Asolo 100 Km

Saturday, July 14, 2018 14:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Asolo, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 100 Km
Racers: 123
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Tuesday, July 31, 2018 07:24 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
1159BONFIGLIO MarcoIMPOSSIBLE TARGET 1977M 8:11:46--100%42.64%43.40%4:55
2186MAGGIOLA EnricoPODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE 1984M 8:40:28+28:42+5.84%94.49%39.29%40.10%5:12
3104MARCHESI TizianoFO DI PE 1969M 9:31:38+1:19:52+16.24%86.03%33.32%34.21%5:43
4280SPIGA PabloIMPOSSIBLE TARGET 1977M 10:01:01+1:49:15+22.22%81.82%29.89%30.83%6:01
5202TORRESAN AndreaSRM TRAIL TEAM 1988M 10:10:54+1:59:08+24.23%80.50%28.74%29.69%6:07
6235BARICHELLO GastoneATLETICA MAROSTICA VIMAR 1959M 10:29:22+2:17:36+27.98%78.14%26.59%27.56%6:18
7201FARINA StefanoA.S. 100 KM DEL PASSATORE 1982M 10:42:31+2:30:45+30.65%76.54%25.05%26.05%6:26
7245VIOLA CARLO AlbertoA.S. 100 KM DEL PASSATORE 1980M 10:42:31+2:30:45+30.65%76.54%25.05%26.05%6:26
958TESTA MonicaATL. CASONE 1980F 10:48:27+2:36:41+31.86%75.84%24.36%25.37%6:29
1059FUSAGLIA LucaG.P.CASALESE 1964M 10:50:56+2:39:10+32.37%75.55%24.07%25.08%6:31
1140MARZOLI MaurizioASD BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 1967M 11:07:05+2:55:19+35.65%73.72%22.19%23.22%6:40
12120PONZONI RiccardoETHOS RUNNING TEAM 1984M 11:07:06+2:55:20+35.65%73.72%22.18%23.22%6:40
13119MONACO SantoAPD ULTRARUNNING RAGUSA 1967M 11:10:09+2:58:23+36.27%73.38%21.83%22.87%6:42
1421MAZZAROLO FabioGRUPPO PODISTICO GODIGESE ASD 1975M 11:20:31+3:08:45+38.38%72.26%20.62%21.68%6:48
15239VIT RolandoATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA LATISAN 1962M 11:25:20+3:13:34+39.36%71.76%20.06%21.12%6:51
1626SPIEZIA AlessandroUNICREDIT CIRCOLO MILANO 1971M 11:27:34+3:15:48+39.82%71.52%19.80%20.87%6:53
17214CARP AUR IonutPODISTICA SAN VITTORE CESENA F 1983M 11:30:08+3:18:22+40.34%71.26%19.50%20.57%6:54
18252ROLLO CristianoALPINI TROFARELLO 1974M 11:37:05+3:25:19+41.75%70.55%18.69%19.77%6:58
19188VETTORELLO ClaudioATLETICA ZOLA 1986M 11:37:23+3:25:37+41.81%70.52%18.65%19.74%6:58
20158BUCCIOL MarcoATLETICA BIOTEKNA 1970M 11:43:01+3:31:15+42.96%69.95%17.99%19.09%7:02
21161MARZORATI RoldanoGARDASPORTEVENTS 1958M 11:46:06+3:34:20+43.58%69.65%17.63%18.73%7:04
224HALMEENPÄÄ Marko100MC.FI 1962M 11:46:28+3:34:42+43.66%69.61%17.59%18.69%7:04
23266BAZZANA SilviaA.S.D. FO' DI PE 1979F 11:47:18+3:35:32+43.83%69.53%17.49%18.60%7:04
24128SORTINO FlavioAPD ULTRARUNNING RAGUSA 1962M 11:54:16+3:42:30+45.25%68.85%16.68%17.79%7:09
25150DE MARCHI PietroMUD AND SNOW 1981M 11:54:27+3:42:41+45.28%68.83%16.66%17.77%7:09
2618CINEL MicheleSCARPE BIANCHE ASD 1968M 12:02:09+3:50:23+46.85%68.10%15.76%16.89%7:13
2796NADAL MorenoSCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VE 1973M 12:04:26+3:52:40+47.31%67.88%15.50%16.62%7:15
28138FERRARO FrancescaEMOZIONI SPORT TEAM ASD 1991F 12:09:54+3:58:08+48.42%67.37%14.86%15.99%7:18
29171CIALDINI Giuseppe 1972M 12:22:49+4:11:03+51.05%66.20%13.35%14.51%7:26
30194ROSATO John992 RUNNING ASD 1982M 12:38:14+4:26:28+54.19%64.86%11.55%12.73%7:35
