Peterborough Marathon

Sunday, April 14, 2019 09:00 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Peterborough, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 188
Timed on: samsung SM-T330
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Thursday, April 18, 2019 17:44 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Sublime Racing Ltd.
Race website: www.sublimeracing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1213Ty FarrerHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Male 45-4945M 2:41:11.6--100%35.83%35.08%
2122Lewis SaundersFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male Senior29M 2:55:53.5+14:41.9+9.12%91.64%29.98%29.16%
3106James BorrettEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 45-4947M 2:56:15.8+15:04.2+9.35%91.45%29.83%29.02%
4149Emma CaplanBOURNEMOUTH ATHLETIC CLUB Female 40-4444F 2:57:36.3+16:24.7+10.18%90.76%29.30%28.47%
569Andrew PlumeFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 35-3937M 2:58:02.5+16:50.9+10.45%90.54%29.13%28.30%
6165Ian HammettBEDFORD HARRIERS AC Male 40-4440M 2:59:39.7+18:28.1+11.46%89.72%28.48%27.65%
732Oliver MasonPETERBOROUGH AC Male 35-3935M 3:03:36.8+22:25.2+13.91%87.79%26.91%26.06%
8100Darren Paine Male Senior31M 3:05:22.2+24:10.6+15.00%86.96%26.21%25.35%
9194Ian Foreman Male 45-4948M 3:11:12.4+30:00.8+18.62%84.30%23.89%23.00%
10104Nancy Connolly Female Senior33F 3:13:03.6+31:52.0+19.77%83.49%23.15%22.25%
11148Paul BaxterBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 55-5956M 3:14:22.6+33:11.0+20.59%82.93%22.62%21.72%
1224Darren PingEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 35-3939M 3:17:23.3+36:11.7+22.45%81.66%21.43%20.51%
13119Jon EdmondsTELFORD HARRIERS Male 50-5450M 3:18:32.5+37:20.9+23.17%81.19%20.97%20.04%
14124David Todd Male 35-3939M 3:21:32.2+40:20.6+25.03%79.98%19.77%18.84%
1531Mohammad Basharat Male 35-3937M 3:23:58.3+42:46.7+26.54%79.03%18.80%17.86%
1652Nicholas Turner100 MARATHON CLUB Male 35-3938M 3:24:06.8+42:55.2+26.63%78.97%18.75%17.80%
17171Tim SabanFAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS Male 50-5452M 3:24:23.1+43:11.5+26.79%78.87%18.64%17.69%
18215Ben MeadowsCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Male 40-4442M 3:25:23.7+44:12.1+27.42%78.48%18.24%17.28%
19209Christopher BellBEESTON AC Male 40-4442M 3:26:33.0+45:21.4+28.14%78.04%17.78%16.82%
20186Stuart HathawayBRJ RUN AND TRI Male 45-4948M 3:26:52.5+45:40.9+28.34%77.92%17.65%16.69%
21116Jason Bishop Male 40-4444M 3:28:02.7+46:51.1+29.07%77.48%17.18%16.22%
22190Daniel ClarkeDAVENTRY ROAD RUNNERS Male Senior29M 3:28:34.2+47:22.6+29.39%77.29%16.97%16.00%
2327Kevin Taylor Male 40-4444M 3:28:44.3+47:32.7+29.50%77.22%16.91%15.94%
2459David Edis Male 40-4443M 3:30:55.8+49:44.2+30.86%76.42%16.03%15.05%
2535Graham HorspoolWHIZZY TRI Male 40-4441M 3:31:50.8+50:39.2+31.42%76.09%15.67%14.69%
2682Neil Sutton Male Senior33M 3:33:34.3+52:22.7+32.49%75.48%14.98%13.99%
27127Kirsty Malone Female 40-4440F 3:35:05.3+53:53.7+33.44%74.94%14.38%13.38%
28167Darren Grigas Male 40-4441M 3:35:08.2+53:56.6+33.46%74.93%14.36%13.36%
