthrie
  • 35:01115
  • +28:31
  • 46:09118
  • +25:20
  • Run 1
  • 121
  • Andres Sanchez
  • 32:0578
  • +12:11
  • 1:18:14114
  • +36:46
  • Run 2
  • 121
  • Raymond Craig Blanchard
  • 37:1663
  • +12:10
  • 1:55:30104
  • +48:56
  • Mtn Bike
  • 121
  • Jason Thompson
  • 41:2253
  • +12:09
  • 2:36:5289
  • +57:17
  • Kayak
  • 121
  • Linda Kendrick
  • 43:09127
  • +26:04
  • 3:20:01105
  • +1:19:23
  • Road Bike
  • 121
  • John Belanger
  • 50:5684
  • +18:53
  • 4:10:57103
  • +1:38:16
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 121
  • Kurtis England
  • 41:2659
  • +10:42
  • 4:52:2398
  • +1:47:41
4:52:23+1:47:41+58.30%63.17%-6.41%-6.02%
9949Yelp for Help.Open Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 49
  • Mark Haslam
  • 10:0798
  • +4:39
  • 10:0798
  • +4:39
  • Nordic
  • 49
  • Jacob Hughson
  • 22:4974
  • +16:19
  • 32:5680
  • +12:07
  • Run 1
  • 49
  • Chantel Richard
  • 31:4673
  • +11:52
  • 1:04:4272
  • +23:14
  • Run 2
  • 49
  • Pene Hughes
  • 46:00126
  • +20:54
  • 1:50:4295
  • +44:08
  • Mtn Bike
  • 49
  • Myrna Langenmaier
  • 52:53127
  • +23:40
  • 2:43:35106
  • +1:04:00
  • Kayak
  • 49
  • Claire Hughson
  • 37:2687
  • +20:21
  • 3:21:01107
  • +1:20:23
  • Road Bike
  • 49
  • Adam Langenmaier
  • 48:3364
  • +16:30
  • 4:09:34102
  • +1:36:53
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 49
  • Eric Sears
  • 42:5273
  • +12:08
  • 4:52:2699
  • +1:47:44
4:52:26+1:47:44+58.33%63.16%-6.43%-6.04%
10088Archipelago HellfishOpen Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 88
  • Jeffrey Kenneth Reynolds
  • 7:5341
  • +2:25
  • 7:5341
  • +2:25
  • Nordic
  • 88
  • Ian Hamilton
  • 31:37108
  • +25:07
  • 39:30105
  • +18:41
  • Run 1
  • 88
  • Tiffany Hilda Rose Marie Keen
  • 41:32132
  • +21:38
  • 1:21:02118
  • +39:34
  • Run 2
  • 88
  • Alexandra Clancy
  • 39:5991
  • +14:53
  • 2:01:01116
  • +54:27
  • Mtn Bike
  • 88
  • Nicholas Bekolay
  • 45:0991
  • +15:56
  • 2:46:10112
  • +1:06:35
  • Kayak
  • 88
  • Jordan Ryan Chapman
  • 36:0371
  • +18:58
  • 3:22:13108
  • +1:21:35
  • Road Bike
  • 88
  • Ben Michael Wilkinson
  • 46:4252
  • +14:39
  • 4:08:55100
  • +1:36:14
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 88
  • Jeffrey Kenneth Reynolds
  • 44:3593
  • +13:51
  • 4:53:30100
  • +1:48:48
4:53:30+1:48:48+58.91%62.93%-6.81%-6.42%
101130Comox Fire DawgsOpen Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 130
  • Anne Marie Thomas
  • 8:0849
  • +2:40
  • 8:0849
  • +2:40
  • Nordic
  • 130
  • Jayden T Burrow
  • 35:01115
  • +28:31
  • 43:09114
  • +22:20
  • Run 1
  • 130
  • James Edward Lariviere
  • 33:2493
  • +13:30
  • 1:16:33109
  • +35:05
  • Run 2
  • 130
  • Elsa Desiree Gilroy
  • 31:1214
  • +6:06
  • 1:47:4586
  • +41:11
  • Mtn Bike
  • 130
  • Richard Gordon Quin
  • 47:42108
  • +18:29
  • 2:35:2787
  • +55:52
  • Kayak
  • 130
  • Kent David Gilroy
  • 36:4379
  • +19:38
  • 3:12:1089
  • +1:11:32
  • Road Bike
  • 130
  • Chris Gytenbeek
  • 50:1276
  • +18:09
  • 4:02:2287
  • +1:29:41
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 130
  • Caroline Taylor
  • 51:13127
  • +20:29
  • 4:53:35101
  • +1:48:53
4:53:35+1:48:53+58.95%62.91%-6.84%-6.45%
10244Slow pokesMasters Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 44
  • Lucien Bellamy
  • 8:2858
  • +3:00
  • 8:2858
  • +3:00
  • Nordic
  • 44
  • Bonnie Heys
  • 32:12110
  • +25:42
  • 40:40110
  • +19:51
  • Run 1
  • 44
  • Kimiko Kika
  • 35:06107
  • +15:12
  • 1:15:46107
  • +34:18
  • Run 2
  • 44
  • Matt Rolls
  • 45:19122
  • +20:13
  • 2:01:05117
  • +54:31
  • Mtn Bike
  • 44
  • Andrew Heys
  • 40:2039
  • +11:07
  • 2:41:25102
  • +1:01:50
  • Kayak
  • 44
  • Bryce Tremblay
  • 36:1874
  • +19:13
  • 3:17:43100
  • +1:17:05
  • Road Bike
  • 44
  • Claudio Sansalone
  • 47:4058
  • +15:37
  • 4:05:2396
  • +1:32:42
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 44
  • Tina Pereza Rolls
  • 48:39119
  • +17:55
  • 4:54:02102
  • +1:49:20
4:54:02+1:49:20+59.20%62.82%-7.01%-6.62%
1038I.V. LeagueOpen Women
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 8
  • Holley Miller
  • 9:1580
  • +3:47
  • 9:1580
  • +3:47
  • Nordic
  • 8
  • Jocelyn Thompson
