1 | 1300 | Harry CashBrisbane Waters | Div 13 5km | | 14 | M |
35:24.3 | --100%61.15%62.47%50 |
2 | 1302 | John GreatheadLane Cove | Div 13 5km | | 81 | M |
35:27.9 | +0:03.6+0.17%99.83%61.09%62.41%49 |
3 | 1307 | Albert LaurendetSutherland Shire | Div 13 5km | | 87 | M |
35:32.2 | +0:07.9+0.37%99.63%61.01%62.33%48 |
4 | 1303 | Dianne LanganSutherland Shire | Div 13 5km | | 58 | F |
38:16.8 | +2:52.5+8.12%92.49%58.00%59.42%47 |
5 | 1306 | Dave SalterManly Warringah | Div 13 5km | | 83 | M |
40:26.0 | +5:01.7+14.20%87.56%55.63%57.14%46 |
6 | 916 | Adam GrayBrisbane Waters | Div 9 10km Under 1:00 | | 49 | M |
52:02.7 | +16:38.4+47.00%68.03%42.89%44.83%45 |
7 | 918 | Matt SheatherCronulla Sutherland | Div 9 10km Under 1:00 | | 50 | M |
54:04.1 | +18:39.8+52.71%65.48%40.67%42.69%44 |
8 | 908 | Guy RobinsonManly Warringah | Div 9 10km Under 1:00 | | 14 | M |
54:06.5 | +18:42.2+52.83%65.43%40.63%42.65%43 |
9 | 912 | Stephanie Rake & Liz MuldoonBurley Griffin | Div 9 10km Under 1:00 | | 47 | F |
54:11.4 | +18:47.1+53.06%65.33%40.54%42.56%42 |
10 | 913 | Scott CunninghamOther | Div 9 10km Under 1:00 | | 49 | M |
54:36.6 | +19:12.3+54.24%64.83%40.08%42.11%41 |
11 | 917 | Judy Greenidge and Jil ParkerWindsor | Div 9 10km Under 1:00 | | 64 | F |
56:40.2 | +21:15.9+60.06%62.48%37.82%39.93%40 |
12 | 909 | Stephen SuppleManly Warringah | Div 9 10km Under 1:00 | | 53 | M |
58:18.5 | +22:54.2+64.69%60.72%36.02%38.19%39 |
13 | 902 | Michael DunbarNorthern Beaches | Div 9 10km Under 1:00 | | 13 | M |
58:37.0 | +23:12.7+65.56%60.40%35.68%37.87%38 |
14 | 903 | Guy FiddesNewy | Div 9 10km Under 1:00 | | 46 | M |
58:43.4 | +23:19.1+65.86%60.29%35.57%37.75%37 |
15 | 1016 | Graeme IsonBurley Griffin | Div 10 10km 1:00-1:04 | | 68 | M |
1:00:27.2 | +25:02.9+70.75%58.57%33.67%35.92%36 |
16 | 1011 | Paul Van KoesveldLane Cove | Div 10 10km 1:00-1:04 | | 71 | M |
1:00:41.8 | +25:17.5+71.44%58.33%33.40%35.66%35 |
17 | 1002 | Peter DorsmanCronulla Sutherland | Div 10 10km 1:00-1:04 | | 48 | M |
1:00:59.1 | +25:34.8+72.25%58.06%33.08%35.36%34 |
18 | 1005 | Warren LopezWindsor | Div 10 10km 1:00-1:04 | | 66 | M |
1:01:03.1 | +25:38.8+72.44%57.99%33.01%35.29%33 |
19 | 1202 | Peter FahertySutherland Shire | Div 12 10km Over 1:08 | | 35 | M |
1:01:07.5 | +25:43.2+72.65%57.92%32.93%35.21%32 |
20 | 1008 | Nick NaughtonCentral Coast | Div 10 10km 1:00-1:04 | | 77 | M |
1:01:45.0 | +26:20.7+74.41%57.34%32.25%34.55%31 |
21 | 1015 | Peter GarnettManly Warringah | Div 10 10km 1:00-1:04 | | 61 | M |
1:01:59.9 | +26:35.6+75.11%57.11%31.97%34.28%30 |
22 | 1010 | Lachlan StokesSutherland Shire | Div 10 10km 1:00-1:04 | | 14 | M |
1:02:24.9 | +27:00.6+76.29%56.73%31.52%33.84%29 |
23 | 1014 | Julia OngCronulla Sutherland | Div 10 10km 1:00-1:04 | | | F |
1:02:25.6 | +27:01.3+76.32%56.71%31.50%33.83%28 |