316CECCHINI Giacomo9.92 RUNNING ASD 1980M 12:38:18+4:26:32+54.20%64.85%11.55%12.73%7:35
3297ANTONELLO GianbertoVICENZA MARATHON 1963M 12:42:14+4:30:28+55.00%64.52%11.09%12.27%7:37
3399PIOLI ALESSANDRO GiovanniROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1978M 12:48:56+4:37:10+56.36%63.95%10.31%11.50%7:41
3475FALZEI PIERO AntonioAVIS OGGIONO 1966M 12:52:08+4:40:22+57.01%63.69%9.93%11.13%7:43
35189CASELLA LucaBAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO LAIGUEG 1983M 12:56:48+4:45:02+57.96%63.31%9.39%10.60%7:46
36144MANOLLI PaoloLIMENA RUN 1974M 12:57:23+4:45:37+58.08%63.26%9.32%10.53%7:46
37143BARIGAZZI FedericoS. CLUB ATL. LIBERTAS SESTO AS 1966M 12:58:43+4:46:57+58.35%63.15%9.16%10.38%7:47
38231BETTY LuisaBERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 1988F 12:59:25+4:47:39+58.49%63.09%9.08%10.30%7:48
39277GRASSETTO MichelaKINO MANA 1960F 13:07:37+4:55:51+60.16%62.44%8.13%9.35%7:53
40122CERIONI CarloG.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1970M 13:10:34+4:58:48+60.76%62.20%7.78%9.01%7:54
4154MAGGIO OrazioRUNNING MODICA 1974M 13:13:25+5:01:39+61.34%61.98%7.45%8.68%7:56
42103DE PAOLA LorisGROTTINI TEAM 1974M 13:14:53+5:03:07+61.64%61.87%7.28%8.51%7:57
43155DEBENEDICTIS MicheleATLETICA ADELFIA 1963M 13:15:04+5:03:18+61.68%61.85%7.26%8.49%7:57
4481BORDIGNON LucaEMME RUNNING TEAM 1967M 13:17:34+5:05:48+62.18%61.66%6.97%8.21%7:59
4530MASIERO Domenico9.92 1966M 13:18:23+5:06:37+62.35%61.60%6.87%8.11%7:59
4687LIGUTTI RitaALZAIA NAVIGLIO RUNNERS 1966F 13:23:58+5:12:12+63.49%61.17%6.22%7.47%8:02
47229BONTORIN DamianoEMME RUNNING TEAM 1979M 13:34:12+5:22:26+65.57%60.40%5.02%6.29%8:09
48237TOMASI RobertoSCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VE 1962M 13:42:15+5:30:29+67.20%59.81%4.09%5.37%8:13
49102UGHERANI MarcoCASTELFRANCO TRIATHLON 1970M 13:46:59+5:35:13+68.17%59.47%3.53%4.82%8:16
505COZZI DomenicoASD GS CAI PISTOIA 1979M 13:48:04+5:36:18+68.39%59.39%3.41%4.70%8:17
51261BUSETTI FabioG.S. AVIS OGGIONO 1974M 13:56:38+5:44:52+70.13%58.78%2.41%3.71%8:22
52176MANDELLI DarioPASSO CAPPONI BO 544 1964M 13:57:01+5:45:15+70.21%58.75%2.36%3.67%8:22
53154CAPEZZERA GirolamoATLETICA ADELFIA 1974M 13:57:39+5:45:53+70.33%58.71%2.29%3.59%8:23
54134CERANTOLA GerriEMME RUNNING TEAM 1971M 13:58:48+5:47:02+70.57%58.63%2.16%3.46%8:23
55220CHEMELLO MirkoEMME RUNNING TEAM 1967M 13:58:51+5:47:05+70.58%58.62%2.15%3.45%8:23
56106CORRADINI RacheleBG795 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 1991F 13:59:44+5:47:58+70.76%58.56%2.05%3.35%8:24
57163MORESINO LucaATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA 1975M 13:59:47+5:48:01+70.77%58.56%2.04%3.35%8:24
58135ANTONIOLI IRENEO MarinoBERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 1972M 13:59:53+5:48:07+70.79%58.55%2.03%3.34%8:24
59156CANNITO FrancescoHAPPY RUNNER ALTAMURA 1959M 14:25:03+6:13:17+75.91%56.85%-0.91%0.44%8:39
60208CASATI GianlucaGS AVIS TREVIGLIO (GIGI BRUSAF 1966M 14:27:37+6:15:51+76.43%56.68%-1.21%0.14%8:41
61209BUTTINONI IvanoGS AVIS TREVIGLIO (GIGI BRUSAF 1961M 14:27:39+6:15:53+76.44%56.68%-1.21%0.14%8:41