  • 24:0582
  • +17:35
  • 33:2083
  • +12:31
  • Run 1
  • 8
  • Leanna Bakker
  • 30:4559
  • +10:51
  • 1:04:0568
  • +22:37
  • Run 2
  • 8
  • Andraya Walters
  • 37:4566
  • +12:39
  • 1:41:5068
  • +35:16
  • Mtn Bike
  • 8
  • Alexandra Hope Irving
  • 56:17131
  • +27:04
  • 2:38:0793
  • +58:32
  • Kayak
  • 8
  • Jasmine Jeffery
  • 39:56107
  • +22:51
  • 3:18:03101
  • +1:17:25
  • Road Bike
  • 8
  • Hannah Pungente
  • 51:1890
  • +19:15
  • 4:09:21101
  • +1:36:40
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 8
  • Katie Lafave
  • 45:55104
  • +15:11
  • 4:55:16103
  • +1:50:34
4:55:16+1:50:34+59.86%62.55%-7.46%-7.06%
10473The MudflapsOpen Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 73
  • Joseph Leonard Gibson
  • 8:0548
  • +2:37
  • 8:0548
  • +2:37
  • Nordic
  • 73
  • Jemma Phillips
  • 38:28120
  • +31:58
  • 46:33120
  • +25:44
  • Run 1
  • 73
  • Verona Nicole Tannock
  • 30:5162
  • +10:57
  • 1:17:24111
  • +35:56
  • Run 2
  • 73
  • Charlene Johnson
  • 40:0492
  • +14:58
  • 1:57:28109
  • +50:54
  • Mtn Bike
  • 73
  • Kristy Michelle Gabelhouse
  • 46:0498
  • +16:51
  • 2:43:32105
  • +1:03:57
  • Kayak
  • 73
  • Christian Foster
  • 35:4064
  • +18:35
  • 3:19:12102
  • +1:18:34
  • Road Bike
  • 73
  • Lisa Gifford
  • 55:01117
  • +22:58
  • 4:14:13105
  • +1:41:32
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 73
  • Nicole Litke
  • 41:1654
  • +10:32
  • 4:55:29104
  • +1:50:47
4:55:29+1:50:47+59.98%62.51%-7.54%-7.14%
1055Snow 2 SlurzzzGrand Masters Women
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 5
  • Krista Freeborn
  • 10:49106
  • +5:21
  • 10:49106
  • +5:21
  • Nordic
  • 5
  • Barb Milley
  • 27:3197
  • +21:01
  • 38:20101
  • +17:31
  • Run 1
  • 5
  • Lauren Labossiere
  • 36:49113
  • +16:55
  • 1:15:09106
  • +33:41
  • Run 2
  • 5
  • Nicole Schalich
  • 44:14117
  • +19:08
  • 1:59:23113
  • +52:49
  • Mtn Bike
  • 5
  • Cait O'Sullivan
  • 41:3856
  • +12:25
  • 2:41:0199
  • +1:01:26
  • Kayak
  • 5
  • Norma Winsper
  • 38:56100
  • +21:51
  • 3:19:57104
  • +1:19:19
  • Road Bike
  • 5
  • Bree Armstrong
  • 48:5769
  • +16:54
  • 4:08:5499
  • +1:36:13
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 5
  • Carol Hardy
  • 46:49109
  • +16:05
  • 4:55:43105
  • +1:51:01
4:55:43+1:51:01+60.11%62.46%-7.62%-7.23%
10661Reliable Autobody 86'ersGrand Masters Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 61
  • Jason Kennedy
  • 10:28101
  • +5:00
  • 10:28101
  • +5:00
  • Nordic
  • 61
  • Mike Blomquist
  • 21:0049
  • +14:30
  • 31:2864
  • +10:39
  • Run 1
  • 61
  • Darren Karpuik
  • 34:34100
  • +14:40
  • 1:06:0281
  • +24:34
  • Run 2
  • 61
  • Jason Pasanen
  • 1:03:11135
  • +38:05
  • 2:09:13128
  • +1:02:39
  • Mtn Bike
  • 61
  • Jeff Witthoeft
  • 42:4273
  • +13:29
  • 2:51:55118
  • +1:12:20
  • Kayak
  • 61
  • Mike MacLaren
  • 37:0084
  • +19:55
  • 3:28:55114
  • +1:28:17
  • Road Bike
  • 61
  • Scott Harris
  • 45:4546
  • +13:42
  • 4:14:40106
  • +1:41:59
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 61
  • Todd Hedquist
  • 41:2055
  • +10:36
  • 4:56:00106
  • +1:51:18
4:56:00+1:51:18+60.26%62.40%-7.72%-7.33%
107138SNAKE'sMasters Men military
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 138
  • Amanda Harris
  • 11:38119
  • +6:10
  • 11:38119
  • +6:10
  • Nordic
  • 138
  • Simon Jean
  • 39:45122
  • +33:15
  • 51:23126
  • +30:34
  • Run 1
  • 138
  • Trudy Gardener
  • 31:2470
  • +11:30
  • 1:22:47120
  • +41:19
  • Run 2
  • 138
  • Damien Lecomte
  • 39:0180
  • +13:55
  • 2:01:48118
  • +55:14
  • Mtn Bike
  • 138
  • Shawn St-Nicolaas
  • 50:07118
  • +20:54
  • 2:51:55118
  • +1:12:20
  • Kayak
  • 138
  • Martin St-Laurent
  • 43:03126
  • +25:58
  • 3:34:58127
  • +1:34:20
  • Road Bike
  • 138
  • Jean-Pierre Dionne
  • 41:5022
  • +9:47
  • 4:16:48108
  • +1:44:07
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 138
  • Christopher Woods
  • 41:3061
  • +10:46
  • 4:58:18107
  • +1:53:36
4:58:18+1:53:36+61.51%61.92%-8.56%-8.16%
10823Are we there yet?Open Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 23
  • Dan Hedekar
  • 7:5643
  • +2:28
  • 7:5643
  • +2:28
  • Nordic
  • 23
  • Odette Lemay
  • 20:5046
  • +14:20
