Hedelands Naturtrail 2019

Sunday, April 14, 2019 10:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Tune, Denmark
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 418
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Tuesday, April 16, 2019 15:02 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Hedelands Naturtrail 2019

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Distance Age Gender Finish time
15146Patrick Røbel 4,2 kmM 15:56.8--100%76.80%74.81%
25117Brian Andersen 4,2 kmM 16:14.7+0:17.9+1.87%98.16%76.37%74.34%
35000Rasmus JægerIK Hellas 4,2 kmM 16:31.5+0:34.7+3.63%96.50%75.96%73.89%
45148Emil Pontoppidan Jensen 4,2 kmM 17:32.8+1:36.0+10.03%90.88%74.47%72.28%
55069Phillip BøghHIC 4,2 kmM 18:26.4+2:29.6+15.64%86.48%73.17%70.87%
65082Maxim Belov 4,2 kmM 18:45.7+2:48.9+17.65%85.00%72.70%70.36%
75109Fabio Faravola 4,2 kmM 19:28.7+3:31.9+22.15%81.87%71.66%69.23%
85001Marcus Juul-Bergstrøm 4,2 kmM 19:43.4+3:46.6+23.68%80.85%71.31%68.84%
95137Christine Horboe ChristensenSolrød AM 4,2 kmF 19:44.4+3:47.6+23.79%80.78%71.28%68.82%
105002Hannah Marie Bergströmwww.run4all.dk/Facebook RUN4ALL 4,2 kmF 19:54.4+3:57.6+24.83%80.11%71.04%68.55%
115020Aksel Lauritsen 4,2 kmM 19:58.8+4:02.0+25.29%79.81%70.93%68.44%
125008Bertram SanderRexKyoo ApS 4,2 kmM 20:19.3+4:22.5+27.44%78.47%70.43%67.90%
135031Joel Hjort 4,2 kmM 20:28.5+4:31.7+28.40%77.88%70.21%67.65%
145018Filippa Tvistholm JoerrgensenKarlslunde Tri 4,2 kmF 20:36.1+4:39.3+29.19%77.40%70.03%67.45%
155149Dan Smed 4,2 kmM 20:54.3+4:57.5+31.09%76.28%69.59%66.98%
165077Henrik HolmAllerød 4,2 kmM 20:55.9+4:59.1+31.26%76.18%69.55%66.93%
175011Sigurd Nikolaj Uhd Weldingh 4,2 kmM 21:52.9+5:56.1+37.22%72.88%68.17%65.43%
185156Casper Gudmand 4,2 kmM 22:17.7+6:20.9+39.81%71.53%67.56%64.78%
195028Kasper GranlundGreve Trim 4,2 kmM 22:18.5+6:21.7+39.89%71.48%67.54%64.76%
205010Emilie JægerIK Hellas 4,2 kmF 22:37.9+6:41.1+41.92%70.46%67.07%64.25%
215019Oliver Ejsenhardt Andersen 4,2 kmM 22:38.4+6:41.6+41.97%70.44%67.06%64.23%
225033Oscar Wind 4,2 kmM 22:42.3+6:45.5+42.38%70.23%66.97%64.13%
235088Dannie Wind 4,2 kmM 24:11.0+8:14.2+51.65%65.94%64.82%61.80%
245099Jimmy Stouenborg 4,2 kmM 24:11.4+8:14.6+51.69%65.92%64.81%61.79%
255112Anja KristiansenBjæverskov Cross 4,2 kmF 24:56.6+8:59.8+56.42%63.93%63.71%60.60%
265163Oskar Juul-Bergstrøm 4,2 kmM 25:49.7+9:52.9+61.97%61.74%62.42%59.20%
275009Marco Rasmussen 4,2 kmM 26:06.1+10:09.3+63.68%61.09%62.03%58.77%
285139Rikke PetersenKøges Kost Koncept 4,2 kmF 26:23.2+10:26.4+65.47%60.43%61.61%58.32%
