AMMERSEE WEST CUP 2017

Saturday, June 24, 2017 12:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Rowing
Location: Schondorf am Ammersee, Germany
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 12 Km
Racers: 36
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Monday, June 26, 2017 09:01 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ruderclub Schondorf e.V. Wilde Woge
Race website: www.wildewoge.de
Race notes
Herzlichen Dank für Eure Teilnahme und ein ebenso herzliches Dankeschön an unsere Sponsoren, unsere Motorbootbegleiter und die Sicherung durch die Wasserwacht Schondorf am Ammersee.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
125RG Wilde Woge ErlangenWilde Woge Schondorf/RV Erlangen - Hans Hohagen, Andreas Rohmoser R2 SeniorM 55:06--100%30.09%21.70%4:36
28Karlstetter, MaximilianKG München K/SK 1 Senior27M 57:02+1:56+3.51%96.61%27.63%18.95%4:45
36Berberich, BennoKG München K/SK 1 Senior27M 57:03+1:57+3.54%96.58%27.61%18.92%4:45
47Pastoriza, FranciscoKG München K/SK 1 Senior28M 57:50+2:44+4.96%95.27%26.62%17.81%4:49
531Langner, AnkeSC Riederau - Masters Riederau R4 Master55F 58:20+3:14+5.87%94.46%25.98%17.10%4:52
629Cardio Christian CarloWilde Woge - Dr. Christian Stegmann, Carlo Forster R2 MasterM 58:58+3:52+7.02%93.44%25.18%16.20%4:55
72Klammer, JeskoTG-München - Jesko Klammer K/SK 1 Senior45M 59:58+4:52+8.83%91.88%23.91%14.78%5:00
83Robet, ClementTG-München - Clement Robet K/SK 1 Senior27M 1:01:35+6:29+11.77%89.47%21.86%12.48%5:08
920Füssen Castle Rowers1. Ruderclub Forggensee E. V. R4 MasterF 1:01:37+6:31+11.83%89.42%21.82%12.43%5:08
1022Pollak, PeterKayak-Connection / NELO Austria K/SK 1 Master53M 1:02:16+7:10+13.01%88.49%20.99%11.51%5:11
1172Karsch, StefanRC WW - Stefan K/SK 1 Senior47M 1:03:27+8:21+15.15%86.84%19.49%9.83%5:17
129Cesarek, MateuszKG München K/SK 1 Senior27M 1:05:44+10:38+19.30%83.82%16.59%6.58%5:29
135Bonnier, MathieuChambery - Mathieu Bonnier R1 Master60M 1:06:39+11:33+20.96%82.67%15.43%5.28%5:33
1433Dittler, ThomasMTV München e.V. K/SK 1 Master55M 1:08:20+13:14+24.02%80.63%13.30%2.89%5:42
1530Strobel, MichaelTgmünchen K/SK 1 Golden Master72M 1:08:34+13:28+24.44%80.36%13.00%2.56%5:43
1626Bavarian KongsKRVM - Thom/Moreno/Jochen/Moni/Guido/Linda/Mich DrachenbootF/M 1:08:40+13:34+24.62%80.24%12.87%2.42%5:43
1724Golden GirlsWilde Woge - S.Hohagen,A.Schneider,E. Tietjens R4 Master55F 1:09:42+14:36+26.50%79.05%11.56%0.95%5:48
1821Schmitt, WernerKG Muenchen K/SK 1 Senior49M 1:09:43+14:37+26.53%79.03%11.54%0.92%5:49
1912Diekötter, AgnesSchleissheimer Ruderclub R1 Master55F 1:11:01+15:55+28.89%77.59%9.89%-0.92%5:55
2027Mundt, AchimAugsburger Kajakverein K/SK 1 Senior49M 1:11:23+16:17+29.55%77.19%9.43%-1.44%5:57
2115Matschurat, RainerTG Würzburg-Heidingsfeld K/SK 1 Senior41M 1:14:33+19:27+35.30%73.91%5.41%-5.95%6:13
224Eder, DieterTG-München - Dieter Eder K/SK 1 Golden Master72M 1:22:49+27:43+50.30%66.53%-5.08%-17.69%6:54
2317Dünzinger, ArndStarboard SUP Master52M 1:24:18+29:12+52.99%65.36%-6.96%-19.80%7:02
2411Zeitler, ArminSUP Senior34M 1:26:27+31:21+56.90%63.74%-9.69%-22.86%7:12
2510Gäbler, AlexTiki SUP Master54M 1:26:36+31:30+57.17%63.63%-9.88%-23.07%7:13
261Scheunemann, CarolSteinlechner Bootswerft - Carol Scheunemann SUP Senior58F 1:30:47+35:41+64.76%60.69%-15.19%-29.01%7:34
2719Salmon, JensFreier Wassersportverein München K/SK 1 Master53M 1:32:41+37:35+68.21%59.45%-17.60%-31.71%7:43
2871Stangl, ErnaSteinlechner Race Team - Erna SUP Master54F 1:34:43+39:37+71.90%58.17%-20.18%-34.60%7:54
2923Fischer, WolfgangSUP Master52M 1:35:23+40:17+73.11%57.77%-21.03%-35.55%7:57
3018Christgau, PeterFreier Wassersportverein München K/SK 1 Golden Master67M 1:37:59+42:53+77.83%56.23%-24.33%-39.25%8:10
3113Klotz, AndyNo - Starboard SUP Master50M 1:46:43+51:37+93.68%51.63%-35.41%-51.66%8:54
3214Ennes AuerwaldMünchner Ruder-Club Von 1880 E.V. - Eineder, Fontaine, Michels, Sommer, Gols R8 MasterF/M 1:46:44+51:38+93.71%51.62%-35.43%-51.68%8:54
3216Obacht TSV HerrschingTSV Herrsching - Heinz, Bernd, Martin, Friedrike, Angelik R8 MasterF/M 1:46:44+51:38+93.71%51.62%-35.43%-51.68%8:54
3428Schott, ThomasSchleißheimer Paddelclub K/SK 1 Master55M 1:46:45+51:39+93.74%51.62%-35.45%-51.71%8:54
3438Andres, NeumayrAndres SUP Senior43M 1:46:45+51:39+93.74%51.62%-35.45%-51.71%8:54
3632Milev, Viktor425Pro SUP Senior36M 2:24:18+1:29:12+161.89%38.18%-83.09%-105.07%12:02