  • 28:4636
  • +7:57
  • Run 1
  • 23
  • April Patricia Green
  • 34:0195
  • +14:07
  • 1:02:4762
  • +21:19
  • Run 2
  • 23
  • Yasmine Boilard
  • 40:49103
  • +15:43
  • 1:43:3672
  • +37:02
  • Mtn Bike
  • 23
  • Gillian Goerzen
  • 55:05129
  • +25:52
  • 2:38:4194
  • +59:06
  • Kayak
  • 23
  • Kyle Arsic
  • 34:2654
  • +17:21
  • 3:13:0792
  • +1:12:29
  • Road Bike
  • 23
  • Melissa Dinsdale
  • 55:36120
  • +23:33
  • 4:08:4398
  • +1:36:02
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 23
  • Melissa Dinsdale
  • 51:13127
  • +20:29
  • 4:59:56108
  • +1:55:14
4:59:56+1:55:14+62.39%61.58%-9.16%-8.76%
10936LES FORMIDABLESGreat Grand Masters Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 36
  • Christopher Johnstone
  • 10:57107
  • +5:29
  • 10:57107
  • +5:29
  • Nordic
  • 36
  • Sharon Chesham
  • 20:5247
  • +14:22
  • 31:4969
  • +11:00
  • Run 1
  • 36
  • Gregory Sabo
  • 31:5977
  • +12:05
  • 1:03:4866
  • +22:20
  • Run 2
  • 36
  • Penny Lea Youngash
  • 46:02127
  • +20:56
  • 1:49:5093
  • +43:16
  • Mtn Bike
  • 36
  • Doane Grinnel
  • 49:42116
  • +20:29
  • 2:39:3295
  • +59:57
  • Kayak
  • 36
  • Sharon Plummer
  • 40:13108
  • +23:08
  • 3:19:45103
  • +1:19:07
  • Road Bike
  • 36
  • Bertrand Girard
  • 54:59116
  • +22:56
  • 4:14:44107
  • +1:42:03
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 36
  • Diane Sharp
  • 45:35101
  • +14:51
  • 5:00:19109
  • +1:55:37
5:00:19+1:55:37+62.60%61.50%-9.30%-8.90%
11026Royal LePage RenegadesMasters Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 26
  • Marc McGregor Langevin
  • 10:0697
  • +4:38
  • 10:0697
  • +4:38
  • Nordic
  • 26
  • Amy Deneer
  • 43:22126
  • +36:52
  • 53:28127
  • +32:39
  • Run 1
  • 26
  • Philippa Berg
  • 33:2292
  • +13:28
  • 1:26:50125
  • +45:22
  • Run 2
  • 26
  • Jeffrey Gordon Amand Crisp
  • 40:3999
  • +15:33
  • 2:07:29127
  • +1:00:55
  • Mtn Bike
  • 26
  • Jamie R Edwards
  • 42:0665
  • +12:53
  • 2:49:35113
  • +1:10:00
  • Kayak
  • 26
  • Richard Gadoury
  • 30:5727
  • +13:52
  • 3:20:32106
  • +1:19:54
  • Road Bike
  • 26
  • Chettie Lee Macdonald
  • 56:16121
  • +24:13
  • 4:16:48108
  • +1:44:07
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 26
  • John Kalhous
  • 44:2488
  • +13:40
  • 5:01:12110
  • +1:56:30
5:01:12+1:56:30+63.08%61.32%-9.62%-9.22%
11129Oyster River FireOpen Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 29
  • Cole Henson
  • 9:4089
  • +4:12
  • 9:4089
  • +4:12
  • Nordic
  • 29
  • Alexandra Apedaile
  • 22:2668
  • +15:56
  • 32:0674
  • +11:17
  • Run 1
  • 29
  • Frankie Morrison
  • 36:21112
  • +16:27
  • 1:08:2786
  • +26:59
  • Run 2
  • 29
  • Sophie Murray
  • 45:24123
  • +20:18
  • 1:53:51100
  • +47:17
  • Mtn Bike
  • 29
  • Lyndell Montgomery
  • 44:1584
  • +15:02
  • 2:38:0692
  • +58:31
  • Kayak
  • 29
  • Melissa Whitelaw
  • 50:04136
  • +32:59
  • 3:28:10113
  • +1:27:32
  • Road Bike
  • 29
  • Len Apedaile
  • 52:1598
  • +20:12
  • 4:20:25111
  • +1:47:44
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 29
  • Graeme Sargent
  • 42:1166
  • +11:27
  • 5:02:36111
  • +1:57:54
5:02:36+1:57:54+63.83%61.04%-10.13%-9.72%
112102Motion of the OceanMasters Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 102
  • Chris Southurst
  • 8:4065
  • +3:12
  • 8:4065
  • +3:12
  • Nordic
  • 102
  • Joy Daniel
  • 41:54124
  • +35:24
  • 50:34125
  • +29:45
  • Run 1
  • 102
  • Alyssa Carmichael
  • 34:59105
  • +15:05
  • 1:25:33123
  • +44:05
  • Run 2
  • 102
  • Sarah Mabbott
  • 41:06104
  • +16:00
  • 2:06:39124
  • +1:00:05
  • Mtn Bike
  • 102
  • Gordon Daniel
  • 46:08100
  • +16:55
  • 2:52:47120
  • +1:13:12
  • Kayak
  • 102
  • Yvonne Jones
  • 43:34130
  • +26:29
  • 3:36:21128
  • +1:35:43
  • Road Bike
  • 102
  • Mark Donkers
  • 45:3743
  • +13:34
  • 4:21:58114
  • +1:49:17
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 102
  • Helen Song
  • 40:5547
  • +10:11
  • 5:02:53112
  • +1:58:11
5:02:53+1:58:11+63.99%60.98%-10.23%-9.83%
11383Bald AnglersOpen Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 83
  • Tim Hewison
  • 16:30133
  • +11:02
  • 16:30133
  • +11:02
  • Nordic
  • 83
  • Patrick Whittaker
  • 40:06123
  • +33:36