295014Johannes Stouenborg 4,2 kmM 26:29.9+10:33.1+66.17%60.18%61.45%58.14%
305078Annette DammFløng Kondi / Roskilde TRI 4,2 kmF 26:36.5+10:39.7+66.86%59.93%61.29%57.97%
315100Anne-Sofie Stouenborg 4,2 kmF 26:39.9+10:43.1+67.21%59.80%61.21%57.88%
325079Bo Krag JacobsenKøges Kost Koncept 4,2 kmM 26:44.3+10:47.5+67.67%59.64%61.10%57.76%
335038Jolie Aldama 4,2 kmF 27:02.6+11:05.8+69.59%58.97%60.66%57.28%
345024Hjalte Højmark OmkvistIK Hellas 4,2 kmM 27:06.4+11:09.6+69.98%58.83%60.56%57.18%
355039Adam Lauritsen 4,2 kmM 27:08.5+11:11.7+70.20%58.75%60.51%57.12%
365075Birgit Røbel 4,2 kmF 27:20.4+11:23.6+71.45%58.33%60.22%56.81%
375113Louise Lerche JohannessenSolrød AM 4,2 kmF 27:31.2+11:34.4+72.58%57.95%59.96%56.53%
385093Janni JørgensenSolrød AM 4,2 kmF 27:35.8+11:39.0+73.06%57.78%59.85%56.40%
395007Josefine Petersen 4,2 kmF 27:36.3+11:39.5+73.11%57.77%59.84%56.39%
405064Evy BehaSolrød AM 4,2 kmF 27:40.5+11:43.7+73.55%57.62%59.74%56.28%
415016Laura MogensenSlagelse Håndboldklub 4,2 kmF 27:53.2+11:56.4+74.87%57.18%59.43%55.95%
425104Nina Petersen 4,2 kmF 27:54.7+11:57.9+75.03%57.13%59.39%55.91%
435090Tim LudvigsenHechmann Running 4,2 kmM 27:55.0+11:58.2+75.06%57.12%59.39%55.90%
445048Viggo Lysemose NielsenIK Hellas 4,2 kmM 27:55.4+11:58.6+75.10%57.11%59.38%55.89%
455050Lauge Højmark OmkvistFHF 4,2 kmM 28:13.9+12:17.1+77.04%56.49%58.93%55.40%
465051Arthur Harkes Ellerman 4,2 kmM 28:18.3+12:21.5+77.50%56.34%58.82%55.28%
475121Diana Omkvist 4,2 kmF 28:20.1+12:23.3+77.69%56.28%58.78%55.24%
485098Lars AggestrupKaffeklubben 4,2 kmM 28:34.7+12:37.9+79.21%55.80%58.42%54.85%
495164Dennis VikkelsøKaffeklubben 4,2 kmM 28:41.9+12:45.1+79.96%55.57%58.25%54.66%
505141Camilla AlbrechtsenSNOW FUN 4,2 kmF 28:42.5+12:45.7+80.03%55.55%58.23%54.65%
515091Per AustinAllerød Kommune 4,2 kmM 28:47.7+12:50.9+80.57%55.38%58.11%54.51%
525125Lars Birk Jensen 4,2 kmM 28:54.7+12:57.9+81.30%55.16%57.94%54.33%
535123Katrine Søegaard 4,2 kmF 28:55.6+12:58.8+81.40%55.13%57.92%54.30%
545135Maria Holmgreen 4,2 kmF 28:59.5+13:02.7+81.80%55.00%57.82%54.20%
555029Magnus Christensen 4,2 kmM 29:00.1+13:03.3+81.87%54.99%57.81%54.18%
565041Daniel Rasmussen 4,2 kmM 29:01.3+13:04.5+81.99%54.95%57.78%54.15%
575132Karina Lundstrøm HammerGLLR 4,2 kmF 29:07.3+13:10.5+82.62%54.76%57.63%53.99%
585136Camilla OlsenGLLR 4,2 kmF 29:25.9+13:29.1+84.56%54.18%57.18%53.51%
595140Jeppe ChristiansenSNOW FUN 4,2 kmM 29:28.8+13:32.0+84.87%54.09%57.11%53.43%