24 | 1105 | Jennifer Tjoe and Kim NaveraSutherland Shire | Div 11 10km 1:04-1:08 | | 26 | F |
1:02:27.0 | +27:02.7+76.39%56.69%31.48%33.80%27 |
25 | 1012 | David VeiversLane Cove | Div 10 10km 1:00-1:04 | | 54 | M |
1:02:32.8 | +27:08.5+76.66%56.61%31.37%33.70%26 |
26 | 1009 | Bruce SherlockSutherland Shire | Div 10 10km 1:00-1:04 | | 65 | M |
1:02:35.0 | +27:10.7+76.76%56.57%31.33%33.66%25 |
27 | 1017 | Annie Lloyd-GreenManly Warringah | Div 10 10km 1:00-1:04 | | 70 | F |
1:02:38.8 | +27:14.5+76.94%56.52%31.26%33.59%24 |
28 | 1208 | Ian TriplettBrisbane Waters | Div 12 Ranking | | 71 | M |
1:03:52.9 | +28:28.6+80.43%55.42%29.91%32.29%23 |
29 | 1100 | Graeme BaconPacific Dragons | Div 11 10km 1:04-1:08 | | 56 | M |
1:04:46.4 | +29:22.1+82.95%54.66%28.93%31.34%22 |
30 | 1001 | Annabella DorsmanCronulla Sutherland | Div 10 10km 1:00-1:04 | | 16 | F |
1:05:40.0 | +30:15.7+85.47%53.92%27.95%30.39%21 |
31 | 1109 | Rafferty SheatherCronulla Sutherland | Div 11 10km 1:04-1:08 | | 16 | M |
1:05:58.7 | +30:34.4+86.35%53.66%27.61%30.06%20 |
32 | 1102 | Barry LowePenrith | Div 11 10km 1:04-1:08 | | 75 | M |
1:06:00.5 | +30:36.2+86.44%53.64%27.57%30.03%19 |
33 | 1104 | Ian WrenfordLane Cove | Div 11 10km 1:04-1:08 | | 56 | M |
1:06:05.3 | +30:41.0+86.66%53.57%27.49%29.95%18 |
34 | 1108 | Sue HuehnPenrith | Div 11 10km 1:04-1:08 | | 64 | F |
1:06:39.7 | +31:15.4+88.28%53.11%26.86%29.34%17 |
35 | 1106 | Elisabeth Woodhart O'farrellSutherland Shire | Div 11 10km 1:04-1:08 | | 65 | F |
1:06:44.0 | +31:19.7+88.49%53.05%26.78%29.26%- |
36 | 1007 | Ayan MukherjeeWindsor | Div 10 10km 1:00-1:04 | | 46 | M |
1:07:16.6 | +31:52.3+90.02%52.63%26.18%28.69%16 |
37 | 1006 | Andrew LynnWindsor | Div 10 10km 1:00-1:04 | | 59 | M |
1:07:34.5 | +32:10.2+90.86%52.39%25.85%28.37%15 |
38 | 1218 | Jacob Chetcuti and Anjie LeesLane Cove | Div 12 Ranking | | 47 | F |
1:09:07.4 | +33:43.1+95.24%51.22%24.16%26.73%14 |
39 | 1201 | Margaret DoddBrisbane Waters | Div 12 10km Over 1:08 | | 63 | F |
1:09:10.5 | +33:46.2+95.38%51.18%24.10%26.67%13 |
40 | 1207 | Shari GoodmanOther | Div 12 Ranking | | 27 | F |
1:09:15.3 | +33:51.0+95.61%51.12%24.01%26.59%12 |
41 | 1205 | Allan NewhouseBurley Griffin | Div 12 10km Over 1:08 | | 73 | M |
1:10:32.5 | +35:08.2+99.24%50.19%22.60%25.23%11 |
42 | 914 | Phillip GeddesLane Cove | Div 9 10km Under 1:00 | | 73 | M |
1:11:43.8 | +36:19.5+102.60%49.36%21.30%23.97%10 |
43 | 1000 | Mark BretagNewy | Div 10 10km 1:00-1:04 | | 61 | M |
1:11:49.6 | +36:25.3+102.87%49.29%21.19%23.86%9 |
44 | 901 | Craig DoddBrisbane Waters | Div 9 10km Under 1:00 | | 65 | M |
1:14:37.2 | +39:12.9+110.76%47.45%18.12%20.90%8 |
45 | 1203 | Michael KeeganNewy | Div 12 10km Over 1:08 | | 74 | M |
1:14:39.0 | +39:14.7+110.85%47.43%18.09%20.87%7 |
46 | 815 | Warwick Nichols and Stephen WadeHunter Valley | Div 8 15km | | 65 | M |
