Race Across Oregon 2017

Saturday, July 15, 2017 6:09 AM (GMT-6) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Other
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 9
Laps: 11
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Updated: Wednesday, July 19, 2017 2:31 AM (GMT-6)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Race Across Oregon 2017

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Lap times Finish time
1202Team Larson/PhilbrickTeam Larson/Philbrick 2-Per Men Under 50M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • TS 1 Tygh Valley
  • 3:11:04.52
  • +1:26.8
  • 3:11:04.52
  • +1:26.8
  • TS 2 Moro
  • 2:34:41.84
  • +1:34:28.4
  • 5:45:46.34
  • +53:16.0
  • TS 3 Condon
  • 4:19:36.15
  • +1:44:35.8
  • 10:05:22.44
  • +19:34.1
  • TS 4 Heppner
  • 2:13:54.82
  • +49:12.7
  • 12:19:17.21
  • -
  • TS 5 Dale
  • 3:07:00.83
  • +3:06:57.4
  • 15:26:18.01
  • -
  • TS 6 Mt Vernon
  • 3:04:20.15
  • +3:04:19.9
  • 18:30:38.14
  • +3:01:31.3
  • TS 7 Mitchell
  • 1:25:27.22
  • +1:24:56.2
  • 19:56:05.31
  • -
  • TS 8 Fossil
  • 2:44:29.42
  • +2:38:17.4
  • 22:40:34.71
  • -
  • TS 9 Imperial River Compa
  • 4:05:28.81
  • -
  • 26:46:03.51
  • -
  • TS 10 Petersburg School
  • 1:56:00.01
  • -
  • 28:42:03.51
  • -
  • TS 11 Fairfield Inn The D
  • 15:42.31
  • -
  • 28:57:45.81
  • -
28:57:45.8--100%0.00%
2400Chimera Cycling ClubChimera Cycling Club 4-Per Mixed Under 50F/M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • TS 1 Tygh Valley
  • 3:12:58.63
  • +3:20.9
  • 3:12:58.63
  • +3:20.9
  • TS 2 Moro
  • 2:32:25.63
  • +1:32:12.2
  • 5:45:24.23
  • +52:53.9
  • TS 3 Condon
  • 4:24:36.86
  • +1:49:36.5
  • 10:10:01.05
  • +24:12.7
  • TS 4 Heppner
  • 2:30:27.83
  • +1:05:45.7
  • 12:40:28.85
  • +21:11.6
  • TS 5 Dale
  • 14:28:26.98
  • +14:28:23.5
  • 27:08:55.77
  • +11:42:37.7
  • TS 6 Mt Vernon
  • 0:27.04
  • +0:26.8
  • 27:09:22.76
  • +11:40:15.9
  • TS 7 Mitchell
  • 0:31.01
  • -
  • 27:09:53.76
  • +7:13:48.4
  • TS 8 Fossil
  • 6:12.01
  • -
  • 27:16:05.72
  • +4:35:31.0
  • TS 9 Imperial River Compa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 10 Petersburg School
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 11 Fairfield Inn The D
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-3 laps----
3200CanamomcCanamomc 2-Per Men 60+M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • TS 1 Tygh Valley
  • 4:03:24.96
  • +53:47.2
  • 4:03:24.96
  • +53:47.2
  • TS 2 Moro
  • 3:17:34.75
  • +2:17:21.3
  • 7:20:59.66
  • +2:28:29.3
  • TS 3 Condon
  • 2:35:00.31
  • -
  • 9:55:59.92
  • +10:11.6
  • TS 4 Heppner
  • 3:02:59.56
  • +1:38:17.4
  • 12:58:59.46
  • +39:42.2
  • TS 5 Dale
  • 4:11:57.27
  • +4:11:53.8
  • 17:10:56.65
  • +1:44:38.6
  • TS 6 Mt Vernon
  • 4:17:16.96
  • +4:17:16.7
  • 21:28:13.55
  • +5:59:06.7
  • TS 7 Mitchell
  • 4:57:33.13
  • +4:57:02.1
  • 26:25:46.64
  • +6:29:41.3
  • TS 8 Fossil
  • 3:54:32.53
  • +3:48:20.5
  • 30:20:19.13
  • +7:39:44.4
  • TS 9 Imperial River Compa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 10 Petersburg School
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 11 Fairfield Inn The D
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-3 laps----
4203Preston/SayedPreston/Sayed 2 Person Mixed Under 50M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • TS 1 Tygh Valley
  • 3:09:37.71
  • -
  • 3:09:37.71
  • -
  • TS 2 Moro
  • 2:25:29.92
  • +1:25:16.5
  • 5:35:07.62
  • +42:37.3
  • TS 3 Condon
  • 5:20:55.78
  • +2:45:55.4
  • 10:56:03.37
  • +1:10:15.0
  • TS 4 Heppner
  • 1:24:42.11
  • -
  • 12:20:45.42
  • +1:28.2
  • TS 5 Dale
  • 3:08:21.24
  • +3:08:17.8
  • 15:29:06.62
  • +2:48.6
  • TS 6 Mt Vernon
  • 0:00.21
  • -
  • 15:29:06.81
  • -
  • TS 7 Mitchell
  • 8:16:51.54
  • +8:16:20.5
  • 23:45:58.32
  • +3:49:53.0
  • TS 8 Fossil
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 9 Imperial River Compa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 10 Petersburg School
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 11 Fairfield Inn The D
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-4 laps----
5201Nasty GirlsNasty Girls 2-Per Women Under 50F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • TS 1 Tygh Valley
  • 3:58:15.05
  • +48:37.3
  • 3:58:15.05
  • +48:37.3
  • TS 2 Moro
  • 3:20:58.36