6263COLOSIMO AlbertoIMPOSSIBLE TARGET 1969M 14:28:52+6:17:06+76.68%56.60%-1.35%0.00%8:41
633SCARPELLINI MarcoGP ROSSINI 1964M 14:29:45+6:17:59+76.86%56.54%-1.46%-0.10%8:42
6479ARMELLI EnricaATLETICA VICENTINA 1964F 14:31:59+6:20:13+77.32%56.40%-1.72%-0.36%8:43
65200BASCHIERI Michele 1982M 14:35:09+6:23:23+77.96%56.19%-2.08%-0.72%8:45
6645CIUFFREDA NicolaBARLETTA SPORTIVA 1961M 14:35:36+6:23:50+78.05%56.16%-2.14%-0.77%8:45
6788MENEGOZZO MARIA CristinaSPORT RACE ASD 1965F 14:35:37+6:23:51+78.06%56.16%-2.14%-0.78%8:45
68207GIOFFRE' AntoninoPOLISPORTIVA TORRILE 1966M 14:36:06+6:24:20+78.15%56.13%-2.20%-0.83%8:46
6992SOBRINO Gian PaoloASD BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 1965M 14:38:56+6:27:10+78.73%55.95%-2.53%-1.16%8:47
7014COCCATO PaolaLIBERO 1964F 14:38:58+6:27:12+78.74%55.95%-2.53%-1.16%8:47
71140TARCHINI MaurizioHAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1959M 14:42:24+6:30:38+79.43%55.73%-2.93%-1.56%8:49
72125MONEGHINI FulvioYOUNG RUNNING 1967M 14:42:26+6:30:40+79.44%55.73%-2.93%-1.56%8:49
73191CAPPUCCIO AngeloATLETICA SANTHIA' 1971M 14:44:54+6:33:08+79.94%55.57%-3.22%-1.85%8:51
74137ANGELINI GiuseppeASD GARDA RUNNING SALO' 1951M 14:44:58+6:33:12+79.96%55.57%-3.23%-1.85%8:51
75105GORGONE SalvatoreSTAR RUN 1950M 14:54:01+6:42:15+81.80%55.01%-4.29%-2.89%8:56
7617GIULIANELLI EnricoBERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 1963M 14:56:04+6:44:18+82.21%54.88%-4.52%-3.13%8:58
7786ANTONIOLLI GianlucaCIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 1974M 14:56:06+6:44:20+82.22%54.88%-4.53%-3.13%8:58
78195MUGHEDDU TizianaIMPOSSIBLE TARGET 1974F 14:56:10+6:44:24+82.23%54.87%-4.54%-3.14%8:58
79173ZOCCHE LelioVICENZA RUNNERS 1964M 14:56:13+6:44:27+82.24%54.87%-4.54%-3.15%8:58
80182MINUTI Pier LuigiIMPOSSIBLE TARGET 1960M 14:57:05+6:45:19+82.42%54.82%-4.64%-3.25%8:58
81240BARONE Cesario3 REGGIMENTO GENIO GUASTATORI 1979M 15:26:51+7:15:05+88.47%53.06%-8.12%-6.67%9:16
8272TOSELLO IginoGRUPPO PODISTICO MUSANO 1954M 15:29:13+7:17:27+88.95%52.92%-8.39%-6.95%9:18
83247BERTOLASI FrancescoSORESINA RUNNING CLUB 1962M 15:32:27+7:20:41+89.61%52.74%-8.77%-7.32%9:19
84267PRETINI RemoFIDAL RUNCARD 1965M 15:38:53+7:27:07+90.92%52.38%-9.52%-8.06%9:23
8562MASIERO NatalinaRUNNERS PADOVA 1952F 15:43:51+7:32:05+91.93%52.10%-10.10%-8.63%9:26
8612MORSTABILINI FRANCESCO LuigiSORESINA RUNNING CLUB 1979M 15:46:13+7:34:27+92.41%51.97%-10.37%-8.90%9:28
87167NEGRO DariaBERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 1976F 15:56:32+7:44:46+94.51%51.41%-11.58%-10.09%9:34
88210ROTONDELLA GiovanniT. T. CESENATICO 1979M 15:59:05+7:47:19+95.03%51.27%-11.88%-10.38%9:35
89160LEITA AndreaPODISMO BUTTRIO 1966M 16:05:06+7:53:20+96.25%50.95%-12.58%-11.08%9:39
90145PAGANO SantoT.R.T. TAPASCIONI RUNNING TEAM 1954M 16:11:07+7:59:21+97.48%50.64%-13.28%-11.77%9:43
9127CASONI RobertoGP CORNO GIOVINE 1971M 16:25:17+8:13:31+100.36%49.91%-14.93%-13.40%9:51
9234BIANCHESSI IvanoGP CORNO GIOVINE 1963M 16:25:19+8:13:33+100.36%49.91%-14.94%-13.40%9:51
93219DEPEDRI GiuseppeGP E.U.NU.CHI 1955M 16:29:15+8:17:29+101.16%49.71%-15.39%-13.86%9:54