1:17:31.4 | +42:07.1+118.96%45.67%14.94%17.83%6 |
47 | 817 | Ziko VeselyNorthern Beaches | Div 8 15km | | 13 | M |
1:17:33.5 | +42:09.2+119.06%45.65%14.90%17.79%5 |
48 | 810 | Gary RakeBurley Griffin | Div 8 15km | | 47 | M |
1:17:37.3 | +42:13.0+119.24%45.61%14.83%17.72%4 |
49 | 1209 | Cheryl BretagNewy | Div 12 10km Over 1:08 | | 62 | F |
1:18:48.2 | +43:23.9+122.58%44.93%13.53%16.47%3 |
50 | 1206 | Lachie WrenfordLane Cove | Div 12 10km Over 1:08 | | 24 | M |
1:21:30.7 | +46:06.4+130.23%43.44%10.56%13.60%- |
51 | 818 | Albert Cobb and Geoff DawesBrisbane Waters | Div 8 15km | | 69 | M |
1:21:35.5 | +46:11.2+130.45%43.39%10.47%13.51%2 |
52 | 814 | Sue Smith and Greg HillierHunter Valley | Div 8 15km | | 54 | F |
1:23:46.8 | +48:22.5+136.63%42.26%8.07%11.19%1 |
53 | 801 | Mark BrearBrisbane Waters | Div 8 15km | | 27 | M |
1:26:09.6 | +50:45.3+143.36%41.09%5.46%8.67%- |
54 | 808 | Tim McNamaraLane Cove | Div 8 15km | | 72 | M |
1:28:11.5 | +52:47.2+149.09%40.15%3.23%6.52%- |
55 | 806 | Leslie HowardWindsor | Div 8 15km | | 63 | M |
1:29:38.2 | +54:13.9+153.18%39.50%1.65%4.99%0 |
56 | 804 | Len HedgesLane Cove | Div 8 15km | | 61 | M |
1:30:04.0 | +54:39.7+154.39%39.31%1.18%4.53%- |
57 | 803 | Timothy HarringtonManly Warringah | Div 8 15km | | 59 | M |
1:30:30.2 | +55:05.9+155.62%39.12%0.70%4.07%0 |
58 | 813 | Philip Bellamy and Graham MattsManly Warringah | Div 8 15km | | 81 | M |
1:32:17.4 | +56:53.1+160.67%38.36%-1.26%2.17%- |
59 | 805 | Geoffery HorsnellManly Warringah | Div 8 15km | | 70 | M |
1:33:02.3 | +57:38.0+162.78%38.05%-2.09%1.38%- |
60 | 816 | Robert McPhersonCentral Coast | Div 8 15km | | 69 | M |
1:33:18.1 | +57:53.8+163.53%37.95%-2.37%1.10%0 |
61 | 104 | Brett GreenwoodManly Warringah | Div 1 20km Under 1:40 | | 55 | M |
1:33:26.0 | +58:01.7+163.90%37.89%-2.52%0.96%- |
62 | 107 | Casey HaynesCoaching Evolution | Div 1 20km Under 1:40 | | 24 | M |
1:33:26.9 | +58:02.6+163.94%37.89%-2.54%0.95%0 |
63 | 105 | Michael HanemaayerBurley Griffin | Div 1 20km Under 1:40 | | 26 | M |
1:33:28.8 | +58:04.5+164.03%37.87%-2.57%0.91%0 |
64 | 106 | James HarringtonManly Warringah | Div 1 20km Under 1:40 | | 23 | M |
1:34:20.4 | +58:56.1+166.46%37.53%-3.51%0.00%- |
65 | 147 | Lachlan BakewellHunter Valley | Div 1 20km Under 1:40 | | 25 | M |
1:34:32.4 | +59:08.1+167.02%37.45%-3.73%-0.21%0 |
66 | 111 | Mario VeselyNorthern Beaches | Div 1 20km Under 1:40 | | 50 | M |
1:35:46.2 | +1:00:21.9+170.50%36.97%-5.08%-1.52%0 |
67 | 117 | Darren LeeCronulla Sutherland | Div 1 20km Under 1:40 | | 55 | M |
1:35:47.0 | +1:00:22.7+170.54%36.96%-5.10%-1.53%0 |
68 | 124 | Cameron Tunbridge and Brett WorthCentral Coast | Div 1 20km Under 1:40 | | 54 | M |
1:37:01.9 | +1:01:37.6+174.06%36.49%-6.47%-2.85%0 |
69 | 112 | Andrew WilkinsonBrisbane Waters | Div 1 20km Under 1:40 | | 41 | M |