605061Carl RyeSolrød AM 4,2 kmM 29:38.0+13:41.2+85.83%53.81%56.89%53.19%
615062Jack HansenSolrød AM 4,2 kmM 29:43.7+13:46.9+86.42%53.64%56.75%53.04%
625107Martin HardimanKøges Kost Koncept 4,2 kmM 29:44.3+13:47.5+86.49%53.62%56.73%53.02%
635083Ditte Louise WeldinghTFD-tøserne 4,2 kmF 29:44.9+13:48.1+86.55%53.61%56.72%53.00%
645012Sandra Vilstrup Johansen4,2 kmF 29:45.9+13:49.1+86.65%53.58%56.70%52.98%
655085Karin Vilstrup Johansen4,2 kmF 29:56.9+14:00.1+87.80%53.25%56.43%52.69%
665022Kasper Rasmussen 4,2 kmM 29:57.4+14:00.6+87.86%53.23%56.42%52.68%
675080Peter Uhd Jepsen 4,2 kmM 30:24.9+14:28.1+90.73%52.43%55.75%51.95%
685153Nicklas Engelhardt 4,2 km14M 30:48.9+14:52.1+93.24%51.75%55.17%51.32%
695154Bent Engelhardt 4,2 kmM 31:01.3+15:04.5+94.53%51.40%54.87%50.99%
705145Simone Helt 4,2 kmF 31:18.5+15:21.7+96.33%50.93%54.45%50.54%
715094Marie-Louise Roed Jørgensen 4,2 kmF 31:25.7+15:28.9+97.08%50.74%54.28%50.35%
725052Laurits Christensen 4,2 kmM 31:26.5+15:29.7+97.17%50.72%54.26%50.33%
735131Jens Damgaard Christensen 4,2 kmM 31:35.8+15:39.0+98.14%50.47%54.03%50.08%
745126Lene Nissen Holbøll 4,2 kmF 31:36.6+15:39.8+98.22%50.45%54.01%50.06%
755143Jesper Nissen 4,2 kmM 31:37.5+15:40.7+98.32%50.42%53.99%50.04%
765133Tina Svendsen 4,2 kmF 31:37.9+15:41.1+98.36%50.41%53.98%50.03%
775150Magnus Riis 4,2 km14M 31:38.4+15:41.6+98.41%50.40%53.97%50.02%
785072Bente StichKøges Kost Koncept 4,2 kmF 31:38.9+15:42.1+98.46%50.39%53.96%50.00%
795155Rita Hald 4,2 km14F 31:59.0+16:02.2+100.56%49.86%53.47%49.47%
805159Majken Gudmundsson Barn 2 4,2 km14F/M 31:59.8+16:03.0+100.65%49.84%53.45%49.45%
815042Nanna Møller Rosenberg 4,2 kmF 32:00.5+16:03.7+100.72%49.82%53.43%49.43%
825092Ingelise Møller 4,2 kmF 32:05.7+16:08.9+101.26%49.69%53.31%49.30%
835067Jette Koopmann Nielsen 4,2 kmF 32:08.2+16:11.4+101.53%49.62%53.25%49.23%
845084Charlotte SkjoldKøges Kost Koncept 4,2 kmF 32:14.7+16:17.9+102.21%49.45%53.09%49.06%
855114Helene Kjær 4,2 kmF 32:22.8+16:26.0+103.05%49.25%52.89%48.85%
865086Annette Meisner 4,2 kmF 32:40.9+16:44.1+104.94%48.79%52.45%48.37%
875108Bibi Birch 4,2 kmF 32:41.4+16:44.6+105.00%48.78%52.44%48.36%
885021Viggo Krogh CleirenFløng Kondi fan 4,2 kmM 32:48.6+16:51.8+105.75%48.60%52.27%48.17%
895076Birgit PoulsenKøges Kost Koncept 4,2 kmF 32:49.7+16:52.9+105.86%48.58%52.24%48.14%
905037Ella Jorch AndersenKøge Sportsmassage 4,2 kmF 32:51.5+16:54.7+106.05%48.53%52.20%48.09%
915127Maria Jorch AndersenKøge Sportsmassage 4,2 kmF 32:55.8+16:59.0+106.50%48.43%52.09%47.98%