  • 56:36130
  • +35:47
  • Run 1
  • 83
  • Mike Crivea
  • 39:09125
  • +19:15
  • 1:35:45130
  • +54:17
  • Run 2
  • 83
  • Matthew Patterson
  • 33:5333
  • +8:47
  • 2:09:38131
  • +1:03:04
  • Mtn Bike
  • 83
  • Dean Trethewey
  • 43:3379
  • +14:20
  • 2:53:11121
  • +1:13:36
  • Kayak
  • 83
  • Liam Peck
  • 36:4278
  • +19:37
  • 3:29:53116
  • +1:29:15
  • Road Bike
  • 83
  • Rocky Boschman
  • 52:0897
  • +20:05
  • 4:22:01115
  • +1:49:20
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 83
  • John Mills
  • 40:5648
  • +10:12
  • 5:02:57113
  • +1:58:15
5:02:57+1:58:15+64.02%60.97%-10.25%-9.85%
11495Sterling SalarMasters Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 95
  • Richard Opala
  • 11:24115
  • +5:56
  • 11:24115
  • +5:56
  • Nordic
  • 95
  • Tiffany MacWilliam
  • 30:37105
  • +24:07
  • 42:01113
  • +21:12
  • Run 1
  • 95
  • Jody Hagel
  • 39:00124
  • +19:06
  • 1:21:01117
  • +39:33
  • Run 2
  • 95
  • Greg Gibson
  • 38:4078
  • +13:34
  • 1:59:41114
  • +53:07
  • Mtn Bike
  • 95
  • Juan Carlos Sanchez Millar
  • 46:20101
  • +17:07
  • 2:46:01110
  • +1:06:26
  • Kayak
  • 95
  • Yvonne Sheehan
  • 41:03118
  • +23:58
  • 3:27:04112
  • +1:26:26
  • Road Bike
  • 95
  • Diane Morrison
  • 53:21108
  • +21:18
  • 4:20:25111
  • +1:47:44
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 95
  • Kristi Super
  • 42:4270
  • +11:58
  • 5:03:07114
  • +1:58:25
5:03:07+1:58:25+64.11%60.93%-10.31%-9.91%
11584Campbell River Professional FirefightersMasters Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 84
  • Kelly Kenneth Bellefleur
  • 11:00110
  • +5:32
  • 11:00110
  • +5:32
  • Nordic
  • 84
  • Patrick Schiefele
  • 52:14132
  • +45:44
  • 1:03:14135
  • +42:25
  • Run 1
  • 84
  • John Baker
  • 29:4252
  • +9:48
  • 1:32:56128
  • +51:28
  • Run 2
  • 84
  • Rhiannon Waffle
  • 44:42120
  • +19:36
  • 2:17:38135
  • +1:11:04
  • Mtn Bike
  • 84
  • Jeremy Joel Fyfe
  • 36:1811
  • +7:05
  • 2:53:56126
  • +1:14:21
  • Kayak
  • 84
  • Tyler Bruce
  • 35:4866
  • +18:43
  • 3:29:44115
  • +1:29:06
  • Road Bike
  • 84
  • Tyler Saxby
  • 41:5624
  • +9:53
  • 4:11:40104
  • +1:38:59
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 84
  • Mark Jonathan Myles
  • 54:11132
  • +23:27
  • 5:05:51115
  • +2:01:09
5:05:51+2:01:09+65.59%60.39%-11.31%-10.90%
11664MaqFlysOpen Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 64
  • Tim Fairbank
  • 11:52121
  • +6:24
  • 11:52121
  • +6:24
  • Nordic
  • 64
  • Nathan Cassan
  • 29:39104
  • +23:09
  • 41:31111
  • +20:42
  • Run 1
  • 64
  • Marcela Leal
  • 39:10126
  • +19:16
  • 1:20:41116
  • +39:13
  • Run 2
  • 64
  • Eric Jensen
  • 34:0034
  • +8:54
  • 1:54:41103
  • +48:07
  • Mtn Bike
  • 64
  • Michelle Levesque
  • 51:20122
  • +22:07
  • 2:46:01110
  • +1:06:26
  • Kayak
  • 64
  • Rosemarie Pongratz
  • 36:4480
  • +19:39
  • 3:22:45110
  • +1:22:07
  • Road Bike
  • 64
  • Danielle New
  • 56:37123
  • +24:34
  • 4:19:22110
  • +1:46:41
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 64
  • Duncan Cobb
  • 46:51110
  • +16:07
  • 5:06:13116
  • +2:01:31
5:06:13+2:01:31+65.79%60.32%-11.44%-11.04%
1172LifepackOpen Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 2
  • Alexander Kisielius
  • 6:4711
  • +1:19
  • 6:4711
  • +1:19
  • Nordic
  • 2
  • Emily Atkinson
  • 33:36112
  • +27:06
  • 40:23109
  • +19:34
  • Run 1
  • 2
  • Sarah Trockstad
  • 37:29118
  • +17:35
  • 1:17:52113
  • +36:24
  • Run 2
  • 2
  • Nicole Meyer
  • 49:07130
  • +24:01
  • 2:06:59126
  • +1:00:25
  • Mtn Bike
  • 2
  • Jennifer Crockford
  • 42:3770
  • +13:24
  • 2:49:36114
  • +1:10:01
  • Kayak
  • 2
  • Alex Muzzin
  • 41:01116
  • +23:56
  • 3:30:37119
  • +1:29:59
  • Road Bike
  • 2
  • Jessica Duerden
  • 51:1789
  • +19:14
  • 4:21:54113
  • +1:49:13
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 2
  • Kimberly Ouellette
  • 45:42102
  • +14:58
  • 5:07:36117
  • +2:02:54
5:07:36+2:02:54+66.54%60.05%-11.95%-11.54%
118114Baby CatchersOpen Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 114
  • Justin Black
  • 11:13113
  • +5:45
  • 11:13113
  • +5:45
  • Nordic
  • 114
  • David Gledhill
  • 33:55113
  • +27:25
  • 45:08116
  • +24:19
  • Run 1
