8. Kunětická devítka 2018

Wednesday, August 22, 2018 18:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 26
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Monday, August 27, 2018 14:36 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.race4u.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11018Jan BačaCzech Tri K. Team Muži 18 +1976M 18:11.4--100%26.72%26.00%4:02.5
21027Lukáš JuklPardubice Muži 18 +1999M 18:29.3+0:17.9+1.64%98.39%25.51%24.79%4:06.5
31011Pavel ŠindelářPardubice Muži 18 +1985M 19:47.4+1:36.0+8.80%91.92%20.27%19.50%4:23.9
41068Josef MatoušekHradec Králové Muži 18 +1979M 20:21.9+2:10.5+11.96%89.32%17.95%17.16%4:31.5
51129Tomáš CabrnochSlovan Pardubice Muži 18 +1987M 20:32.9+2:21.5+12.96%88.52%17.21%16.41%4:34.0
61000Jan TikalPardubice Muži 18 +1987M 21:12.1+3:00.7+16.56%85.80%14.58%13.75%4:42.7
71065Vladimír PecinaKRB Chrudim Muži 18 +1978M 21:41.2+3:29.8+19.22%83.88%12.63%11.78%4:49.2
81079Petr SkalickýLanškroun Muži 18 +1973M 21:50.4+3:39.0+20.07%83.29%12.01%11.16%4:51.2
91019Jiří ŠtěpničkaTekutá historie Muži 18 +1977M 21:58.4+3:47.0+20.80%82.78%11.47%10.61%4:53.0
101088Tomáš RálišStaré Hradiště Muži 18 +1973M 23:28.4+5:17.0+29.05%77.49%5.43%4.51%5:13.0
111133Martin HrubýŽívanice Muži 18 +1982M 23:35.8+5:24.4+29.72%77.09%4.93%4.01%5:14.6
121139Miroslav RyznerSK Srch Muži 18 +1961M 23:41.6+5:30.2+30.25%76.77%4.54%3.62%5:15.9
131028Vladimír Berný Muži 18 +1978M 23:50.0+5:38.6+31.02%76.32%3.98%3.05%5:17.8
141050Matyáš FialaSK Ráby Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 25:19.9+7:08.5+39.26%71.81%-2.06%-3.05%5:37.8
151115Jan Nadrchal Muži 18 +1987M 25:50.7+7:39.3+42.08%70.38%-4.12%-5.14%5:44.6
161121Dušan JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1973M 26:08.5+7:57.1+43.71%69.58%-5.32%-6.34%5:48.6
171038Leoš Horák Muži 18 +1964M 26:27.3+8:15.9+45.44%68.76%-6.58%-7.62%5:52.7
181101Josef KrátkýHvězda Pardubice Muži 18 +1965M 28:11.2+9:59.8+54.96%64.53%-13.56%-14.66%6:15.8
191008Lukáš JelenSKI Skuhrov nad Bělou Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 28:16.2+10:04.8+55.42%64.34%-13.89%-15.00%6:16.9
201128Bohumil Pleskot Muži 18 +1979M 28:37.9+10:26.5+57.40%63.53%-15.35%-16.47%6:21.8
211127Tomáš Danihelka Muži 18 +1988M 29:12.6+11:01.2+60.58%62.27%-17.68%-18.82%6:29.5
221015Ondřej TomšůMlýn Janderov Žáci 11 - 14 let2005M 29:32.0+11:20.6+62.36%61.59%-18.98%-20.14%6:33.8
231002Martin KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 29:36.0+11:24.6+62.73%61.45%-19.25%-20.41%6:34.7
241001Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 29:36.1+11:24.7+62.74%61.45%-19.26%-20.42%6:34.7
251017Petr Tomšů st.Mlýn Janderov Muži 18 +1964M 29:50.1+11:38.7+64.02%60.97%-20.20%-21.37%6:37.8
261135Petr SedlákVPS Rosice Muži 18 +1966M 30:01.9+11:50.5+65.10%60.57%-20.99%-22.17%6:40.4