925017Victor Juul-Bergstrøm 4,2 kmM 32:56.6+16:59.8+106.58%48.41%52.07%47.96%
935158Majken Gudmundsson Barn 1 4,2 km14F/M 33:05.2+17:08.4+107.48%48.20%51.86%47.73%
945157Majken Gudmundsson 4,2 kmF 33:17.3+17:20.5+108.75%47.90%51.57%47.41%
955036Emil Andersen 4,2 kmM 33:17.8+17:21.0+108.80%47.89%51.56%47.40%
965089Charlotte MikkelsenKøges Kost Koncept 4,2 kmF 33:24.5+17:27.7+109.50%47.73%51.40%47.22%
975005Anders Hjerting 4,2 kmM 33:47.7+17:50.9+111.93%47.19%50.83%46.61%
985013Lise Waarst 4,2 kmF 33:49.2+17:52.4+112.08%47.15%50.80%46.57%
995124Anni Waarst 4,2 kmF 33:59.1+18:02.3+113.12%46.92%50.56%46.31%
1005095Nina TvistholmKarlslunde Tri 4,2 kmF 33:59.6+18:02.8+113.17%46.91%50.54%46.30%
1015060Linda KornbySolrød AM 4,2 kmF 34:03.0+18:06.2+113.52%46.83%50.46%46.21%
1025049Oliver Jorch AndersenKøge Sportsmassage 4,2 kmM 34:11.9+18:15.1+114.45%46.63%50.25%45.97%
1035120Claus Jorch AndersenKøge Sportsmassage 4,2 kmM 34:19.3+18:22.5+115.23%46.46%50.07%45.78%
1045087Karina Belling Jensen 4,2 kmF 34:20.0+18:23.2+115.30%46.45%50.05%45.76%
1055034Hjalte BastBasta 4,2 kmM 34:37.0+18:40.2+117.08%46.07%49.64%45.31%
1065134Signe BastBasta 4,2 kmF 34:46.3+18:49.5+118.05%45.86%49.41%45.07%
1075115Kathrin HardimanKøges Kost Koncept 4,2 kmF 34:48.8+18:52.0+118.31%45.81%49.35%45.00%
1085138Pernille Lina BøgeskovKøges Kost Koncept 4,2 kmF 34:50.0+18:53.2+118.44%45.78%49.32%44.97%
1095102Gabi Juul-BergstrømTri club Danmark 4,2 kmF 35:06.1+19:09.3+120.12%45.43%48.93%44.55%
1105144Annika SmedegaardSolrød AM 4,2 kmF 35:19.4+19:22.6+121.51%45.14%48.61%44.20%
1115103Maria Olsson 4,2 kmF 35:44.1+19:47.3+124.09%44.62%48.01%43.55%
1125074Bente PoulsenSolrød AM 4,2 kmF 36:11.6+20:14.8+126.96%44.06%47.34%42.82%
1135045Victor Freuchen 4,2 kmM 36:13.3+20:16.5+127.14%44.03%47.30%42.78%
1145097Mette Freuchen 4,2 kmF 36:17.1+20:20.3+127.54%43.95%47.21%42.68%
1155129Camilla SanderSolrød AM 4,2 kmF 36:17.5+20:20.7+127.58%43.94%47.20%42.67%
1165044Philip Kristensen 4,2 kmM 36:21.7+20:24.9+128.02%43.86%47.10%42.56%
1175006Noah NykjaerRexKyoo ApS 4,2 kmM 37:14.9+21:18.1+133.58%42.81%45.81%41.16%
1185073Ellen Hjerting 4,2 kmF 37:34.5+21:37.7+135.63%42.44%45.33%40.64%
1195030Oscar Juul-Bergstrøm 4,2 kmM 37:35.8+21:39.0+135.77%42.42%45.30%40.61%
1205160Nicklas Eisbo 4,2 km14M 37:54.4+21:57.6+137.71%42.07%44.85%40.12%
1215147Emilie My OlsenSNOW FUN 4,2 kmF 37:57.5+22:00.7+138.03%42.01%44.78%40.04%
1225071Søren PetersenSNOW FUN 4,2 kmM 38:00.3+22:03.5+138.33%41.96%44.71%39.96%
1235027Isabella Rasmussen 4,2 kmF 38:32.6+22:35.8+141.70%41.37%43.92%39.11%