  • 114
  • Jasmine Reed
  • 32:2283
  • +12:28
  • 1:17:30112
  • +36:02
  • Run 2
  • 114
  • Amy Woods
  • 38:5079
  • +13:44
  • 1:56:20107
  • +49:46
  • Mtn Bike
  • 114
  • Emma Gledhill
  • 58:19134
  • +29:06
  • 2:54:39127
  • +1:15:04
  • Kayak
  • 114
  • douglas wells
  • 37:0585
  • +20:00
  • 3:31:44120
  • +1:31:06
  • Road Bike
  • 114
  • Sarah Heighington
  • 51:4593
  • +19:42
  • 4:23:29117
  • +1:50:48
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 114
  • Carla Black
  • 44:2589
  • +13:41
  • 5:07:54118
  • +2:03:12
5:07:54+2:03:12+66.70%59.99%-12.05%-11.65%
119103Origin Integrated HealthOpen Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • -
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Nordic
  • -
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • 53:51128
  • +33:02
  • Run 1
  • 103
  • Hanna Walker
  • 29:4252
  • +9:48
  • 1:23:33121
  • +42:05
  • Run 2
  • 103
  • Cleo Tetrault
  • 36:4060
  • +11:34
  • 2:00:13115
  • +53:39
  • Mtn Bike
  • 103
  • Roxanne Jasiya Ahmed
  • 45:2294
  • +16:09
  • 2:45:35108
  • +1:06:00
  • Kayak
  • 103
  • Gordon Rothwell
  • 17:051
  • -
  • 3:02:4070
  • +1:02:02
  • Road Bike
  • 103
  • Brittany Filipetti
  • 1:22:51135
  • +50:48
  • 4:25:31120
  • +1:52:50
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 103
  • Kevin Linka
  • 43:0977
  • +12:25
  • 5:08:40119
  • +2:03:58
5:08:40+2:03:58+67.12%59.84%-12.33%-11.92%
12079Sea to Sky to Just One Guy 2Open Women
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 79
  • Zoe Zimmerman
  • 8:3864
  • +3:10
  • 8:3864
  • +3:10
  • Nordic
  • 79
  • Celia Culley
  • 24:3584
  • +18:05
  • 33:1382
  • +12:24
  • Run 1
  • 79
  • Shilpa Soni
  • 41:51133
  • +21:57
  • 1:15:04105
  • +33:36
  • Run 2
  • 79
  • Annie McCauley
  • 43:22112
  • +18:16
  • 1:58:26110
  • +51:52
  • Mtn Bike
  • 79
  • Alex Wilson
  • 47:15105
  • +18:02
  • 2:45:41109
  • +1:06:06
  • Kayak
  • 79
  • Karen Orr
  • 44:38132
  • +27:33
  • 3:30:19118
  • +1:29:41
  • Road Bike
  • 79
  • Kate Van Ruyven
  • 55:13119
  • +23:10
  • 4:25:32121
  • +1:52:51
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 79
  • Emily Rand
  • 43:4383
  • +12:59
  • 5:09:15120
  • +2:04:33
5:09:15+2:04:33+67.43%59.73%-12.55%-12.14%
121118The ReplacementsMasters Men military
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 118
  • Gregory Boyd
  • 9:1781
  • +3:49
  • 9:1781
  • +3:49
  • Nordic
  • 118
  • Jeffrey McIsaac
  • 20:1538
  • +13:45
  • 29:3246
  • +8:43
  • Run 1
  • 118
  • Anne Gray
  • 38:49123
  • +18:55
  • 1:08:2184
  • +26:53
  • Run 2
  • 118
  • David Tillotson
  • 50:19131
  • +25:13
  • 1:58:40111
  • +52:06
  • Mtn Bike
  • 118
  • Nicholas Heiler
  • 56:04130
  • +26:51
  • 2:54:44128
  • +1:15:09
  • Kayak
  • 118
  • Larry Mckieve
  • 42:14121
  • +25:09
  • 3:36:58130
  • +1:36:20
  • Road Bike
  • 118
  • Sebastien Robichaud
  • 53:42110
  • +21:39
  • 4:30:40127
  • +1:57:59
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 118
  • Daniel Faux
  • 40:5950
  • +10:15
  • 5:11:39121
  • +2:06:57
5:11:39+2:06:57+68.73%59.27%-13.42%-13.01%
122107Mainroad MarvelsGrand Masters Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 107
  • David Turenne
  • 10:58109
  • +5:30
  • 10:58109
  • +5:30
  • Nordic
  • 107
  • Samantha Gurvin
  • 50:57131
  • +44:27
  • 1:01:55134
  • +41:06
  • Run 1
  • 107
  • Luke Maron
  • 35:05106
  • +15:11
  • 1:37:00133
  • +55:32
  • Run 2
  • 107
  • Darren Ell
  • 38:2674
  • +13:20
  • 2:15:26133
  • +1:08:52
  • Mtn Bike
  • 107
  • Garry Robinson
  • 43:3278
  • +14:19
  • 2:58:58131
  • +1:19:23
  • Kayak
  • 107
  • Jenece Stinson
  • 45:40133
  • +28:35
  • 3:44:38133
  • +1:44:00
  • Road Bike
  • 107
  • Curtis Oakes
  • 42:2126
  • +10:18
  • 4:26:59122
  • +1:54:18
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 107
  • Ann Robinson
  • 44:4595
  • +14:01
  • 5:11:44122
  • +2:07:02
5:11:44+2:07:02+68.78%59.25%-13.45%-13.04%
12362McKenzie VetOpen Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 62
  • Jaclyn Anne Nicole Hockley
  • 9:0474
  • +3:36
  • 9:0474
  • +3:36
  • Nordic
  • 62
  • Helen Aileen Scott
  • 31:14107
  • +24:44
  • 40:18108
  • +19:29
  • Run 1
  • 62
  • Laura Cleveland
  • 34:1496
  • +14:20
  • 1:14:32102
  • +33:04
  • Run 2
  • 62
  • Marcel Giannelia
  • 44:23119
  • +19:17
  • 1:58:55112
  • +52:21
  • Mtn Bike
  • 62
  • Kailee Yumiko Price
  • 54:59128
  • +25:46
  • 2:53:54125
  • +1:14:19
  • Kayak
  • 62
  • Heather McCaskill
  • 42:34123
  • +25:29
  • 3:36:28129
  • +1:35:50
  • Road Bike
  • 62
  • Miles Ravi Waghray
  • 54:09114
  • +22:06
  • 4:30:37126
  • +1:57:56
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 62
  • Lauren Bailey
  • 42:4169
  • +11:57
  • 5:13:18123
  • +2:08:36
5:13:18+2:08:36+69.63%58.95%-14.02%-13.60%
12470Orange is the New BlackOpen Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 70
  • Jason Sunday
  • 8:3763
  • +3:09
  • 8:3763
  • +3:09
  • Nordic
  • 70
  • Donna Cloutier
  • 30:54106
  • +24:24
  • 39:31106
  • +18:42
  • Run 1
  • 70
  • Jason Knodel
  • 34:57104
  • +15:03
  • 1:14:28101
  • +33:00
  • Run 2
  • 70
  • Nicole Mclennan
  • 39:4188
  • +14:35
  • 1:54:09101
  • +47:35
  • Mtn Bike
  • 70
  • Carol McLennan
  • 56:33133
  • +27:20
  • 2:50:42117
  • +1:11:07
  • Kayak
  • 70
  • Felice Gilpin
  • 42:27122
  • +25:22
  • 3:33:09123
  • +1:32:31
  • Road Bike
  • 70
  • Michael Williams
  • 49:0672
  • +17:03
  • 4:22:15116
  • +1:49:34
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 70
  • Kristy Woods
  • 51:30129
  • +20:46
  • 5:13:45124
  • +2:09:03
5:13:45+2:09:03+69.87%58.87%-14.18%-13.77%
12539Mountain MamasOpen Women
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 39
  • Madeleine Koch
  • 10:57107
  • +5:29
  • 10:57107
  • +5:29
  • Nordic
  • 39
  • Jessica Mae Gill
  • 34:51114
  • +28:21
  • 45:48117
  • +24:59
  • Run 1
  • 39
  • Angela Kathleen Pringle
  • 32:5688
  • +13:02
  • 1:18:44115
  • +37:16
  • Run 2
  • 39
  • Nicole Lewis
  • 50:36132
  • +25:30
  • 2:09:20129
  • +1:02:46
  • Mtn Bike
  • 39
  • Rachel Ducommun
  • 44:0383
  • +14:50
  • 2:53:23123
  • +1:13:48
  • Kayak
  • 39
  • Kelsey Erin Lang
  • 39:08101
  • +22:03
  • 3:32:31122
  • +1:31:53
  • Road Bike
  • 39
  • Amy Gibson
  • 52:49103
  • +20:46
  • 4:25:20119
  • +1:52:39
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 39
  • Sarah Lorraine Burn
  • 49:50122
  • +19:06
  • 5:15:10125
  • +2:10:28
5:15:10+2:10:28+70.64%58.60%-14.70%-14.28%
12653Archipelago NerdibranchsOpen Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 53
  • Jordan Danielle Goldsmith
  • 11:32117
  • +6:04
  • 11:32117
  • +6:04
  • Nordic
  • 53
  • Quentin Nicolas Emblanc
  • 37:15118
  • +30:45
  • 48:47123
  • +27:58
  • Run 1
  • 53
  • Caitlin Marie Frenkel
  • 38:04119
  • +18:10
  • 1:26:51126
  • +45:23
  • Run 2
  • 53
  • Kelsey Cullen
  • 45:36124
  • +20:30
  • 2:12:27132
  • +1:05:53
  • Mtn Bike
  • 53
  • Jessy Joseph Larry Barrette
  • 43:2375
  • +14:10
  • 2:55:50130
  • +1:16:15
  • Kayak
  • 53
  • Tristan Richard Corp
  • 37:4690
  • +20:41
  • 3:33:36126
  • +1:32:58
  • Road Bike
  • 53
  • Rachel Harrison
  • 55:11118
  • +23:08
  • 4:28:47125
  • +1:56:06
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 53
  • Katie Robin Fox Archer
  • 46:45108
  • +16:01
  • 5:15:32126
  • +2:10:50
5:15:32+2:10:50+70.84%58.54%-14.83%-14.41%
12790Edgett ExcavatingOpen Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 90
  • Samuel Dailey
  • 11:36118
  • +6:08
  • 11:36118
  • +6:08
  • Nordic
  • 90
  • Blair Comostock
  • 54:09133
  • +47:39
  • 1:05:45136
  • +44:56
  • Run 1
  • 90
  • Matt Bowell
  • 30:4559
  • +10:51
  • 1:36:30131
  • +55:02
  • Run 2
  • 90
  • Megan McLennan
  • 39:3485
  • +14:28
  • 2:16:04134
  • +1:09:30
  • Mtn Bike
  • 90
  • Adam Campbell 2
  • 47:04104
  • +17:51
  • 3:03:08132
  • +1:23:33
  • Kayak
  • 90
  • Jay Love
  • 40:57115
  • +23:52
  • 3:44:05132
  • +1:43:27
  • Road Bike
  • 90
  • Taylor Kernovich
  • 39:5514
  • +7:52
  • 4:24:00118
  • +1:51:19
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 90
  • Nolan Curry
  • 52:47131
  • +22:03
  • 5:16:47127
  • +2:12:05
5:16:47+2:12:05+71.51%58.30%-15.29%-14.87%
12817SuperFISHialOpen Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 17
  • Melanie Barry
  • 8:5270
  • +3:24
  • 8:5270
  • +3:24
  • Nordic
  • 17
  • Zac Waddington
  • 24:5387
  • +18:23
  • 33:4584