1:37:24.5 | +1:02:00.2+175.13%36.35%-6.88%-3.25%- |
70 | 103 | Todd BorelandOther | Div 1 20km Under 1:40 | | 52 | M |
1:37:28.7 | +1:02:04.4+175.32%36.32%-6.96%-3.33%0 |
71 | 123 | James PralijaManly Warringah | Div 1 20km Under 1:40 | | 30 | M |
1:37:31.5 | +1:02:07.2+175.46%36.30%-7.01%-3.38%- |
72 | 802 | Tony D'andretiLane Cove | Div 8 15km | | 40 | M |
1:39:40.5 | +1:04:16.2+181.53%35.52%-9.37%-5.66%- |
73 | 100 | Kieran BabichLane Cove | Div 1 20km Under 1:40 | | 31 | M |
1:40:32.3 | +1:05:08.0+183.97%35.22%-10.31%-6.57%- |
74 | 102 | Andrew BirkettBurley Griffin | Div 1 20km Under 1:40 | | 30 | M |
1:40:34.7 | +1:05:10.4+184.08%35.20%-10.36%-6.61%0 |
75 | 118 | Peter ManleyLane Cove | Div 1 20km Under 1:40 | | 54 | M |
1:41:08.1 | +1:05:43.8+185.65%35.01%-10.97%-7.20%- |
76 | 202 | Peter HughesWindsor | Div 2 20km 1:40-1:45 | | 45 | M |
1:42:49.9 | +1:07:25.6+190.44%34.43%-12.83%-9.00%0 |
77 | 311 | Matt WindonManly Warringah | Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 | | 50 | M |
1:44:01.6 | +1:08:37.3+193.82%34.03%-14.14%-10.27%- |
78 | 200 | John BurkettManly Warringah | Div 2 20km 1:40-1:45 | | 50 | M |
1:44:27.1 | +1:09:02.8+195.02%33.90%-14.61%-10.72%- |
79 | 201 | Ian HofstetterLane Cove | Div 2 20km 1:40-1:45 | | 57 | M |
1:44:27.9 | +1:09:03.6+195.06%33.89%-14.62%-10.73%- |
80 | 312 | David YoungLane Cove | Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 | | 59 | M |
1:45:42.9 | +1:10:18.6+198.59%33.49%-15.99%-12.06%- |
81 | 204 | David Little and Pauline FindlayManly Warringah | Div 2 20km 1:40-1:45 | | 58 | F |
1:45:55.4 | +1:10:31.1+199.18%33.43%-16.22%-12.28%- |
82 | 315 | Jason WarePenrith | Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 | | | M |
1:46:01.7 | +1:10:37.4+199.47%33.39%-16.34%-12.39%0 |
83 | 307 | Stephen ShelleyWindsor | Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 | | 51 | M |
1:46:30.6 | +1:11:06.3+200.83%33.24%-16.87%-12.90%- |
84 | 317 | Michael MuellerLane Cove | Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 | | 44 | M |
1:46:33.9 | +1:11:09.6+200.99%33.22%-16.93%-12.96%- |
85 | 300 | Mick CarrollCentral Coast | Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 | | 54 | M |
1:47:31.2 | +1:12:06.9+203.69%32.93%-17.98%-13.97%0 |
86 | 301 | Dominic HidesBurley Griffin | Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 | | 48 | M |
1:47:39.7 | +1:12:15.4+204.09%32.89%-18.13%-14.12%- |
87 | 318 | Trevor NicholsLane Cove | Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 | | 47 | M |
1:48:13.0 | +1:12:48.7+205.65%32.72%-18.74%-14.71%- |
88 | 302 | Naomi JohnsonLane Cove | Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 | | 30 | F |
1:48:26.9 | +1:13:02.6+206.31%32.65%-18.99%-14.95%- |
89 | 303 | Laura LeeWindsor | Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 | | 40 | F |