1245101Lone Rasmussen 4,2 kmF 38:33.3+22:36.5+141.77%41.36%43.91%39.09%
1255081Laila EisboTune Trim 4,2 kmF 39:33.6+23:36.8+148.08%40.31%42.45%37.50%
1265054Alfred Lauritsen 4,2 kmM 40:11.6+24:14.8+152.05%39.67%41.52%36.50%
1275119Kristian Lauritsen 4,2 kmM 40:12.3+24:15.5+152.12%39.66%41.51%36.49%
1281426Kasper Pontoppidan JensenSNOW FUN 10 kmM 41:00.4+25:03.6+157.15%38.89%40.34%35.22%
1295040Victoria Jessen 4,2 kmF 41:28.6+25:31.8+160.10%38.45%39.66%34.48%
1301430Victor Tvistholm JørgensenKarlslunde Tri 10 kmM 42:08.2+26:11.4+164.23%37.85%38.70%33.43%
1315043Jakob Bülow Andersen 4,2 kmM 42:39.4+26:42.6+167.50%37.38%37.94%32.61%
1325059Poul Richard Rasmussen 4,2 kmM 43:32.3+27:35.5+173.02%36.63%36.66%31.22%
1335046Willum Jusjong BøgstedFløng kondi 4,2 kmM 44:04.8+28:08.0+176.42%36.18%35.87%30.36%
1345055Christian Bülow Andersen 4,2 kmM 44:09.8+28:13.0+176.94%36.11%35.75%30.23%
1355066Käthe JusjongFløng kondi 4,2 kmF 44:10.1+28:13.3+176.98%36.10%35.74%30.22%
1365065Janne MuderspachSolrød AM 4,2 kmF 44:17.5+28:20.7+177.75%36.00%35.56%30.03%
1375025Emil Poulsen 4,2 kmM 44:48.2+28:51.4+180.96%35.59%34.82%29.22%
1385105Rikke Poulsen 4,2 kmF 44:54.2+28:57.4+181.58%35.51%34.67%29.06%
1395151Ellen Kjelin 4,2 km14F 44:54.6+28:57.8+181.63%35.51%34.66%29.05%
1405152Malene Amstrup 4,2 kmF 44:54.9+28:58.1+181.66%35.50%34.65%29.05%
1415032Josh Hjort 4,2 kmM 45:07.6+29:10.8+182.98%35.34%34.35%28.71%
1425057Anna Nørgaard 4,2 kmF 45:50.9+29:54.1+187.51%34.78%33.30%27.57%
1431399Mads MardahlSNOW FUN 10 kmM 45:58.0+30:01.2+188.25%34.69%33.12%27.38%
1445056Sofia Nørgaard 4,2 kmF 46:28.0+30:31.2+191.39%34.32%32.40%26.59%
1455096Betina Nørgaard 4,2 kmF 46:32.3+30:35.5+191.84%34.27%32.29%26.48%
1461425Abdi BerthelsenIK Hellas 10 kmM 47:38.2+31:41.4+198.72%33.48%30.70%24.75%
1471437Morten Riis 10 kmM 47:46.7+31:49.9+199.61%33.38%30.49%24.52%
1481436André Andersen 10 kmM 47:57.5+32:00.7+200.74%33.25%30.23%24.24%
1495110Christophe CleirenFløng Kondi fan 4,2 kmM 49:38.7+33:41.9+211.32%32.12%27.77%21.57%
1501299Jan RudisSNOW FUN 10 kmM 49:46.6+33:49.8+212.14%32.04%27.58%21.36%
1511395Ukendt mand 10 kmM 50:16.7+34:19.9+215.29%31.72%26.85%20.57%
1521446Bettina Guldbækbagsværd motion og atletik 10 kmF 50:32.8+34:36.0+216.97%31.55%26.46%20.15%
1531434Simon MadsenPræstøløberne 10 kmM 50:56.5+34:59.7+219.45%31.30%25.89%19.52%
1541429Sebastian Møller Rosenberg 10 kmM 50:57.2+35:00.4+219.52%31.30%25.87%19.51%
1555047Silas Krogh CleirenFløng Kondi fan 4,2 kmM 51:11.4+35:14.6+221.01%31.15%25.53%19.13%
