AMMERSEE WEST CUP 2017

Saturday, June 24, 2017 12:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Rowing
Location: Schondorf am Ammersee, Germany
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 4 Km
Racers: 36
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Monday, June 26, 2017 09:01 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ruderclub Schondorf e.V. Wilde Woge
Race website: www.wildewoge.de
Race notes
Herzlichen Dank für Eure Teilnahme und ein ebenso herzliches Dankeschön an unsere Sponsoren, unsere Motorbootbegleiter und die Sicherung durch die Wasserwacht Schondorf am Ammersee.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
161Die 4 Wilden WogenWilde Woge Schondorf - I. Banke, H. Hohagen, A. Rohrmoser, Lea R4 Senior29M 15:46--100%45.09%35.43%3:56
256Obacht TSV HerrschingTSV Herrsching - Heinz, Bernd, Martin, Friedrike, Angelik R8 Master36F 17:50+2:04+13.11%88.41%37.89%26.96%4:28
341Orban, DavidKG München - David Orban K/SK 1 Junior17M 18:43+2:57+18.71%84.24%34.81%23.34%4:41
440Quadruple ALandheim Schondorf - leonie,paul,felix,lucie,jakob R4 JuniorM 18:50+3:04+19.45%83.72%34.41%22.87%4:42
568Büttner, GeorgAmmersee-Gymnasium - Tobi, Luca, Sebastian, Luis R4 Junior53M 18:54+3:08+19.87%83.42%34.17%22.59%4:44
652Istenes, ThomasKG München - KGM K1/SK116M 18:58+3:12+20.30%83.13%33.94%22.32%4:44
739Quadruple ZLandheim Schondorf - valentin,julius,sebastar,elias,maximilia R4 SeniorM 19:15+3:29+22.09%81.90%32.95%21.16%4:49
850Hartenberger, MartinAmmersee-Gymnasium - Martin Hartenberger R1 Junior17M 19:41+3:55+24.84%80.10%31.44%19.39%4:55
937Heusel, JochenTübinger RV R1 Master45M 19:55+4:09+26.32%79.16%30.63%18.43%4:59
1042Bonnier, Mathieu 2Chambery - Mathieu Bonnier R1 Master60M 21:00+5:14+33.19%75.08%26.86%13.99%5:15
1164Stegmann, Dr. ChristianWilde Woge - Dr. Christian Stegmann R1 Master60M 21:56+6:10+39.11%71.88%23.61%10.17%5:29
1248Leon LeoWilde Woge - Leopold Dittler, Leon Stegmann R2 Junior18M 22:03+6:17+39.85%71.50%23.20%9.69%5:31
1367Büttner, GeoSC Riederau Schülerteam - Tobi, Anthony, Lukas, Frieda R4 Junior53M 22:22+6:36+41.86%70.49%22.10%8.40%5:36
1454Pittroff, BinaWilde Woge Schondorf R4 Senior49F/M 22:30+6:44+42.71%70.07%21.63%7.85%5:38
1565Hohagen, LouiseWilde Woge RC Schondorf R4 Junior13F 22:48+7:02+44.61%69.15%20.59%6.62%5:42
1647Diekötter, Dr. AgnesSRC R2 MasterF 22:49+7:03+44.71%69.10%20.53%6.55%5:42
1736Bavarian KongsKRVM Drachenboot45M 23:51+8:05+51.27%66.11%16.93%2.32%5:58
1873Bavarian KingsRC Wilde Woge Drachenboot53F/M 24:09+8:23+53.17%65.29%15.89%1.09%6:02
1955Cordoba, TomasRC Wilde Woge K/SK 1 Senior31M 24:41+8:55+56.55%63.88%14.03%-1.09%6:10
2066Hohagen, JörnWilde Woge RC Schondorf R1 Master51M 24:55+9:09+58.03%63.28%13.22%-2.05%6:14
2160Forster, SophiaWilde Woge Schondorf R1 Senior31F 25:00+9:14+58.56%63.07%12.93%-2.39%6:15
2259Pfeffer, AndreaPrivat R1 Master57F 25:09+9:23+59.51%62.69%12.40%-3.00%6:17
2351Drey, IrmgardWilde Woge K/SK 1 Senior49F 25:56+10:10+64.48%60.80%9.68%-6.21%6:29
2445Sup Victor Milov425Pro SUP Senior41M 28:48+13:02+82.66%54.75%-0.31%-17.95%7:12
2558Pollak, PetraKayak-Connection / NELO Austria K/SK 1 Master51F 30:22+14:36+92.60%51.92%-5.76%-24.37%7:36
2646Clauss-Capizzi, BettinaOhne SUP Master49F 31:50+16:04+101.90%49.53%-10.87%-30.38%7:58
2749Rupp, ChristianSchleißheimer Paddelclub SUP Master55M 33:09+17:23+110.25%47.56%-15.46%-35.77%8:17
2844Therapeutische MännerpaddelgruppeTherapeutische Männerpaddelgruppe - Rainer Hach K/SK 2 Master51M 33:30+17:44+112.47%47.06%-16.68%-37.20%8:22
2974Wüst PeterMünchen K/SK 1 Senior24M 37:38+21:52+138.69%41.90%-31.07%-54.13%9:24
3062Jüngling, MarionSchleißheimer Paddelclub SUP Master53F 39:00+23:14+147.36%40.43%-35.83%-59.73%9:45
3063Jüngling, AxelSchleißheimer Paddelclub SUP Master55M 39:00+23:14+147.36%40.43%-35.83%-59.73%9:45
3235Reghezza, StefanoVicky Und Die Starken Männer - Enrico Reghezza, Vittoria Reghezza OC/Ca 2 Master51M 40:22+24:36+156.03%39.06%-40.59%-65.32%10:06
3343Hach, StefanieNasi - Martina Deissinger, Stefanie Hach K/SK 2 Senior39F 41:12+25:26+161.31%38.27%-43.50%-68.74%10:18
3434Müller, NadjaStraubinger Surf Und Segelgemeinschaft - Nadja Müller SUP Master38F 41:26+25:40+162.79%38.05%-44.31%-69.69%10:22
3575Liane PuttlikKanu Gemeinschaft München SUP Senior16M 1:08:56+53:10+337.21%22.87%-140.09%-182.32%17:14
3657Most, CorinaN.A. SUP Senior36F 1:11:23+55:37+352.75%22.09%-148.62%-192.35%17:51