1:48:27.9 | +1:13:03.6+206.36%32.64%-19.01%-14.97%- |
90 | 404 | Don JohnstoneLane Cove | Div 4 20km 1:50-1:55 | | 50 | M |
1:49:06.7 | +1:13:42.4+208.18%32.45%-19.72%-15.66%- |
91 | 413 | Michael LiebermanManly Warringah | Div 4 20km 1:50-1:55 | | 57 | M |
1:49:08.5 | +1:13:44.2+208.27%32.44%-19.75%-15.69%- |
92 | 412 | Karen Schofield and Stephen MongerBrisbane Waters | Div 4 20km 1:50-1:55 | | 61 | F |
1:49:10.5 | +1:13:46.2+208.36%32.43%-19.79%-15.73%- |
93 | 309 | Daniela Angela TorreManly Warringah | Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 | | 51 | F |
1:50:06.4 | +1:14:42.1+210.99%32.16%-20.81%-16.71%- |
94 | 415 | Russell Walker and Rob HardyManly Warringah | Div 4 20km 1:50-1:55 | | 71 | M |
1:50:25.6 | +1:15:01.3+211.90%32.06%-21.16%-17.05%- |
95 | 313 | Deb Buchan and Jeff BuchanSutherland Shire | Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 | | 62 | F |
1:50:58.9 | +1:15:34.6+213.46%31.90%-21.77%-17.64%- |
96 | 409 | Lee Anne Andersen and Nigel CarsonOther | Div 4 20km 1:50-1:55 | | 47 | F |
1:51:05.4 | +1:15:41.1+213.77%31.87%-21.89%-17.75%0 |
97 | 408 | Patricia Ashton and Robert CollinsBurley Griffin | Div 4 20km 1:50-1:55 | | 59 | F |
1:52:40.4 | +1:17:16.1+218.24%31.42%-23.63%-19.43%- |
98 | 400 | Geoff BaggettManly Warringah | Div 4 20km 1:50-1:55 | | 70 | M |
1:52:53.0 | +1:17:28.7+218.83%31.36%-23.86%-19.66%- |
99 | 410 | Marg and Rob CookCentral Coast | Div 4 20km 1:50-1:55 | | 63 | F |
1:52:58.6 | +1:17:34.3+219.10%31.34%-23.96%-19.75%0 |
100 | 402 | Scott HarrisManly Warringah | Div 4 20km 1:50-1:55 | | 67 | M |
1:53:32.7 | +1:18:08.4+220.70%31.18%-24.59%-20.36%- |
101 | 314 | Greg Morris and Warwick SherwoodLane Cove | Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 | | 59 | M |
1:54:49.8 | +1:19:25.5+224.33%30.83%-26.00%-21.72%- |
102 | 406 | Wade RowstonLane Cove | Div 4 20km 1:50-1:55 | | 59 | M |
1:56:37.0 | +1:21:12.7+229.38%30.36%-27.96%-23.61%- |
103 | 407 | Tom SimmatLane Cove | Div 4 20km 1:50-1:55 | | 71 | M |
1:56:40.1 | +1:21:15.8+229.53%30.35%-28.01%-23.67%- |
104 | 509 | Ian DaveyNewy | Div 5 20km 1:55-2:00 | | 52 | M |
1:58:08.4 | +1:22:44.1+233.68%29.97%-29.63%-25.23%0 |
105 | 510 | Andrew GiardiniSutherland Shire | Div 5 20km 1:55-2:00 | | 53 | M |
1:58:18.0 | +1:22:53.7+234.13%29.93%-29.80%-25.40%- |
106 | 511 | Ian CooperWindsor | Div 5 Ranking | | 66 | M |
1:58:24.0 | +1:22:59.7+234.42%29.90%-29.91%-25.50%- |
107 | 508 | Bernie CraggsHunter Valley | Div 5 20km 1:55-2:00 | | 64 | M |
2:00:50.8 | +1:25:26.5+241.33%29.30%-32.60%-28.10%0 |
108 | 610 | Sue and Ian McguinnessSutherland Shire | Div 6 20km 2:00-2:10 | | 59 | F |
2:01:00.2 | +1:25:35.9+241.77%29.26%-32.77%-28.26%- |
109 | 607 | John PrestonBurley Griffin | Div 6 20km 2:00-2:10 | | 65 | M |
2:01:15.1 | +1:25:50.8+242.47%29.20%-33.04%-28.53%- |
110 | 503 | Duncan JohnstoneLane Cove | Div 5 20km 1:55-2:00 | | 66 | M |
2:01:21.1 | +1:25:56.8+242.75%29.18%-33.15%-28.63%- |
111 | 504 | Justin RyanLane Cove | Div 5 20km 1:55-2:00 | | 53 | M |
2:02:26.2 | +1:27:01.9+245.82%28.92%-34.34%-29.78%- |
112 | 506 | Dallas Newman and Lorraine Harper-HorakCronulla Sutherland | Div 5 20km 1:55-2:00 | | 63 | F |
2:03:47.5 | +1:28:23.2+249.64%28.60%-35.83%-31.22%- |
113 | 505 | Sally VerheulHunter Valley | Div 5 20km 1:55-2:00 | | 52 | F |
2:04:03.4 | +1:28:39.1+250.39%28.54%-36.12%-31.50%0 |
114 | 608 | Greg ThompsonPenrith | Div 6 20km 2:00-2:10 | | 64 | M |
2:05:02.0 | +1:29:37.7+253.15%28.32%-37.19%-32.53%0 |
115 | 603 | Alanna EwinLane Cove | Div 6 20km 2:00-2:10 | | 53 | F |
2:06:17.1 | +1:30:52.8+256.69%28.04%-38.56%-33.86%- |
116 | 604 | Geoff ForwardPenrith | Div 6 20km 2:00-2:10 | | 68 | M |
2:07:39.1 | +1:32:14.8+260.55%27.74%-40.06%-35.31%0 |
117 | 613 | Jeremy CookBurley Griffin | Div 6 20km 2:00-2:10 | | 57 | M |
2:07:40.6 | +1:32:16.3+260.62%27.73%-40.09%-35.34%- |
118 | 601 | Ken CollinsSutherland Shire | Div 6 20km 2:00-2:10 | | 42 | M |
2:07:51.0 | +1:32:26.7+261.11%27.69%-40.28%-35.52%- |
119 | 600 | Oscar CahillLane Cove | Div 6 20km 2:00-2:10 | | 56 | M |
2:07:53.6 | +1:32:29.3+261.23%27.68%-40.33%-35.57%- |
120 | 606 | Allan KeithPenrith | Div 6 20km 2:00-2:10 | | 56 | M |
2:08:47.8 | +1:33:23.5+263.78%27.49%-41.32%-36.52%0 |
121 | 705 | Elizabeth Van ReeceNewy | Div 7 20km Over 2:10 | | 56 | F |
2:12:15.3 | +1:36:51.0+273.55%26.77%-45.12%-40.19%0 |
122 | 701 | Bernie EdsteinNewy | Div 7 20km Over 2:10 | | 51 | M |
2:12:18.2 | +1:36:53.9+273.69%26.76%-45.17%-40.24%- |
123 | 609 | Gina WeekesHunter Valley | Div 6 20km 2:00-2:10 | | 62 | F |
2:13:40.1 | +1:38:15.8+277.54%26.49%-46.67%-41.69%0 |
124 | 614 | Linden Barnes and Richard BarnesSydney Uni | Div 6 20km 2:00-2:10 | | 47 | F |
2:14:44.2 | +1:39:19.9+280.56%26.28%-47.84%-42.82%0 |
125 | 703 | Maxwell LyonsCentral Coast | Div 7 20km Over 2:10 | | 70 | M |
2:17:36.3 | +1:42:12.0+288.66%25.73%-50.99%-45.86%0 |
126 | 700 | Heidi DuncanCentral Coast | Div 7 20km Over 2:10 | | 36 | F |
2:24:21.8 | +1:48:57.5+307.75%24.52%-58.40%-53.02%- |
127 | 605 | Gaye FosterManly Warringah | Div 6 20km 2:00-2:10 | | 57 | F |
2:26:51.8 | +1:51:27.5+314.81%24.11%-61.14%-55.67%- |
- | 308 | Gareth StokesSutherland Shire | Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 | | 46 | M |
DNF | ------ |
- | 319 | Scott TyersWindsor | Div 3 20km 1:45-1:50 | | 45 | M |
DNF | ------ |
- | 403 | JEFF HOSNELLLane Cove | Div 4 20km 1:50-1:55 | | 67 | M |
DNF | ------ |
- | 907 | Greg HawkerBrisbane Waters | Div 9 10km Under 1:00 | | 52 | M |
DNF | ------ |
- | 1204 | Malcolm LewisNewy | Div 12 10km Over 1:08 | | 73 | M |
DNF | ------ |