Paragon Splash & Dash #3

Sunday, July 2, 2017 1:48 PM (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: San Antonio, TX, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 19
Laps: 2
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.6
Updated: Thursday, November 9, 2017 5:43 PM (GMT+0)
Organized by: Paragon Training
Race website: www.paragonsplash.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Lap times Finish time
1241Molly BreuerGirls 15-1615F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Start
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish
  • --
  • -
  • 12:06.81
  • -
12:06.8--100%27.17%20.78%
2232Gabriel HawkinsBoys 13-1414M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Start
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish
  • --
  • -
  • 12:33.82
  • +0:27.0
12:33.8+0:27.0+3.71%96.42%24.46%17.84%
3230Mikaela GarzaGirls 11-1212F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Start
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish
  • --
  • -
  • 12:39.63
  • +0:32.8
12:39.6+0:32.8+4.51%95.68%23.88%17.21%
4235Sofia ParraGirls 13-1413F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Start
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish
  • --
  • -
  • 14:31.64
  • +2:24.8
14:31.6+2:24.8+19.92%83.39%12.66%5.00%
5234Shannon BreuerGirls 13-1413F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Start
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish
  • --
  • -
  • 14:38.15
  • +2:31.3
14:38.1+2:31.3+20.82%82.77%12.00%4.29%
6222Colin BreuerBoys 11-1211M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Start
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish
  • --
  • -
  • 14:46.36
  • +2:39.5
14:46.3+2:39.5+21.95%82.00%11.18%3.40%
7220Christian FosbennerBoys 11-1211M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Start
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish
  • --
  • -
  • 14:54.17
  • +2:47.3
14:54.1+2:47.3+23.02%81.29%10.40%2.55%
8245River SeidelBoys 13-1413M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Start
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish
  • --
  • -
  • 15:00.68
  • +2:53.8
15:00.6+2:53.8+23.91%80.70%9.75%1.84%
9219Jacob CampaBoys 11-1211M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Start
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish
  • --
  • -
  • 15:08.49
  • +3:01.6
15:08.4+3:01.6+24.99%80.01%8.97%0.99%
10237Katherine SalahshourGirls 13-1414F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Start
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish
  • --
  • -
  • 15:17.510
  • +3:10.7
15:17.5+3:10.7+26.24%79.22%8.06%0.00%
11225Salvador MunozBoys 11-1212M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Start
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish
  • --
  • -
  • 16:31.111
  • +4:24.3
16:31.1+4:24.3+36.36%73.33%0.68%-8.02%
12226Gabrielle WalkerGirls 11-1211F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Start
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish
  • --
  • -
  • 16:47.412
  • +4:40.6
16:47.4+4:40.6+38.61%72.15%-0.95%-9.80%
13228Sydney GreenGirls 11-1211F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Start
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish
  • --
  • -
  • 16:48.813
  • +4:42.0
16:48.8+4:42.0+38.80%72.05%-1.09%-9.95%
14243Dakota FisherGirls 11-1211F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Start
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish
  • --
  • -
  • 17:00.814
  • +4:54.0
17:00.8+4:54.0+40.45%71.20%-2.30%-11.26%
15229Mia ArguelloGirls 11-1212F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Start
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish
  • --
  • -
  • 18:44.415
  • +6:37.6
18:44.4+6:37.6+54.71%64.64%-12.68%-22.55%
16242Lauryn SanchezGirls 15-1615F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Start
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish
  • --
  • -
  • 20:42.716
  • +8:35.9
20:42.7+8:35.9+70.98%58.49%-24.53%-35.44%
17239Kaitlyn UptonGirls 13-1414F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Start
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish
  • --
  • -
  • 20:54.917
  • +8:48.1
20:54.9+8:48.1+72.66%57.92%-25.76%-36.77%
18224Caleb PerkinsBoys 11-1212M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Start
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish
  • --
  • -
  • 23:10.018
  • +11:03.2
23:10.0+11:03.2+91.25%52.29%-39.29%-51.50%
19221Adrian CardenasBoys 11-1211M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Start
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish
  • --
  • -
  • 23:43.019
  • +11:36.2
23:43.0+11:36.2+95.79%51.08%-42.60%-55.10%