941CASSAN ElisaPOLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE 1974F 16:33:27+8:21:41+102.02%49.50%-15.88%-14.34%9:56
952PAGAZZI GianlucaAZZANO RUNNERS 1967M 16:33:29+8:21:43+102.02%49.50%-15.89%-14.34%9:56
96244MORO PatrikATL.SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA 1987M 16:36:00+8:24:14+102.54%49.37%-16.18%-14.63%9:58
9739DOMEDI OresteHAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1953M 16:36:23+8:24:37+102.61%49.36%-16.23%-14.68%9:58
9864PARISOTTO EmanuelaPOLISPORTIVA SAN MARCO CANTÙ 1963F 16:36:32+8:24:46+102.64%49.35%-16.24%-14.69%9:58
99226FRANCESCHI ClaudioPODISMO E CAZZEGGIO 1960M 16:41:45+8:29:59+103.70%49.09%-16.85%-15.29%10:01
100227VIGORITO GianfrancoPODISMO E CAZZEGGIO 1961M 16:41:49+8:30:03+103.72%49.09%-16.86%-15.30%10:01
101126LUCIA AlessioYOUNG RUNNING 1975M 16:45:31+8:33:45+104.47%48.91%-17.29%-15.73%10:03
102228TURRINA MARIA Luisa 1959F 16:45:34+8:33:48+104.48%48.90%-17.30%-15.73%10:03
103168RADO AlessandraVOLTAN 1958F 16:45:37+8:33:51+104.49%48.90%-17.30%-15.74%10:03
10482ANCORA VITO PieroCUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 1953M 16:46:12+8:34:26+104.61%48.87%-17.37%-15.81%10:04
105165BRESSAN AlessandroRUNCARD 1969M 16:49:34+8:37:48+105.29%48.71%-17.76%-16.19%10:06
10667DIAMANTI GabriellaG.S.D..VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 1960F 16:54:20+8:42:34+106.26%48.48%-18.32%-16.74%10:09
107177MAGGIONI ANDREA Giuseppe 1966M 17:01:18+8:49:32+107.68%48.15%-19.13%-17.54%10:13
108109MIRKO VitraniASD ESCAPE TEAM 1977M 17:06:52+8:55:06+108.81%47.89%-19.78%-18.18%10:16
10910CECCHETTO MatteoBUFFALO RUNNERS MILANO 1975M 17:06:54+8:55:08+108.82%47.89%-19.79%-18.19%10:16
110108ROSSETTI FedericaA.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 1976F 17:06:57+8:55:11+108.83%47.89%-19.79%-18.19%10:16
11119RAVIOLI PaoloUS SCALO VOGHERA 1976M 17:06:58+8:55:12+108.83%47.89%-19.79%-18.20%10:16
11250MARRA AntonioPODISTICA COPERTINO 1970M 17:10:01+8:58:15+109.45%47.74%-20.15%-18.55%10:18
113112BEVILACQUA AndreaASD.LIPPO CALDERARA 1967M 17:10:55+8:59:09+109.64%47.70%-20.25%-18.65%10:19
114139FINIGUERRA FaustoPICO RUNNERS 1970M 17:10:57+8:59:11+109.64%47.70%-20.26%-18.65%10:19
115192TOGNOTTO Fabio 1962M 17:27:56+9:16:10+113.10%46.93%-22.24%-20.61%10:29
11629PANIZZOLO Diego9.92 1970M 17:53:33+9:41:47+118.30%45.81%-25.23%-23.56%10:44
11771CARBONI Sandro 1966M 17:54:57+9:43:11+118.59%45.75%-25.39%-23.72%10:45
11848SCHIAVETTI GianfaustoGMP "GLI SBANDATI" BOVOLONE 1948M 17:59:56+9:48:10+119.60%45.54%-25.97%-24.29%10:48
119169GUARDINI FlavioLA RUSTICA, PESCANTINA 1950M 18:00:05+9:48:19+119.63%45.53%-25.99%-24.31%10:48
12091CREMISI IolandaASD BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 1969F 18:19:33+10:07:47+123.59%44.72%-28.26%-26.55%11:00
121233SCARLATA SebastianoTEAM MARATHON S.S.D. 1990M 18:19:35+10:07:49+123.60%44.72%-28.26%-26.55%11:00
122172ZOCCO MicheleG.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS 1982M 18:19:37+10:07:51+123.61%44.72%-28.27%-26.56%11:00
123223ZANON GianfrancoEMME RUNNING TEAM 1941M 18:35:37+10:23:51+126.86%44.08%-30.14%-28.40%11:09