3° San Zenon Trail

Saturday, December 8, 2018 10:00 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: San Zenon, Sospirolo (BL), Italy
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 13 Km
Racers: 168
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Saturday, December 8, 2018 16:05 (GMT+1)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
1102BARATTIN GianpietroTORNADO RUN 1978M 1:02:58--100%35.37%31.75%4:51
292COSTA EliaATL. ZOLDO 1985M 1:04:31+1:33+2.46%97.60%33.78%30.07%4:58
371CASSI Claudio GiuseppeATL. VITTORIO VENETO 1970M 1:05:06+2:08+3.39%96.72%33.18%29.44%5:00
466TOSCAN Samuele2 ROCCHE TEAM 1983M 1:06:36+3:38+5.77%94.54%31.64%27.81%5:07
589MOSENA LucaATL. ZOLDO 1982M 1:06:42+3:44+5.93%94.40%31.54%27.70%5:08
6123TONET NicolaVAL VISDENDE SKI ALP 1985M 1:08:18+5:20+8.47%92.19%29.90%25.97%5:15
729DE ZAN ManuelTEAM PEGGIORI 1989M 1:09:15+6:17+9.98%90.93%28.92%24.94%5:20
8125TIBOLLA Alessandro 1982M 1:11:27+8:29+13.47%88.13%26.66%22.55%5:30
988DA PRA Fabrizio 1983M 1:12:41+9:43+15.43%86.63%25.40%21.22%5:35
1017VENUTI Matteo 1988M 1:13:22+10:24+16.52%85.82%24.70%20.48%5:39
1151CASE Daniele 1981M 1:15:03+12:05+19.19%83.90%22.97%18.65%5:46
12116BONAN Jacopo 1993M 1:15:10+12:12+19.38%83.77%22.85%18.53%5:47
1316FULLIN AlexVAL SCURA BOYS 1985M 1:15:59+13:01+20.67%82.87%22.01%17.64%5:51
14105MENEGON Manuel2 ROCCHE TEAM 1988M 1:16:04+13:06+20.80%82.78%21.93%17.55%5:51
1520SILEA Ovidiu FlorinATLETICA BUJA 1969M 1:16:07+13:09+20.88%82.72%21.87%17.50%5:51
16107MENEGON Daniel2 ROCCHE TEAM 1988M 1:16:43+13:45+21.84%82.08%21.26%16.85%5:54
1784GONZO Matteo 1984M 1:16:47+13:49+21.94%82.01%21.19%16.77%5:54
1880SERAFINI SilviaTORNADO RUN 1989F 1:16:51+13:53+22.05%81.93%21.12%16.70%5:55
1995COSTA Andrea 1972M 1:17:04+14:06+22.39%81.70%20.90%16.47%5:56
20126VIRGOLIN Roberto 1976M 1:17:37+14:39+23.27%81.13%20.34%15.87%5:58
2121FIABANE AlessandroBIRRE MEDIE 1977M 1:17:43+14:45+23.43%81.02%20.23%15.76%5:59
22110ANDRICH Stefano 1965M 1:18:12+15:14+24.19%80.52%19.74%15.24%6:01
23115TRICHES Ivan 1972M 1:18:49+15:51+25.17%79.89%19.10%14.57%6:04
2434ROSSI GianlucaDOLOMITI TRIATHLON 1963M 1:18:57+15:59+25.38%79.76%18.97%14.43%6:04
2569TRAMONTIN DanieleDOLOMITI SKI ALP 1979M 1:19:01+16:03+25.49%79.69%18.90%14.35%6:05
2639BETTIO GabrieleTRIATHLON DOLOMITI 1969M 1:19:07+16:09+25.65%79.59%18.80%14.24%6:05
2757SCORZATO TizianaAIM GSD 1971F 1:19:18+16:20+25.94%79.40%18.61%14.05%6:06
2873POMERI AlessandroCIVITANOVA TRIATHLON 1989M 1:19:22+16:24+26.05%79.34%18.54%13.97%6:06
2981ROSSET DavideATLETICA TRICHIANA 1991M 1:19:48+16:50+26.73%78.91%18.09%13.50%6:08
3012BOTTESELLE PaoloRUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM 1973M 1:19:53+16:55+26.87%78.82%18.01%13.41%6:09
3177DE BASTIANI LorisTEAM AI ZEI 1976M 1:19:55+16:57+26.92%78.79%17.97%13.38%6:09
3285PONGAN GiuseppeBIRRE MEDIE 1972M 1:19:59+17:01+27.02%78.72%17.91%13.31%6:09
3325CIBIEN MatteoBIRRE MEDIE 1980M 1:20:31+17:33+27.87%78.20%17.36%12.73%6:12
3475MOGNOL Stefano 1988M 1:20:38+17:40+28.06%78.09%17.24%12.60%6:12
35128DE MENECH MassimoBIRRE MEDIE 1972M 1:20:43+17:45+28.19%78.01%17.15%12.51%6:13
3638FERRAZZI AndreaLA PIAVE 2000 1977M 1:22:57+19:59+31.74%75.91%14.86%10.09%6:23
3762ZIGLIOTTO DavideATL. MALO 1962M 1:22:59+20:01+31.79%75.88%14.83%10.05%6:23
38293WALICKI GabrieleARTCLIMB 1996M 1:23:02+20:04+31.87%75.83%14.78%10.00%6:23
3936CASOL MonicaNESSUNO 1976F 1:23:06+20:08+31.97%75.77%14.71%9.93%6:24
4094FLORIDIA Matteo 1975M 1:23:16+20:18+32.24%75.62%14.54%9.75%6:24
41119DAL CASTEL AlessioSINTECO RUNNING TEAM 1990M 1:23:19+20:21+32.32%75.58%14.48%9.69%6:25
4254DAL PAN Daniele 1970M 1:23:28+20:30+32.56%75.44%14.33%9.53%6:25
4386PADOVAN FabioG.S. QUANTIN 1956M 1:23:35+20:37+32.74%75.33%14.21%9.40%6:26
4490DE POLONI AlessandroBIRRE MEDIE 1981M 1:24:07+21:09+33.59%74.86%13.66%8.82%6:28
4579RAGUSA StefanoRUNNING CLUB VENEZIA 1976M 1:24:09+21:11+33.64%74.83%13.63%8.79%6:28
464ISOTTON Alessandro 1986M 1:24:15+21:17+33.80%74.74%13.53%8.68%6:29
477PETRIZZO FabioATLETICA BUJA 1973M 1:24:28+21:30+34.15%74.55%13.30%8.45%6:30
4893BOLZAN MatildeWINNER BIKE 1999F 1:24:36+21:38+34.36%74.43%13.17%8.30%6:30
49264ZEN Nicola 1973M 1:24:41+21:43+34.49%74.36%13.08%8.21%6:31
50101BORTOLUZZI LuigiTORNADO RUN 1967M 1:24:53+21:55+34.81%74.18%12.88%7.99%6:32
5122GALLINA Elena 1982F 1:25:04+22:06+35.10%74.02%12.69%7.80%6:33
52104BAGGILI Michele 1978M 1:25:16+22:18+35.42%73.85%12.48%7.58%6:34
53100CESARE MartaTRATHLON DOLOMITI 1979F 1:26:17+23:19+37.03%72.98%11.44%6.48%6:38
5430LUCHESE ElisabettaTEAM LA SPORTIVA 1981F 1:26:39+23:41+37.61%72.67%11.06%6.08%6:40
55103MORTAGNA RenatoTEAM AI ZEI 1967M 1:27:18+24:20+38.64%72.13%10.40%5.37%6:43
5615RIPOSI Eros 1972M 1:27:54+24:56+39.60%71.63%9.78%4.72%6:46
57273FILIPPIN Antonia 1971F 1:28:00+25:02+39.76%71.55%9.68%4.62%6:46
5858VISENTINI Corino 1968M 1:28:01+25:03+39.78%71.54%9.66%4.60%6:46
5931FAVARO SergioATLETICA BIOTEKNA 1971M 1:28:17+25:19+40.21%71.32%9.39%4.31%6:47
6082CAVALLET SaraATLETICA TRICHIANA 1989F 1:28:23+25:25+40.37%71.24%9.28%4.20%6:48
6141SCARTON Gloria 1980F 1:28:35+25:37+40.68%71.08%9.08%3.98%6:49
6267SARTOR GianniATL. MONTE GRAPPA 1962M 1:28:39+25:41+40.79%71.03%9.01%3.91%6:49
6326ZAMMATTEO DavideGS CALEIPO 1985M 1:28:49+25:51+41.05%70.90%8.84%3.73%6:50
64265ZEN Fabio 1969M 1:28:55+25:57+41.21%70.82%8.74%3.62%6:50
6563FILIPPIN AntonioVALCELLINA 1965M 1:29:09+26:11+41.58%70.63%8.50%3.37%6:51
6698PICCIN MichelaCASTIONESE 1970F 1:29:11+26:13+41.64%70.60%8.46%3.33%6:52
67244VANZ Armando 1961M 1:29:13+26:15+41.69%70.58%8.43%3.30%6:52
6864TOSCAN DamianoATL. MONTE GRAPPA 1980M 1:29:26+26:28+42.03%70.41%8.21%3.06%6:53
6974GIACOMINI Davide 1989M 1:29:34+26:36+42.24%70.30%8.07%2.92%6:53
70114BORDON Ivano 1970M 1:29:44+26:46+42.51%70.17%7.90%2.74%6:54
71255WALICKI Andrea 1964M 1:29:48+26:50+42.62%70.12%7.83%2.66%6:54
7260FORTUNA GraziellaATLETICA MONTEGRAPPA 1973F 1:29:56+26:58+42.83%70.01%7.69%2.52%6:55
73121CAPPELLARO TatianaTEAM AI ZEI 1977F 1:30:11+27:13+43.22%69.82%7.44%2.25%6:56
7452GAVA Lisa Marie 1988F 1:30:13+27:15+43.28%69.79%7.40%2.21%6:56
7553COLLODEL Roberto 1964M 1:30:15+27:17+43.33%69.77%7.37%2.18%6:57
7649TERENZIANI LucaSAUCONY 1982M 1:30:24+27:26+43.57%69.65%7.21%2.01%6:57
7733ZAMMATTEO ManueleRUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM 1980M 1:30:29+27:31+43.70%69.59%7.13%1.92%6:58
78274TRENTIN BrunoBIRRE MEDIE 1959M 1:30:33+27:35+43.81%69.54%7.06%1.85%6:58
7976DAL PAOS Gaetano 1995M 1:31:25+28:27+45.18%68.88%6.17%0.91%7:02
8061COMINATO TommasoBIRRE MEDIE 1992M 1:31:46+28:48+45.74%68.62%5.81%0.53%7:04
81117D'INCA' DorisG.S. POLLICINO 1977M 1:31:52+28:54+45.90%68.54%5.71%0.42%7:04
823TORRES FlavioMINIMO SFORZO 1971M 1:32:04+29:06+46.21%68.39%5.50%0.21%7:05
83109POLES Davide 1968M 1:32:12+29:14+46.43%68.29%5.37%0.06%7:06
84282CASAGRANDE Marco 1987M 1:32:14+29:16+46.48%68.27%5.33%0.03%7:06
8555BONA Ornella 1993F 1:32:17+29:19+46.56%68.23%5.28%-0.03%7:06
865PELLIZZARI AndreaLA PIAVE 2000 1981M 1:32:18+29:20+46.59%68.22%5.26%-0.05%7:06
8791BALCON Roberta 1975F 1:32:25+29:27+46.77%68.13%5.14%-0.17%7:07
8899TRICHES EnricoDOLOMITI TRIATHLON 1974M 1:32:29+29:31+46.88%68.08%5.08%-0.24%7:07
8932GENOVESE RobertoATL.BIOTEKNA 1964M 1:32:33+29:35+46.98%68.04%5.01%-0.32%7:07
9097CASSOL Silvia 1973F 1:32:58+30:00+47.64%67.73%4.58%-0.77%7:09
9165VALIERA LuigiATLETICA MONTEGRAPPA 1964M 1:33:20+30:22+48.23%67.46%4.20%-1.17%7:11
9237GASPERIN GiorgioOLD WILD TRI 1975M 1:33:45+30:47+48.89%67.16%3.78%-1.62%7:13
9340SEMENZATO DanieleATLETICA BIOTEKNA MARCON 1987M 1:34:01+31:03+49.31%66.97%3.50%-1.91%7:14
94113DE BIASIO EgiziaBETTINI BIKE 1971F 1:34:15+31:17+49.68%66.81%3.26%-2.16%7:15
9542PENSO JacopoBIOTEKNA MARCON 1987M 1:34:39+31:41+50.32%66.53%2.85%-2.59%7:17
96272LOVAT Alberto 1991M 1:35:32+32:34+51.72%65.91%1.95%-3.55%7:21
97131ZAETTA Emanuela 1976F 1:35:36+32:38+51.83%65.86%1.88%-3.62%7:21
98296PESCE Francesca 1990F 1:35:40+32:42+51.93%65.82%1.81%-3.69%7:22
9970BALEST Michele 1990M 1:35:56+32:58+52.36%65.64%1.54%-3.98%7:23
10056TURRA Pierfrancesco 1967M 1:36:50+33:52+53.79%65.03%0.61%-4.96%7:27
101118SALVADORI ValterCSI CASTIONESE 1965M 1:37:08+34:10+54.26%64.82%0.30%-5.28%7:28
10224BALCON AlessandroRUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM 1986M 1:37:10+34:12+54.31%64.80%0.27%-5.32%7:28
103129ROTTIN Roberto 1982M 1:37:50+34:52+55.37%64.36%-0.41%-6.04%7:32
10468BEZ Monica 1978F 1:38:28+35:30+56.38%63.95%-1.06%-6.73%7:34
105281PENNACCHI Osvaldo 1969M 1:39:14+36:16+57.60%63.45%-1.85%-7.56%7:38
106112SAVIO MarinaATL. AGORDINA 1962F 1:40:44+37:46+59.98%62.51%-3.39%-9.19%7:45
10783SCARIOT ClaudioGIRO DELLE MURA 1959M 1:40:53+37:55+60.22%62.42%-3.55%-9.35%7:46
1082PERENZIN MonicaFIREX 1983F 1:41:23+38:25+61.01%62.11%-4.06%-9.89%7:48
10945BIANCHIN DanieleCAI MONTEBELLUNA 1966M 1:41:30+38:32+61.20%62.04%-4.18%-10.02%7:48
11044MANARIN MassimoSINTECO RUNNING TEAM 1968M 1:42:06+39:08+62.15%61.67%-4.79%-10.67%7:51
111269ZANON Mauro 1967M 1:42:24+39:26+62.63%61.49%-5.10%-10.99%7:53
112252PERUZZO Daniele 1959M 1:42:30+39:32+62.78%61.43%-5.20%-11.10%7:53
113290BULZ Voicu 1993M 1:43:03+40:05+63.66%61.10%-5.77%-11.70%7:56
11472NARDI FrancescaTRE B 1963F 1:43:08+40:10+63.79%61.05%-5.85%-11.79%7:56
115294DALLA ROSA LucaALPINI PADERNO 1974M 1:43:15+40:17+63.98%60.98%-5.97%-11.91%7:57
11650SEBASTIANI GiovanniPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1960M 1:43:19+40:21+64.08%60.95%-6.04%-11.99%7:57
117275SCHENA SimoneDOLOMITIMING 1980M 1:43:22+40:24+64.16%60.92%-6.09%-12.04%7:57
118287D'AGOSTINI GabriellaFONZASO RUNNING 1964F 1:43:39+40:41+64.61%60.75%-6.38%-12.35%7:58
11996TONICELLO AmedeoATL. MOGLIANO VENETO 1959M 1:43:42+40:44+64.69%60.72%-6.44%-12.40%7:59
120257FANTINEL Valeriano M 1:44:08+41:10+65.38%60.47%-6.88%-12.87%8:01
121108FAGAN AdrianaGALIERA VENETA 1963F 1:45:06+42:08+66.91%59.91%-7.87%-13.92%8:05
12259TONON Andrea 1960M 1:45:43+42:45+67.89%59.56%-8.51%-14.59%8:08
12318CHECUZ MassimilianoDUEROCCHE ASD 1980M 1:45:58+43:00+68.29%59.42%-8.76%-14.86%8:09
12419TORRES Monica 1970F 1:48:01+45:03+71.55%58.29%-10.87%-17.08%8:19
125280BASTAN Oriano 1958M 1:48:14+45:16+71.89%58.18%-11.09%-17.32%8:20
126242ZATTA Luca 1978M 1:48:26+45:28+72.21%58.07%-11.29%-17.53%8:20
12746SARTOR PaoloCAI FELTRE 1965M 1:48:49+45:51+72.82%57.86%-11.69%-17.95%8:22
128111POLONI Elena 1984F 1:49:22+46:24+73.69%57.57%-12.25%-18.54%8:25
129132RICCHI Paolo 1968M 1:51:03+48:05+76.36%56.70%-13.98%-20.37%8:33
130130DE CIAN TizianoI PETARDINI 1978M 1:51:14+48:16+76.65%56.61%-14.17%-20.57%8:33
131256SANI Valerio 1946M 1:51:18+48:20+76.76%56.57%-14.24%-20.64%8:34
132288PASA LorisFONZASO RUNNING 1961M 1:51:27+48:29+77.00%56.50%-14.39%-20.80%8:34
13335MINELLA DanieleTEAM DOLOMITIMING 1976M 1:51:36+48:38+77.24%56.42%-14.54%-20.96%8:35
13443BRANCALEONE Barbara 1973F 1:51:43+48:45+77.42%56.36%-14.66%-21.09%8:36
13528DAL PONT LucaSINTECO RUNNING TEAM 1972M 1:54:06+51:08+81.21%55.19%-17.11%-23.67%8:47
13627CEOLIN FrancescaSINTECO RUNNING TEAM 1982F 1:54:08+51:10+81.26%55.17%-17.14%-23.71%8:47
137298STRAMARE RudyPOL. SANTA GIUSTINA 1960M 1:54:51+51:53+82.40%54.83%-17.88%-24.49%8:50
138299BRANDALISE GiuseppeG.S. PADERNO 1966M 1:54:53+51:55+82.45%54.81%-17.91%-24.52%8:50
139106ZANELLATO MaraAS GALIERA VENETA 1963F 1:54:56+51:58+82.53%54.79%-17.97%-24.58%8:50
140251PIAIA Rossana 1979F 1:55:08+52:10+82.85%54.69%-18.17%-24.79%8:51
14111BURDUJA RodicaATLETICA VICENTINA 1972F 1:55:43+52:45+83.77%54.41%-18.77%-25.43%8:54
14278UTZERI Rita 1971F 1:59:00+56:02+88.99%52.91%-22.14%-28.99%9:09
143133PANDOLFO Fabrizio 1965M 1:59:06+56:08+89.15%52.87%-22.24%-29.09%9:10
144283CENTELLEGHE Franco 1965M 2:00:36+57:38+91.53%52.21%-23.78%-30.72%9:17
145127DALLA PIAZZA Milena 1950F 2:01:57+58:59+93.67%51.63%-25.17%-32.18%9:23
14614BELTRAMI GiorgioLA PIAVE 2000 1958M 2:02:22+59:24+94.34%51.46%-25.60%-32.63%9:25
147243FURINI Giovanni 1982M 2:03:01+1:00:03+95.37%51.19%-26.26%-33.34%9:28
148295MEROLA Antonio 1967M 2:05:28+1:02:30+99.26%50.19%-28.78%-35.99%9:39
149253BRANDALISE ElvisBIRRE MEDIE 1971M 2:05:41+1:02:43+99.60%50.10%-29.00%-36.23%9:40
15087RUDATIS Ivana 1955F 2:06:06+1:03:08+100.26%49.93%-29.43%-36.68%9:42
151124APIGALLI Letizia 1976F 2:09:08+1:06:10+105.08%48.76%-32.54%-39.97%9:56
152254BARP Fiorenza 1969F 2:09:25+1:06:27+105.53%48.65%-32.83%-40.28%9:57
153260NOEL Romeo 1962M 2:09:59+1:07:01+106.43%48.44%-33.41%-40.89%10:00
1548ELLERO PaolaATLETICA BUJA 1965F 2:11:41+1:08:43+109.13%47.82%-35.16%-42.73%10:08
155266TIZIANI Sara 1979F 2:12:46+1:09:48+110.85%47.43%-36.27%-43.91%10:13
156267BURIGO Damiano 1976M 2:12:48+1:09:50+110.91%47.41%-36.30%-43.94%10:13
157258COLOMBRO AndreaPIAVE 2000 1968M 2:12:51+1:09:53+110.98%47.40%-36.36%-44.00%10:13
15823LIBRALATO Giovanni 1972M 2:14:31+1:11:33+113.63%46.81%-38.07%-45.80%10:21
159278GARNA Antonella 1969F 2:14:36+1:11:38+113.76%46.78%-38.15%-45.89%10:21
160279TOGNON Lorenzo 1952M 2:14:39+1:11:41+113.84%46.76%-38.20%-45.95%10:21
161286TIBOLLA Floriano 1974M 2:20:58+1:18:00+123.88%44.67%-44.69%-52.80%10:51
162120ROLDO TatianaAIZEI SPORTISSIMO 1971F 2:21:04+1:18:06+124.03%44.64%-44.79%-52.90%10:51
163270FORLIN Lia 1980F 2:22:42+1:19:44+126.63%44.13%-46.47%-54.67%10:59
164271CORRENTE Lara 1985F 2:22:44+1:19:46+126.68%44.11%-46.50%-54.71%10:59
165262BOGO Paolo 1956M 2:23:49+1:20:51+128.40%43.78%-47.61%-55.88%11:04
166263MASON Franco 1950M 2:23:50+1:20:52+128.43%43.78%-47.63%-55.90%11:04
1679STEFANUT Inge Olimpia 1980F 2:25:28+1:22:30+131.02%43.29%-49.30%-57.67%11:11
168259BARP Mario 1955M 2:27:42+1:24:44+134.57%42.63%-51.60%-60.09%11:22