29193Steve ChilderleyRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 45-4945M 3:35:19.3+54:07.7+33.58%74.86%14.29%13.29%
30102Steve TebbCLOWNE ROAD RUNNERS Male 45-4946M 3:35:48.8+54:37.2+33.88%74.69%14.09%13.09%
3175Gary Bousfield Male 50-5450M 3:37:47.6+56:36.0+35.11%74.01%13.30%12.29%
32133Paul Scholes Male 35-3935M 3:37:51.0+56:39.4+35.15%73.99%13.28%12.27%
33103Roger SayerWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 65-6968M 3:38:02.1+56:50.5+35.26%73.93%13.21%12.19%
34204Neil Strenge Male 50-5451M 3:38:26.4+57:14.8+35.51%73.79%13.05%12.03%
3554Vicky LinfootFYLDE COAST RUNNERS Female 40-4440F 3:38:46.5+57:34.9+35.72%73.68%12.91%11.89%
36174Joseph LovellEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 35-3936M 3:38:53.1+57:41.5+35.79%73.64%12.87%11.85%
37152Phil ReddenRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 65-6966M 3:39:12.3+58:00.7+35.99%73.54%12.74%11.72%
38205Carl Garner Male 45-4948M 3:39:28.6+58:17.0+36.16%73.44%12.63%11.61%
3981Antony Money100 MARATHON CLUB Male 45-4949M 3:39:56.0+58:44.4+36.44%73.29%12.45%11.43%
4058Andy ShortEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 55-5955M 3:40:08.6+58:57.0+36.57%73.22%12.37%11.34%
41125Simon HawkswellYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 50-5450M 3:40:13.2+59:01.6+36.62%73.20%12.34%11.31%
42146Vitalijus ZukauskasSTAR Male Senior29M 3:40:14.5+59:02.9+36.63%73.19%12.33%11.30%
432Justin ElvidgeMARCH AC Male 45-4948M 3:41:10.5+59:58.9+37.21%72.88%11.96%10.93%
44183Sharron TomsYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 45-4949F 3:42:11.6+1:01:00.0+37.84%72.55%11.55%10.52%
45170Wendy FreemanYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 40-4444F 3:43:32.8+1:02:21.2+38.68%72.11%11.01%9.97%
4696Andy Brown Male 55-5959M 3:43:36.9+1:02:25.3+38.72%72.09%10.99%9.95%
4774Dean LongmanYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 40-4444M 3:44:24.2+1:03:12.6+39.21%71.83%10.67%9.63%
4837Gary BarnesRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 55-5955M 3:44:55.4+1:03:43.8+39.54%71.67%10.46%9.42%
4964Jim Haylett Male 55-5956M 3:45:02.7+1:03:51.1+39.61%71.63%10.42%9.37%
50151Lee Hannaford Male 35-3939M 3:45:33.3+1:04:21.7+39.93%71.47%10.21%9.16%
51153Simon HamiltonWHIZZY TRI Male 55-5957M 3:45:39.3+1:04:27.7+39.99%71.43%10.17%9.12%
52181Josh Pike Male Senior25M 3:46:41.6+1:05:30.0+40.63%71.11%9.76%8.71%
53175Paul BaileySTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 45-4947M 3:47:43.7+1:06:32.1+41.28%70.78%9.35%8.29%
54108Tristan RevellWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 45-4947M 3:48:50.5+1:07:38.9+41.97%70.44%8.90%7.84%
5597Paul Carse100 MARATHON CLUB Male 35-3939M 3:49:02.3+1:07:50.7+42.09%70.38%8.83%7.76%
5687Andy MclarenNORTH NORFOLK BEACH RUNNERS Male 50-5454M 3:50:06.9+1:08:55.3+42.76%70.05%8.40%7.33%
57111Dveirel KovalskyPUDSEY PACERS Female 40-4443F 3:50:24.8+1:09:13.2+42.94%69.96%8.28%7.21%
58182Ashleigh Blackman-Doyle Female Senior30F 3:50:36.3+1:09:24.7+43.06%69.90%8.20%7.13%
59177Trevor Farnsworth Male 40-4444M 3:51:26.0+1:10:14.4+43.58%69.65%7.87%6.80%
60136Ruth SteeleCOLTISHALL JAGUARS RC Female 50-5452F 3:52:21.6+1:11:10.0+44.15%69.37%7.50%6.42%
6198Barry HeadMARCH AC Male 35-3936M 3:53:17.7+1:12:06.1+44.73%69.09%7.13%6.05%
62134Dave WoodLONELY GOATS RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5453M 3:53:37.3+1:12:25.7+44.93%69.00%7.00%5.92%
63137Jonathan BurtonDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 50-5451M 3:54:16.4+1:13:04.8+45.34%68.81%6.74%5.65%
6444Paul Eccles Male 45-4948M 3:54:32.8+1:13:21.2+45.51%68.73%6.63%5.54%
6536Andrew Clements Male 35-3938M 3:55:17.9+1:14:06.3+45.97%68.51%6.33%5.24%
6612Vera Bordacs Female 40-4442F 3:55:23.7+1:14:12.1+46.03%68.48%6.30%5.20%
6751Nathan Leigh Male 35-3939M 3:55:30.8+1:14:19.2+46.11%68.44%6.25%5.15%
68198Robin ElliotSYTRI Male 55-5958M 3:56:26.4+1:15:14.8+46.68%68.18%5.88%4.78%
6933Martin Randall Male 35-3936M 3:56:37.0+1:15:25.4+46.79%68.12%5.81%4.71%
70191Matthew Bond Male 45-4946M 3:56:39.4+1:15:27.8+46.82%68.11%5.79%4.69%
71176Ashley GilbertDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male Senior34M 3:56:40.1+1:15:28.5+46.82%68.11%5.79%4.69%
7267Jill ThompsonWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4948F 3:56:43.8+1:15:32.2+46.86%68.09%5.76%4.66%
738Carry MurphyYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 45-4947F 3:56:45.5+1:15:33.9+46.88%68.08%5.75%4.65%
74154Kayleigh DraperYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female Senior27F 3:57:10.4+1:15:58.8+47.14%67.96%5.59%4.49%
75178Barrie Compton Male 45-4949M 3:57:54.0+1:16:42.4+47.59%67.76%5.30%4.19%
76211Andy PalmerNORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Male 55-5955M 3:58:07.1+1:16:55.5+47.72%67.69%5.21%4.11%
7762Ben Weston Male 35-3935M 3:58:19.8+1:17:08.2+47.85%67.63%5.13%4.02%
78128Laura PeacheyBOURNE TOWN HARRIERS Female Senior34F 3:58:37.2+1:17:25.6+48.03%67.55%5.01%3.90%
79120Victor Milman Male 55-5957M 3:58:50.1+1:17:38.5+48.17%67.49%4.93%3.82%
8083Monika Marshall Female 35-3935F 3:59:09.5+1:17:57.9+48.37%67.40%4.80%3.69%
8121Jonathan CreedonEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 45-4946M 3:59:24.2+1:18:12.6+48.52%67.33%4.70%3.59%
82117Danielle Mellows Female Senior29F 3:59:54.4+1:18:42.8+48.83%67.19%4.50%3.38%
83135Ivan Zaykov Male 45-4949M 4:00:31.4+1:19:19.8+49.21%67.02%4.25%3.14%
8419Jude NewhamBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 45-4949F 4:00:41.9+1:19:30.3+49.32%66.97%4.18%3.07%
85112Adrian Poolton Male 50-5452M 4:01:23.8+1:20:12.2+49.76%66.78%3.91%2.78%
86206Colin GraceWARE JOGGERS Male 55-5957M 4:03:04.9+1:21:53.3+50.80%66.31%3.24%2.11%
8753Richard LowingsWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 50-5454M 4:03:32.5+1:22:20.9+51.09%66.19%3.05%1.92%
88139Richard Hall26.2 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB Male 40-4444M 4:06:55.7+1:25:44.1+53.19%65.28%1.70%0.56%
89109Simon HarraldSQURELLS RUNNING CLUB Male 55-5959M 4:08:18.7+1:27:07.1+54.05%64.92%1.15%0.00%
90168Jackie Dockerill Female 45-4947F 4:08:29.2+1:27:17.6+54.15%64.87%1.08%-0.07%
91169Katie StricklandHUNTINGDONSHIRE AC Female Senior25F 4:09:04.2+1:27:52.6+54.52%64.72%0.85%-0.31%
9268Darren Heath100 MARATHON CLUB Male 40-4444M 4:09:12.4+1:28:00.8+54.60%64.68%0.80%-0.36%
9346Chris Kemp Male 50-5451M 4:09:36.7+1:28:25.1+54.85%64.58%0.64%-0.52%
9472Eleanor Snooks Female Senior23F 4:10:52.4+1:29:40.8+55.64%64.25%0.13%-1.03%
95207Luke Mason Male Senior34M 4:11:48.0+1:30:36.4+56.21%64.02%-0.23%-1.40%
96202William BreslinTEAM DERBY RUNNER Male 45-4946M 4:12:17.2+1:31:05.6+56.51%63.89%-0.43%-1.60%
97159Gillian BrightwellWELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC Female 55-5959F 4:12:21.5+1:31:09.9+56.56%63.87%-0.46%-1.63%
98192Jason Lockwood Male 45-4948M 4:12:24.8+1:31:13.2+56.59%63.86%-0.48%-1.65%
99185Michael BrownHARBOROUGH AC Male 50-5454M 4:12:25.0+1:31:13.4+56.59%63.86%-0.48%-1.65%
100187James BolmRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Male 55-5955M 4:12:30.1+1:31:18.5+56.65%63.84%-0.51%-1.69%
101173Jane ClarkeFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 50-5451F 4:12:44.3+1:31:32.7+56.79%63.78%-0.61%-1.78%
102156Kathryn HawkswellYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 40-4443F 4:12:53.6+1:31:42.0+56.89%63.74%-0.67%-1.85%
10361Philip WebsdaleDEREHAM RUNNERS & AC Male 45-4945M 4:14:22.5+1:33:10.9+57.81%63.37%-1.26%-2.44%
10425Sean SelcraigEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Male 50-5452M 4:14:30.0+1:33:18.4+57.88%63.34%-1.31%-2.49%
105145Russel Lowe Male 45-4945M 4:14:45.2+1:33:33.6+58.04%63.27%-1.41%-2.59%
106142Kerry Surkitt Female 45-4946F 4:14:53.6+1:33:42.0+58.13%63.24%-1.47%-2.65%
1071Jon Watkins Male 50-5452M 4:14:55.8+1:33:44.2+58.15%63.23%-1.48%-2.67%
10817Marianne ArmstrongNORWICH ROAD RUNNERS Female 35-3939F 4:17:22.9+1:36:11.3+59.67%62.63%-2.46%-3.65%
109197Claire Bishop Female 40-4441F 4:18:26.5+1:37:14.9+60.33%62.37%-2.88%-4.08%
11071Joshua Brown Male Senior26M 4:19:51.8+1:38:40.2+61.21%62.03%-3.44%-4.65%
11180Tim Parfitt Male Senior31M 4:19:53.6+1:38:42.0+61.23%62.02%-3.46%-4.66%
11247Charlotte BaconDESBOROUGH & ROTHWELL RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4443F 4:20:24.6+1:39:13.0+61.55%61.90%-3.66%-4.87%
113131Sarah ClarkTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female Senior33F 4:20:49.5+1:39:37.9+61.81%61.80%-3.83%-5.04%
114114Phillip HamlynWERRINGTON JOGGERS Male 45-4949M 4:21:43.7+1:40:32.1+62.37%61.59%-4.19%-5.40%
11523Michael Gregson Male 45-4947M 4:21:54.0+1:40:42.4+62.48%61.55%-4.25%-5.47%
11695Ben HathwayNORFOLK GAZELLES AC Male 45-4946M 4:22:04.7+1:40:53.1+62.59%61.51%-4.33%-5.54%
117140Sarah WilliamsCAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE AC Female Senior29F 4:22:27.9+1:41:16.3+62.83%61.42%-4.48%-5.70%
118162Kelly MclellanBIRSTALL RC Female 35-3938F 4:22:50.9+1:41:39.3+63.06%61.33%-4.63%-5.85%
119163Jeanette DouglasBIRSTALL RC Female 50-5454F 4:24:05.0+1:42:53.4+63.83%61.04%-5.12%-6.35%
12093Brian Thurogood100 MARATHON CLUB Male 55-5955M 4:24:43.1+1:43:31.5+64.22%60.89%-5.38%-6.61%
121141Tim ButlerLINCOLN AND DISTRICT Male 45-4949M 4:24:54.1+1:43:42.5+64.34%60.85%-5.45%-6.68%
122218Sil ClayHAVERHILL RUNNING CLUB Female 50-5453F 4:25:10.6+1:43:59.0+64.51%60.79%-5.56%-6.79%
123138Paul HoldichWEST END RUNNERS Male 50-5451M 4:25:43.9+1:44:32.3+64.85%60.66%-5.78%-7.02%
12455Duncan Macleod Male 60-6461M 4:26:12.3+1:45:00.7+65.15%60.55%-5.97%-7.21%
12590Paul Brown Male 50-5453M 4:26:24.4+1:45:12.8+65.27%60.51%-6.05%-7.29%
12615Matt SmithCOLTISHALL JAGUARS RC Male 45-4945M 4:26:25.0+1:45:13.4+65.28%60.50%-6.05%-7.29%
12714Vicky HampsonNORTH NORFOLK BEACH RUNNERS Female Senior29F 4:26:25.5+1:45:13.9+65.28%60.50%-6.06%-7.29%
12886Jack Sumner Male Senior32M 4:28:10.5+1:46:58.9+66.37%60.11%-6.75%-8.00%
12985Christopher Cowing Male 35-3935M 4:28:10.9+1:46:59.3+66.37%60.11%-6.76%-8.00%
130132Kimberley CoultardTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female Senior33F 4:28:20.2+1:47:08.6+66.47%60.07%-6.82%-8.06%
131147Victoria OlikBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 40-4442F 4:28:21.6+1:47:10.0+66.48%60.07%-6.83%-8.07%
132105Damon Finney Male 35-3937M 4:28:24.9+1:47:13.3+66.52%60.05%-6.85%-8.10%
133123Michael Radford Male 40-4441M 4:28:57.8+1:47:46.2+66.86%59.93%-7.07%-8.32%
134160Shara Jones Female Senior33F 4:29:26.2+1:48:14.6+67.15%59.83%-7.25%-8.51%
13539Pullin Shah Male 40-4443M 4:34:23.3+1:53:11.7+70.22%58.75%-9.23%-10.50%
136189Karen Russell Female 50-5450F 4:34:40.1+1:53:28.5+70.40%58.69%-9.34%-10.61%
1377Angela O'Sullivan Female 45-4945F 4:34:47.3+1:53:35.7+70.47%58.66%-9.39%-10.66%
138188Lucas Marcu Male 45-4946M 4:34:50.9+1:53:39.3+70.51%58.65%-9.41%-10.69%
13934Lisa Osborne Female 45-4949F 4:35:00.2+1:53:48.6+70.60%58.62%-9.47%-10.75%
140118Sonia EdmondsTELFORD HARRIERS Female 45-4948F 4:39:21.2+1:58:09.6+73.30%57.70%-11.20%-12.50%
14189Jackie Lake Female 55-5958F 4:40:37.6+1:59:26.0+74.09%57.44%-11.71%-13.01%
1429Lizzie RadfordSAWTRY WALK TO RUN Female Senior25F 4:40:56.9+1:59:45.3+74.29%57.37%-11.84%-13.14%
14318Lloyd Spridgeon Male Senior30M 4:41:18.3+2:00:06.7+74.51%57.30%-11.98%-13.29%
14450Clive Hearn100 MARATHON CLUB Male 45-4945M 4:41:51.7+2:00:40.1+74.86%57.19%-12.20%-13.51%
14538Ian VallanceYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 45-4945M 4:41:51.8+2:00:40.2+74.86%57.19%-12.20%-13.51%
146172Karl Randall100 MARATHON CLUB Male 50-5451M 4:41:52.2+2:00:40.6+74.86%57.19%-12.20%-13.51%
14791Colin GambleYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 55-5955M 4:42:47.8+2:01:36.2+75.44%57.00%-12.57%-13.89%
14820Marion BreezePITSEA RC Female 55-5959F 4:43:03.7+2:01:52.1+75.60%56.95%-12.68%-13.99%
149158Samantha WoolBODYMODE RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4442F 4:43:17.6+2:02:06.0+75.75%56.90%-12.77%-14.09%
15077John Yare Male 55-5957M 4:43:49.2+2:02:37.6+76.07%56.79%-12.98%-14.30%
151121Sam YareRYSTON RUNNERS Male Senior29M 4:43:49.8+2:02:38.2+76.08%56.79%-12.98%-14.30%
152113Laura DrageSAWTRY WALK TO RUN Female Senior27F 4:45:03.7+2:03:52.1+76.84%56.55%-13.47%-14.80%
153210Ryan Toone Male Senior32M 4:46:34.5+2:05:22.9+77.78%56.25%-14.08%-15.41%
154214Steve ChapmanSTOWMARKET STRIDERS RC Male 45-4949M 4:46:53.1+2:05:41.5+77.98%56.19%-14.20%-15.53%
155101Edward Burchell Male Senior30M 4:50:08.2+2:08:56.6+79.99%55.56%-15.49%-16.84%
15657Matthew BarrowsBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Male 40-4441M 4:50:20.4+2:09:08.8+80.12%55.52%-15.58%-16.93%
157201Martin TrinderBEDFORD RUN CLUB Male 40-4442M 4:52:14.4+2:11:02.8+81.30%55.16%-16.33%-17.69%
15845Belinda BakerGRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB Female 55-5956F 4:53:09.2+2:11:57.6+81.86%54.99%-16.70%-18.06%
15943Tracey SmithGRANTHAM RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4948F 4:53:09.4+2:11:57.8+81.87%54.99%-16.70%-18.06%
16094Stephen MooreSTAMFORD STRIDERS Male 60-6463M 4:53:45.2+2:12:33.6+82.24%54.87%-16.93%-18.30%
16140Paul WrightWREAKE RUNNERS Male 45-4947M 4:55:51.5+2:14:39.9+83.54%54.48%-17.77%-19.15%
162126Emily Mcintosh Female Senior25F 4:57:09.3+2:15:57.7+84.35%54.25%-18.29%-19.67%
16326Stephen Howard Male 50-5454M 4:57:51.7+2:16:40.1+84.79%54.12%-18.57%-19.95%
164161Gilly AndersonFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3937F 4:59:34.7+2:18:23.1+85.85%53.81%-19.25%-20.65%
16565Claire PutterillBODYMODE RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4443F 5:15:44.9+2:34:33.3+95.88%51.05%-25.69%-27.16%
166144Jim Macdonald Male 35-3939M 5:19:05.2+2:37:53.6+97.95%50.52%-27.02%-28.50%
167143Rachel MarringtonMASSEY FERGUSON RUNNING CLUB Female 40-4440F 5:19:05.6+2:37:54.0+97.96%50.52%-27.02%-28.51%
16870Asta Zasytyte Female 35-3935F 5:29:19.9+2:48:08.3+104.31%48.95%-31.10%-32.63%
169216Matiss Bruveris Male Senior24M 5:40:29.1+2:59:17.5+111.23%47.34%-35.54%-37.12%
17078Pamela Thompson Female 50-5454F 5:58:12.2+3:17:00.6+122.22%45.00%-42.59%-44.26%
17179Jenny Darroch Female 45-4946F 5:58:12.7+3:17:01.1+122.22%45.00%-42.59%-44.26%
17213Graham Scott Male 60-6463M 5:58:38.6+3:17:27.0+122.49%44.95%-42.77%-44.43%
17384Kerry Lyon Male 45-4948M 6:01:53.3+3:20:41.7+124.51%44.54%-44.06%-45.74%
174203Jo Sedgley Female 45-4945F 6:02:21.7+3:21:10.1+124.80%44.48%-44.25%-45.93%
175212Louise SimpsonSOUTHEND AC Female 35-3935F 6:48:24.6+4:07:13.0+153.37%39.47%-62.58%-64.47%
176208Teilo PearceMARCH AC Male 35-3937M 6:48:25.1+4:07:13.5+153.37%39.47%-62.58%-64.48%
17722Mandy PowellANYTIME RUNNERS PETERBOROUGH Female 40-4441F 6:52:24.8+4:11:13.2+155.85%39.09%-64.17%-66.09%
-11Simon Northcott Male 40-4444M DNF-----
-16Emily Hopkins Female 40-4442F DNF-----
-88Matthew LennardSLEAFORD STRIDERS AC Male 40-4443M DNF-----
-92Emma Machowska Female 45-4946F DNF-----
-150Leah CaponYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female Senior30F DNF-----
-155Graham MilhamFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 40-4443M DNF-----
-157Carly ReadFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Female 35-3937F DNF-----
-164Rod SinnottFENLAND RUNNING CLUB Male 50-5452M DNF-----
-166Saurabh MittalYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Male 40-4443M DNF-----
-199Keith Pritchard Male 50-5450M DNF-----
-200Elaine Hubbard Female Senior34F DNF-----