  • +12:56
  • Run 1
  • 17
  • Alisha Drinkwater
  • 38:39121
  • +18:45
  • 1:12:2497
  • +30:56
  • Run 2
  • 17
  • Angela Squires
  • 44:15118
  • +19:09
  • 1:56:39108
  • +50:05
  • Mtn Bike
  • 17
  • Howie Manchester
  • 46:45103
  • +17:32
  • 2:43:24104
  • +1:03:49
  • Kayak
  • 17
  • Shawn Stenhouse
  • 40:41112
  • +23:36
  • 3:24:05111
  • +1:23:27
  • Road Bike
  • 17
  • Sarah McConnachie
  • 1:08:34133
  • +36:31
  • 4:32:39129
  • +1:59:58
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 17
  • Derek Price
  • 45:2699
  • +14:42
  • 5:18:05128
  • +2:13:23
5:18:05+2:13:23+72.22%58.07%-15.76%-15.34%
129100AsclepiusOpen Mixed military
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 100
  • Laura Watts
  • 9:3788
  • +4:09
  • 9:3788
  • +4:09
  • Nordic
  • 100
  • Kristin Healy
  • 58:37134
  • +52:07
  • 1:08:14137
  • +47:25
  • Run 1
  • 100
  • Sebastien Richard
  • 27:0128
  • +7:07
  • 1:35:15129
  • +53:47
  • Run 2
  • 100
  • Victor Pak
  • 31:3716
  • +6:31
  • 2:06:52125
  • +1:00:18
  • Mtn Bike
  • 100
  • Carly Lapointe
  • 46:25102
  • +17:12
  • 2:53:17122
  • +1:13:42
  • Kayak
  • 100
  • Amanda Lyn Wirth-Pothier
  • 40:17110
  • +23:12
  • 3:33:34125
  • +1:32:56
  • Road Bike
  • 100
  • Lindsay Blanchette
  • 1:02:08131
  • +30:05
  • 4:35:42132
  • +2:03:01
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 100
  • Andrew Colin Rosenberg
  • 42:2567
  • +11:41
  • 5:18:07129
  • +2:13:25
5:18:07+2:13:25+72.23%58.06%-15.77%-15.35%
1309619 Air Maintenance SportsOpen Men military
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 96
  • Nick Phaneuf
  • 12:31128
  • +7:03
  • 12:31128
  • +7:03
  • Nordic
  • 96
  • Marielle Bonneau
  • 46:30127
  • +40:00
  • 59:01131
  • +38:12
  • Run 1
  • 96
  • Maggie Jacula
  • 41:12131
  • +21:18
  • 1:40:13135
  • +58:45
  • Run 2
  • 96
  • Julie Burnett
  • 46:12128
  • +21:06
  • 2:26:25136
  • +1:19:51
  • Mtn Bike
  • 96
  • Jory Thoren
  • 43:5180
  • +14:38
  • 3:10:16133
  • +1:30:41
  • Kayak
  • 96
  • Ewan MacLeod
  • 34:5256
  • +17:47
  • 3:45:08134
  • +1:44:30
  • Road Bike
  • 96
  • Brock Gatien
  • 48:3866
  • +16:35
  • 4:33:46130
  • +2:01:05
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 96
  • Rob Carlson
  • 44:2791
  • +13:43
  • 5:18:13130
  • +2:13:31
5:18:13+2:13:31+72.29%58.04%-15.81%-15.39%
13167Not Your Average MothaOpen Women
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 67
  • Chantelle Columbus
  • 13:44130
  • +8:16
  • 13:44130
  • +8:16
  • Nordic
  • 67
  • Lesley Fettes
  • 29:32103
  • +23:02
  • 43:16115
  • +22:27
  • Run 1
  • 67
  • Darcie Emerson
  • 32:3284
  • +12:38
  • 1:15:48108
  • +34:20
  • Run 2
  • 67
  • Ashlee Messam
  • 48:59129
  • +23:53
  • 2:04:47120
  • +58:13
  • Mtn Bike
  • 67
  • Laura Sharpe
  • 48:42109
  • +19:29
  • 2:53:29124
  • +1:13:54
  • Kayak
  • 67
  • Leah Leblond
  • 38:3198
  • +21:26
  • 3:32:00121
  • +1:31:22
  • Road Bike
  • 67
  • Jane Wood
  • 56:32122
  • +24:29
  • 4:28:32124
  • +1:55:51
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 67
  • Amanda Van Delft
  • 49:55124
  • +19:11
  • 5:18:27131
  • +2:13:45
5:18:27+2:13:45+72.41%58.00%-15.89%-15.47%
13269Wild + United Athletics Team 1Open Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 69
  • Morgan Klieber
  • 8:5972
  • +3:31
  • 8:5972
  • +3:31
  • Nordic
  • 69
  • Laura Stewart
  • 46:40128
  • +40:10
  • 55:39129
  • +34:50
  • Run 1
  • 69
  • Yvonne Michelle Jones
  • 41:00130
  • +21:06
  • 1:36:39132
  • +55:11
  • Run 2
  • 69
  • Erik Clevering
  • 32:4927
  • +7:43
  • 2:09:28130
  • +1:02:54
  • Mtn Bike
  • 69
  • Dave Steel
  • 40:5546
  • +11:42
  • 2:50:23116
  • +1:10:48
  • Kayak
  • 69
  • Chris Miron
  • 39:44104
  • +22:39
  • 3:30:07117
  • +1:29:29
  • Road Bike
  • 69
  • Alyssa Le Fort
  • 57:47127
  • +25:44
  • 4:27:54123
  • +1:55:13
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 69
  • Tammy Blair
  • 50:45125
  • +20:01
  • 5:18:39132
  • +2:13:57
5:18:39+2:13:57+72.52%57.96%-15.97%-15.54%
133137Slow MOTIonOpen Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 137
  • Haley Leech
  • 9:5996
  • +4:31
  • 9:5996
  • +4:31
  • Nordic
  • 137
  • Laura Langille
  • 24:4385