1561418Steffen Allaart 10 kmM 51:25.2+35:28.4+222.45%31.01%25.19%18.77%
1571359Ruben NykjærRexKyoo ApS 10 kmM 52:19.6+36:22.8+228.14%30.48%23.87%17.34%
1581368Nikolay PenkovROCKWOOL 10 kmM 52:20.0+36:23.2+228.18%30.47%23.86%17.33%
1591439Mauro Marigo 10 kmM 52:23.7+36:26.9+228.56%30.44%23.77%17.23%
1601360Henrik Johansen 10 kmM 52:31.4+36:34.6+229.37%30.36%23.59%17.03%
1611375Helle KorsledTrailrunners Bjæverskov 10 kmF 52:41.0+36:44.2+230.37%30.27%23.35%16.77%
1621320Morten OlsenGMB 10 kmM 52:57.0+37:00.2+232.04%30.12%22.97%16.35%
1631443Noah Bach Frandsen 10 kmM 53:29.8+37:33.0+235.47%29.81%22.17%15.49%
1641365Inge Christensen 10 kmF 53:30.7+37:33.9+235.57%29.80%22.15%15.46%
1651302Jørgen JørgensenKarlslunde Tri 10 kmM 53:55.1+37:58.3+238.12%29.58%21.56%14.82%
1661297Per Paludan HansenFIF 10 kmM 54:19.0+38:22.2+240.61%29.36%20.98%14.19%
1671435Allan AndersenPræstøløberne 10 kmM 54:33.5+38:36.7+242.13%29.23%20.63%13.81%
1681424Meghan Blood 10 kmF 55:09.5+39:12.7+245.89%28.91%19.75%12.86%
1691397Rasmus Guldberg 10 kmM 55:36.6+39:39.8+248.72%28.68%19.10%12.15%
1701410Philip Westphal 10 kmM 55:57.4+40:00.6+250.90%28.50%18.59%11.60%
1711322Christine LakrPrøstøløberne 10 kmF 56:00.0+40:03.2+251.17%28.48%18.53%11.53%
1721409Edna JasarevicFIF 10 kmF 56:07.3+40:10.5+251.93%28.41%18.35%11.34%
1731308Jens BroedSolrød AM 10 kmM 56:09.7+40:12.9+252.18%28.39%18.29%11.28%
1741432Torben NielsenTune Trim 10 kmM 56:21.2+40:24.4+253.39%28.30%18.01%10.98%
1751354Frederik Nielsen 10 kmM 56:56.8+41:00.0+257.11%28.00%17.15%10.04%
1761444Ellen GrønvaldTrekroner IF 10 kmF 57:03.6+41:06.8+257.82%27.95%16.99%9.86%
1771428Emmelie Theisler 10 kmF 57:11.7+41:14.9+258.66%27.88%16.79%9.65%
1781309Ulrik Rosenberg 10 kmM 57:52.4+41:55.6+262.92%27.55%15.80%8.57%
1791321Michael BrandtRimo 10 kmM 57:54.5+41:57.7+263.14%27.54%15.75%8.52%
1801427Jakob Bach-Harsmann 10 kmM 58:15.4+42:18.6+265.32%27.37%15.24%7.97%
1811370Kenneth Jensen 10 kmM 59:06.7+43:09.9+270.68%26.98%14.00%6.62%
1821351Thorbjørn GuttesenSTG LØB HÅRLEV 10 kmM 59:07.1+43:10.3+270.73%26.97%13.99%6.61%
1831379Kenneth ReimannTune IF Trim 10 kmM 59:14.5+43:17.7+271.50%26.92%13.81%6.41%
1841319Thomas RadstedGreve Trim 10 kmM 59:22.6+43:25.8+272.35%26.86%13.62%6.20%
1851312Tom AndersenTeam A1 10 kmM 59:30.4+43:33.6+273.16%26.80%13.43%5.99%
1861394Lasse Trøjborg 10 kmM 59:34.5+43:37.7+273.59%26.77%13.33%5.89%
1871377Anniken Rygh 10 kmF 59:39.6+43:42.8+274.12%26.73%13.20%5.75%