  • +2:20:44.9
  • 7:19:13.35
  • +2:26:43.0
  • TS 3 Condon
  • 2:39:33.52
  • +4:33.2
  • 9:58:46.83
  • +12:58.5
  • TS 4 Heppner
  • 2:39:50.25
  • +1:15:08.1
  • 12:38:37.04
  • +19:19.8
  • TS 5 Dale
  • 4:00:21.95
  • +4:00:18.5
  • 16:38:58.94
  • +1:12:40.9
  • TS 6 Mt Vernon
  • 0:17.82
  • +0:17.6
  • 16:39:16.73
  • +1:10:09.9
  • TS 7 Mitchell
  • 8:17:17.85
  • +8:16:46.8
  • 24:56:34.53
  • +5:00:29.2
  • TS 8 Fossil
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 9 Imperial River Compa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 10 Petersburg School
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 11 Fairfield Inn The D
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-4 laps----
6104Mick WalshHoundstooth Endurance Racing Masters Men 50+M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • TS 1 Tygh Valley
  • 3:52:16.94
  • +42:39.2
  • 3:52:16.94
  • +42:39.2
  • TS 2 Moro
  • 1:00:13.41
  • -
  • 4:52:30.31
  • -
  • TS 3 Condon
  • 4:53:18.07
  • +2:18:17.7
  • 9:45:48.31
  • -
  • TS 4 Heppner
  • 2:35:17.24
  • +1:10:35.1
  • 12:21:05.53
  • +1:48.3
  • TS 5 Dale
  • 4:02:26.06
  • +4:02:22.6
  • 16:23:31.53
  • +57:13.5
  • TS 6 Mt Vernon
  • 0:26.33
  • +0:26.1
  • 16:23:57.82
  • +54:51.0
  • TS 7 Mitchell
  • 10:44:23.06
  • +10:43:52.0
  • 27:08:20.85
  • +7:12:15.5
  • TS 8 Fossil
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 9 Imperial River Compa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 10 Petersburg School
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 11 Fairfield Inn The D
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-4 laps----
-101Michelle Klaben Women 18-49F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • TS 1 Tygh Valley
  • 4:10:04.48
  • +1:00:26.7
  • 4:10:04.48
  • +1:00:26.7
  • TS 2 Moro
  • 3:57:59.18
  • +2:57:45.7
  • 8:08:03.58
  • +3:15:33.2
  • TS 3 Condon
  • 3:42:54.04
  • +1:07:53.7
  • 11:50:57.58
  • +2:05:09.2
  • TS 4 Heppner
  • 3:49:59.87
  • +2:25:17.7
  • 15:40:57.37
  • +3:21:40.1
  • TS 5 Dale
  • 2:41:01.22
  • +2:40:57.8
  • 18:21:58.56
  • +2:55:40.5
  • TS 6 Mt Vernon
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 7 Mitchell
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 8 Fossil
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 9 Imperial River Compa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 10 Petersburg School
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 11 Fairfield Inn The D
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
DNF----
8100Bernhard HartensteinRadsport Rhein Neckar Masters Men 50+M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • TS 1 Tygh Valley
  • 4:05:00.97
  • +55:23.2
  • 4:05:00.97
  • +55:23.2
  • TS 2 Moro
  • 3:42:40.27
  • +2:42:26.8
  • 7:47:41.17
  • +2:55:10.8
  • TS 3 Condon
  • 3:01:45.33
  • +26:45.0
  • 10:49:26.46
  • +1:03:38.1
  • TS 4 Heppner
  • 81:31:36.18
  • +80:06:54.0
  • 92:21:02.58
  • +80:01:45.3
  • TS 5 Dale
  • 0:03.41
  • -
  • 92:21:05.98
  • +76:54:47.9
  • TS 6 Mt Vernon
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 7 Mitchell
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 8 Fossil
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 9 Imperial River Compa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 10 Petersburg School
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 11 Fairfield Inn The D
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
-6 laps----
-103Bob SherrillMission For America 2017 Masters Men 60+M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • TS 1 Tygh Valley
  • 10:17:05.79
  • +7:07:28.0
  • 10:17:05.79
  • +7:07:28.0
  • TS 2 Moro
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 3 Condon
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 4 Heppner
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 5 Dale
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 6 Mt Vernon
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 7 Mitchell
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 8 Fossil
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 9 Imperial River Compa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 10 Petersburg School
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • TS 11 Fairfield Inn The D
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
DNF----