  • +18:13
  • 34:4290
  • +13:53
  • Run 1
  • 137
  • Susan Randle
  • 49:34135
  • +29:40
  • 1:24:16122
  • +42:48
  • Run 2
  • 137
  • Michael Pearson
  • 41:34106
  • +16:28
  • 2:05:50122
  • +59:16
  • Mtn Bike
  • 137
  • Ashley Cousens
  • 1:04:48135
  • +35:35
  • 3:10:38134
  • +1:31:03
  • Kayak
  • 137
  • Tallina McRae
  • 37:3088
  • +20:25
  • 3:48:08135
  • +1:47:30
  • Road Bike
  • 137
  • Michel Boissonneault
  • 46:5854
  • +14:55
  • 4:35:06131
  • +2:02:25
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 137
  • Stacy McCrae
  • 51:05126
  • +20:21
  • 5:26:11133
  • +2:21:29
5:26:11+2:21:29+76.60%56.62%-18.71%-18.28%
13442Worst Pace ScenarioOpen Women
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 42
  • Kat Strayed
  • 12:28127
  • +7:00
  • 12:28127
  • +7:00
  • Nordic
  • 42
  • Andrea McMillan
  • 21:3859
  • +15:08
  • 34:0685
  • +13:17
  • Run 1
  • 42
  • Emma Che
  • 36:53114
  • +16:59
  • 1:10:5992
  • +29:31
  • Run 2
  • 42
  • Natasha Nahirnick
  • 54:38134
  • +29:32
  • 2:05:37121
  • +59:03
  • Mtn Bike
  • 42
  • Ginelle Taylor
  • 44:4086
  • +15:27
  • 2:50:17115
  • +1:10:42
  • Kayak
  • 42
  • Laura Granger
  • 43:13129
  • +26:08
  • 3:33:30124
  • +1:32:52
  • Road Bike
  • 42
  • Emily Kay
  • 58:02128
  • +25:59
  • 4:31:32128
  • +1:58:51
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 42
  • Cassia Philippson
  • 55:15133
  • +24:31
  • 5:26:47134
  • +2:22:05
5:26:47+2:22:05+76.93%56.52%-18.93%-18.49%
13574RetroglyphOpen Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 74
  • Sylvia Hall Andrews
  • 11:59123
  • +6:31
  • 11:59123
  • +6:31
  • Nordic
  • 74
  • Christine Mondou
  • 35:29117
  • +28:59
  • 47:28122
  • +26:39
  • Run 1
  • 74
  • Sean Pearson
  • 38:26120
  • +18:32
  • 1:25:54124
  • +44:26
  • Run 2
  • 74
  • Kerri-Lynne Wilson
  • 37:1764
  • +12:11
  • 2:03:11119
  • +56:37
  • Mtn Bike
  • 74
  • Colin Scruton
  • 52:21125
  • +23:08
  • 2:55:32129
  • +1:15:57
  • Kayak
  • 74
  • Denise Michaud
  • 41:40120
  • +24:35
  • 3:37:12131
  • +1:36:34
  • Road Bike
  • 74
  • Paul Dittaro
  • 1:05:50132
  • +33:47
  • 4:43:02133
  • +2:10:21
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 74
  • Raelene Beaumont
  • 49:51123
  • +19:07
  • 5:32:53135
  • +2:28:11
5:32:53+2:28:11+80.23%55.48%-21.15%-20.70%
13676CDMC Mixed NutsGrand Masters Mixed
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 76
  • Ken Rodonets
  • 12:05125
  • +6:37
  • 12:05125
  • +6:37
  • Nordic
  • 76
  • Kim Hewgill
  • 48:20129
  • +41:50
  • 1:00:25133
  • +39:36
  • Run 1
  • 76
  • Linda Fynes
  • 37:22117
  • +17:28
  • 1:37:47134
  • +56:19
  • Run 2
  • 76
  • Julianna Wells
  • 50:45133
  • +25:39
  • 2:28:32137
  • +1:21:58
  • Mtn Bike
  • 76
  • Philippe Pipo Damiano
  • 56:20132
  • +27:07
  • 3:24:52136
  • +1:45:17
  • Kayak
  • 76
  • Dave Osmond
  • 32:4039
  • +15:35
  • 3:57:32136
  • +1:56:54
  • Road Bike
  • 76
  • Phil Dol
  • 59:53129
  • +27:50
  • 4:57:25134
  • +2:24:44
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 76
  • Juanita Wells
  • 56:32134
  • +25:48
  • 5:53:57136
  • +2:49:15
5:53:57+2:49:15+91.64%52.18%-28.81%-28.34%
137125Mowi PowerOpen Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Alpine
  • 125
  • Dean Dobrinsky
  • 9:3586
  • +4:07
  • 9:3586
  • +4:07
  • Nordic
  • 125
  • Samantha Tomkinson
  • 50:13130
  • +43:43
  • 59:48132
  • +38:59
  • Run 1
  • 125
  • Jamie-Lee Lynn Rouleau
  • 28:5346
  • +8:59
  • 1:28:41127
  • +47:13
  • Run 2
  • 125
  • Christopher Paul Read
  • 37:4968
  • +12:43
  • 2:06:30123
  • +59:56
  • Mtn Bike
  • 125
  • Corey Micheal Silliker
  • 1:13:21136
  • +44:08
  • 3:19:51135
  • +1:40:16
  • Kayak
  • 125
  • Bernard Blair Billard
  • 46:51134
  • +29:46
  • 4:06:42137
  • +2:06:04
  • Road Bike
  • 125
  • Rodrigo Cesar Cristi Quinones
  • 1:01:07130
  • +29:04
  • 5:07:49135
  • +2:35:08
  • Canoe/Finish
  • 125
  • David John Gibbs
  • 1:01:13135
  • +30:29
  • 6:09:02137
  • +3:04:20
6:09:02+3:04:20+99.80%50.05%-34.30%-33.81%
-86AquaQuest WaterproofMasters Men
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Leg
  • Bib
  • Racer
  • Leg time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF-----