1881393Niklas Aastrøm Jørgensen 10 kmM 1:00:04.5+44:07.7+276.72%26.54%12.60%5.10%
1891338Pia Blæsbjerg 10 kmF 1:00:08.6+44:11.8+277.15%26.51%12.50%4.99%
1901416Helen Vad 10 kmF 1:00:12.6+44:15.8+277.57%26.49%12.40%4.88%
1911363Camilla Vogn KjærBistruo og omegens trailklub 10 kmF 1:00:14.4+44:17.6+277.76%26.47%12.36%4.84%
1921325Mikkel AnderssonTune IF Trim 10 kmM 1:00:16.6+44:19.8+277.99%26.46%12.31%4.78%
1931281Trine LarsenFIF 10 kmF 1:00:23.4+44:26.6+278.70%26.41%12.14%4.60%
1941346Michael NørgaardNyråd Løbeklub 10 kmM 1:01:28.8+45:32.0+285.54%25.94%10.56%2.88%
1951282Flemming Mortensen 10 kmM 1:01:29.3+45:32.5+285.59%25.93%10.54%2.86%
1961300Christian LarsenFLSmotionsløb 10 kmM 1:01:29.6+45:32.8+285.62%25.93%10.54%2.86%
1971307Lars HaldROCKWOOL 10 kmM 1:01:31.7+45:34.9+285.84%25.92%10.48%2.80%
1981407Anders LemmingFLSmotion 10 kmM 1:01:33.9+45:37.1+286.07%25.90%10.43%2.74%
1991445Henrik GrønvaldTrekroner IF 10 kmM 1:02:01.8+46:05.0+288.98%25.71%9.75%2.01%
2001357Kenneth PetersenTrailsnail 10 kmM 1:02:04.2+46:07.4+289.23%25.69%9.70%1.94%
2011385Iben ByagerFLSmotionsløb 10 kmF 1:02:09.2+46:12.4+289.76%25.66%9.58%1.81%
2021326Per Petersen 10 kmM 1:02:41.3+46:44.5+293.11%25.44%8.80%0.97%
2031433Line Iversen 10 kmF 1:02:47.8+46:51.0+293.79%25.39%8.64%0.80%
2041392Mathias Svare 10 kmM 1:03:09.0+47:12.2+296.01%25.25%8.13%0.24%
2051266Jørn ArntSolrød AM 10 kmM 1:03:15.3+47:18.5+296.67%25.21%7.97%0.07%
2061329Dorte Knudsen 10 kmF 1:03:20.8+47:24.0+297.24%25.17%7.84%-0.07%
2071327Line Mathisen 10 kmF 1:03:35.8+47:39.0+298.81%25.07%7.48%-0.47%
2081310Ejvind AndersenSolrød AM 10 kmM 1:03:36.4+47:39.6+298.87%25.07%7.46%-0.48%
2091371Louise Christiansen 10 kmF 1:03:36.9+47:40.1+298.92%25.07%7.45%-0.50%
2101356Tine Såbye Lauritsen 10 kmF 1:03:39.8+47:43.0+299.23%25.05%7.38%-0.57%
2111389Camilla Andersen 10 kmF 1:03:43.3+47:46.5+299.59%25.03%7.29%-0.66%
2121391Mette Larsen 10 kmF 1:03:43.7+47:46.9+299.63%25.02%7.28%-0.68%
2131361Heidi TreurCC95 10 kmF 1:03:44.1+47:47.3+299.68%25.02%7.27%-0.69%
2141421Annika Schimpff 10 kmF 1:04:01.2+48:04.4+301.46%24.91%6.86%-1.14%
2151333Kasper HjorthThe Flying Deers 10 kmM 1:04:22.4+48:25.6+303.68%24.77%6.35%-1.69%
2161362Hjorth PernilleThe Flying Deers 10 kmF 1:04:28.6+48:31.8+304.33%24.73%6.20%-1.86%
2171270Erik MuderspachSolrød AM 10 kmM 1:04:34.0+48:37.2+304.89%24.70%6.06%-2.00%
2181290Flemming LarsenA-Team 10 kmM 1:04:48.3+48:51.5+306.39%24.61%5.72%-2.38%
2191278Brith AndetsenPræstø løberne 10 kmF 1:05:07.9+49:11.1+308.43%24.48%5.24%-2.89%
