2018’11’01 Summer Series, Week 5

Thursday, November 1, 2018 17:01 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Distance: 10 Km
Racers: 34
Timing mode: Name sync
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Thursday, November 1, 2018 20:28 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Auckland YMCA Marathon Club Inc.
Race website: http://www.ymcamarathon.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Simon SchoenbergerRunnerM 40:10.6--100%26.39%22.36%4:01.1
2-Christopher RobbRunnerM 40:20.1+0:09.5+0.39%99.61%26.10%22.06%4:02.0
3-Daniel YepRunnerM 40:31.6+0:21.0+0.87%99.14%25.75%21.69%4:03.2
4-Richard McLellanRunnerM 41:41.1+1:30.5+3.75%96.38%23.63%19.45%4:10.1
5-Eduan KrugerRunnerM 41:56.2+1:45.6+4.38%95.80%23.17%18.96%4:11.6
6-Garren EspinRunnerM 43:28.4+3:17.8+8.21%92.42%20.35%15.99%4:20.8
7-Catherine DelaporteRunnerF 44:15.1+4:04.5+10.14%90.79%18.93%14.49%4:25.5
8-Kerryn Van RijRunnerF 45:05.7+4:55.1+12.24%89.09%17.38%12.86%4:30.6
9-Katrin GottschalkRunnerF 45:43.0+5:32.4+13.79%87.88%16.24%11.66%4:34.3
10-Jim WilsonRunnerM 46:11.7+6:01.1+14.98%86.97%15.37%10.73%4:37.2
11-Paul BerryRunnerM 47:30.4+7:19.8+18.24%84.57%12.96%8.20%4:45.0
12-Luc WatsonRunnerM 49:16.5+9:05.9+22.65%81.54%9.72%4.78%4:55.6
13-Chris FieldsRunnerM 49:31.5+9:20.9+23.27%81.12%9.27%4.30%4:57.2
14-Lisa HarrisRunnerF 49:48.2+9:37.6+23.96%80.67%8.76%3.76%4:58.8
15-Robert BurtonRunnerM 50:40.7+10:30.1+26.14%79.28%7.15%2.07%5:04.1
16-Angelo TredicucciRunnerM 50:41.2+10:30.6+26.16%79.26%7.14%2.05%5:04.1
17-Nic MeadRunnerM 51:44.5+11:33.9+28.79%77.65%5.21%0.02%5:10.4
18-Nathan BaynesRunnerM 51:45.5+11:34.9+28.83%77.62%5.18%-0.02%5:10.6
19-Steve SuttonRunnerM 53:17.8+13:07.2+32.66%75.38%2.36%-2.99%5:19.8
20-Wojciech KniazRunnerM 54:19.3+14:08.7+35.21%73.96%0.48%-4.97%5:25.9
21-Robert WebbRunnerM 54:59.1+14:48.5+36.86%73.07%-0.74%-6.25%5:29.9
22-Andy HarperRunnerM 54:59.7+14:49.1+36.88%73.06%-0.75%-6.27%5:30.0
23-David DurninRunnerM 56:48.5+16:37.9+41.40%70.72%-4.08%-9.77%5:40.8
24-Robert GunterRunnerM 57:14.6+17:04.0+42.48%70.19%-4.87%-10.62%5:43.5
25-Lyndon HohaiaWalkerM 59:53.2+19:42.6+49.06%67.09%-9.72%-15.72%5:59.3
26-Eric GonzaelezRunnerM 1:04:11.7+24:01.1+59.78%62.59%-17.61%-24.05%6:25.2
27-Philippa RobsonRunnerF 1:04:16.8+24:06.2+59.99%62.50%-17.77%-24.21%6:25.7
28-Jeanette McGloneRunnerF 1:04:26.8+24:16.2+60.41%62.34%-18.07%-24.53%6:26.7
29-Jeremy EmbletonRunnerM 1:06:36.4+26:25.8+65.78%60.32%-22.03%-28.71%6:39.6
30-Anita KunduRunnerF 1:07:07.0+26:56.4+67.05%59.86%-22.96%-29.69%6:42.7
31-Terry ThompsonRunnerM 1:07:50.5+27:39.9+68.86%59.22%-24.29%-31.10%6:47.0
32-John NortonRunnerM 1:12:21.2+32:10.6+80.09%55.53%-32.56%-39.81%7:14.1
33-Colleen FalloonRunnerF 1:15:52.2+35:41.6+88.84%52.95%-39.00%-46.61%7:35.2
34-Tony FootRunnerM 1:31:12.6+51:02.0+127.02%44.05%-67.10%-76.25%9:07.3