Casparetha

Saturday, February 3, 2018 20:00 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Snowshoeing
Location: Canale d'Agordo, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 5.4 Km
Racers: 36
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Sunday, February 4, 2018 17:41 (GMT+1)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1208BEROLO Ruggero M 29:33--100%54.69%34.58%5:28
211LA PLACA Paolo M 31:57+2:24+8.12%92.49%51.01%29.26%5:55
31TOGNON AlessandroA3 FOTOMECCANICA M 33:13+3:40+12.41%88.96%49.07%26.46%6:09
4351DONAZZOLO Paolo M 34:34+5:01+16.98%85.49%47.00%23.47%6:24
5560ZENNARO Stefano M 36:09+6:36+22.34%81.74%44.57%19.96%6:42
640BONOTTO GiorgioNUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI M 36:35+7:02+23.80%80.77%43.91%19.00%6:46
737GHEZZO AlessandroATLETICA BIOTEKNA M 36:51+7:18+24.70%80.19%43.50%18.41%6:49
822LUCCHETTA Matteo M 37:18+7:45+26.23%79.22%42.81%17.42%6:54
919DE FRANCESCO CarloSGNAPE DA TRAIL M 37:19+7:46+26.28%79.19%42.78%17.38%6:55
103MARTIGNAGO Fabio M 38:34+9:01+30.51%76.62%40.86%14.61%7:09
1112MARONGIU YariQUANTIN M 38:53+9:20+31.58%76.00%40.38%13.91%7:12
12575SOPPELSA Ferrandi M 38:54+9:21+31.64%75.96%40.35%13.87%7:12
1339DELL'OSBEL PietroSCI CLUB LA VALLE AGORDINA M 39:08+9:35+32.43%75.51%40.00%13.36%7:15
1438CAVALDORO Flavio M 40:42+11:09+37.73%72.60%37.59%9.89%7:32
1536PENZO DavideRUNNING CLUB VENEZIA M 40:48+11:15+38.07%72.43%37.44%9.67%7:33
16349GRIS Roberto M 42:35+13:02+44.11%69.39%34.71%5.72%7:53
1725ZALGELLI PaoloAUDACE NOALE M 42:44+13:11+44.61%69.15%34.48%5.39%7:55
18563GAVARDINA Max M 45:05+15:32+52.57%65.55%30.87%0.18%8:21
19674GIOTTO Claudio M 45:15+15:42+53.13%65.30%30.62%-0.18%8:23
204GIACON IvanSCARPE BIANCHE M 45:51+16:18+55.16%64.45%29.70%-1.51%8:29
2117LANGONE GerardoTRIATHLON TEAM RAVENNA M 48:30+18:57+64.13%60.93%25.63%-7.38%8:59
22559GAVAGNIN Thomas M 48:47+19:14+65.09%60.57%25.20%-8.01%9:02
23439MORETTI Mauro M 49:06+19:33+66.16%60.18%24.71%-8.71%9:06
24443DE MENECH Enrico M 53:11+23:38+79.98%55.56%18.45%-17.75%9:51
252GRAZIANI DavideCUS PADOVA M 59:01+29:28+99.72%50.07%9.51%-30.66%10:56
2618BAGNARA GiulioTRIATHLON TEAM RAVENNA M 1:06:35+37:02+125.32%44.38%-2.09%-47.42%12:20
2716ABBATTISTA RoccoTRIATHLON TEAM RAVENNA M 1:07:06+37:33+127.07%44.04%-2.89%-48.56%12:26
28642FONTANIVE Francesco M 1:17:32+47:59+162.38%38.11%-18.88%-71.66%14:21
29564CHERSINI Gabriele M 1:28:51+59:18+200.68%33.26%-36.24%-96.72%16:27
3021FABBIAN AntonioBREMA RUNNING TEAM M 1:32:51+1:03:18+214.21%31.83%-42.37%-105.57%17:12
316NART Dario M 1:38:25+1:08:52+233.05%30.03%-50.91%-117.90%18:14
3220BALDASSO FilippoSGNAPE DA TRAIL M 2:05:20+1:35:47+324.14%23.58%-92.18%-177.49%23:13
337FATTOR Keril M 2:55:00+2:25:27+492.22%16.89%-168.33%-287.45%32:24
3410MANFROI Nicola M 2:55:11+2:25:38+492.84%16.87%-168.61%-287.86%32:26
358PIERUZ Marco M 2:55:13+2:25:40+492.95%16.86%-168.66%-287.93%32:27
359CHENET Claudio M 2:55:13+2:25:40+492.95%16.86%-168.66%-287.93%32:27