Friday Night Lights 3k

Friday, October 5, 2018 7:37 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Irmo, SC, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 57
Category results: Exclude top 1 overall
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Tuesday, October 16, 2018 8:36 PM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Friday Night Lights 3k

Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1980Kyle Norcia18-3921M 10:48.1--100%41.33%41.05%
2981Isaac Homer17 and Under17M 10:48.9+0:00.8+0.12%99.88%41.26%40.98%
3983Shawanna White18-3938F 11:57.3+1:09.2+10.68%90.35%35.06%34.76%
4986Jesse Oates17 and Under11M 11:58.0+1:09.9+10.79%90.26%35.00%34.69%
5934Kendra Miles17 and Under9F 12:14.6+1:26.5+13.35%88.22%33.50%33.18%
6936Bryan Harries40 and Up51M 12:25.0+1:36.9+14.95%86.99%32.56%32.24%
7982Scott Vandervelde40 and Up48M 12:29.6+1:41.5+15.66%86.46%32.14%31.82%
8987Tyler Wardle17 and Under11M 12:32.1+1:44.0+16.05%86.17%31.91%31.59%
9929Ab Wilkerson17 and Under9M 12:45.5+1:57.4+18.11%84.66%30.70%30.37%
10931Sawyer Ringer17 and Under11M 13:10.8+2:22.7+22.02%81.95%28.41%28.07%
11930Lawson Mathis17 and Under11M 13:49.0+3:00.9+27.91%78.18%24.95%24.60%
12935Alex Gibbs17 and Under9M 14:01.6+3:13.5+29.86%77.01%23.81%23.45%
13951Braylen Bernhagen17 and Under10M 14:07.2+3:19.1+30.72%76.50%23.30%22.94%
14968Barry Myers40 and Up54M 14:38.8+3:50.7+35.60%73.75%20.44%20.07%
15966Henry Mckenna17 and Under9M 14:40.9+3:52.8+35.92%73.57%20.25%19.87%
16964Cole Decell17 and Under8M 14:46.6+3:58.5+36.80%73.10%19.74%19.36%
17944Clayton Cazier17 and Under7M 14:57.1+4:09.0+38.42%72.24%18.79%18.40%
18989Michael Beaby Jr17 and Under12M 15:29.0+4:40.9+43.34%69.76%15.90%15.50%
19928Landon Guyton17 and Under8M 15:30.0+4:41.9+43.50%69.69%15.81%15.41%
20953Evans Herndon17 and Under7M 15:33.4+4:45.3+44.02%69.43%15.50%15.10%
21973Graham Coleman17 and Under9M 15:38.5+4:50.4+44.81%69.06%15.04%14.64%
22950Trey Bryan40 and Up54M 15:40.4+4:52.3+45.10%68.92%14.87%14.46%
23963Grady Decell18-3937M 15:47.9+4:59.8+46.26%68.37%14.19%13.78%
24938Daniel Augustin17 and Under13M 17:35.9+6:47.8+62.92%61.38%4.41%3.96%
25943Sarah Hogan17 and Under8F 17:37.7+6:49.6+63.20%61.27%4.25%3.79%
26942Lauren Hogan18-3938F 17:37.8+6:49.7+63.22%61.27%4.24%3.78%
27972Charlie Coleman17 and Under6M 17:38.3+6:50.2+63.29%61.24%4.19%3.74%
28952Hunter Robinson40 and Up48M 17:38.9+6:50.8+63.39%61.21%4.14%3.68%
29956Hunter Britt17 and Under7M 18:19.4+7:31.3+69.63%58.95%0.47%0.00%
30957Drew Sweatman17 and Under7M 18:34.7+7:46.6+72.00%58.14%-0.91%-1.39%
31969H. Finn Mortenson17 and Under9M 18:58.8+8:10.7+75.71%56.91%-3.09%-3.58%
32955Legree Lewis17 and Under9M 19:04.6+8:16.5+76.61%56.62%-3.62%-4.11%
33978Bia Ocley17 and Under9F 19:09.6+8:21.5+77.38%56.38%-4.07%-4.57%
34979Noah Oxley17 and Under7M 19:10.1+8:22.0+77.46%56.35%-4.12%-4.61%
35960Gracin Norris17 and Under11F 19:45.2+8:57.1+82.87%54.68%-7.30%-7.80%
36967Jack Aberden17 and Under13M 19:50.0+9:01.9+83.61%54.46%-7.73%-8.24%
37977Winter Stork17 and Under10F 19:53.0+9:04.9+84.08%54.33%-8.00%-8.51%
38976Sailor Stark17 and Under8M 19:56.1+9:08.0+84.55%54.18%-8.28%-8.80%
39940Cate Hogan17 and Under8F 20:35.6+9:47.5+90.65%52.45%-11.86%-12.39%
40941Lee Hogan18-3939M 20:40.0+9:51.9+91.33%52.27%-12.26%-12.79%
41945Rocky Soderberg40 and Up76M 21:11.0+10:22.9+96.11%50.99%-15.06%-15.61%
42948Avery Blackmon17 and Under10M 21:40.9+10:52.8+100.73%49.82%-17.77%-18.33%
43949Jennifer Blackmon18-3939F 21:51.4+11:03.3+102.35%49.42%-18.72%-19.28%
44946Riley Morrow17 and Under7F 22:06.0+11:17.9+104.60%48.88%-20.04%-20.61%
45947Kelly Morrow40 and Up41F 22:07.8+11:19.7+104.88%48.81%-20.21%-20.77%
46991Molly Suteliffe40 and Up52F 22:18.4+11:30.3+106.51%48.42%-21.16%-21.74%
47961Kendall Norris17 and Under9F 23:28.0+12:39.9+117.25%46.03%-27.47%-28.07%
48970Jenny Martin18-3938F 23:28.5+12:40.4+117.33%46.01%-27.51%-28.12%
49937Davis ``Augustin17 and Under10M 24:29.4+13:41.3+126.72%44.11%-33.02%-33.65%
50975Joshua Helte17 and Under8M 24:34.6+13:46.5+127.53%43.95%-33.49%-34.13%
51939Jason Augustin40 and Up42M 24:36.3+13:48.2+127.79%43.90%-33.65%-34.28%
52971Tracey Jackson40 and Up46F 26:30.7+15:42.6+145.44%40.74%-44.01%-44.69%
53933Vivianne Schrock17 and Under9F 26:35.6+15:47.5+146.20%40.62%-44.45%-45.13%
54954Sarah Barnett17 and Under15F 26:36.4+15:48.3+146.32%40.60%-44.52%-45.21%
55959AB Wilkerson17 and Under9M 26:36.8+15:48.7+146.38%40.59%-44.56%-45.24%
56988Michael Beaby Sr18-3937M 26:37.4+15:49.3+146.47%40.57%-44.61%-45.30%
57990Matthew Beaby17 and Under10M 26:37.7+15:49.6+146.52%40.56%-44.64%-45.32%