2205058Eskild Højmark Omkvist 4,2 kmM 1:05:12.5+49:15.7+308.92%24.45%5.13%-3.01%
2215111Kenneth Omkvist 4,2 kmM 1:05:19.7+49:22.9+309.67%24.41%4.96%-3.20%
2221404Lasse NielsenTeam one and only 10 kmM 1:05:35.0+49:38.2+311.27%24.32%4.59%-3.61%
2235162Caisa Bjerhof 4,2 km14F 1:06:02.3+50:05.5+314.12%24.15%3.92%-4.32%
2241268Henrik LundSolrød AM 10 kmM 1:06:13.4+50:16.6+315.28%24.08%3.65%-4.62%
2255053Nor Andersen 4,2 kmM 1:06:15.5+50:18.7+315.50%24.07%3.60%-4.67%
2261353Lykke Lilly JohansenTIK Løberne 10 kmF 1:06:20.3+50:23.5+316.00%24.04%3.49%-4.80%
2271289Niels Nielsen 10 kmM 1:06:28.5+50:31.7+316.86%23.99%3.29%-5.01%
2281311Lise-Lott TherkildsenTrailrunners Bjæverskov 10 kmF 1:06:33.1+50:36.3+317.34%23.96%3.18%-5.14%
2291331Claus Mattesen 10 kmM 1:06:37.4+50:40.6+317.79%23.94%3.07%-5.25%
2301378Lisbeth ReimannTune IF Trim 10 kmF 1:06:38.1+50:41.3+317.86%23.93%3.06%-5.27%
2311294Keith DuddlesPræstøløberne 10 kmM 1:06:40.0+50:43.2+318.06%23.92%3.01%-5.32%
2321406Zilla SvaneTeam one and only 10 kmF 1:06:40.7+50:43.9+318.13%23.92%2.99%-5.34%
2331337Camilla KofoedSolrød AM 10 kmF 1:06:46.3+50:49.5+318.72%23.88%2.86%-5.48%
2341417Malene Iversen 10 kmF 1:06:53.8+50:57.0+319.50%23.84%2.67%-5.68%
2351340Torben Rohde 10 kmM 1:07:00.0+51:03.2+320.15%23.80%2.52%-5.84%
2361442Teddy Grasson 10 kmM 1:07:17.9+51:21.1+322.02%23.70%2.09%-6.32%
2371413Simone Gramsbergen 10 kmF 1:07:23.5+51:26.7+322.61%23.66%1.95%-6.46%
2381339Vicki Johansen 10 kmF 1:07:27.5+51:30.7+323.02%23.64%1.86%-6.57%
2391381Stine Carøe RitterSolrød AM 10 kmF 1:07:38.4+51:41.6+324.16%23.58%1.59%-6.85%
2401313Michael JørgensenHeden Løberne 10 kmM 1:07:40.3+51:43.5+324.36%23.56%1.55%-6.90%
2411271Zacarias TecleCERE 10 kmM 1:07:40.8+51:44.0+324.41%23.56%1.53%-6.92%
2421328Morten Peter Rasmussen 10 kmM 1:08:10.0+52:13.2+327.47%23.39%0.83%-7.69%
2431301Lotte Lindboe 10 kmF 1:08:10.7+52:13.9+327.54%23.39%0.81%-7.71%
2441369Dorthe Jacobsen KlitteSolrød AM 10 kmF 1:08:11.3+52:14.5+327.60%23.39%0.80%-7.72%
2451398Andreas LaurentSNOW FUN 10 kmM 1:08:25.8+52:29.0+329.12%23.30%0.44%-8.10%
2461279Claus AlletorpSolrød AM 10 kmM 1:08:40.8+52:44.0+330.69%23.22%0.08%-8.50%
2471342Tanja SiigerCC95 10 kmF 1:08:45.8+52:49.0+331.21%23.19%-0.04%-8.63%
2481422Kathleen Tyson 10 kmF 1:08:47.3+52:50.5+331.36%23.18%-0.08%-8.67%
2491431Victor Rosenkrantz-Theil 10 kmM 1:08:50.1+52:53.3+331.66%23.17%-0.15%-8.74%
2501348Torben Rosenkrantz-TheilTorben Rosenkrantz-Theil 10 kmM 1:09:10.3+53:13.5+333.77%23.05%-0.64%-9.27%
Page / 2
Racers per page: