1. Kunětická devítka 2019

Wednesday, April 10, 2019 18:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 31
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Thursday, June 13, 2019 07:16 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.race4u.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11009Matěj KřížCzech Tri K. Team Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 18:11.7--100%25.32%21.72%4:02.6
21019Jan BačaCzech Tri K. Team Muži 18 +1976M 18:38.4+0:26.7+2.45%97.61%23.49%19.80%4:08.5
31000Jan TikalPardubice Muži 18 +1987M 19:08.9+0:57.2+5.24%95.02%21.40%17.62%4:15.3
41023Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 19:38.5+1:26.8+7.95%92.63%19.38%15.50%4:21.9
51022Matyáš BačaCzech Tri K. Team Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 20:01.8+1:50.1+10.09%90.84%17.79%13.82%4:27.1
61004Matyáš FialaSK Ráby Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 20:28.2+2:16.5+12.50%88.89%15.98%11.93%4:32.9
71032Novák JakubPřelouč Muži 18 +1983M 20:50.4+2:38.7+14.54%87.31%14.46%10.34%4:37.9
81008Roman HlavaBěháme v Holicích a okolí Muži 18 +1978M 20:58.9+2:47.2+15.32%86.72%13.88%9.73%4:39.8
91043Josef KubiasPardubice Žáci 11 - 14 let1974M 21:36.4+3:24.7+18.75%84.21%11.31%7.04%4:48.1
101053Jaroslav HromádkoAČR - VP Muži 18 +1971M 21:49.1+3:37.4+19.91%83.39%10.45%6.13%4:50.9
111030Ladislav RybyšarKIEKERT Muži 18 +1986M 22:29.4+4:17.7+23.61%80.90%7.69%3.24%4:59.9
121038Daniel PavlisEnervite Team Muži 18 +1985M 22:39.6+4:27.9+24.54%80.30%6.99%2.51%5:02.1
131017Lukáš Bauer Muži 18 +2000M 22:43.2+4:31.5+24.87%80.08%6.74%2.25%5:02.9
141007Vít Zavřel ml.AC Pardubice Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 22:46.3+4:34.6+25.15%79.90%6.53%2.03%5:03.6
151046Štěpán Vinkler Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 23:06.1+4:54.4+26.97%78.76%5.18%0.61%5:08.0
161052Ladislav ŠandaChlumec nad Cidlinou Muži 18 +1982M 23:14.6+5:02.9+27.75%78.28%4.60%0.00%5:09.9
171048Martin SrdínkoPardubice Muži 18 +1981M 23:22.5+5:10.8+28.47%77.84%4.06%-0.57%5:11.7
181033Tomáš RálišStaré Hradiště Muži 18 +1973M 23:25.6+5:13.9+28.75%77.67%3.84%-0.79%5:12.4
191010Dušan JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1973M 23:33.6+5:21.9+29.49%77.23%3.30%-1.36%5:14.1
201045Ereich Neugebauer Muži 18 +1981M 24:56.1+6:44.4+37.04%72.97%-2.35%-7.28%5:32.5
211050Lukáš DemelePardubice Muži 18 +1997M 24:59.3+6:47.6+37.34%72.81%-2.57%-7.51%5:33.2
221122Radek FriedlPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 25:05.4+6:53.7+37.90%72.52%-2.98%-7.94%5:34.5
231001Martin KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 26:23.0+8:11.3+45.00%68.96%-8.29%-13.51%5:51.8
241035Ondra PodzimekFarmáři Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 27:35.6+9:23.9+51.65%65.94%-13.26%-18.72%6:07.9
251036Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +M 27:40.4+9:28.7+52.09%65.75%-13.59%-19.06%6:09.0
261028Ali Solmaz Muži 18 +1986M 27:52.3+9:40.6+53.18%65.28%-14.40%-19.91%6:11.6
271003Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 28:36.7+10:25.0+57.25%63.59%-17.44%-23.10%6:21.5
281011Zdeněk Roček Muži 18 +1958M 30:01.3+11:49.6+65.00%60.61%-23.23%-29.16%6:40.3
291025Václav Něnec Žáci 6 - 10 let2009M 34:13.5+16:01.8+88.10%53.16%-40.48%-47.25%7:36.3
301026Václav Němec Muži 18 +1973M 34:17.8+16:06.1+88.50%53.05%-40.77%-47.55%7:37.3
3178Jíří PšeničkaPardubice Muži 18 +1946M 34:50.8+16:39.1+91.52%52.21%-43.03%-49.92%7:44.6